< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +4:02 | Virpi Remahl | 19:26 | ||
202 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +4:03 | Leena Aalto | 19:27 | ||
203 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +4:04 | Sofie Aarnes | 19:28 | ||
204 | OK77 2 (178) | +4:04 | Vivian Lindholm | 19:28 | ||
205 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +4:04 | Salla Kekki | 19:28 | ||
206 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +4:04 | Camilla Sjökvist | 19:28 | ||
207 | Nydalens SK (3) | +4:05 | Dana Bednarova | 19:29 | ||
208 | Nord West (185) | +4:07 | Tay Vasilyeva | 19:31 | ||
209 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +4:08 | Henna Reponen | 19:32 | ||
210 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +4:08 | Riikka Ruokamo | 19:32 | ||
211 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +4:09 | Sabina Bäck | 19:33 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +4:09 | Emeli Petterson | 19:33 | ||
213 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +4:10 | Anu Saksanen | 19:34 | ||
214 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +4:10 | Kristina Gatel | 19:34 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +4:11 | Leena Linjama | 19:35 | ||
216 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +4:11 | Kaisa Salminen | 19:35 | ||
217 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +4:12 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 19:36 | ||
218 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +4:12 | Hanna Sareila | 19:36 | ||
219 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:14 | Tea Laurila | 19:38 | ||
220 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +4:14 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 19:38 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +4:15 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 19:39 | ||
222 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +4:16 | Emilia Nilsson | 19:40 | ||
223 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +4:16 | Aija Koistinen | 19:40 | ||
224 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +4:16 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 19:40 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +4:17 | Päivi Virekunnas | 19:41 | ||
226 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +4:18 | Johanna Hervonen | 19:42 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +4:19 | Anna Thomasdotter | 19:43 | ||
228 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +4:20 | Sanni Kotilainen | 19:44 | ||
229 | Kimito SF (186) | +4:22 | Mikaela Hollsten | 19:46 | ||
230 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +4:23 | Natalia Pikova | 19:47 | ||
231 | OK Vöru (417) | +4:23 | Katri Hirv | 19:47 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +4:23 | Pirjo Aalto | 19:47 | ||
233 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +4:25 | 19:49 | |||
234 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +4:26 | Saara Malinen | 19:50 | ||
235 | OK Pölva Kobras (205) | +4:27 | Helena Heinväli | 19:51 | ||
236 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +4:27 | Sara Huhtanen | 19:51 | ||
237 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +4:28 | Annika Johnsson | 19:52 | ||
238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +4:29 | Niina Laakso | 19:53 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +4:30 | Niina Papinsaari | 19:54 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +4:30 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 19:54 | ||
241 | Turengin Sarastus (316) | +4:32 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 19:56 | ||
242 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +4:33 | Mervi Anttila | 19:57 | ||
243 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +4:33 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 19:57 | ||
244 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +4:34 | Maarit Korpi | 19:58 | ||
245 | IF Brahe (256) | +4:34 | Ida Stenlund | 19:58 | ||
246 | IL Tyrving 5 (587) | +4:35 | Aud Spjelkavik | 19:59 | ||
247 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +4:35 | Marita Saari | 19:59 | ||
248 | Briksnis (297) | +4:35 | Sandruks Briksnis | 19:59 | ||
249 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +4:35 | Miia Niittynen | 19:59 | ||
250 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +4:37 | Elina Löytynoja | 20:01 | ||
251 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +4:37 | Maija Hakala | 20:01 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +4:37 | Mari Rintanen | 20:01 | ||
253 | Delta 2 (75) | +4:38 | Elena Novikova | 20:02 | ||
254 | Lunds OK (102) | +4:39 | Olsson Anna | 20:03 | ||
255 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +4:43 | Milla Saarimäki | 20:07 | ||
256 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +4:43 | Maria Timokhina | 20:07 | ||
257 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +4:46 | Sarah Hoof | 20:10 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +4:48 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 20:12 | ||
259 | JOKA (649) | +4:50 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 20:14 | ||
260 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +4:52 | Anniina Ojanperä | 20:16 | ||
261 | OK Orvand (339) | +4:54 | Piibe Tammemäe | 20:18 | ||
262 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +4:57 | Anne Kataja | 20:21 | ||
263 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +4:58 | Linnea Kjell | 20:22 | ||
264 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +5:00 | Emma Dahlskog | 20:24 | ||
265 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +5:06 | Anniina Brelin | 20:30 | ||
266 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +5:07 | Tiia Lehto | 20:31 | ||
267 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +5:11 | Mariann Ulvestad | 20:35 | ||
268 | Delta 3 (235) | +5:12 | Lea Loukkalahti | 20:36 | ||
269 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +5:13 | Sanna Ylikylä | 20:37 | ||
270 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +5:15 | Hanna Siven | 20:39 | ||
271 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +5:21 | Dorothea Schulze | 20:45 | ||
272 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +5:25 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 20:49 | ||
273 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +5:26 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 20:50 | ||
274 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +5:28 | Nina Mäki | 20:52 | ||
275 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +5:29 | Eija Hannuksela | 20:53 | ||
276 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +5:29 | Malin Eriksson | 20:53 | ||
277 | Snättringe SK (208) | +5:32 | Nadja Dahlström | 20:56 | ||
278 | Rasti 88 (421) | +5:32 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 20:56 | ||
279 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +5:34 | Susanna Finskas | 20:58 | ||
280 | Hellas (19) | +5:37 | Larisa Stanchenko | 21:01 | ||
281 | Pummin Suunta (612) | +5:37 | Päivi Karjalainen | 21:01 | ||
282 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +5:39 | Johanna Kriikkula | 21:03 | ||
283 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +5:41 | Anna Westerlund | 21:05 | ||
284 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +5:42 | Saanamari Manneri | 21:06 | ||
285 | Asker SK (408) | +5:43 | Marit Isachsen | 21:07 | ||
286 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +5:43 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 21:07 | ||
287 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +5:45 | Annika Vaara | 21:09 | ||
288 | Midälva OK (171) | +5:48 | maria jonsson | 21:12 | ||
289 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +5:49 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 21:13 | ||
290 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +5:51 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 21:15 | ||
291 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +5:53 | Tone Sundtjönn | 21:17 | ||
292 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +5:53 | Anni Vuorinen | 21:17 | ||
293 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +5:53 | Paula Savolainen | 21:17 | ||
294 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (483) | +5:55 | Tarja Laine | 21:19 | ||
295 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +5:57 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 21:21 | ||
296 | OK Roslagen (204) | +5:58 | Johanna Lännevall | 21:22 | ||
297 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +5:58 | Maija Asikainen | 21:22 | ||
298 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +6:01 | Anne Viitaniemi | 21:25 | ||
299 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (773) | +6:01 | Erja Rahkola | 21:25 | ||
300 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +6:02 | Elina Liuha | 21:26 | ||
301 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +6:04 | Jutta Salmela | 21:28 | ||
302 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +6:05 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 21:29 | ||
303 | OK Denseln (43) | +6:06 | Nina Karlsson | 21:30 | ||
304 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (559) | +6:06 | Sanna Batz | 21:30 | ||
305 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +6:08 | Piia Seisto | 21:32 | ||
306 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +6:08 | Anne Lehtinen | 21:32 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +6:09 | Marja Liisa Autti | 21:33 | ||
308 | Sippurasti (227) | +6:11 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 21:35 | ||
309 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +6:12 | Charlotte Olsson | 21:36 | ||
310 | OK Pan Århus (69) | +6:13 | Signe Söes | 21:37 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +6:13 | Aliisa Priha | 21:37 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +6:13 | Tiina Kainulainen | 21:37 | ||
313 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +6:15 | Amy Ranka | 21:39 | ||
314 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +6:16 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 21:40 | ||
315 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +6:18 | Jenni Korhonen | 21:42 | ||
316 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (584) | +6:18 | Eila Valonen | 21:42 | ||
317 | Black Sea (276) | +6:19 | Alesya Novikova | 21:43 | ||
318 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +6:19 | Carita Espo | 21:43 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +6:21 | Johanna Ikola | 21:45 | ||
320 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +6:23 | Anita Bärdn | 21:47 | ||
321 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +6:23 | Hanna Kask | 21:47 | ||
322 | Pihkaniskat 3 (225) | +6:26 | Paula Lehtomäki | 21:50 | ||
323 | Koo-Vee 8 (820) | +6:27 | Janna Satri | 21:51 | ||
324 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +6:28 | Jaana Hölsö | 21:52 | ||
325 | IK Kronan (435) | +6:29 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 21:53 | ||
326 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +6:31 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 21:55 | ||
327 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +6:34 | Kaisa Pohtola | 21:58 | ||
328 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +6:35 | Sanna Kauppila | 21:59 | ||
329 | OK Ilves (123) | +6:36 | Elo Saue | 22:00 | ||
330 | Hirvensalon Heitto (269) | +6:37 | Alli Maja | 22:01 | ||
331 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +6:39 | Ulla Yrjölä | 22:03 | ||
332 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +6:39 | Amanda Jonasson | 22:03 | ||
333 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +6:40 | Sara Garpenlund | 22:04 | ||
334 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +6:41 | Susanne Eriksson | 22:05 | ||
335 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +6:42 | Tiina Uotila | 22:06 | ||
336 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +6:43 | Backteman Emma | 22:07 | ||
337 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +6:44 | Anni Anjala | 22:08 | ||
338 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (314) | +6:45 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 22:09 | ||
339 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +6:46 | Tarja Keränen | 22:10 | ||
340 | RasTiimi (280) | +6:47 | Johanna Tiitto | 22:11 | ||
341 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +6:48 | Sanna Minkkinen | 22:12 | ||
342 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +6:49 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 22:13 | ||
343 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +6:51 | Outi Valkonen | 22:15 | ||
344 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +6:53 | 22:17 | |||
345 | Rasti E4 (560) | +6:55 | Mari Sivill | 22:19 | ||
346 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (600) | +6:56 | Terhi Pollari | 22:20 | ||
347 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +6:56 | Sanni Klemelä | 22:20 | ||
348 | Vehkalahden Veikot (12) | +6:57 | Riikka Timperi | 22:21 | ||
349 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (799) | +6:57 | Aino Kattilakoski | 22:21 | ||
350 | Yläneen Kiri (127) | +6:58 | Mari Autio | 22:22 | ||
351 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +6:58 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 22:22 | ||
352 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +6:58 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 22:22 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +6:59 | Sannamari Lankia | 22:23 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (457) | +7:01 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 22:25 | ||
355 | IF Hagen (68) | +7:03 | Malin Danielsson | 22:27 | ||
356 | Epilän Esa (253) | +7:03 | Sari Maijala | 22:27 | ||
357 | JMFC (533) | +7:05 | Saija Miettinen | 22:29 | ||
358 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +7:06 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 22:30 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +7:07 | Tiina Turtola | 22:31 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +7:08 | Senni Saarikko | 22:32 | ||
361 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (804) | +7:09 | Liisa Kauppinen | 22:33 | ||
362 | Pale (862) | +7:09 | Tiia Keltamäki | 22:33 | ||
363 | Puolangan Ryhti (419) | +7:10 | Maija Käkelä | 22:34 | ||
364 | Navi (191) | +7:11 | Kati Korhonen | 22:35 | ||
365 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +7:11 | Jaana Jaako | 22:35 | ||
366 | Nokia Roamers (660) | +7:11 | Tuija Välimaa | 22:35 | ||
367 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +7:12 | Hanna Mettälä | 22:36 | ||
368 | Delta 5 (394) | +7:14 | Piritta Karjala | 22:38 | ||
369 | VIGA (172) | +7:15 | Ieva Susta | 22:39 | ||
370 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +7:15 | Nina Heiskanen | 22:39 | ||
371 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +7:16 | Mari Sipilä | 22:40 | ||
372 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +7:17 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 22:41 | ||
373 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +7:18 | Lea Nenonen | 22:42 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +7:18 | Rita Kallio | 22:42 | ||
375 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +7:19 | Leena Rauhamäki | 22:43 | ||
376 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (897) | +7:19 | Sonja Päivinen | 22:43 | ||
377 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +7:20 | Leena Valta | 22:44 | ||
378 | Ronneby OK (132) | +7:21 | Brotons Esther Gil | 22:45 | ||
379 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +7:21 | Åsa Pahln | 22:45 | ||
380 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +7:22 | Hanna Peltomäki | 22:46 | ||
381 | Loimaan Jankko (609) | +7:22 | Henna Saario | 22:46 | ||
382 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +7:24 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 22:48 | ||
383 | IK Falken 2 (565) | +7:24 | Alexandra Källman | 22:48 | ||
384 | Venla 79 (876) | +7:24 | Leena Mutka | 22:48 | ||
385 | Rånäs OK 2 (467) | +7:25 | Sofie Karlsson | 22:49 | ||
386 | Lynx 4 (344) | +7:26 | Tiina Leskinen | 22:50 | ||
387 | Espoon Akilles 3 (786) | +7:26 | Inese Evele | 22:50 | ||
388 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +7:27 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 22:51 | ||
389 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +7:27 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 22:51 | ||
390 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +7:28 | Anna Olsson | 22:52 | ||
391 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +7:29 | Satu Klasila | 22:53 | ||
392 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +7:29 | Mervi Kivelä | 22:53 | ||
393 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +7:30 | Arja Stevander | 22:54 | ||
394 | Suunta 2000 (265) | +7:31 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 22:55 | ||
395 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +7:31 | Elisa Niiranen | 22:55 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +7:32 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 22:56 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +7:32 | Sara Tourunen | 22:56 | ||
398 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +7:33 | Mia Borgenström | 22:57 | ||
399 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +7:34 | Riin Kolkkala-Westerlund | 22:58 | ||
400 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +7:35 | Essi Ylipelkola | 22:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |