< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +26:18 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 52:21 | ||
202 | Navi (191) | +26:26 | Heini Pulliainen | 52:05 | ||
203 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +26:29 | Elli Kosola | 57:08 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +26:33 | Noora Palm | 57:09 | ||
205 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +26:33 | Sini Mattila | 59:23 | ||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +26:35 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 51:59 | ||
207 | RasTiimi (280) | +26:38 | Katariina Tiitto | 57:32 | ||
208 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +26:56 | Dagny Lysaker | 54:18 | ||
209 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +26:59 | Backteman Karin | 52:34 | ||
210 | Nord West (185) | +27:00 | Lubov Srgeeva | 57:07 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +27:03 | Laura Jortama | 59:58 | ||
212 | IF Brahe (256) | +27:06 | Anna Sjöstrand | 1:00:24 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +27:10 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 1:00:32 | ||
214 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +27:12 | Elena Heldert | 49:26 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +27:12 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:03:40 | ||
216 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +27:16 | Katja Rauhala | 1:03:29 | ||
217 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +27:28 | Susanne Karlsson | 52:55 | ||
218 | Fossum IF (168) | +27:31 | Blomhoff Hedda | 1:03:37 | ||
219 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +27:31 | Johanna Svedström | 57:15 | ||
220 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +27:35 | Emmi Hasu | 58:53 | ||
221 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +27:39 | Minna Hotakainen | 56:24 | ||
222 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +27:42 | Rikke Kofoed | 1:06:27 | ||
223 | Långhundra IF (140) | +27:43 | Sara Bengtsson | 59:34 | ||
224 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +27:51 | Salla Leppänen | 58:50 | ||
225 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +27:52 | Malin Björkqvist | 46:21 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +27:54 | Miia Hovi | 53:33 | ||
227 | Rastihaukat (412) | +27:55 | Eeva Tanska | 59:19 | ||
228 | OK77 (32) | +27:56 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:03:07 | ||
229 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +27:59 | Anne Barsk | 1:04:09 | ||
230 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +28:02 | Riikka Suomalainen | 59:17 | ||
231 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +28:05 | Anna Seppänen | 57:24 | ||
232 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +28:05 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 56:39 | ||
233 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +28:14 | Johanna Pettersson | 52:58 | ||
234 | Rastikarhut (17) | +28:15 | Matleena Mannelin | 56:55 | ||
235 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +28:19 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:01:15 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +28:20 | Annukka Galkin | 1:00:01 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +28:23 | Jonna Asukas | 55:19 | ||
238 | OK Orient (373) | +28:24 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:04:46 | ||
239 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +28:25 | Miina Kanko | 55:59 | ||
240 | Laihian Luja (372) | +28:25 | Leena Erving | 1:03:02 | ||
241 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +28:30 | Sofia Wallin | 1:02:03 | ||
242 | IL Gneist (249) | +28:31 | Marit Nipen | 1:03:23 | ||
243 | Modum OL (229) | +28:40 | Maren Kopland | 1:05:15 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +28:45 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 59:52 | ||
245 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +29:34 | Reetta Lövgren | 57:01 | ||
246 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +29:36 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:00:10 | ||
247 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +29:36 | Matleena Kukkonen | 55:17 | ||
248 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +29:40 | Mervi Salo | 1:00:49 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +29:43 | Åsa Koivula | 57:46 | ||
250 | Sippurasti (227) | +29:45 | Sari Huovi | 1:02:10 | ||
251 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +29:49 | Kirsi Karvonen | 59:36 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +30:40 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 56:10 | ||
253 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +30:46 | Anna Telyakevych | 1:11:07 | ||
254 | Delta 3 (235) | +30:52 | Jenny Puputti | 59:09 | ||
255 | Lahden Taimi 2 (815) | +30:58 | Tarja Andelin | 1:01:50 | ||
256 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +31:07 | Emma Silvennoinen | 1:00:04 | ||
257 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +31:23 | Solfrid Helgesen | 1:03:17 | ||
258 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +31:24 | Maarit Nummi | 59:08 | ||
259 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +31:27 | Turid Skaugen | 54:49 | ||
260 | OK Roslagen (204) | +31:27 | Elin Holmström | 1:04:59 | ||
261 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +31:28 | Maija Hurskainen | 54:37 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +31:29 | Elina Rinkineva | 53:46 | ||
263 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +31:32 | Salla Koskela | 59:37 | ||
264 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +31:36 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 58:50 | ||
265 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +31:38 | Virva Horneman | 1:00:08 | ||
266 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +31:52 | Marjo Paavola | 1:00:19 | ||
267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +32:50 | Piia Yrttiaho | 1:06:28 | ||
268 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +33:00 | Bodil Kindlund | 1:04:56 | ||
269 | JOKA (649) | +33:03 | Birgit Albert | 1:05:40 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +33:09 | anna hammarberg | 55:18 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +33:24 | Sari Nousiainen | 57:26 | ||
272 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +33:26 | Ilze Zagare | 1:00:51 | ||
273 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +33:28 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:03:37 | ||
274 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +33:31 | 55:14 | |||
275 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +33:32 | Päivi Pitkänen | 57:59 | ||
276 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +33:37 | Mia Jodal | 58:01 | ||
277 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +33:41 | Kristin Hellberg | 1:07:55 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +34:26 | Erika Haviala | 58:17 | ||
279 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +34:36 | Ödegård Reidu Persdatter | 1:00:14 | ||
280 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +34:39 | Arja Pajunen | 55:55 | ||
281 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +34:43 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:09:25 | ||
282 | Asker SK (408) | +34:43 | Karoline Andersen | 59:29 | ||
283 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +34:45 | Martine Andersen | 1:13:32 | ||
284 | IK Falken (221) | +34:51 | Gunilla Björklund | 59:07 | ||
285 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +35:17 | Tiia Jetsonen | 1:06:51 | ||
286 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +35:18 | Sirkku Paavola | 1:02:07 | ||
287 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +35:49 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:14:43 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 (560) | +35:51 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:03:57 | ||
289 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +36:08 | Vilma Kotro | 1:03:31 | ||
290 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +36:11 | Jaana Juntunen | 1:05:51 | ||
291 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +36:22 | Sofia Mattila | 58:16 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +36:28 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:00:17 | ||
293 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +36:29 | Arja Vestola | 1:03:58 | ||
294 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +36:33 | Lina Persson | 56:12 | ||
295 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +36:36 | Airi Kattelus | 1:09:14 | ||
296 | Belie Notchi (887) | +36:41 | Natalia Chepaeva | 58:46 | ||
297 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +36:43 | Hanna Väätäinen | 59:15 | ||
298 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +36:56 | Iina Laitinen | 58:47 | ||
299 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +37:03 | Selina König | 1:01:07 | ||
300 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +37:16 | Sarianna Hänti | 1:00:41 | ||
301 | OK Raseborg (215) | +37:27 | Hanna Söderström | 1:08:46 | ||
302 | Löten OL (142) | +37:32 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 1:02:49 | ||
303 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +37:35 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 59:13 | ||
304 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +37:42 | Reetta Juvonen | 59:28 | ||
305 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +37:47 | Stina Edin | 1:16:29 | ||
306 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +37:49 | Katrina Kukkonen | 1:04:50 | ||
307 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +37:58 | Anna Laitinen | 1:03:35 | ||
308 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +38:03 | Katja Sundell | 59:04 | ||
309 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +38:07 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:05:36 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +38:11 | Saara Antell | 1:05:19 | ||
311 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +38:12 | Nadezhda Antipova | 1:03:33 | ||
312 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +38:15 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:06:02 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +38:15 | Marianne Touru | 1:01:34 | ||
314 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +38:17 | Miia Pakkala | 1:01:43 | ||
315 | Epilän Esa (253) | +38:19 | Riina Hilo | 1:02:30 | ||
316 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +38:26 | Laura Tarkkanen | 1:00:46 | ||
317 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +38:28 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 1:00:13 | ||
318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +38:33 | Hanna Kauppila | 1:06:01 | ||
319 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +38:38 | Heidi Laine | 1:03:03 | ||
320 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +38:39 | 1:08:30 | |||
321 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +38:50 | Riikka Laakso | 1:02:55 | ||
322 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +38:56 | Vilma Multisilta | 1:02:46 | ||
323 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +38:59 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 1:01:42 | ||
324 | OK77 2 (178) | +39:00 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:05:52 | ||
325 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +39:03 | Emelie Norberg | 1:13:27 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +39:09 | Jenni Siponen | 1:05:04 | ||
327 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +39:12 | Agneta Fries | 1:00:22 | ||
328 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +39:16 | Isabel Auren | 1:05:09 | ||
329 | Snättringe SK (208) | +39:36 | Therese Persson | 1:03:05 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +39:43 | Kaija Dahlman | 1:09:30 | ||
331 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +39:58 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | 1:07:07 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +39:58 | Liisa Parviainen | 1:04:29 | ||
333 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +39:58 | Sini Anjala | 1:04:01 | ||
334 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +40:06 | Lahja Kivistö | 1:03:43 | ||
335 | JMFC (533) | +40:11 | Jenni Saarinen | 1:03:59 | ||
336 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +40:13 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 1:04:09 | ||
337 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +40:22 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 1:04:50 | ||
338 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +40:25 | Jessika Fagerlund | 1:07:56 | ||
339 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +40:26 | Jenny Asztalos | 1:14:53 | ||
340 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +40:27 | Raija Nurmi | 1:03:56 | ||
341 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +40:29 | Sirkka Hakavuori | 1:01:55 | ||
342 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +40:31 | Therese Rosendahl | 1:11:32 | ||
343 | Byåsen IL (355) | +40:32 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 57:21 | ||
344 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +40:33 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 1:04:38 | ||
345 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +40:34 | Camilla Svensson | 1:08:13 | ||
346 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +40:35 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 1:00:04 | ||
347 | Frol IL (213) | +40:35 | Ane Kjerstine Sandstad | 1:12:32 | ||
348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +40:36 | Tiina Riikonen | 1:03:18 | ||
349 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +40:37 | Iida Lahtela | 1:04:58 | ||
350 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +40:38 | Sari Nikula | 1:06:15 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +40:39 | Sanna Helin | 1:04:31 | ||
352 | Delta 5 (394) | +41:12 | Irmeli Korpi | 1:08:48 | ||
353 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +41:19 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:10:01 | ||
354 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +41:22 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 1:15:50 | ||
355 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +41:25 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 1:05:40 | ||
356 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +41:26 | Sirpa Torvinen | 59:01 | ||
357 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +41:34 | Sara Kalander | 1:06:10 | ||
358 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +41:36 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 1:01:33 | ||
359 | Kimito SF (186) | +41:36 | Gun Nordell | 1:03:23 | ||
360 | Centrum OK (480) | +41:39 | Barbara Karoli | 1:08:51 | ||
361 | MS Parma 7 (379) | +41:46 | Anu Ekström | 58:49 | ||
362 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +41:55 | Kaija Hukka | 1:07:02 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +42:00 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:10:07 | ||
364 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +42:05 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:05:06 | ||
365 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +42:06 | Paula Salminen | 1:11:04 | ||
366 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +42:15 | Mirja Humppi | 1:07:48 | ||
367 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +42:19 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:10:34 | ||
368 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +42:20 | Minna Marttinen | 1:06:57 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +42:21 | Mari Haapasalo | 1:06:32 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +42:23 | Erja Saarivaara | 1:06:31 | ||
371 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +42:27 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 1:07:06 | ||
372 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +42:34 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:03:17 | ||
373 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +42:48 | Vakant Vakant | 1:11:34 | ||
374 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +42:49 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 1:03:58 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +42:57 | Marita Kokkila | 1:05:57 | ||
376 | Ronneby OK (132) | +43:02 | Kajsa De Bourg | 1:13:52 | ||
377 | Pro Sport LO (133) | +43:05 | 1:02:33 | |||
378 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +43:13 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:18:56 | ||
379 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +43:42 | Minna Lassila | 1:08:02 | ||
380 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +43:43 | Maija Laitila | 1:07:52 | ||
381 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +43:47 | Heli Makkonen | 1:08:12 | ||
382 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +43:50 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:17:09 | ||
383 | Mona OK (252) | +43:51 | Iveta Mikelsone | 1:11:30 | ||
384 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +43:51 | Jenni Jäppilä | 53:48 | ||
385 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +43:52 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:05:32 | ||
386 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +43:55 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:21:25 | ||
387 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +43:55 | Jemina Uusitalo | 1:06:25 | ||
388 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +43:58 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 1:08:15 | ||
389 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +44:00 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:06:52 | ||
390 | OK West (662) | +44:01 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:07:48 | ||
391 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +44:03 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:11:23 | ||
392 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +44:15 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:07:39 | ||
393 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +44:19 | Tuula Vasara | 1:11:18 | ||
394 | IK Auseklis 2 (824) | +44:42 | Brigita Bergmane | 1:04:22 | ||
395 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +44:53 | Roosa Lassila | 1:05:05 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +44:58 | Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 1:18:13 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +45:00 | Tiina Räty | 1:07:32 | ||
398 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +45:07 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:06:05 | ||
399 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +45:09 | annie holmquist | 1:07:48 | ||
400 | Malax IF (304) | +45:09 | Charlotta Löfroth | 1:07:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |