< Previous 200 | All |
801 | Leijona Tytöt (863) | +1:57:26 | Hanne Joenaho | 1:38:54 | ||
802 | IL Tyrving 4 (543) | +1:57:33 | Nina Kolberg | 1:31:50 | ||
803 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (635) | +1:57:39 | Leena Paaso | 1:41:46 | ||
804 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (774) | +1:57:41 | Saara Hanhikoski | 1:26:20 | ||
805 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (531) | +1:59:51 | Marjatta Vehmanen | 1:46:55 | ||
806 | VTT (461) | +1:59:55 | Asta Silvanne | 1:57:46 | ||
807 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (706) | +2:00:07 | Sanna Vuorinen | 1:48:47 | ||
808 | Auran Tytöt (670) | +2:01:46 | Eva Aitasalo | 1:50:34 | ||
809 | Alastaron Urheilijat (471) | +2:03:10 | Asta Sarkki | 1:57:47 | ||
810 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (823) | +2:03:13 | Maija Mehto | 2:11:56 | ||
811 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (653) | +2:03:15 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:59:32 | ||
812 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (838) | +2:03:17 | Päivi Eronen | 1:58:26 | ||
813 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (680) | +2:03:25 | Elina Pilke | 2:13:28 | ||
814 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (803) | +2:03:29 | Mariitta Mäntylä | 2:08:03 | ||
815 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (614) | +2:04:54 | Elina Välimäki | 1:49:49 | ||
816 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (847) | +2:05:11 | Varpu Asukas | 1:53:55 | ||
817 | Luumäen Rasti (385) | +2:07:22 | Jenny Amberla | 1:52:04 | ||
818 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (767) | +2:09:20 | Marja Juvonen | 1:50:49 | ||
819 | RAPSU (789) | +2:09:21 | Riitta Valkonen | 1:54:07 | ||
820 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (825) | +2:09:25 | Raili Koskilahti | 1:51:21 | ||
821 | Navi 4 (637) | +2:10:41 | Maarit Tuomisto | 2:08:28 | ||
822 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta 2 (867) | +2:10:43 | Hanna Hankaniemi | 1:59:20 | ||
823 | NHK (866) | +2:10:46 | Elisa Kotamäki | 1:39:11 | ||
824 | HLKS (891) | +2:10:49 | Hymy Joutsiniemi | 1:55:36 | ||
825 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (875) | +2:10:51 | Katja Vähäsantanen | 1:50:42 | ||
826 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (374) | +2:10:55 | Sanna Huuki | 2:23:01 | ||
827 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (765) | +2:11:11 | Alina Rämänen | 2:13:03 | ||
828 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (849) | +2:11:25 | Terttu Välkkilä | 2:13:24 | ||
829 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (708) | +2:12:08 | Eveliina Suominen | 1:55:05 | ||
830 | OK Botnia 3 (663) | +2:13:37 | Hanna Wiklund | 1:42:15 | ||
831 | Äireet (870) | +2:14:56 | Paula Alanen | 1:42:14 | ||
832 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (734) | +2:15:16 | Helvi Ollikainen | 2:00:27 | ||
833 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (583) | +2:15:26 | Eveliina Leppävuori | 2:00:31 | ||
834 | Kangasala SK 9 (669) | +2:17:14 | Jenni Selvenius | 2:06:03 | ||
835 | OYS Vapari (705) | +2:18:45 | Outi Aikio | 2:07:20 | ||
836 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (552) | +2:19:38 | Eeva Wilen | 2:04:37 | ||
837 | Radiosuuntaajat (759) | +2:24:30 | Kerttuli Helariutta | 2:08:33 | ||
838 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (796) | +2:27:08 | Leena Brax | 1:55:13 | ||
839 | Pihkaniskat 7 (743) | +2:37:01 | Terhen Järvi-Kääriäinen | 2:32:00 | ||
840 | Kemira Vastus (874) | +2:40:30 | Anneli Roulamo | 2:07:26 | ||
841 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (53) | +2:40:31 | Niina Pakomaa | 2:07:26 | ||
842 | Military team Ireland (258) | +2:40:38 | Mairead Berill | 2:50:57 | ||
843 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (737) | +2:44:30 | Marjut Makkonen | 2:57:04 | ||
844 | Tykistöprikaati (894) | +2:46:06 | Anne Hannukainen | 2:14:34 | ||
845 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (615) | +2:58:12 | Irma Susi | 2:10:17 | ||
846 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (893) | +3:00:04 | Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | 2:25:04 | ||
847 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (529) | +3:09:28 | Eila Rinne | 2:36:40 | ||
848 | Huitojat (794) | +3:09:35 | Elina Alanen | 2:12:17 | ||
849 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (567) | +3:14:20 | Tarja Warpenius | 2:18:45 | ||
850 | Hukkasiskot (856) | +3:26:01 | Paula Vorne | 2:27:10 | ||
851 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +3:27:36 | Susanna Holm | 3:00:54 | ||
852 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (860) | +3:32:10 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 2:25:02 | ||
853 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (852) | +3:58:46 | Milla Hyvärinen | 3:13:22 | ||
854 | Kilon Kyllikit (886) | +4:00:10 | Satu Kettunen | 2:53:31 | ||
855 | Boliden Harjavalta (882) | +4:57:37 | Heljä Peltola | 4:53:33 | ||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (752) | DQ | Erica Lindberg | (1:53:04) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot (12) | DQ | Sari Nurmela | (48:53) | |||
Euran Peurat (745) | DQ | Tiia Immonen | (2:37:38) | |||
IK Falken 3 (741) | DQ | Jessica Påvall | (2:12:48) | |||
-akas OK 2 (729) | DQ | (1:01:53) | ||||
Pälkäneen Lukko (725) | DQ | Aune Mattila | (1:28:34) | |||
Perhon Kiri 2 (710) | DQ | Sari Harju | (1:29:41) | |||
IK Auseklis 4 (646) | DQ | Ligita Lakse | (1:29:54) | |||
Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (616) | DQ | Heli Halonen | (3:18:33) | |||
Kaukaan Lyly (580) | DQ | Kirsi Karhumäki | (1:14:46) | |||
OK Orvand (339) | DQ | Merliis Sulg | (1:09:18) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (314) | DQ | Heini Taavitsainen | (1:07:45) | |||
OK Pölva Kobras (205) | DQ | Linda Puusalu | (1:15:26) | |||
OK Södertörn (188) | DQ | Helena Markstedt | (1:00:17) | |||
Häjy Porvari (869) | DQ | Johanna Kaasalainen | (1:52:51) |
< Previous 200 | All |