< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +25:48 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 47:40 | ||
202 | RasTiimi (280) | +25:48 | Katariina Tiitto | 52:31 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +25:49 | Noora Palm | 52:14 | ||
204 | Navi (191) | +25:49 | Heini Pulliainen | 47:17 | ||
205 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +25:50 | Lisa Andersson | 50:54 | ||
206 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +26:01 | Laura Jortama | 54:45 | ||
207 | Långhundra IF (140) | +26:14 | Sara Bengtsson | 53:54 | ||
208 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +26:16 | Susanne Karlsson | 47:32 | ||
209 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +26:22 | Riikka Suomalainen | 53:26 | ||
210 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +26:23 | Johanna Svedström | 51:56 | ||
211 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +26:24 | Dagny Lysaker | 49:35 | ||
212 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +26:26 | Backteman Karin | 47:50 | ||
213 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +26:27 | Elena Heldert | 44:30 | ||
214 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +26:35 | Minna Hotakainen | 51:09 | ||
215 | Rastihaukat (412) | +26:37 | Eeva Tanska | 53:50 | ||
216 | Nord West (185) | +26:43 | Lubov Srgeeva | 52:39 | ||
217 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +26:44 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 55:55 | ||
218 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +26:47 | Katja Rauhala | 58:49 | ||
219 | Laihian Luja (372) | +26:51 | Leena Erving | 57:17 | ||
220 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +26:55 | Emmi Hasu | 54:02 | ||
221 | Fossum IF (168) | +27:00 | Blomhoff Hedda | 58:55 | ||
222 | OK77 (32) | +27:02 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 58:02 | ||
223 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +27:04 | Riikka Laitinen | 59:21 | ||
224 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +27:05 | Rikke Kofoed | 1:01:39 | ||
225 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +27:07 | Anna Seppänen | 52:15 | ||
226 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +27:08 | Anne Barsk | 59:07 | ||
227 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +27:16 | Sanna Pitkänen | 56:01 | ||
228 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +27:18 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 51:41 | ||
229 | OK Orient (373) | +27:21 | Charlotta Linnaila | 59:32 | ||
230 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +27:34 | Johanna Pettersson | 48:07 | ||
231 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +27:35 | Miia Hovi | 49:03 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +27:36 | Salla Leppänen | 54:24 | ||
233 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +27:45 | Jonna Asukas | 50:30 | ||
234 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +27:49 | Malin Björkqvist | 42:07 | ||
235 | Rastikarhut (17) | +28:00 | Matleena Mannelin | 52:29 | ||
236 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +28:02 | Sofia Wallin | 57:24 | ||
237 | Modum OL (229) | +28:02 | Maren Kopland | 1:00:26 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +28:06 | Annukka Galkin | 55:36 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +28:11 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 55:07 | ||
240 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +28:12 | Miina Kanko | 51:35 | ||
241 | IL Gneist (249) | +28:14 | Marit Nipen | 58:55 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +28:18 | Suvi Ylikylä | 54:41 | ||
243 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +28:23 | Reetta Lövgren | 51:39 | ||
244 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +28:31 | Kirsi Karvonen | 54:07 | ||
245 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +28:38 | Mervi Salo | 55:36 | ||
246 | Lahden Taimi 2 (815) | +28:47 | Tarja Andelin | 55:28 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +28:48 | Åsa Koivula | 52:40 | ||
248 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +28:50 | Matleena Kukkonen | 50:20 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +28:54 | Piia Yrttiaho | 58:21 | ||
250 | Sippurasti (227) | +28:55 | Sari Huovi | 57:09 | ||
251 | Delta 3 (235) | +29:23 | Jenny Puputti | 53:29 | ||
252 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +29:23 | Solfrid Helgesen | 57:06 | ||
253 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +29:37 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 50:56 | ||
254 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +29:43 | Emma Silvennoinen | 54:29 | ||
255 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +30:00 | Marjo Paavola | 54:16 | ||
256 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +30:01 | Maarit Nummi | 53:34 | ||
257 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +30:15 | Anna Telyakevych | 1:06:25 | ||
258 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +30:25 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 53:28 | ||
259 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +30:25 | Salla Koskela | 54:19 | ||
260 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +30:29 | Turid Skaugen | 49:40 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +30:41 | Elina Rinkineva | 48:47 | ||
262 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +30:49 | Maija Hurskainen | 49:47 | ||
263 | OK Roslagen (204) | +30:51 | Elin Holmström | 1:00:12 | ||
264 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +30:53 | Virva Horneman | 55:12 | ||
265 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +31:28 | Bodil Kindlund | 59:13 | ||
266 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +31:33 | Kristin Hellberg | 1:01:36 | ||
267 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +31:53 | Meri Huhtanen | 57:51 | ||
268 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +31:58 | anna hammarberg | 49:56 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +32:04 | Sari Nousiainen | 51:55 | ||
270 | JOKA (649) | +32:06 | Birgit Albert | 1:00:32 | ||
271 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +32:10 | Mia Jodal | 52:23 | ||
272 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +32:12 | Ilze Zagare | 55:26 | ||
273 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +32:21 | Päivi Pitkänen | 52:37 | ||
274 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +32:54 | Arja Pajunen | 49:59 | ||
275 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +32:56 | 50:28 | |||
276 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +33:18 | Erika Haviala | 52:58 | ||
277 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +33:30 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:04:01 | ||
278 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +33:32 | Tiia Jetsonen | 1:00:55 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +33:36 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:08:19 | ||
280 | Asker SK (408) | +33:36 | Karoline Andersen | 54:11 | ||
281 | IK Falken (221) | +33:39 | Gunilla Björklund | 53:44 | ||
282 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +33:42 | Martine Andersen | 1:08:18 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +33:50 | Jaana Juntunen | 59:19 | ||
284 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +33:51 | Ödegård Reidu Persdatter | 55:18 | ||
285 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +34:27 | Sirkku Paavola | 57:05 | ||
286 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +34:56 | Airi Kattelus | 1:03:23 | ||
287 | Rasti E4 (560) | +35:00 | Auli Huuskonen | 58:55 | ||
288 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +35:10 | Arja Vestola | 58:28 | ||
289 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +35:15 | Marika Pakarinen | 54:53 | ||
290 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +35:22 | Vilma Kotro | 58:34 | ||
291 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +35:41 | Iina Laitinen | 53:21 | ||
292 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +35:45 | Hanna Perkkiö | 59:03 | ||
293 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +35:47 | Lina Persson | 51:15 | ||
294 | Belie Notchi (887) | +35:48 | Natalia Chepaeva | 53:42 | ||
295 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +35:57 | Hanna Väätäinen | 54:18 | ||
296 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +36:00 | Sofia Mattila | 53:43 | ||
297 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +36:10 | Selina König | 56:03 | ||
298 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +36:34 | Reetta Juvonen | 54:09 | ||
299 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +36:40 | Stina Edin | 1:11:11 | ||
300 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +36:43 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 54:10 | ||
301 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +36:46 | 1:02:26 | |||
302 | Löten OL (142) | +36:47 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 57:53 | ||
303 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +36:51 | Sarianna Hänti | 56:05 | ||
304 | OK Raseborg (215) | +36:54 | Hanna Söderström | 1:04:02 | ||
305 | Epilän Esa (253) | +36:57 | Riina Hilo | 56:57 | ||
306 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +36:59 | Katja Sundell | 53:49 | ||
307 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +36:59 | Miia Pakkala | 56:14 | ||
308 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +37:04 | Katrina Kukkonen | 59:54 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +37:12 | Marianne Touru | 56:20 | ||
310 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +37:15 | Laura Tarkkanen | 55:24 | ||
311 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +37:16 | Nadezhda Antipova | 58:26 | ||
312 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +37:20 | Heidi Laine | 57:34 | ||
313 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +37:21 | Saara Antell | 1:00:18 | ||
314 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +37:22 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 54:56 | ||
315 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +37:24 | Anna Laitinen | 58:50 | ||
316 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +37:29 | Hanna Kauppila | 1:00:46 | ||
317 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +37:29 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:01:05 | ||
318 | Snättringe SK (208) | +37:59 | Therese Persson | 57:17 | ||
319 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +38:05 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 56:37 | ||
320 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +38:15 | Riikka Laakso | 58:09 | ||
321 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +38:15 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | 1:01:13 | ||
322 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +38:17 | Tiina Riikonen | 56:48 | ||
323 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +38:17 | Agneta Fries | 55:16 | ||
324 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +38:18 | Vilma Multisilta | 57:57 | ||
325 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +38:19 | Jenni Siponen | 1:00:03 | ||
326 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +38:23 | Emelie Norberg | 1:08:36 | ||
327 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +38:27 | Isabel Auren | 1:00:09 | ||
328 | OK77 2 (178) | +38:28 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:01:09 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +38:31 | Kaija Dahlman | 1:04:07 | ||
330 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +38:39 | Jenny Asztalos | 1:08:55 | ||
331 | JMFC (533) | +38:48 | Jenni Saarinen | 58:25 | ||
332 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +39:02 | Liisa Parviainen | 59:22 | ||
333 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +39:08 | Lahja Kivistö | 58:34 | ||
334 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +39:09 | Sanna Helin | 58:50 | ||
335 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +39:10 | Jessika Fagerlund | 1:02:30 | ||
336 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +39:11 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 59:28 | ||
337 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +39:13 | Sirkka Hakavuori | 56:28 | ||
338 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +39:15 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 59:09 | ||
339 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +39:21 | Raija Nurmi | 58:39 | ||
340 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +39:22 | Sini Anjala | 59:14 | ||
341 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +39:24 | Camilla Svensson | 1:02:52 | ||
342 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +39:32 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 54:50 | ||
343 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +39:33 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 59:18 | ||
344 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +39:36 | Iida Lahtela | 59:46 | ||
345 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +39:38 | Sari Nikula | 1:01:04 | ||
346 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +39:45 | Therese Rosendahl | 1:06:35 | ||
347 | Delta 5 (394) | +39:46 | Irmeli Korpi | 1:03:11 | ||
348 | Frol IL (213) | +39:47 | Ane Kjerstine Sandstad | 1:07:33 | ||
349 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +39:55 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 1:10:12 | ||
350 | Byåsen IL (355) | +39:56 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 52:34 | ||
351 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +40:02 | Jaana Heikkinen | 58:52 | ||
352 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +40:04 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:04:08 | ||
353 | Centrum OK (480) | +40:06 | Barbara Karoli | 1:03:07 | ||
354 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +40:08 | Paula Salminen | 1:04:55 | ||
355 | MS Parma 7 (379) | +40:11 | Anu Ekström | 53:03 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +40:15 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:04:11 | ||
357 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +40:19 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:04:50 | ||
358 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +40:23 | Mirja Humppi | 1:01:45 | ||
359 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +40:34 | Sirpa Torvinen | 53:58 | ||
360 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +40:38 | Kaija Hukka | 1:01:34 | ||
361 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +40:39 | Sara Kalander | 1:01:04 | ||
362 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +40:46 | Vakant Vakant | 1:05:21 | ||
363 | Kimito SF (186) | +40:47 | Gun Nordell | 58:23 | ||
364 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +40:51 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 56:37 | ||
365 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +40:53 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:12:25 | ||
366 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +40:55 | Erja Saarivaara | 1:00:52 | ||
367 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +41:14 | Minna Marttinen | 1:01:40 | ||
368 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +41:19 | Marita Kokkila | 1:00:08 | ||
369 | Ronneby OK (132) | +41:25 | Kajsa De Bourg | 1:08:04 | ||
370 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +41:33 | Mari Haapasalo | 1:01:33 | ||
371 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +41:37 | Emilia Laitinen | 58:09 | ||
372 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +41:41 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 1:04:50 | ||
373 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +41:44 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 1:02:12 | ||
374 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +41:48 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 58:46 | ||
375 | Pro Sport LO (133) | +41:49 | 57:06 | |||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +41:52 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:11:00 | ||
377 | OK West (662) | +41:55 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 1:01:31 | ||
378 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +42:22 | Tuula Vasara | 1:05:10 | ||
379 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +42:25 | Jemina Uusitalo | 1:00:44 | ||
380 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +42:28 | Minna Lassila | 1:02:37 | ||
381 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +42:31 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:15:50 | ||
382 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +42:31 | Maija Laitila | 1:02:29 | ||
383 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +42:37 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 1:02:43 | ||
384 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +42:50 | Heli Makkonen | 1:03:04 | ||
385 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +42:51 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:01:32 | ||
386 | Mona OK (252) | +42:54 | Iveta Mikelsone | 1:06:22 | ||
387 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +42:57 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:02:10 | ||
388 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +43:02 | Marke Seppänen | 1:10:23 | ||
389 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +43:07 | Tuija Heikkinen | 1:00:36 | ||
390 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +43:11 | Anu Kosunen | 1:04:27 | ||
391 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +43:14 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:00:01 | ||
392 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +43:30 | Jenni Jäppilä | 49:16 | ||
393 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +43:35 | Tiina Räty | 1:01:56 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +43:36 | Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 1:12:40 | ||
395 | IK Auseklis 2 (824) | +43:40 | Brigita Bergmane | 59:09 | ||
396 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +43:44 | Camilla Häggdahl | 1:12:15 | ||
397 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (559) | +43:46 | Egeltoft Karin | 1:04:54 | ||
398 | Hellas (19) | +43:46 | Emelie Lindgren | 1:12:03 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +43:52 | Leena Harju | 1:06:47 | ||
400 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +43:54 | Roosa Lassila | 59:55 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |