< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Orient (373) | +44:40 | Fredrika Pihl | 1:03:16 | ||
202 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +44:49 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:03:30 | ||
203 | Löten OL (142) | +44:58 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 54:26 | ||
204 | IL Gular (160) | +44:58 | Anja Ragvin | 1:12:11 | ||
205 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +45:00 | 58:29 | |||
206 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +45:13 | Martina Arkåsen | 1:10:42 | ||
207 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +45:18 | Reeta Kolkkala | 53:50 | ||
208 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +45:21 | Pernille Sommer | 1:04:39 | ||
209 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +45:23 | Caroline Tollstadius | 1:09:36 | ||
210 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +45:24 | Heli Pallonen | 55:41 | ||
211 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +45:28 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:07:23 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +45:37 | Anni Kovanen | 1:05:25 | ||
213 | Fossum IF (168) | +45:38 | Sälen Kristin | 1:05:07 | ||
214 | Belie Notchi (887) | +45:49 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 56:08 | ||
215 | Takas OK (159) | +45:52 | 1:16:53 | |||
216 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +45:59 | Tatyana Finagina | 54:47 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +46:04 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 1:02:24 | ||
218 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +46:06 | Carolina Klasson | 1:07:56 | ||
219 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +46:14 | Hanna Johansson | 1:09:41 | ||
220 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +46:18 | Malin Svensson | 1:10:15 | ||
221 | Klyftamo (184) | +47:43 | Veronica Hilmersson | 1:09:31 | ||
222 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +47:51 | Marika Hara | 57:02 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +47:53 | Riina Korjamo | 59:36 | ||
224 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +48:00 | Henna Alexandersson | 1:07:29 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +48:32 | Jola Purme | 1:07:38 | ||
226 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +48:44 | Runa Matberg | 1:09:55 | ||
227 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +48:45 | julia edström | 1:02:36 | ||
228 | Frol IL (213) | +48:49 | Stavrum Ingrid Wold | 55:14 | ||
229 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +48:51 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:12:55 | ||
230 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +48:52 | Elsa Törnros | 55:26 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +48:55 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:13:01 | ||
232 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +49:03 | Henriette Klövstad | 1:04:40 | ||
233 | Modum OL (229) | +49:04 | Sirpa Lilja | 1:07:24 | ||
234 | JOKA (649) | +49:09 | Helle Hallik | 1:03:06 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (560) | +49:33 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:00:42 | ||
236 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +49:36 | Inga Bomming | 1:05:09 | ||
237 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +49:38 | Anna Kurkela | 1:08:39 | ||
238 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +49:46 | Emmi Nisula | 1:09:30 | ||
239 | Laihian Luja (372) | +49:48 | Anna Erving | 1:08:23 | ||
240 | OK Roslagen (204) | +49:53 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:05:26 | ||
241 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +49:54 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:05:22 | ||
242 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +49:56 | Malin Lindeborg | 1:11:29 | ||
243 | Hellas (19) | +50:01 | Irina Petrova | 51:36 | ||
244 | Sippurasti (227) | +50:34 | Heidi Loisa | 1:07:49 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +51:07 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:15:46 | ||
246 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +51:12 | Annemarie Madsen | 1:11:16 | ||
247 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +51:37 | Miia Seilonen | 1:10:32 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +52:03 | Marianne Eskola | 1:17:56 | ||
249 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +52:09 | Elina Lietzen | 1:00:54 | ||
250 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +52:14 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:01:39 | ||
251 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +52:14 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:07:36 | ||
252 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +52:22 | Marjo Saarinen | 1:05:54 | ||
253 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +52:24 | Elina Kähkölä | 1:02:56 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +52:25 | Seidi Roine | 1:14:22 | ||
255 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +52:29 | Eve-Lina Larsson | 1:05:48 | ||
256 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +52:32 | Dina Zobena | 1:06:06 | ||
257 | IF Brahe (256) | +52:40 | Malin Johansson | 1:12:34 | ||
258 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +52:42 | Henna Niemi | 1:02:26 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +52:42 | Leena Gustaffson | 1:01:44 | ||
260 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +52:45 | Marjut Turunen | 59:32 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +53:13 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:10:30 | ||
262 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +53:19 | Lea Anttolainen | 1:14:21 | ||
263 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +53:33 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 1:10:59 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +53:34 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:01:35 | ||
265 | Delta 3 (235) | +53:38 | Emilia Puputti | 1:09:46 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +53:41 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 59:22 | ||
267 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +53:43 | Tuija Jänkälä | 1:12:38 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +53:47 | Annukka Latvala | 1:09:18 | ||
269 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +53:47 | Victoria Fershalova | 1:14:52 | ||
270 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +53:54 | Satu Lehto | 1:08:04 | ||
271 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +54:17 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:09:53 | ||
272 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +54:54 | Vakant Vakant | 59:06 | ||
273 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +54:56 | Krista Moisio | 1:07:30 | ||
274 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +54:57 | Elina Laakso | 1:03:07 | ||
275 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +55:17 | Elena Bazanova | 1:00:41 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +55:29 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:02:31 | ||
277 | Epilän Esa (253) | +55:39 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:04:20 | ||
278 | Rastihaukat (412) | +56:17 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:15:22 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +56:26 | Tiina Jussila | 1:07:15 | ||
280 | OK Raseborg (215) | +56:45 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:06:18 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +56:50 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:10:26 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +57:01 | Virpi Palmen | 1:02:01 | ||
283 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +57:27 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:08:38 | ||
284 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +58:08 | Marika Kujala | 1:19:56 | ||
285 | Asker SK (408) | +58:21 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:10:38 | ||
286 | Fana IL (91) | +58:25 | Silje Rognsvåg | 1:24:54 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK (208) | +58:26 | Anna Tiderman | 1:05:50 | ||
288 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +58:26 | Henna Strandman | 1:06:53 | ||
289 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +58:30 | Terttu Timonen | 1:17:51 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +58:34 | Boberg Stina | 1:18:35 | ||
291 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +58:37 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:05:54 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +58:42 | 1:07:03 | |||
293 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +58:46 | Mari Aarikka | 1:07:43 | ||
294 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +58:48 | Katri Mäenpää | 57:54 | ||
295 | Mona OK (252) | +58:49 | Marite Kneta | 1:01:58 | ||
296 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +58:59 | Elina Mattila | 1:09:03 | ||
297 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +59:04 | Anna Hankela | 1:05:58 | ||
298 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +59:06 | Susanna Hänti | 1:09:44 | ||
299 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +59:07 | Päivi Laitinen | 1:14:15 | ||
300 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +59:28 | Heli Valtonen | 1:06:01 | ||
301 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +59:29 | Rebecka Hallerby | 1:44:47 | ||
302 | Centrum OK (480) | +59:35 | Deniese Karoli | 1:04:56 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +1:00:16 | Taina Uotila | 1:12:37 | ||
304 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +1:00:23 | Minna Tyrni | 1:06:46 | ||
305 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +1:00:34 | Pia Hietanen | 1:15:58 | ||
306 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +1:01:03 | Natalia Kanko | 1:09:07 | ||
307 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +1:01:07 | Pirjo Kauria | 1:04:54 | ||
308 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:01:42 | Kirsi Boström | 54:40 | ||
309 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:01:48 | Ane Helgerud | 1:08:16 | ||
310 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:01:51 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:22:18 | ||
311 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:01:53 | Anna Håkansson | 1:12:20 | ||
312 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:01:56 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 1:20:25 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:02:03 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:10:48 | ||
314 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +1:02:07 | Sari Lähde | 1:14:24 | ||
315 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:02:07 | Satu Finnilä | 1:10:50 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +1:02:09 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:19:33 | ||
317 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +1:02:10 | Ulla Lehto | 1:13:02 | ||
318 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +1:02:12 | Anna Karin Lindström | 1:16:12 | ||
319 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +1:02:15 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:12:12 | ||
320 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:02:16 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 1:03:49 | ||
321 | IK Falken (221) | +1:02:28 | Marina Barkar | 1:14:37 | ||
322 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:02:49 | Sara Tuisku | 1:07:22 | ||
323 | Kimito SF (186) | +1:02:56 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 1:08:20 | ||
324 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +1:03:02 | helena Lindqvist | 1:09:31 | ||
325 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:03:07 | Noora Kivikko | 1:06:25 | ||
326 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:03:09 | Vakant Vakant | 1:07:07 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:03:13 | Teija Uitto | 1:04:59 | ||
328 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:03:16 | Leena Sippo | 1:06:01 | ||
329 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:03:18 | Tuula Sani | 1:09:42 | ||
330 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:03:20 | Böyum Si Kristiansdotter | 1:15:44 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:03:22 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:01:59 | ||
332 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:03:25 | Anne Rauhamäki | 57:43 | ||
333 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:03:27 | Anne Salomaa | 1:05:14 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:03:28 | Maarit Järvinen | 1:07:54 | ||
335 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +1:03:29 | Suvi Kuoppala | 1:06:38 | ||
336 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:03:34 | Susanna Lönnberg | 1:10:09 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:03:40 | Susanna Laurila | 1:05:42 | ||
338 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:04:31 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:04:30 | ||
339 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:04:49 | Malin Olsson | 1:18:12 | ||
340 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:04:54 | Maija Tuumi | 1:11:19 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +1:04:57 | Katri Salo | 1:02:35 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +1:05:05 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 1:23:20 | ||
343 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:05:15 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:11:42 | ||
344 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:05:20 | Saana Konkola | 1:09:31 | ||
345 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:05:29 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:13:13 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:05:39 | Annukka Juutinen | 1:10:34 | ||
347 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:05:41 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:19:09 | ||
348 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:05:43 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:04:46 | ||
349 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:05:43 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:07:30 | ||
350 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +1:05:45 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:10:30 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:05:47 | Mervi Suni | 1:07:47 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:05:54 | Anja Koski | 1:14:43 | ||
353 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:05:56 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:14:18 | ||
354 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:05:58 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:04:54 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:06:02 | Eija Tikka | 1:15:20 | ||
356 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:06:15 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:09:25 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:06:15 | Maarit Herranen | 1:10:52 | ||
358 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +1:07:29 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:24:49 | ||
359 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:08:08 | Minna Ikonen | 1:11:16 | ||
360 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:08:44 | Anna Vavilova | 1:02:30 | ||
361 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:08:49 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:07:03 | ||
362 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:08:54 | Emeline Mjölneröd | 1:21:09 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:08:57 | Mirja Linjama | 1:13:00 | ||
364 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:08:58 | Reetta Lassila | 1:11:05 | ||
365 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +1:09:00 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 1:16:02 | ||
366 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:09:02 | Teija Hyvärinen | 1:06:41 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:09:03 | Lotta Laakso | 1:07:39 | ||
368 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:09:08 | Piia Takala | 1:06:11 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:09:09 | Minna Polvela | 1:15:47 | ||
370 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:09:10 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 1:08:09 | ||
371 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:09:10 | Elina Jouppi | 1:00:52 | ||
372 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +1:09:11 | Eija Rantoja | 1:07:08 | ||
373 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:09:12 | Tanja Kettumäki | 1:19:43 | ||
374 | OK77 2 (178) | +1:09:13 | Janina Koschin | 1:17:13 | ||
375 | Black Sea (276) | +1:09:13 | Galina Matsneva | 1:03:23 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:09:17 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:10:03 | ||
377 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +1:09:19 | Merja Jaakola | 1:18:12 | ||
378 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +1:09:23 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:10:47 | ||
379 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +1:09:24 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:21:06 | ||
380 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:09:30 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:14:09 | ||
381 | Enen OK (349) | +1:09:32 | Linda Lövhammer | 1:06:26 | ||
382 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:09:43 | Johanna Heittola | 1:11:03 | ||
383 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:09:46 | Päivi Reiman | 1:07:57 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +1:09:59 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:13:04 | ||
385 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +1:10:18 | Helena Kattelus | 1:20:42 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:11:09 | Ellu Munukka | 1:02:36 | ||
387 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:11:14 | Susanne Svahn | 1:16:40 | ||
388 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:11:31 | Jaana Ervasti | 1:17:53 | ||
389 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:12:57 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:18:45 | ||
390 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (409) | +1:12:59 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 1:07:07 | ||
391 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:13:05 | Eija Aarnio | 1:17:46 | ||
392 | KINEF (179) | +1:13:06 | 1:11:36 | |||
393 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +1:13:07 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:16:24 | ||
394 | Skogslöparna (88) | +1:13:09 | Maria Näsholm | 1:34:58 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +1:13:10 | Mira Tuononen | 1:16:10 | ||
396 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:13:29 | Tiina Laininen | 1:11:35 | ||
397 | Malax IF (304) | +1:13:32 | Joana Holmlund | 1:15:23 | ||
398 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +1:13:35 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:11:51 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:13:36 | Päivi Hautala | 1:16:49 | ||
400 | OK77 3 (502) | +1:13:40 | Elina Hannuksela | 1:12:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |