< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +10:24 | Elina Määtä | 48:04 | ||
202 | Vehkalahden Veikot (12) | +10:28 | Riikka Timperi | 48:08 | ||
203 | Sippurasti (227) | +10:29 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 48:09 | ||
204 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +10:31 | Carita Espo | 48:11 | ||
205 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +10:31 | Karin Fershalova | 48:11 | ||
206 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +10:36 | Sara Garpenlund | 48:16 | ||
207 | JOKA (649) | +10:38 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 48:18 | ||
208 | Hellas (19) | +10:39 | Larisa Stanchenko | 48:19 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (205) | +10:40 | Helena Heinväli | 48:20 | ||
210 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +10:44 | Mariann Ulvestad | 48:24 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +10:58 | Anne Kataja | 48:38 | ||
212 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +11:02 | Sarah Hoof | 48:42 | ||
213 | Tierps SOK (342) | +11:06 | Malin Eriksson | 48:46 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +11:06 | Tiina Kainulainen | 48:46 | ||
215 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +11:14 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 48:54 | ||
216 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +11:21 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 49:01 | ||
217 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +11:28 | Anniina Brelin | 49:08 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +11:33 | Leena Linjama | 49:13 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +11:37 | Maria Timokhina | 49:17 | ||
220 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +11:37 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 49:17 | ||
221 | Långhundra IF (140) | +11:38 | Josefine Bengtsson | 49:18 | ||
222 | Lynx 2 (164) | +11:40 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 49:20 | ||
223 | Rastihaukat (412) | +11:40 | Riikka Otsamo | 49:20 | ||
224 | Frol IL (213) | +11:44 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 49:24 | ||
225 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +11:46 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 49:26 | ||
226 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +11:48 | Anne Viitaniemi | 49:28 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +12:09 | Milla Mattila | 49:49 | ||
228 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +12:10 | Eveliina Pusa | 49:50 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +12:11 | Katja Vanhalakka | 49:51 | ||
230 | OK Raseborg (215) | +12:12 | Linda Danskanen | 49:52 | ||
231 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +12:17 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 49:57 | ||
232 | Espoon Akilles 3 (786) | +12:20 | Inese Evele | 50:00 | ||
233 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +12:23 | Amy Ranka | 50:03 | ||
234 | RasTiimi (280) | +12:24 | Johanna Tiitto | 50:04 | ||
235 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +12:26 | Anna Thomasdotter | 50:06 | ||
236 | OK Ilves (123) | +12:31 | Elo Saue | 50:11 | ||
237 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +12:35 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 50:15 | ||
238 | Ronneby OK (132) | +12:37 | Brotons Esther Gil | 50:17 | ||
239 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +12:39 | Sanna Ylikylä | 50:19 | ||
240 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +12:43 | Pirjo Aalto | 50:23 | ||
241 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +12:44 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 50:24 | ||
242 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +12:46 | Niina Papinsaari | 50:26 | ||
243 | Lahden Taimi 2 (815) | +12:46 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 50:26 | ||
244 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +12:49 | Mervi Anttila | 50:29 | ||
245 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +12:50 | 50:30 | |||
246 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +12:52 | Leena Aalto | 50:32 | ||
247 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +12:52 | Nina Mäki | 50:32 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +12:53 | Eija Hannuksela | 50:33 | ||
249 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +12:57 | Emma Juga | 50:37 | ||
250 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +12:58 | Sara Huhtanen | 50:38 | ||
251 | VIGA (172) | +13:01 | Ieva Susta | 50:41 | ||
252 | Nord West (185) | +13:02 | Tay Vasilyeva | 50:42 | ||
253 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +13:03 | Sabina Bäck | 50:43 | ||
254 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (333) | +13:06 | Elina Peltola | 50:46 | ||
255 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +13:08 | Tiina Karvonen | 50:48 | ||
256 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +13:10 | Annelie Haka | 50:50 | ||
257 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +13:13 | Paula Savolainen | 50:53 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +13:15 | Nina Ritakallio | 50:55 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +13:17 | Päivi Virekunnas | 50:57 | ||
260 | IK Auseklis (189) | +13:18 | Marita Freimane | 50:58 | ||
261 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +13:26 | Anna Olsson | 51:06 | ||
262 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +13:29 | Johanna Hervonen | 51:09 | ||
263 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +13:36 | Mervi Kivelä | 51:16 | ||
264 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +13:42 | Henna Reponen | 51:22 | ||
265 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +13:53 | Vångell Fredrika | 51:33 | ||
266 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +13:53 | Sofia Grawe | 51:33 | ||
267 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +13:56 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 51:36 | ||
268 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +13:58 | Saara Malinen | 51:38 | ||
269 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +14:11 | Jaana Hölsö | 51:51 | ||
270 | Rastikarhut (17) | +14:16 | Anni Kulmala | 51:56 | ||
271 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +14:16 | Karin Berggren | 51:56 | ||
272 | Rånäs OK (152) | +14:17 | Malin Williamsson | 51:57 | ||
273 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +14:19 | Anne Lehtinen | 51:59 | ||
274 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +14:23 | Mari Troeng | 52:03 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +14:26 | Marja Liisa Autti | 52:06 | ||
276 | Delta 6 (484) | +14:42 | Irmeli Laine | 52:22 | ||
277 | Delta 3 (235) | +14:47 | Lea Loukkalahti | 52:27 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +14:49 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 52:29 | ||
279 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (473) | +14:49 | Tanja Hiltula | 52:29 | ||
280 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +14:50 | Mari Rintanen | 52:30 | ||
281 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +14:51 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 52:31 | ||
282 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +14:54 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 52:34 | ||
283 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +14:55 | Ugne Grigonyte | 52:35 | ||
284 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +14:57 | Elina Itkonen | 52:37 | ||
285 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +14:58 | Tiia Lehto | 52:38 | ||
286 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +14:59 | Jeannette Aumo | 52:39 | ||
287 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +14:59 | Kirsi Huttu | 52:39 | ||
288 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +15:01 | Charlotte Björklund | 52:41 | ||
289 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +15:12 | Kaisa Pohtola | 52:52 | ||
290 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +15:13 | Ulla Yrjölä | 52:53 | ||
291 | IK Falken 2 (565) | +15:15 | Alexandra Källman | 52:55 | ||
292 | Puolangan Ryhti (419) | +15:18 | Maija Käkelä | 52:58 | ||
293 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +15:21 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 53:01 | ||
294 | Delta 5 (394) | +15:21 | Piritta Karjala | 53:01 | ||
295 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +15:22 | Jutta Salmela | 53:02 | ||
296 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +15:23 | Sanna Kauppila | 53:03 | ||
297 | Rasti E4 (560) | +15:23 | Mari Sivill | 53:03 | ||
298 | Centrum OK (480) | +15:26 | Pamela Karoli | 53:06 | ||
299 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +15:28 | Elina Liuha | 53:08 | ||
300 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +15:28 | Matilda Lagerholm | 53:08 | ||
301 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +15:31 | Sanni Klemelä | 53:11 | ||
302 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +15:32 | Essi Ylipelkola | 53:12 | ||
303 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +15:33 | Hanna Sareila | 53:13 | ||
304 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +15:35 | Marika Suni | 53:15 | ||
305 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +15:36 | Jenni Korhonen | 53:16 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +15:37 | Satu Marila | 53:17 | ||
307 | Mona OK (252) | +15:38 | Ieva Purina | 53:18 | ||
308 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +15:40 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 53:20 | ||
309 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +15:42 | Sofie Aarnes | 53:22 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +15:42 | Saanamari Manneri | 53:22 | ||
311 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +15:43 | Miia Niittynen | 53:23 | ||
312 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +15:44 | Kristine Kokina | 53:24 | ||
313 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +15:47 | Anni Vuorinen | 53:27 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +15:48 | Elisa Niiranen | 53:28 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +15:54 | Mari Sipilä | 53:34 | ||
316 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +15:56 | Amanda Jonasson | 53:36 | ||
317 | Black Sea (276) | +15:57 | Alesya Novikova | 53:37 | ||
318 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +15:58 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 53:38 | ||
319 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +16:00 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 53:40 | ||
320 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +16:03 | Satu Klasila | 53:43 | ||
321 | OK77 2 (178) | +16:14 | Vivian Lindholm | 53:54 | ||
322 | IK Kronan (435) | +16:28 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 54:08 | ||
323 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +16:43 | Tarja Taulavuori | 54:23 | ||
324 | Pummin Suunta (612) | +16:54 | Päivi Karjalainen | 54:34 | ||
325 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +16:55 | Maija Asikainen | 54:35 | ||
326 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +16:57 | Sanna Minkkinen | 54:37 | ||
327 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +16:58 | Linda Björklund | 54:38 | ||
328 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +16:59 | Sara Nilsson | 54:39 | ||
329 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +17:02 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 54:42 | ||
330 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +17:02 | Virpi Komulainen | 54:42 | ||
331 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +17:04 | Mira Paavola | 54:44 | ||
332 | Koo-Vee 9 (642) | +17:04 | Minna Konttila | 54:44 | ||
333 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +17:06 | Lea Nenonen | 54:46 | ||
334 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +17:07 | Tone Sundtjönn | 54:47 | ||
335 | Koo-Vee 8 (820) | +17:07 | Janna Satri | 54:47 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +17:08 | Nadezda Dvorko | 54:48 | ||
337 | VIGA 2 (732) | +17:08 | Liga Arniece | 54:48 | ||
338 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +17:09 | Sanni Kotilainen | 54:49 | ||
339 | Övertorneå IF (485) | +17:10 | Johanna Tholerud | 54:50 | ||
340 | -akas OK 2 (729) | +17:12 | 54:52 | |||
341 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +17:12 | Paula Hartman | 54:52 | ||
342 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (559) | +17:13 | Sanna Batz | 54:53 | ||
343 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +17:13 | Hanna Kask | 54:53 | ||
344 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +17:14 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 54:54 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +17:15 | Hanna Mettälä | 54:55 | ||
346 | Navi (191) | +17:15 | Kati Korhonen | 54:55 | ||
347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +17:16 | Milla Saarimäki | 54:56 | ||
348 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +17:20 | Backteman Emma | 55:00 | ||
349 | Turengin Sarastus (316) | +17:26 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 55:06 | ||
350 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +17:28 | Johanna Berggren | 55:08 | ||
351 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +17:28 | Jaana Jaako | 55:08 | ||
352 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +17:29 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 55:09 | ||
353 | YLEn Suunta (590) | +17:31 | Hanna Nummila | 55:11 | ||
354 | Navi 3 (486) | +17:42 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 55:22 | ||
355 | Hirvensalon Heitto (269) | +17:47 | Alli Maja | 55:27 | ||
356 | Venla 79 (876) | +17:53 | Leena Mutka | 55:33 | ||
357 | Kangasala SK 10 (872) | +17:55 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 55:35 | ||
358 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +17:56 | Emma Dahlskog | 55:36 | ||
359 | Löten OL (142) | +17:58 | Nina Smestad | 55:38 | ||
360 | Leimataas (554) | +17:58 | Katri Pyymäki | 55:38 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +18:01 | Senni Saarikko | 55:41 | ||
362 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +18:04 | Niina Taimisto | 55:44 | ||
363 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +18:05 | Charlotte Olsson | 55:45 | ||
364 | Asker SK (408) | +18:05 | Marit Isachsen | 55:45 | ||
365 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +18:06 | Ulla Mellin | 55:46 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +18:07 | Anu Reiman | 55:47 | ||
367 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +18:09 | Marja Kankaanranta | 55:49 | ||
368 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +18:11 | Mirva Anttila | 55:51 | ||
369 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +18:12 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 55:52 | ||
370 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +18:13 | Terhi Pursiainen | 55:53 | ||
371 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +18:14 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 55:54 | ||
372 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +18:16 | Susanne Eriksson | 55:56 | ||
373 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +18:16 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 55:56 | ||
374 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (773) | +18:17 | Erja Rahkola | 55:57 | ||
375 | Epilän Esa (253) | +18:18 | Sari Maijala | 55:58 | ||
376 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +18:19 | Anniina Ojanperä | 55:59 | ||
377 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +18:19 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 55:59 | ||
378 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +18:20 | Piia Seisto | 56:00 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +18:21 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 56:01 | ||
380 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +18:22 | Arja Stevander | 56:02 | ||
381 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +18:24 | Sofia Malmqvist | 56:04 | ||
382 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (325) | +18:25 | Heidi Pakkanen | 56:05 | ||
383 | IK Falken (221) | +18:27 | Lilian Björndahl | 56:07 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (701) | +18:29 | Mirjam Supponen | 56:09 | ||
385 | Lohimaan Rasti (575) | +18:31 | Anneli Jämsen | 56:11 | ||
386 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +18:32 | Tuuli Kettunen | 56:12 | ||
387 | Rasti 88 (421) | +18:33 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 56:13 | ||
388 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +18:35 | Outi Nieminen | 56:15 | ||
389 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +18:36 | Anni Anjala | 56:16 | ||
390 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +18:37 | Anita Bärdn | 56:17 | ||
391 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +18:37 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 56:17 | ||
392 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +18:39 | Merja Hakala | 56:19 | ||
393 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +18:40 | Eija Matila | 56:20 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +18:41 | Sanna Tervakangas | 56:21 | ||
395 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +18:43 | Satu Turtinen | 56:23 | ||
396 | OK West (662) | +18:43 | Margit Blehner | 56:23 | ||
397 | JMFC (533) | +18:47 | Saija Miettinen | 56:27 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +18:49 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 56:29 | ||
399 | Briksnis (297) | +18:53 | Sandruks Briksnis | 56:33 | ||
400 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (699) | +19:01 | Päivi Niemi | 56:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |