All | Next 200 > |
1 | IF Thor (10) | 1:13:13 | Annica Gustafsson | 28:19 | ||
2 | Koo-Vee (7) | +1 | Liisa Anttila | 28:16 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +1:01 | Noemi Cerny | 30:45 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:12 | Laura Salmi | 32:39 | ||
5 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +1:15 | Lina Svensson | 31:12 | ||
6 | OK Linne (37) | +1:16 | Sofie Johansson | 27:54 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:17 | Alexandra Vejedal | 29:22 | ||
8 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | +1:25 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 29:06 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +2:24 | Anna Närhi | 32:30 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (21) | +2:32 | Eva Nordkvist | 32:22 | ||
11 | Wing OK (110) | +2:35 | Lene Bergersen | 29:24 | ||
12 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +2:50 | Sara Bengtsson | 32:52 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +3:59 | Linda Sjögren | 30:55 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +4:00 | Sofia Haajanen | 31:09 | ||
15 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +4:04 | Stina Grenholm | 33:20 | ||
16 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +4:05 | Karianne Hauge | 33:58 | ||
17 | Delta (40) | +4:06 | Jenny Paulin | 35:29 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +4:07 | Annika Östman | 32:11 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +4:26 | Riikka Kivelä | 31:33 | ||
20 | OK Kolmården (149) | +4:49 | Linn Bränneby | 32:50 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +4:50 | Mervi Pesu | 32:11 | ||
22 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +4:54 | Lina Schols | 33:16 | ||
23 | OK Hällen (36) | +4:55 | Johanna Svensson | 34:06 | ||
24 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +4:59 | Riina Liuha | 34:15 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +5:00 | Mari Väisänen | 31:50 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +5:01 | Mirka Haataja | 31:42 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +5:05 | Tuulia Viberg | 31:38 | ||
28 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +5:08 | Elin Winblad | 34:51 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +5:10 | Lotta Karhola | 31:57 | ||
30 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +5:14 | Raija Rantanen | 36:45 | ||
31 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +5:16 | Helene Hausner | 33:39 | ||
32 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +5:18 | Evelina Grigaite | 32:28 | ||
33 | Halden SK (6) | +5:21 | Vendula Klechova | 35:19 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +5:23 | Åsa Franzn | 32:21 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (42) | +5:23 | Marja Kukonlehto | 33:39 | ||
36 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +5:47 | Saana Taimisto | 32:35 | ||
37 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +5:48 | Anneke Björgum | 35:37 | ||
38 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +5:50 | Pernilla Nilsson | 32:50 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +5:53 | Ida Johansson | 34:23 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +5:53 | Johanna Persson | 30:16 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +5:55 | Indre Valaite | 35:48 | ||
42 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +5:55 | Linda Håkansson | 34:13 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:56 | Brigitte Grniger | 33:42 | ||
44 | Umeå OK (285) | +6:57 | Cecilia Rydberg | 35:17 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (22) | +7:04 | Tina Junegard | 31:48 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +7:04 | Tamara Ezhkova | 35:59 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +7:08 | Astra Francke | 32:45 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +7:11 | Veera Tikka | 35:24 | ||
49 | Täby OK (79) | +7:20 | Lisa Rönnols | 35:43 | ||
50 | OK Botnia (103) | +7:21 | Lena Paxal | 34:30 | ||
51 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +7:25 | Emelie Eklöf | 35:40 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +7:29 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 33:57 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +7:50 | Annamari Vierikko | 37:09 | ||
54 | OK Tyr (198) | +7:55 | Isabell Ring | 33:27 | ||
55 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +8:46 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 32:32 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +8:58 | Ida Wikström-Holmgren | 33:41 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (46) | +9:04 | Ingrid Berge | 34:54 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren (67) | +9:06 | Josefin Aronsson | 34:40 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +9:10 | Niina Männikkö | 34:16 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (69) | +9:15 | Grysse Johannsen | 35:51 | ||
61 | Rastiketut (173) | +9:19 | Reija Vartiamäki | 35:46 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +9:40 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 38:57 | ||
63 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +9:57 | Anne Marie Bleken | 36:28 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK (3) | +9:58 | Ingvild Gjessing | 30:55 | ||
65 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +10:00 | Emma Johansson | 39:21 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +10:02 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 35:53 | ||
67 | OK Denseln (43) | +10:07 | Anneli Berggren | 32:24 | ||
68 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +10:14 | Hanna Svensson | 34:44 | ||
69 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +10:16 | Edith Madalik | 37:24 | ||
70 | Järfälla OK (55) | +10:17 | Karin Boström | 33:52 | ||
71 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +10:19 | Sanni Salonen | 36:53 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +10:30 | Anniina Tuosa | 36:50 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +10:32 | Satu Vesalainen | 39:44 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +10:34 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 32:57 | ||
75 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +10:35 | Sanna Nurmi | 42:20 | ||
76 | NTNUI (8) | +10:37 | Hedvig Andersen | 40:02 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +10:47 | Anne Nurmi | 34:48 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +10:50 | Frida Emanuelsson | 37:06 | ||
79 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +10:52 | Linda Byström | 40:30 | ||
80 | Gävle OK (141) | +10:52 | Ivarsson Emmy | 35:03 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +10:54 | Kristin Jacobson | 31:40 | ||
82 | Västerås SOK (64) | +10:58 | Thea Lillehov | 32:29 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +10:59 | Laura Palm | 34:55 | ||
84 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +11:01 | Emma Zetterström | 39:38 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +11:02 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 37:37 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen (56) | +11:11 | 37:56 | |||
87 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +11:18 | Marie Bakkehaug | 41:07 | ||
88 | Ärla IF (303) | +11:20 | Karin Lundberg | 40:41 | ||
89 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +11:32 | Caroline Edlund | 36:03 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +11:34 | Silje Werp | 36:13 | ||
91 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +11:34 | Natalie Egli | 36:42 | ||
92 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (136) | +11:37 | Lena Jauhiainen | 37:12 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +11:50 | Katri Lehtikangas | 38:16 | ||
94 | OK Rodhen (57) | +11:51 | Sofia Söllvander | 41:09 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +11:55 | Mirkka Salmelin | 37:09 | ||
96 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +12:10 | Bohdana Heczkova | 36:11 | ||
97 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +12:20 | Malin Sandström | 33:53 | ||
98 | Takas OK (159) | +12:25 | 37:41 | |||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +12:26 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 31:20 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +12:37 | Tuija Laine | 36:44 | ||
101 | Navi 2 (313) | +12:42 | Sanna Paavilainen | 39:00 | ||
102 | IL Gneist (249) | +12:45 | Marit Nipen | 35:37 | ||
103 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +12:45 | Heli Ketola | 38:17 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +12:52 | Leena Matsson | 35:05 | ||
105 | Raumar OL (196) | +12:54 | Oda Wennemo | 39:47 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +12:56 | Eva Elfving | 39:42 | ||
107 | Pargas IF (15) | +12:57 | Hanna Heiskanen | 36:44 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +13:01 | Jenni Rajala | 39:55 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +13:02 | Elin Sundqvist | 39:42 | ||
110 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +13:12 | Outi Örn | 42:05 | ||
111 | Haninge SOK (151) | +13:21 | Anna Johansson | 40:05 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +13:28 | Johanna Niittymäki | 35:52 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +13:29 | Riina Rintamäki | 34:35 | ||
114 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +13:31 | Piia Parkkinen | 42:46 | ||
115 | Northern Wind (83) | +13:39 | Asia Karpelson | 40:21 | ||
116 | IF Femman (47) | +14:17 | Yvonne Häggblom | 38:51 | ||
117 | Lynx (27) | +14:18 | Aino Leskinen | 38:41 | ||
118 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +14:19 | Carina Leppävuori | 36:54 | ||
119 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +14:25 | Katja Rajaniemi | 35:26 | ||
120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +14:28 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 37:29 | ||
121 | OK Ilves (123) | +14:30 | Nele Taba | 33:27 | ||
122 | Järla IF OK (124) | +14:31 | Linnea Längberg | 44:27 | ||
123 | OK Vöru (417) | +14:32 | Eleri Hirv | 37:26 | ||
124 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +14:34 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:07 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +14:36 | Frida Lönnberg | 38:43 | ||
126 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +14:38 | Malena Lahtimies | 42:00 | ||
127 | Linköpings OK (153) | +14:43 | Westerdahl Andrea | 38:57 | ||
128 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +14:45 | Elin Pramlid | 38:54 | ||
129 | Delta 2 (75) | +14:47 | Riina Valonen | 38:25 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +14:49 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 37:15 | ||
131 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +14:52 | Riikka Laitinen | 39:20 | ||
132 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +15:06 | Sanna Laaksonen | 36:40 | ||
133 | Rastivarsat (78) | +15:08 | Sanni Lepola | 40:30 | ||
134 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +15:12 | Kristina Roberto | 32:06 | ||
135 | IL Gular (160) | +15:12 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 44:25 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +15:19 | Eeva Luukkanen | 41:56 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +15:20 | Sanna Multala | 39:15 | ||
138 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +15:22 | Arja Nuolioja | 39:45 | ||
139 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +15:25 | Katerina Saffkova | 40:02 | ||
140 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +15:31 | Rebecka Olsson | 32:42 | ||
141 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +15:36 | Sara Svensson | 32:28 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +15:58 | Katja Kyckling | 39:32 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +16:04 | Laura Janhunen | 41:40 | ||
144 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +16:12 | Kristine Svensson | 39:15 | ||
145 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +16:14 | Tiina Kihlström | 39:12 | ||
146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +16:17 | Anne Barsk | 40:27 | ||
147 | Lynx 2 (164) | +16:52 | Teresa Kollanen | 36:46 | ||
148 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +16:54 | Marjo Niittynen | 37:02 | ||
149 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +16:58 | Martina Karlsson | 38:19 | ||
150 | VIGA (172) | +17:02 | Alida Abola | 34:45 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +17:49 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 41:56 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +18:06 | Nelli Hietaoja | 39:41 | ||
153 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +18:21 | Lone Brochmann | 39:20 | ||
154 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +18:23 | Riikka Talvitie | 41:06 | ||
155 | Rånäs OK (152) | +18:24 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 35:13 | ||
156 | OK Löftan (298) | +18:27 | Bredaryds SOK Amanda Leo | 41:26 | ||
157 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +18:29 | Erica Wiik | 36:14 | ||
158 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +18:32 | Niina Laininen | 36:09 | ||
159 | IF Hagen (68) | +18:33 | Erica Svennberg | 41:28 | ||
160 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +18:35 | Åsa Lundmark | 47:02 | ||
161 | Midälva OK (171) | +18:37 | jill johansson | 41:28 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +18:41 | Paula Lankinen | 41:02 | ||
163 | Istrums SK (187) | +18:42 | Agnes Abrahamsson | 40:03 | ||
164 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +18:45 | Emmi Virtanen | 41:18 | ||
165 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +18:49 | Heini Ilmarinen | 37:33 | ||
166 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +18:51 | Jenny Larsson | 41:27 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +19:00 | Sari Koskinen | 44:36 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +19:01 | Päivikki Lahtinen | 42:11 | ||
169 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +19:02 | Karin Johansson | 41:12 | ||
170 | Fana IL (91) | +19:07 | Dagrun Daltveit | 42:44 | ||
171 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +19:10 | Päivi Klemelä | 43:09 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +19:13 | Sara Niemi | 39:16 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +19:16 | Petra Liljeström | 38:56 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +19:18 | Kristiina Lampinen | 40:32 | ||
175 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +19:25 | Kati Haanpää | 41:46 | ||
176 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +19:38 | Ulla Kurvinen | 40:27 | ||
177 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +19:39 | Tibell Sarah | 37:09 | ||
178 | OK77 (32) | +19:40 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 42:51 | ||
179 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +19:41 | Salla Leppänen | 38:40 | ||
180 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +19:44 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 42:51 | ||
181 | Lunds OK (102) | +19:50 | Hagård Janni | 41:21 | ||
182 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +19:50 | Malin Sand | 33:49 | ||
183 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +19:59 | Sini Mattila | 40:49 | ||
184 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +20:10 | Sanna Pitkänen | 41:06 | ||
185 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +20:16 | Karin Waldemarsson | 44:27 | ||
186 | OK Orient (373) | +20:17 | Charlotta Linnaila | 44:39 | ||
187 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +20:20 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 39:45 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +20:28 | Elli Kosola | 39:07 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (256) | +20:50 | Anna Sjöstrand | 42:08 | ||
190 | Modum OL (229) | +21:17 | Maren Kopland | 45:52 | ||
191 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +21:22 | Rikke Kofoed | 48:07 | ||
192 | Främmestads IK (134) | +21:23 | Sanna Svensson | 43:42 | ||
193 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +21:25 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 42:45 | ||
194 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +21:34 | Anna Seppänen | 38:53 | ||
195 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +21:43 | Milja Lusila | 41:28 | ||
196 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +21:54 | Emilie Cedervärn | 44:36 | ||
197 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +21:56 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 35:59 | ||
198 | Klyftamo (184) | +21:59 | Sara Jonsson | 43:14 | ||
199 | Tierps SOK (342) | +22:02 | Elin Lind | 42:02 | ||
200 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +22:03 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 38:37 |
All | Next 200 > |