< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +37:18 | Emilia Laitinen | 46:01 | ||
402 | IK Auseklis 2 (824) | +37:21 | Brigita Bergmane | 45:01 | ||
403 | OK77 3 (502) | +38:02 | Outi Grotenfelt | 47:09 | ||
404 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +38:04 | Katriina Viinikainen | 49:28 | ||
405 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +38:08 | Kaisu Simonen | 47:06 | ||
406 | Akilles OK (350) | +38:11 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | 47:14 | ||
407 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +38:12 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 50:51 | ||
408 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (668) | +38:13 | Pirkko Mattila | 48:25 | ||
409 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +38:15 | annie holmquist | 48:54 | ||
410 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +38:16 | Tuija Heikkinen | 47:56 | ||
411 | Hiisirasti 5 (736) | +38:17 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 43:47 | ||
412 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +38:18 | Terhi Metsälä | 54:07 | ||
413 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (659) | +38:23 | Suvi Himanka | 45:23 | ||
414 | Malax IF (304) | +38:23 | Charlotta Löfroth | 49:07 | ||
415 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +38:25 | Anu Tuuppa | 46:54 | ||
416 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (699) | +38:25 | Aune Väisänen | 50:03 | ||
417 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +38:27 | Laura Huhta | 50:59 | ||
418 | Delta 6 (484) | +38:29 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 54:44 | ||
419 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +38:29 | Nina Berg | 46:04 | ||
420 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +38:31 | Anni-Mari Ojala | 48:13 | ||
421 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +38:34 | Seija Peltomäki | 50:00 | ||
422 | YLEn Suunta (590) | +38:34 | Laila Kangas | 50:56 | ||
423 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +38:35 | Ammi Borgenström | 48:23 | ||
424 | Espoon Akilles 3 (786) | +38:36 | Sari Siivola | 57:33 | ||
425 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +38:37 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 47:46 | ||
426 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (333) | +38:42 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 56:44 | ||
427 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +38:46 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 1:01:50 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +38:48 | Hanna Huhtala | 53:57 | ||
429 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (325) | +38:59 | Pirjo Vääränen | 51:05 | ||
430 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +39:10 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 53:53 | ||
431 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +39:14 | Tiina Niemelä | 49:36 | ||
432 | Yläneen Kiri (127) | +39:19 | Laura Huhta | 49:27 | ||
433 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +39:27 | Jenni Jäppilä | 37:24 | ||
434 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (506) | +39:28 | Päivi Kekki | 48:02 | ||
435 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +39:38 | Tanja Seppälä | 48:31 | ||
436 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (442) | +39:47 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 43:14 | ||
437 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +39:51 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 51:31 | ||
438 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +39:54 | Annamari Sjöblom | 49:23 | ||
439 | Joutsenon Kullervo (398) | +39:56 | Sinikka Pellinen | 48:43 | ||
440 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +39:58 | Roosa Lassila | 48:10 | ||
441 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (822) | +40:00 | Jenni Kokkonen | 49:06 | ||
442 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (802) | +40:03 | Satu Metsänen | 43:24 | ||
443 | Vesaisen Pojat (432) | +40:04 | Minna Runtti | 48:37 | ||
444 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +40:10 | Leena Hellsten | 49:43 | ||
445 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (807) | +40:17 | Terhi Korkiamäki | 48:38 | ||
446 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +40:20 | Maria Ruutiainen | 49:37 | ||
447 | Black Sea (276) | +40:52 | Irina Leksina | 56:11 | ||
448 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (473) | +41:05 | Tuija Kallio | 57:30 | ||
449 | Kangasala SK 10 (872) | +41:09 | Merja Kaikkonen | 53:56 | ||
450 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +41:21 | Ann-Sofi Hofling | 48:20 | ||
451 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +41:31 | Maija Huttunen | 42:24 | ||
452 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (409) | +41:41 | Satu Seppä | 48:48 | ||
453 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (407) | +41:43 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 50:26 | ||
454 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +41:52 | Katariina Finnilä | 52:13 | ||
455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +41:53 | Liisa Nordberg | 45:17 | ||
456 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +41:54 | Hanna Uusikartano | 42:35 | ||
457 | OK Saldus (625) | +41:56 | Anda Zepa | 52:35 | ||
458 | Someron Esa (336) | +41:59 | Elina Juote | 52:31 | ||
459 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (423) | +42:06 | Elgita Strazdina | 48:15 | ||
460 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +42:09 | Suvi Pesonen | 1:00:40 | ||
461 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +42:10 | Tuija Raitanen | 44:45 | ||
462 | Enen OK (349) | +42:13 | Helena Lindqvist | 50:58 | ||
463 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +42:30 | Katja Latvala | 58:08 | ||
464 | KINEF (179) | +42:34 | 43:50 | |||
465 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (404) | +42:36 | Pirjo Valkonen | 50:23 | ||
466 | Salon Viesti (155) | +42:56 | Pirjo Kaski | 46:10 | ||
467 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (798) | +42:59 | Maaria Ritasalo | 44:05 | ||
468 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +43:00 | Kirsi Youkas-Niemi | 51:50 | ||
469 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +43:03 | Taina Hoskari | 51:25 | ||
470 | Pihkaniskat 5 (511) | +43:04 | Julia Olin | 49:47 | ||
471 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (395) | +43:10 | Vilma Lamminpää | 41:05 | ||
472 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +43:23 | Katja Halonen | 55:19 | ||
473 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +43:32 | Jaana Luoma | 58:52 | ||
474 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +43:33 | Mia Päivärinta | 53:58 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (457) | +43:54 | Anu Vesisenaho | 51:42 | ||
476 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +44:17 | Inger Nicolas | 57:41 | ||
477 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (632) | +44:25 | Elina Alvoittu | 43:01 | ||
478 | Kärsämäen Kataja (586) | +44:35 | Laura Vierimaa | 55:42 | ||
479 | Loimaan Jankko (609) | +44:38 | Maria Markula | 55:55 | ||
480 | Venla 79 (876) | +44:38 | Eija-Liisa Lonka | 57:08 | ||
481 | Savon Suunta (293) | +44:40 | Jaana Hautala | 45:36 | ||
482 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +44:50 | Katri Lilja | 56:23 | ||
483 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +44:58 | Maija Salminen | 47:34 | ||
484 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (749) | +45:02 | Sara Hantula | 48:28 | ||
485 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (776) | +45:02 | Saila Kuusela | 43:23 | ||
486 | Solf IK (241) | +45:08 | Rosmarie Finne | 52:46 | ||
487 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (717) | +45:10 | Airi Pajuoja | 55:00 | ||
488 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (839) | +45:20 | Tuula Ohramaa | 53:54 | ||
489 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (773) | +45:22 | Heidi Bergman | 57:55 | ||
490 | Iisu (589) | +45:44 | Kaisa Liedes | 47:46 | ||
491 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (411) | +45:46 | Teija Rauhala | 48:20 | ||
492 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +45:49 | Mia Kulmala | 1:03:30 | ||
493 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (341) | +45:50 | Anna Karjalainen | 56:15 | ||
494 | Lynx 3 (493) | +45:50 | Tiina Huhta | 44:08 | ||
495 | Lynx 4 (344) | +45:53 | Liisa Sundberg | 49:31 | ||
496 | IF Minken (465) | +46:01 | Carola Lindgren | 51:30 | ||
497 | OP-tiimi (553) | +46:05 | Heidi Nummela | 44:30 | ||
498 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (897) | +46:14 | Arja Makkonen | 54:10 | ||
499 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (519) | +46:17 | Siiri Pietilä | 54:54 | ||
500 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (582) | +46:22 | Päivi Kosonen | 48:01 | ||
501 | Pihkaniskat 3 (225) | +46:31 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 40:54 | ||
502 | Malax IF 3 (788) | +46:33 | Elin Strandberg | 45:09 | ||
503 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (691) | +46:40 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 57:34 | ||
504 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (769) | +46:42 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 56:59 | ||
505 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +46:50 | Anna Kirjalainen | 55:31 | ||
506 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (598) | +46:52 | Tiia Pitkänen | 50:12 | ||
507 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (701) | +47:07 | Vilma Riitsalu | 59:17 | ||
508 | Lappeen Riento 3 (292) | +47:09 | Tiina Olkkonen | 49:42 | ||
509 | Rotebro Is (154) | +47:16 | Sofie Redtzer | 57:35 | ||
510 | Espoon Suunta 8 (371) | +47:18 | Merja Tarkiainen | 55:07 | ||
511 | Espoon Suunta 10 (390) | +47:22 | Laura Jakobsson | 57:41 | ||
512 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +47:24 | Jutta Ratilainen | 55:16 | ||
513 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (558) | +47:30 | Anneli Miettinen | 59:13 | ||
514 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +47:31 | Heidi Kannelmaa | 57:46 | ||
515 | Pale (862) | +47:37 | Elina Ahlqvist | 59:16 | ||
516 | Nokia Roamers (660) | +48:42 | Marika Smids | 59:41 | ||
517 | IK Kronan (435) | +48:44 | Camilla Ahlqvist | 1:02:47 | ||
518 | Turengin Sarastus (316) | +48:45 | Ritva Makkula | 54:58 | ||
519 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +48:49 | Jenni Hakulinen | 46:47 | ||
520 | Östmarka OK (360) | +48:49 | Andersen Lene | 58:57 | ||
521 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (836) | +48:51 | Erja Rinta-Halkola | 59:04 | ||
522 | Kangasala SK 8 (689) | +48:57 | Karoliina Palm | 53:59 | ||
523 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (714) | +49:00 | Heli Latvala | 59:07 | ||
524 | Älvsby IF (275) | +49:04 | Anneli Jonsson | 52:51 | ||
525 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (809) | +49:05 | Elina Sillanpää | 56:55 | ||
526 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (724) | +49:06 | Hanna Toivonen | 54:11 | ||
527 | Turun Metsänkävijät (413) | +49:07 | Eija Sulavuori | 47:17 | ||
528 | Puolangan Ryhti (419) | +49:09 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:04:49 | ||
529 | Nilsiän Nujakka (475) | +49:16 | Pirkko Väänänen | 50:50 | ||
530 | IF Brahe 2 (469) | +49:27 | Elin Boström | 1:00:14 | ||
531 | OK Lalle (896) | +49:37 | 52:04 | |||
532 | Koo-Vee 9 (642) | +49:43 | Sanna Sintonen | 1:02:50 | ||
533 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (476) | +49:47 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:00:03 | ||
534 | Delta 8 (520) | +49:48 | Sanna Savolainen | 42:41 | ||
535 | Delta 7 (460) | +49:49 | Liisa Forsman | 59:38 | ||
536 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (455) | +49:51 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 1:00:02 | ||
537 | Rastivarsat 4 (464) | +49:51 | Anneli Laine | 54:43 | ||
538 | Mile-Sport (190) | +49:53 | Natalia Martynova | 51:05 | ||
539 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (483) | +49:53 | Mervi Aho | 1:00:28 | ||
540 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +49:58 | Margareta Wadin | 58:39 | ||
541 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (573) | +50:09 | Anna-Maija Laakso | 1:00:13 | ||
542 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +50:11 | Anu Pirhonen | 1:06:08 | ||
543 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +50:14 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 57:55 | ||
544 | Närpes OK 4 (515) | +50:19 | Elina Grahn | 49:06 | ||
545 | Leimataas (554) | +50:36 | Salla Halinen | 1:02:48 | ||
546 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +51:01 | Anni Särkänmäki | 1:08:05 | ||
547 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (901) | +51:04 | Jaana Miettinen | 43:55 | ||
548 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (466) | +51:38 | Katri Hurskainen | 58:40 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (846) | +51:42 | Maarit Saarinen | 56:48 | ||
550 | Suonenjoen Vasama (380) | +51:44 | Suvi Lyytinen | 53:16 | ||
551 | Epilän Esa 2 (726) | +51:46 | Anu Seppälä | 49:48 | ||
552 | Suunta 2000 (265) | +51:51 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:02:01 | ||
553 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (685) | +51:52 | Raija Savolainen | 56:38 | ||
554 | Rasti 88 (421) | +51:54 | Anna Pullinen | 1:04:20 | ||
555 | Liedon Eränkävijät (516) | +51:55 | Riitta Karttila | 56:52 | ||
556 | VIGA 2 (732) | +51:58 | Antra Jakovela | 1:05:59 | ||
557 | Rastikarhut 4 (593) | +52:02 | Anu Imberg | 53:13 | ||
558 | Espoon Akilles 2 (557) | +52:03 | Anu Koivunen | 58:16 | ||
559 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (504) | +52:08 | Tok Tnde | 1:01:57 | ||
560 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +52:12 | Pälvi Lietzen | 1:05:55 | ||
561 | Kangasala SK 6 (288) | +52:15 | Paula Lepistö | 58:38 | ||
562 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +52:15 | Erja Vuorinen | 50:12 | ||
563 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +52:18 | Johanna Syrjälä | 49:31 | ||
564 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (422) | +52:22 | Essi Laapas | 53:26 | ||
565 | Övertorneå IF (485) | +52:28 | Maarja Kirt | 1:06:02 | ||
566 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (677) | +52:31 | Kaija-Leena Rinta | 59:36 | ||
567 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (785) | +52:32 | Marjut Pajari | 59:12 | ||
568 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (787) | +52:33 | Tarja Keppo | 50:49 | ||
569 | Karhulan kanttarellit (572) | +52:37 | Minna Turpeinen | 55:03 | ||
570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (799) | +52:39 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 57:53 | ||
571 | Säyneisen Salpa (430) | +52:42 | Riitta Väänänen | 55:06 | ||
572 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +52:43 | Arja Niskakangas | 1:06:30 | ||
573 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (631) | +52:46 | Jenni Salomaa | 58:28 | ||
574 | Delta 10 (898) | +53:01 | Raija Hänninen | 53:10 | ||
575 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (890) | +53:15 | Nelli Korhonen | 55:33 | ||
576 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +53:16 | Margit Riikonen | 1:05:57 | ||
577 | Atria (756) | +53:20 | Katri Nyrhinen | 1:01:33 | ||
578 | Oulunsalon Vasama (447) | +53:23 | Tuulia Niva | 1:02:02 | ||
579 | Pummin Suunta (612) | +53:29 | Liisa Kerttula | 59:51 | ||
580 | Kaakon Rasti (354) | +53:31 | Anne Pernu | 57:14 | ||
581 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (722) | +53:33 | Annikki Kyllönen | 48:22 | ||
582 | Paimion Rasti 5 (623) | +53:41 | Kaarina Karjalainen | 58:43 | ||
583 | IF Femman 4 (829) | +53:41 | Emelie Knipström | 50:56 | ||
584 | Rastiketut 5 (805) | +53:49 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 56:26 | ||
585 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (638) | +53:57 | Saija Timonen | 1:02:01 | ||
586 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (762) | +54:03 | Päivi Hautamäki | 56:01 | ||
587 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (425) | +54:09 | Irma Virkkala-Parnela | 1:00:39 | ||
588 | IF Femman 5 (588) | +54:41 | Svea Nojonen | 52:46 | ||
589 | IF Femman 6 (834) | +54:42 | Ida Furunäs | 52:19 | ||
590 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +54:45 | Tuuli Rintala | 52:51 | ||
591 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +54:53 | Anni Karhunen | 52:23 | ||
592 | OK Kristina (294) | +55:20 | Pia Bergström | 1:02:05 | ||
593 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (738) | +55:23 | Anna Moilanen | 1:04:18 | ||
594 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (602) | +55:30 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 1:03:57 | ||
595 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (454) | +55:51 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 59:26 | ||
596 | Nurmiset (592) | +56:02 | Pirkko Nurminen | 1:07:17 | ||
597 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (744) | +56:04 | Raija Louko | 52:56 | ||
598 | Nostars (399) | +56:07 | Merja Huikko | 53:49 | ||
599 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (833) | +56:07 | Hannele Siven | 47:44 | ||
600 | Rasti E4 2 (627) | +56:09 | Katri Koskinen | 59:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |