< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | JOKA (649) | +7:57 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 37:39 | ||
202 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +8:00 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 37:42 | ||
203 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +8:01 | Mervi Anttila | 37:43 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +8:03 | Aliisa Priha | 37:45 | ||
205 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +8:03 | Anniina Ojanperä | 37:45 | ||
206 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +8:05 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 37:47 | ||
207 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +8:09 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 37:51 | ||
208 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +8:13 | 37:55 | |||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +8:14 | Anne Kataja | 37:56 | ||
210 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +8:19 | Anne Viitaniemi | 38:01 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +8:21 | Niina Papinsaari | 38:03 | ||
212 | Istrums SK (187) | +8:23 | Caroline Gustavsson | 38:05 | ||
213 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +8:26 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 38:08 | ||
214 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +8:27 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 38:09 | ||
215 | Lynx 2 (164) | +8:28 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 38:10 | ||
216 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +8:29 | Saara Malinen | 38:11 | ||
217 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +8:32 | Alexandra Voitenko | 38:14 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +8:37 | Tiina Kainulainen | 38:19 | ||
219 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +8:46 | Johanna Hervonen | 38:28 | ||
220 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +8:48 | Terhi Pursiainen | 38:30 | ||
221 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +8:50 | Paula Savolainen | 38:32 | ||
222 | Rastikarhut (17) | +8:52 | Anni Kulmala | 38:34 | ||
223 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +8:54 | Charlotte Olsson | 38:36 | ||
224 | Rånäs OK (152) | +8:55 | Malin Williamsson | 38:37 | ||
225 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +8:57 | Karin Fershalova | 38:39 | ||
226 | Hellas (19) | +8:58 | Larisa Stanchenko | 38:40 | ||
227 | OK77 2 (178) | +8:59 | Vivian Lindholm | 38:41 | ||
228 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +9:00 | Sara Garpenlund | 38:42 | ||
229 | OK Raseborg (215) | +9:02 | Linda Danskanen | 38:44 | ||
230 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +9:04 | Sabina Bäck | 38:46 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot (12) | +9:05 | Riikka Timperi | 38:47 | ||
232 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +9:06 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 38:48 | ||
233 | IF Brahe (256) | +9:07 | Ida Stenlund | 38:49 | ||
234 | Rastihaukat (412) | +9:10 | Riikka Otsamo | 38:52 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +9:15 | Leena Linjama | 38:57 | ||
236 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +9:17 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 38:59 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +9:21 | Karin Berggren | 39:03 | ||
238 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +9:21 | Anni Vuorinen | 39:03 | ||
239 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +9:22 | Tiia Lehto | 39:04 | ||
240 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +9:24 | Saanamari Manneri | 39:06 | ||
241 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +9:30 | Anne Lehtinen | 39:12 | ||
242 | Delta 3 (235) | +10:14 | Lea Loukkalahti | 39:56 | ||
243 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +10:16 | Tiina Karvonen | 39:58 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +10:22 | Päivi Virekunnas | 40:04 | ||
245 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +10:24 | Amy Ranka | 40:06 | ||
246 | RasTiimi (280) | +10:25 | Johanna Tiitto | 40:07 | ||
247 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +10:26 | Mervi Kivelä | 40:08 | ||
248 | OK Ilves (123) | +10:28 | Elo Saue | 40:10 | ||
249 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +10:29 | Emma Juga | 40:11 | ||
250 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +10:35 | Henna Reponen | 40:17 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +10:36 | Eija Hannuksela | 40:18 | ||
252 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +10:38 | Susanne Eriksson | 40:20 | ||
253 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +10:42 | Hanna Kask | 40:24 | ||
254 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +10:43 | Sofia Grawe | 40:25 | ||
255 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +10:48 | Elisa Niiranen | 40:30 | ||
256 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +10:52 | Jeannette Aumo | 40:34 | ||
257 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +11:00 | Elina Liuha | 40:42 | ||
258 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +11:01 | Elina Itkonen | 40:43 | ||
259 | Delta 6 (484) | +11:06 | Irmeli Laine | 40:48 | ||
260 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +11:06 | Anna Olsson | 40:48 | ||
261 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +11:07 | Annelie Haka | 40:49 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +11:23 | Virpi Komulainen | 41:05 | ||
263 | Black Sea (276) | +11:24 | Alesya Novikova | 41:06 | ||
264 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +11:24 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 41:06 | ||
265 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +11:26 | Sara Nilsson | 41:08 | ||
266 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +11:27 | Pirjo Aalto | 41:09 | ||
267 | Ronneby OK (132) | +11:28 | Brotons Esther Gil | 41:10 | ||
268 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (333) | +11:29 | Elina Peltola | 41:11 | ||
269 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +11:31 | Sanna Kauppila | 41:13 | ||
270 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +11:31 | Essi Ylipelkola | 41:13 | ||
271 | IK Auseklis (189) | +11:32 | Marita Freimane | 41:14 | ||
272 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +11:33 | Sannamari Lankia | 41:15 | ||
273 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +11:34 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 41:16 | ||
274 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +11:35 | Leena Rauhamäki | 41:17 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +11:36 | Senni Saarikko | 41:18 | ||
276 | Mona OK (252) | +11:37 | Ieva Purina | 41:19 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +11:38 | Nina Ritakallio | 41:20 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +11:38 | Marja Liisa Autti | 41:20 | ||
279 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +11:39 | Kirsi Huttu | 41:21 | ||
280 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +11:41 | Amanda Jonasson | 41:23 | ||
281 | Delta 5 (394) | +11:44 | Piritta Karjala | 41:26 | ||
282 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +11:45 | Jutta Salmela | 41:27 | ||
283 | IK Falken 2 (565) | +11:45 | Alexandra Källman | 41:27 | ||
284 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +11:47 | Jaana Jaako | 41:29 | ||
285 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +11:48 | Maija Asikainen | 41:30 | ||
286 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +11:51 | Linda Björklund | 41:33 | ||
287 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +11:51 | Mari Sipilä | 41:33 | ||
288 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +11:53 | Anni Anjala | 41:35 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +11:59 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 41:41 | ||
290 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (473) | +12:02 | Tanja Hiltula | 41:44 | ||
291 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +12:03 | Marika Suni | 41:45 | ||
292 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +12:07 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 41:49 | ||
293 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +12:08 | Satu Marila | 41:50 | ||
294 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +12:10 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 41:52 | ||
295 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +12:12 | Hanna Sareila | 41:54 | ||
296 | Koo-Vee 8 (820) | +12:14 | Janna Satri | 41:56 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +12:14 | Backteman Emma | 41:56 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +12:17 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 41:59 | ||
299 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +12:20 | Ulla Mellin | 42:02 | ||
300 | Övertorneå IF (485) | +12:22 | Johanna Tholerud | 42:04 | ||
301 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +12:23 | Hanna Mettälä | 42:05 | ||
302 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +12:24 | Jenni Korhonen | 42:06 | ||
303 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +12:25 | Anna Westerlund | 42:07 | ||
304 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +12:27 | Kaisa Pohtola | 42:09 | ||
305 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (804) | +12:29 | Liisa Kauppinen | 42:11 | ||
306 | Hirvensalon Heitto (269) | +12:31 | Alli Maja | 42:13 | ||
307 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +12:32 | Anita Bärdn | 42:14 | ||
308 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +12:33 | Mira Paavola | 42:15 | ||
309 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +12:34 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 42:16 | ||
310 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +12:35 | Sanni Klemelä | 42:17 | ||
311 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +12:36 | Satu Klasila | 42:18 | ||
312 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +12:36 | Matilda Lagerholm | 42:18 | ||
313 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +12:37 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 42:19 | ||
314 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +12:38 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 42:20 | ||
315 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +12:44 | Ulla Yrjölä | 42:26 | ||
316 | Rotebro Is (154) | +12:47 | Erica Karlsson-Blyth | 42:29 | ||
317 | Navi 3 (486) | +12:49 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 42:31 | ||
318 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +12:50 | Sanna Minkkinen | 42:32 | ||
319 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +12:52 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 42:34 | ||
320 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (714) | +12:52 | Hanna Koski | 42:34 | ||
321 | Koo-Vee 9 (642) | +12:56 | Minna Konttila | 42:38 | ||
322 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +12:56 | Eija Matila | 42:38 | ||
323 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +12:57 | Sari Finnilä | 42:39 | ||
324 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +12:58 | Mari Troeng | 42:40 | ||
325 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +12:58 | Tarja Keränen | 42:40 | ||
326 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +13:00 | Lea Nenonen | 42:42 | ||
327 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +13:04 | Malin Eriksson | 42:46 | ||
328 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (341) | +13:04 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 42:46 | ||
329 | Malax IF (304) | +13:07 | Anna Granqvist | 42:49 | ||
330 | -akas OK 2 (729) | +13:07 | 42:49 | |||
331 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +13:09 | Tarja Taulavuori | 42:51 | ||
332 | YLEn Suunta (590) | +13:09 | Hanna Nummila | 42:51 | ||
333 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +13:10 | Camilla Sjökvist | 42:52 | ||
334 | IK Kronan (435) | +13:12 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 42:54 | ||
335 | Centrum OK (480) | +13:12 | Pamela Karoli | 42:54 | ||
336 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (600) | +13:12 | Terhi Pollari | 42:54 | ||
337 | Asker SK (408) | +13:13 | Marit Isachsen | 42:55 | ||
338 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +13:13 | Ulla Heiskanen | 42:55 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 10 (390) | +13:14 | Jonna Alho | 42:56 | ||
340 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +13:17 | Kirsi Laasonen | 42:59 | ||
341 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (325) | +13:17 | Heidi Pakkanen | 42:59 | ||
342 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +13:19 | Paula Hartman | 43:01 | ||
343 | Leimataas (554) | +13:21 | Katri Pyymäki | 43:03 | ||
344 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +13:21 | Sara Forsberg | 43:03 | ||
345 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +13:23 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 43:05 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (701) | +13:25 | Mirjam Supponen | 43:07 | ||
347 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +13:28 | Sofia Malmqvist | 43:10 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +13:32 | Marja Kankaanranta | 43:14 | ||
349 | Navi (191) | +13:33 | Kati Korhonen | 43:15 | ||
350 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +13:33 | Nadezda Dvorko | 43:15 | ||
351 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +13:36 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 43:18 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +13:38 | Anu Reiman | 43:20 | ||
353 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +13:38 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 43:20 | ||
354 | Kangasala SK 10 (872) | +13:40 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 43:22 | ||
355 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +13:41 | Tone Sundtjönn | 43:23 | ||
356 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +13:43 | Niina Taimisto | 43:25 | ||
357 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +13:44 | Tuuli Kettunen | 43:26 | ||
358 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (393) | +13:44 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 43:26 | ||
359 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +13:46 | Arja Stevander | 43:28 | ||
360 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +13:48 | Marika Liikola | 43:30 | ||
361 | Lohimaan Rasti (575) | +13:50 | Anneli Jämsen | 43:32 | ||
362 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +13:52 | Terhi Vesanen | 43:34 | ||
363 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (455) | +13:53 | Seija Nelimarkka | 43:35 | ||
364 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (752) | +13:55 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 43:37 | ||
365 | Delta 7 (460) | +13:57 | Elina Syrjälahti | 43:39 | ||
366 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +13:58 | Mirva Anttila | 43:40 | ||
367 | Venla 79 (876) | +13:58 | Leena Mutka | 43:40 | ||
368 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +14:00 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 43:42 | ||
369 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (844) | +14:00 | Anu Koivisto | 43:42 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +14:01 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 43:43 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (717) | +14:03 | Aulikki Korpio | 43:45 | ||
372 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (738) | +14:06 | Ulla Moilanen | 43:48 | ||
373 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (822) | +14:06 | Heli Svenn | 43:48 | ||
374 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +14:07 | Piia Seisto | 43:49 | ||
375 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (559) | +14:08 | Sanna Batz | 43:50 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +14:10 | Anu Saksanen | 43:52 | ||
377 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +14:10 | Anu Roimela | 43:52 | ||
378 | Nokia Roamers (660) | +14:11 | Tuija Välimaa | 43:53 | ||
379 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +14:12 | jessica bäckström | 43:54 | ||
380 | Briksnis (297) | +14:13 | Sandruks Briksnis | 43:55 | ||
381 | IK Falken (221) | +14:15 | Lilian Björndahl | 43:57 | ||
382 | Akilles OK (350) | +14:15 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 43:57 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (702) | +14:16 | Marja Töyrylä | 43:58 | ||
384 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +14:18 | Leena Valta | 44:00 | ||
385 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +14:20 | Tiina Turtola | 44:02 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +14:22 | Maija Verha | 44:04 | ||
387 | Joutsenon Kullervo (398) | +14:25 | Arja Pulkkinen | 44:07 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +14:28 | Aino Tolkkinen | 44:10 | ||
389 | FWOC (499) | +14:29 | Pippa McNeil | 44:11 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +14:31 | Outi Nieminen | 44:13 | ||
391 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +14:31 | Mari Uusivirta | 44:13 | ||
392 | OK77 5 (477) | +14:32 | Daniela Renlund | 44:14 | ||
393 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +14:33 | Eija Hietaoja | 44:15 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +14:34 | Sanna Tervakangas | 44:16 | ||
395 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +14:34 | Outi Valkonen | 44:16 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (558) | +14:35 | Erja Raiko | 44:17 | ||
397 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +14:37 | Elisa Hakkarainen | 44:19 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (699) | +14:38 | Päivi Niemi | 44:20 | ||
399 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (807) | +14:42 | Tuija Hantula | 44:24 | ||
400 | JMFC (533) | +14:44 | Saija Miettinen | 44:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |