All | Next 200 > |
1 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | 2:07:05 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 40:00 | ||
2 | IF Thor (10) | +47 | Jenny Eriksson | 40:45 | ||
3 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +55 | Sofia Forsgren | 40:58 | ||
4 | Koo-Vee (7) | +1:29 | Pinja Satri | 43:21 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +6:32 | Malin Sand | 43:57 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +6:33 | Katarina Borg | 40:28 | ||
7 | Tullinge SK (22) | +6:35 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 41:26 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +7:06 | Camilla Berglund | 44:13 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (42) | +7:24 | Satu Mäkitammi | 42:25 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +7:31 | Louise Göthfors | 46:20 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:34 | Katri Lindeqvist | 38:53 | ||
12 | Halden SK (6) | +7:37 | Ingunn Fristad | 42:36 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +8:39 | Saila Kinni | 43:19 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +8:40 | Liisa Kujanpää | 43:24 | ||
15 | OK Hällen (36) | +8:43 | Emma Öberg | 45:57 | ||
16 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +8:44 | Sandra Pausaite | 41:01 | ||
17 | OK Kolmården (149) | +9:03 | Jenny Röjgård | 43:55 | ||
18 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +9:14 | Erica Johansson | 46:25 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +9:29 | Ieva Sargautyte | 43:49 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +9:38 | Maaret Rantanen | 46:29 | ||
21 | MS Parma (26) | +9:38 | Outi Sareila | 43:21 | ||
22 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +9:39 | Hanne Staff | 41:12 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +9:45 | Heidi Liljeström | 43:01 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (21) | +10:27 | Sara Gemperle | 46:31 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +11:04 | Päivi Kulmala | 48:17 | ||
26 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +11:21 | Annika Björk | 47:21 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +12:15 | Anna Mårsell | 44:40 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +12:24 | Sanna Heinonen | 42:08 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +12:25 | Vroni König-Salmi | 41:24 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +12:28 | Erika Christensson | 45:05 | ||
31 | Närpes OK (108) | +12:30 | Olga Shibanova | 49:12 | ||
32 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +12:44 | Rikke Nygaard | 49:54 | ||
33 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +12:52 | Marianne Riddervold | 42:45 | ||
34 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +13:17 | Salla Tarvonen | 46:20 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +13:32 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 48:30 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (34) | +13:41 | Päivi Autio | 47:49 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +13:54 | Marika Piironen | 47:14 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +14:14 | Leena-Maija Harju | 50:21 | ||
39 | Lynx (27) | +14:31 | Karoliina Sundberg | 40:40 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (43) | +15:42 | Johanna Lindberg | 47:02 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +16:47 | Johanna Hallberg | 52:19 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (3) | +17:22 | Lene Moe | 47:10 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +17:31 | Ingvild Mulen | 51:44 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +17:46 | Hanna Aludden | 52:37 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +17:48 | Anu Uhotoinen | 52:00 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +17:52 | Tiina Kivelä | 52:53 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +17:55 | Tessa Rautio | 49:33 | ||
48 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +18:05 | Marja Rantanen | 49:38 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +18:07 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 46:21 | ||
50 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +18:19 | Tiia Tallila | 44:24 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +18:46 | Eva Jurenkova | 40:21 | ||
52 | Delta (40) | +18:48 | Essi Kangasaho | 55:34 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +19:21 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 47:53 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (103) | +19:51 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 51:33 | ||
55 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +20:08 | Kristin Boman | 54:55 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +20:26 | Karin Spjuth | 42:34 | ||
57 | OK Tyr (198) | +20:42 | Lisa Johansson | 51:00 | ||
58 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +21:38 | Sonja Mörsky | 53:07 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (56) | +21:42 | 50:04 | |||
60 | IF Femman (47) | +21:45 | Pernilla Tunis | 47:06 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (46) | +21:51 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 52:12 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +22:01 | Jenni Mettälä | 48:20 | ||
63 | Raumar OL (196) | +22:10 | Anita Wennemo | 48:24 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +22:48 | Trewin Cassie | 44:34 | ||
65 | Rastiketut (173) | +23:03 | Kaija Rantoja | 52:31 | ||
66 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +23:10 | Laura Juntunen | 56:21 | ||
67 | Pargas IF (15) | +23:21 | Ingela Mattsson | 47:40 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +23:27 | Hanna Raitanen | 53:00 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (67) | +23:43 | Aislinn Austin | 53:25 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +23:48 | Sini Närvä | 48:55 | ||
71 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +24:00 | Marie Ohlin | 48:48 | ||
72 | Umeå OK (285) | +24:11 | Elisabeth Fries | 55:43 | ||
73 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +24:12 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 44:29 | ||
74 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +24:21 | Siw Friman | 48:27 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +24:28 | Lina Persson | 59:06 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (303) | +24:28 | Mona Bierfeldt | 52:46 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (153) | +25:15 | Eriksson Lin | 47:40 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +25:17 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 55:23 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (64) | +25:19 | Sofi Thorsell | 54:58 | ||
80 | Gävle OK (141) | +25:22 | Walfridsson Helen | 53:53 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +25:40 | Elin Ström | 55:15 | ||
82 | Navi 2 (313) | +25:49 | Kerttu Nironen | 51:50 | ||
83 | Järfälla OK (55) | +25:54 | Lina Berglund | 54:49 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +26:02 | Jennie Runesson | 57:19 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +26:10 | Elin Svensson | 50:56 | ||
86 | IF Hagen (68) | +26:16 | Stina Banck | 47:35 | ||
87 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +27:06 | Anas Goffre | 55:35 | ||
88 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +27:35 | Lina Lindberg | 1:01:53 | ||
89 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +27:37 | Ohlsson Karolin | 51:57 | ||
90 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +27:40 | Lina Blomqvist | 51:23 | ||
91 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +27:57 | Lilian Forsgren | 47:49 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (75) | +27:58 | Anu Kangasaho | 50:55 | ||
93 | Järla IF OK (124) | +27:58 | Ellen Jansson | 52:54 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +27:59 | Henna Siren | 50:45 | ||
95 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +28:00 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 55:15 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +28:01 | Tuija Timonen | 57:54 | ||
97 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +28:01 | Klara Hall | 52:57 | ||
98 | Täby OK (79) | +28:03 | Hellberg Christin Löwald | 59:13 | ||
99 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +28:12 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 49:28 | ||
100 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +28:29 | Pernilla Backlund | 54:06 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (57) | +28:31 | Jessica Söllvander | 54:22 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +29:12 | Niina Kautto | 54:58 | ||
103 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +29:15 | Marje Venelaine | 58:11 | ||
104 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +29:21 | Malin Andersson | 53:48 | ||
105 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +29:26 | Tanja Mäennenä | 52:26 | ||
106 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +29:40 | Cecilia Thomasson | 52:33 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +30:19 | Auli Mäkitalo | 58:40 | ||
108 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +30:21 | Hanna Ketamo | 50:13 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +30:36 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 46:48 | ||
110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +30:46 | Elisa Kemppainen | 1:02:12 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +31:02 | Katja Honkala | 46:36 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +31:18 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:01:47 | ||
113 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +31:27 | Karin Elfung | 56:18 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (17) | +32:31 | Anni Heikkonen | 46:08 | ||
115 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +33:20 | Johanna Keskitalo | 49:53 | ||
116 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +33:26 | Johanna Engström | 1:04:57 | ||
117 | OK77 (32) | +33:34 | Raisa Sell | 47:30 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +33:36 | Venla Tahvanainen | 47:08 | ||
119 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +33:42 | Sanna Taina | 58:17 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +34:26 | Enberg Cecilia | 55:10 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +34:51 | Kirsi Kaistila | 51:14 | ||
122 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +35:15 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 55:01 | ||
123 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +35:17 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 58:47 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +35:27 | Johanna Tuosa | 58:06 | ||
125 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +35:39 | Alena Chukareva | 50:19 | ||
126 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +35:45 | Mirkka Salonen | 52:04 | ||
127 | Lunds OK (102) | +36:00 | Bengtsson Eva-Lotta | 55:08 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +36:07 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:02:04 | ||
129 | Nord West (185) | +36:17 | Elena Savenkova | 51:09 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +36:18 | Anna Moiseeva | 51:00 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +36:21 | Mirja Matilainen | 55:30 | ||
132 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +36:33 | Linna Hedlund | 56:07 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +37:08 | Sirpa Lusa | 52:59 | ||
134 | Lynx 2 (164) | +37:09 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:00:50 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +37:12 | Stina Öst | 59:54 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +37:17 | Päivi Luoma | 1:03:00 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +37:21 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:04:41 | ||
138 | VIGA (172) | +37:41 | Ieva Vegere | 59:27 | ||
139 | OK Löftan (298) | +37:49 | Anna Månsson | 58:55 | ||
140 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +37:52 | Hanna Vainionpää | 53:09 | ||
141 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +37:55 | Petra Halvarsson | 51:17 | ||
142 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +37:57 | Johanna Järvenpää | 51:58 | ||
143 | Rånäs OK (152) | +37:59 | Amanda Eklund | 58:40 | ||
144 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +38:04 | Susann Sundelin | 59:09 | ||
145 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +38:17 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 59:21 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +38:44 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 1:02:18 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +39:02 | Signe Dambe | 49:47 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat (78) | +39:06 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 1:00:57 | ||
149 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +39:07 | Elina Nieminen | 55:36 | ||
150 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +39:08 | Paula Partanen | 1:01:07 | ||
151 | Northern Wind (83) | +39:09 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 55:51 | ||
152 | OK Vöru (417) | +39:09 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:03:02 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +39:17 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 1:01:51 | ||
154 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +39:21 | Linda Vestlund | 1:01:32 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +39:21 | Suvi Kattainen | 58:57 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +39:24 | Kati Nynäs | 59:57 | ||
157 | Långhundra IF (140) | +39:30 | Lise Mortensen | 53:39 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +40:15 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:01:04 | ||
159 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +40:17 | Anu Markkola | 58:56 | ||
160 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +40:18 | Karin Hemlin | 56:14 | ||
161 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +40:19 | Minna Saarinen | 53:46 | ||
162 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +40:20 | Caroline Sjökvist | 54:20 | ||
163 | NTNUI (8) | +40:21 | Idunn Melnes | 1:03:37 | ||
164 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +40:21 | Emma Ericsson | 54:45 | ||
165 | Tierps SOK (342) | +40:52 | Marie Jacobsson | 56:46 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +40:55 | Veera Priha | 59:10 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +40:56 | Heidi Rahikkala | 55:45 | ||
168 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +41:04 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:03:45 | ||
169 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +41:10 | Inger Zetterström | 1:02:58 | ||
170 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +41:12 | Leena Hirvonen | 57:11 | ||
171 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +41:12 | Heli Vainio | 1:05:28 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +41:18 | Piritta Wartiainen | 55:35 | ||
173 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +41:20 | Kati Häsä | 55:10 | ||
174 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +41:30 | Laura Ryynänen | 54:59 | ||
175 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +41:32 | Pirjo Knuuti | 59:44 | ||
176 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +41:36 | Elina Runtti | 1:04:07 | ||
177 | RasTiimi (280) | +41:37 | Päivi Lassila | 56:51 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +41:48 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 58:27 | ||
179 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +41:51 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:02:34 | ||
180 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +41:56 | Susanna Rokka | 58:16 | ||
181 | Navi (191) | +42:00 | Laura Pajunen | 57:26 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +42:04 | Fanny Kurppa | 54:20 | ||
183 | OK Ilves (123) | +42:07 | Agnes Vask | 1:06:58 | ||
184 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +42:07 | Anita Wehlin | 57:59 | ||
185 | IK Auseklis (189) | +42:08 | Jana Lepiksone | 58:00 | ||
186 | Midälva OK (171) | +42:10 | terese sahlin | 59:40 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +42:10 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:04:28 | ||
188 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +42:11 | Karoliina Alila | 1:08:17 | ||
189 | Istrums SK (187) | +42:12 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 1:00:19 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +42:17 | Katariina Kannus | 57:36 | ||
191 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +42:26 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:06:19 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (151) | +42:32 | Nina Lager | 1:00:45 | ||
193 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +42:56 | Henna Riikonen | 54:59 | ||
194 | Takas OK (159) | +43:13 | 1:09:06 | |||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +43:13 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 58:36 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +43:17 | Marja Joutsen | 1:01:19 | ||
197 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +43:42 | Martina Arkåsen | 1:04:03 | ||
198 | IL Gular (160) | +43:43 | Anja Ragvin | 1:05:48 | ||
199 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +43:44 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 59:40 | ||
200 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +43:58 | Maria Gunnarsson | 57:36 |
All | Next 200 > |