< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +19:02 | Anna Seppänen | 31:32 | ||
202 | Tierps SOK (342) | +19:11 | Elin Lind | 34:22 | ||
203 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +19:21 | Stina Edin | 41:14 | ||
204 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +19:22 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 35:53 | ||
205 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +19:34 | Mervi Salo | 33:54 | ||
206 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +19:43 | Riikka Suomalainen | 34:09 | ||
207 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +19:43 | Kirsi Karvonen | 32:41 | ||
208 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +19:44 | Emilie Cedervärn | 37:37 | ||
209 | RasTiimi (280) | +19:45 | Katariina Tiitto | 33:50 | ||
210 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +19:45 | Lisa Andersson | 32:11 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +19:46 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 36:19 | ||
212 | Klyftamo (184) | +19:46 | Sara Jonsson | 36:12 | ||
213 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +19:47 | Mia Taini | 30:15 | ||
214 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +19:48 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 29:02 | ||
215 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +19:48 | Lisa Kalered | 34:01 | ||
216 | Rastihaukat (412) | +19:54 | Eeva Tanska | 34:29 | ||
217 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +19:56 | Lisa Sjölander | 31:58 | ||
218 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +19:58 | Suvi Ylikylä | 33:43 | ||
219 | Delta 3 (235) | +20:02 | Jenny Puputti | 31:30 | ||
220 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +20:05 | Backteman Karin | 28:51 | ||
221 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +20:08 | Johanna Svedström | 33:03 | ||
222 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +20:10 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 37:06 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +20:10 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 34:28 | ||
224 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +20:13 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 30:33 | ||
225 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +20:14 | Solfrid Helgesen | 35:19 | ||
226 | IK Auseklis (189) | +20:15 | Baiba Smila | 33:34 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +20:17 | Noora Palm | 34:04 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +20:17 | Tarja Vesanto | 33:32 | ||
229 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +20:18 | Reetta Lövgren | 30:56 | ||
230 | Navi (191) | +20:20 | Heini Pulliainen | 29:10 | ||
231 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +20:21 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 39:15 | ||
232 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +20:23 | Elin Björkman | 38:08 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +20:25 | Salla Koskela | 31:41 | ||
234 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +20:26 | Krista Salonen | 39:40 | ||
235 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +20:27 | Laura Jortama | 36:33 | ||
236 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +20:29 | Dagny Lysaker | 31:02 | ||
237 | Lahden Taimi 2 (815) | +20:32 | Tarja Andelin | 34:35 | ||
238 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +20:35 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 41:16 | ||
239 | Fossum IF (168) | +20:40 | Blomhoff Hedda | 39:57 | ||
240 | Rastikarhut (17) | +20:48 | Matleena Mannelin | 32:39 | ||
241 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +20:58 | Katja Rauhala | 40:22 | ||
242 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +21:06 | Isa Mari Sandsatd | 35:10 | ||
243 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +21:09 | Lina Samor | 29:56 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +21:12 | Jonna Asukas | 31:19 | ||
245 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +21:14 | Sofia Wallin | 37:58 | ||
246 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +21:17 | Susanne Karlsson | 29:55 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +21:35 | Åsa Koivula | 32:49 | ||
248 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +21:40 | Miia Hovi | 30:30 | ||
249 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +21:44 | Johanna Pettersson | 29:39 | ||
250 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +21:47 | Minna Hotakainen | 33:43 | ||
251 | Rasti E4 (560) | +21:52 | Auli Huuskonen | 33:09 | ||
252 | Nord West (185) | +22:01 | Lubov Srgeeva | 35:19 | ||
253 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +22:06 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 30:41 | ||
254 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +22:08 | Marjo Paavola | 33:46 | ||
255 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +22:09 | Elena Heldert | 27:34 | ||
256 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +22:10 | Emma Silvennoinen | 34:18 | ||
257 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +22:12 | Vilma Kotro | 32:46 | ||
258 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +22:15 | Ilze Zagare | 32:51 | ||
259 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +22:36 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 44:41 | ||
260 | OK Roslagen (204) | +22:47 | Elin Holmström | 39:30 | ||
261 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +22:51 | Maarit Nummi | 33:46 | ||
262 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +22:56 | Marjo Virtanen | 40:49 | ||
263 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +22:59 | Kristin Hellberg | 40:24 | ||
264 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +23:01 | Miina Kanko | 33:46 | ||
265 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +23:04 | anna hammarberg | 28:24 | ||
266 | Sippurasti (227) | +23:09 | Sari Huovi | 38:45 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +23:10 | Elina Rinkineva | 28:38 | ||
268 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +23:12 | Bodil Kindlund | 38:19 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +23:14 | Iiris Saarenpää | 35:07 | ||
270 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +23:20 | Turid Skaugen | 29:53 | ||
271 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +23:29 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 33:54 | ||
272 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +23:31 | Virva Horneman | 35:12 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +23:40 | Jaana Juntunen | 36:31 | ||
274 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +23:47 | Hanna Kauppila | 34:26 | ||
275 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +23:48 | Matleena Kukkonen | 32:40 | ||
276 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +23:56 | Jenni Siponen | 33:02 | ||
277 | JOKA (649) | +24:05 | Birgit Albert | 39:53 | ||
278 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +24:16 | Sanna Heittola | 35:50 | ||
279 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +24:17 | 37:19 | |||
280 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +24:24 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 33:05 | ||
281 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +24:31 | Airi Kattelus | 40:20 | ||
282 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +24:32 | Maija Hurskainen | 30:52 | ||
283 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +24:33 | Vilma Multisilta | 31:34 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +24:36 | Eija Meriläinen | 41:06 | ||
285 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +24:38 | Arja Vestola | 35:18 | ||
286 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +24:39 | Meri Huhtanen | 37:59 | ||
287 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +24:45 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 42:24 | ||
288 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +24:47 | Tiia Jetsonen | 39:32 | ||
289 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +24:48 | Katrina Kukkonen | 35:00 | ||
290 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +24:51 | Hanna Perkkiö | 35:31 | ||
291 | Asker SK (408) | +25:00 | Karoline Andersen | 32:57 | ||
292 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +25:19 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 32:58 | ||
293 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +25:21 | Emelie Norberg | 42:56 | ||
294 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +25:23 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | 35:43 | ||
295 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +25:23 | Päivi Pitkänen | 33:01 | ||
296 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +25:35 | Martine Andersen | 47:33 | ||
297 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +25:36 | 30:30 | |||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +25:54 | Liisa Parviainen | 33:36 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +25:56 | Sari Nousiainen | 33:09 | ||
300 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +26:00 | Malin Björkqvist | 27:40 | ||
301 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +26:03 | Ödegård Reidu Persdatter | 34:52 | ||
302 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +26:05 | Mia Jodal | 33:40 | ||
303 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +26:14 | Jessika Fagerlund | 36:56 | ||
304 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +26:28 | Arja Pajunen | 30:55 | ||
305 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +26:40 | Anna Telyakevych | 50:12 | ||
306 | Belie Notchi (887) | +26:47 | Natalia Chepaeva | 32:03 | ||
307 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +26:48 | Sarianna Hänti | 33:24 | ||
308 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +26:53 | Sofia Mattila | 31:58 | ||
309 | OK Raseborg (215) | +26:55 | Hanna Söderström | 41:25 | ||
310 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +26:56 | Anna Laitinen | 35:44 | ||
311 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +27:03 | Mirja Humalamäki | 38:29 | ||
312 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +27:04 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 30:12 | ||
313 | Kimito SF (186) | +27:06 | Gun Nordell | 32:04 | ||
314 | IK Falken (221) | +27:14 | Gunilla Björklund | 34:41 | ||
315 | Ronneby OK (132) | +27:20 | Kajsa De Bourg | 41:21 | ||
316 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +27:23 | Marika Pakarinen | 34:23 | ||
317 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +27:25 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 34:41 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +27:26 | Erika Haviala | 34:28 | ||
319 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +27:29 | Heidi Laine | 35:05 | ||
320 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +27:30 | Riikka Laakso | 34:46 | ||
321 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +27:31 | Sara Kalander | 35:18 | ||
322 | Epilän Esa (253) | +27:34 | Riina Hilo | 34:56 | ||
323 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +27:37 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 33:40 | ||
324 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +27:38 | Iina Laitinen | 32:40 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +27:41 | Kaija Dahlman | 40:39 | ||
326 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +27:44 | Jenny Asztalos | 45:22 | ||
327 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +27:50 | Paula Salminen | 39:59 | ||
328 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +28:02 | Leena Harju | 38:19 | ||
329 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +28:05 | Mirja Humppi | 36:49 | ||
330 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +28:08 | Maija Laitila | 35:28 | ||
331 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +28:12 | Sanna Helin | 35:15 | ||
332 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +28:20 | Tuula Vasara | 38:30 | ||
333 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +28:30 | Hanna Väätäinen | 34:13 | ||
334 | Snättringe SK (208) | +28:34 | Therese Persson | 35:14 | ||
335 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +28:50 | Isabel Auren | 37:54 | ||
336 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +28:51 | Emma Liljeroth | 39:49 | ||
337 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +28:52 | Sirkku Paavola | 38:52 | ||
338 | OK77 2 (178) | +28:53 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 38:56 | ||
339 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +28:58 | Vakant Vakant | 40:55 | ||
340 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +28:59 | Reetta Juvonen | 33:56 | ||
341 | Delta 5 (394) | +29:04 | Irmeli Korpi | 39:51 | ||
342 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +29:04 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 36:32 | ||
343 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +29:06 | Erja Saarivaara | 36:25 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +29:07 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 35:01 | ||
345 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +29:08 | Selina König | 36:23 | ||
346 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +29:09 | Saara Antell | 39:28 | ||
347 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +29:13 | Sari Nikula | 38:01 | ||
348 | JMFC (533) | +29:15 | Jenni Saarinen | 36:14 | ||
349 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +29:20 | Minna Lassila | 36:51 | ||
350 | Hellas (19) | +29:21 | Emelie Lindgren | 45:00 | ||
351 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +29:23 | Jaana Heikkinen | 35:35 | ||
352 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +29:24 | Miia Pakkala | 36:01 | ||
353 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +29:25 | Tiina Riikonen | 35:18 | ||
354 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +29:27 | Katja Sundell | 33:39 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles 3 (786) | +29:42 | Sari Siivola | 43:50 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +29:45 | Heli Makkonen | 37:21 | ||
357 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +29:46 | Marita Kokkila | 35:57 | ||
358 | Centrum OK (480) | +29:51 | Barbara Karoli | 40:14 | ||
359 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +29:56 | Laura Tarkkanen | 35:27 | ||
360 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +29:58 | Nadezhda Antipova | 38:30 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +30:02 | Marianne Touru | 36:32 | ||
362 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +30:04 | Raija Nurmi | 36:44 | ||
363 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (559) | +30:05 | Egeltoft Karin | 38:35 | ||
364 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +30:20 | Camilla Häggdahl | 46:13 | ||
365 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +30:23 | Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 46:49 | ||
366 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +30:24 | Sirkka Hakavuori | 35:01 | ||
367 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +30:28 | Lina Persson | 33:18 | ||
368 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +30:34 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 41:05 | ||
369 | Löten OL (142) | +30:45 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 39:13 | ||
370 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +30:46 | Agneta Fries | 35:07 | ||
371 | Frol IL (213) | +30:47 | Ane Kjerstine Sandstad | 45:55 | ||
372 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +30:48 | Hanna Huhtala | 41:08 | ||
373 | IK Falken 2 (565) | +30:50 | Beatrice Lindqvist | 41:36 | ||
374 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +30:52 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 38:18 | ||
375 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +30:53 | Mari Haapasalo | 38:15 | ||
376 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +30:55 | Marke Seppänen | 45:38 | ||
377 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +31:09 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 36:05 | ||
378 | OK West (662) | +31:13 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 38:11 | ||
379 | Mona OK (252) | +31:20 | Iveta Mikelsone | 42:10 | ||
380 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +31:27 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 36:16 | ||
381 | Briksnis (297) | +31:34 | Slazdins Briksnis | 38:46 | ||
382 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +31:35 | Anu Kosunen | 40:13 | ||
383 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +31:38 | Iida Lahtela | 39:10 | ||
384 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (351) | +31:40 | Henna Määttä | 36:36 | ||
385 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +31:44 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 34:24 | ||
386 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +31:44 | Kirsti Koukkari | 39:16 | ||
387 | Byåsen IL (355) | +31:46 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 31:46 | ||
388 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +31:47 | Minna Marttinen | 39:35 | ||
389 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +31:48 | Sini Anjala | 39:02 | ||
390 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +31:49 | Therese Rosendahl | 46:01 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (699) | +31:53 | Aune Väisänen | 38:42 | ||
392 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +31:54 | Kaija Hukka | 40:12 | ||
393 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +32:06 | Camilla Svensson | 42:56 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (346) | +32:11 | Maija Koivisto | 35:38 | ||
395 | Akilles OK (350) | +32:11 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 36:25 | ||
396 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +32:17 | Jemina Uusitalo | 37:58 | ||
397 | Koo-Vee 8 (820) | +32:22 | Heli Annila | 40:45 | ||
398 | YLEn Suunta (590) | +32:22 | Laila Kangas | 39:55 | ||
399 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +32:24 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 39:31 | ||
400 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +32:24 | Mia Päivärinta | 38:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |