< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (724) | +1:46:28 | Sisko Anttila | 59:57 | ||
402 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (455) | +1:46:32 | Teija Rantala | 1:03:15 | ||
403 | Järvensivun Kisa (564) | +1:46:33 | Mari Schutskoff | 43:21 | ||
404 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +1:46:34 | Sanna Andelin | 51:08 | ||
405 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +1:46:35 | Pirjo Koskela | 1:02:10 | ||
406 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (558) | +1:46:39 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:00:53 | ||
407 | Östmarka OK (360) | +1:46:41 | Böhlerengen Kine | 59:38 | ||
408 | OK77 3 (502) | +1:46:50 | Paulina Hoffman | 1:09:34 | ||
409 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +1:47:00 | Tuula Aho | 59:25 | ||
410 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (865) | +1:47:00 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 53:50 | ||
411 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (776) | +1:47:17 | Sanna Malinen | 1:05:12 | ||
412 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (409) | +1:47:19 | Pia Vähäkoski | 1:10:44 | ||
413 | OK Saldus (625) | +1:47:36 | Mara Jaunsproge | 59:32 | ||
414 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +1:47:48 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:13:54 | ||
415 | JMFC (533) | +1:47:50 | Henna Sorvari | 1:00:49 | ||
416 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +1:47:51 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:15:04 | ||
417 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +1:48:29 | Susanna Luontola | 1:22:44 | ||
418 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +1:49:23 | Karin Holm | 56:09 | ||
419 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (801) | +1:49:25 | Marie Svensson | 55:16 | ||
420 | Rasti 88 (421) | +1:49:27 | x x | 46:30 | ||
421 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +1:49:40 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:02:24 | ||
422 | Pihkaniskat 5 (511) | +1:49:46 | Sanna Lousio | 47:56 | ||
423 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +1:49:48 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:03:51 | ||
424 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +1:49:53 | Jenni Jalava | 1:06:03 | ||
425 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (717) | +1:49:57 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 58:51 | ||
426 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:50:02 | Elina Borgenström | 1:17:16 | ||
427 | Rastiketut 4 (624) | +1:51:01 | Anette Pollari | 47:53 | ||
428 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +1:52:03 | Aino Juslen | 49:09 | ||
429 | Pro Sport LO (133) | +1:52:11 | 54:34 | |||
430 | Enen OK (349) | +1:52:42 | Christina Sundström | 1:19:34 | ||
431 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (738) | +1:52:45 | Paula Malinen | 49:06 | ||
432 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (573) | +1:53:15 | Hanna Laakso | 52:37 | ||
433 | Ulvilan Ura (376) | +1:53:23 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:04:56 | ||
434 | Sotkamon Jymy (361) | +1:53:32 | Kaija Korhonen | 47:49 | ||
435 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (807) | +1:53:32 | Elisa Korpi | 1:08:12 | ||
436 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (449) | +1:53:36 | Sirkka Sarkki | 46:44 | ||
437 | Koo-Vee 8 (820) | +1:53:41 | Tiina Westerlund | 58:38 | ||
438 | Rotebro Is (154) | +1:53:42 | Jenny Eliasson | 1:04:32 | ||
439 | Someron Esa (336) | +1:53:58 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:05:17 | ||
440 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +1:54:01 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:14:59 | ||
441 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (798) | +1:54:09 | Helena Koistinen | 1:05:24 | ||
442 | IF Femman 6 (834) | +1:54:31 | Isa Granberg | 57:56 | ||
443 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +1:54:48 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:00:08 | ||
444 | IF Femman 5 (588) | +1:54:51 | Bodil Fred | 1:05:31 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (897) | +1:54:52 | Olga Kulbachko | 57:04 | ||
446 | Övertorneå IF (485) | +1:55:13 | Camilla Fryksell | 1:04:00 | ||
447 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (325) | +1:57:35 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 1:15:19 | ||
448 | Joutsenon Kullervo (398) | +1:57:44 | Elinamarika Lehtonen | 1:20:14 | ||
449 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:57:49 | Soile Hakanpää | 1:06:42 | ||
450 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +1:57:52 | Sirkka Ketola | 58:40 | ||
451 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (668) | +1:57:53 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 1:07:41 | ||
452 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (809) | +1:58:09 | Marja Kosola | 56:58 | ||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (901) | +1:58:15 | Katri Louhi | 59:58 | ||
454 | Alajärven Ankkurit (784) | +1:58:30 | Vuokko Puoliväli | 55:34 | ||
455 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +1:58:45 | Johanna Orava | 1:03:37 | ||
456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +1:58:46 | Katja Sällinen | 1:30:13 | ||
457 | Epilän Esa 2 (726) | +1:58:48 | Merja Toivonen | 1:07:42 | ||
458 | Oulunsalon Vasama (447) | +1:58:56 | Mira Kaikkonen | 1:09:51 | ||
459 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (773) | +1:58:59 | Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth | 1:13:47 | ||
460 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +1:59:01 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:12:32 | ||
461 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (395) | +1:59:09 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 1:02:01 | ||
462 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (504) | +1:59:11 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:06:03 | ||
463 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (407) | +1:59:18 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:01:23 | ||
464 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +1:59:21 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:15:29 | ||
465 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (457) | +1:59:22 | Anu Kinnunen | 1:04:21 | ||
466 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (411) | +1:59:30 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:05:36 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (701) | +1:59:32 | Eija Rantala | 1:01:16 | ||
468 | Kärsämäen Kataja (586) | +1:59:36 | Eveliina Lintula | 1:10:27 | ||
469 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +1:59:38 | Anne Korhonen | 1:22:52 | ||
470 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +1:59:39 | Ulrica Aspnäs | 1:04:42 | ||
471 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +1:59:40 | Eleanor West | 1:10:42 | ||
472 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (836) | +1:59:45 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 1:13:52 | ||
473 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (442) | +1:59:56 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:12:12 | ||
474 | Närpes OK 4 (515) | +2:00:05 | Camilla Eklund | 1:14:13 | ||
475 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (425) | +2:00:19 | Terhi Uotila | 1:05:55 | ||
476 | Nilsiän Nujakka (475) | +2:01:00 | Marja Räsänen | 57:17 | ||
477 | Espoon Akilles 2 (557) | +2:01:08 | Pia Keyriläinen | 55:37 | ||
478 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (816) | +2:01:25 | Susanna Kuparinen | 57:39 | ||
479 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +2:01:41 | Anneli Löfroth | 1:23:46 | ||
480 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +2:01:46 | Sari Heerman | 1:32:25 | ||
481 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +2:01:48 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:28:53 | ||
482 | Suunta 2000 (265) | +2:02:10 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 1:01:36 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 4 (593) | +2:02:12 | Milla Lanne | 1:10:47 | ||
484 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +2:02:40 | Margaret Ellis | 1:11:32 | ||
485 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (656) | +2:02:41 | Nadja Sundman | 57:03 | ||
486 | Leimataas (554) | +2:03:14 | Marja Streng | 1:16:39 | ||
487 | Alavieskan Viri (406) | +2:03:17 | Laura Pokela | 57:35 | ||
488 | Aluksne (197) | +2:03:30 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:00:15 | ||
489 | Rasti E4 2 (627) | +2:03:53 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:03:07 | ||
490 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (631) | +2:04:21 | Sirpa Annala | 1:16:06 | ||
491 | Delta 8 (520) | +2:05:15 | Henna Forsman | 1:07:22 | ||
492 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +2:05:23 | Päivi Mikkonen | 1:28:12 | ||
493 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +2:05:25 | Maria Palo | 1:32:26 | ||
494 | Oulaisten Huima (195) | +2:05:55 | Terhi Lehtola | 47:52 | ||
495 | Puolangan Ryhti (419) | +2:05:59 | Marja Väyrynen | 1:02:32 | ||
496 | Navi 3 (486) | +2:06:00 | Johanna Ollikainen | 1:02:47 | ||
497 | Iisu (589) | +2:06:06 | Marjut Juntunen | 1:05:03 | ||
498 | Yläneen Kiri (127) | +2:06:31 | Johanna Salminen | 1:19:32 | ||
499 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +2:06:34 | Päivi Friari | 1:23:15 | ||
500 | MS Parma 8 (501) | +2:06:35 | Eija Suna | 1:18:54 | ||
501 | Nostars (399) | +2:06:37 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:07:43 | ||
502 | IF Minken (465) | +2:06:38 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:09:13 | ||
503 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (699) | +2:07:06 | Anneli Ojapalo | 1:12:08 | ||
504 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (550) | +2:07:08 | Virva Paasikivi | 1:12:49 | ||
505 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +2:07:23 | Raija Sarkki | 1:10:51 | ||
506 | IK Auseklis 2 (824) | +2:07:26 | Inga Dilba | 1:16:02 | ||
507 | Tarpian Suunta (517) | +2:07:32 | Anita Laaksonen | 1:04:23 | ||
508 | Salon Viesti (155) | +2:07:43 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:09:38 | ||
509 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +2:07:43 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:18:16 | ||
510 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (761) | +2:07:44 | Jaana Kukkonen | 59:12 | ||
511 | Loimaan Jankko (609) | +2:08:13 | Anne Saario | 1:15:03 | ||
512 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (423) | +2:08:21 | Ieva Maulina | 1:09:20 | ||
513 | OK Kristina (294) | +2:08:22 | Sanna Palmu | 1:01:35 | ||
514 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (473) | +2:08:30 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:13:34 | ||
515 | YLEn Suunta (590) | +2:08:33 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:25:16 | ||
516 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +2:08:36 | Sari Puumala | 1:13:01 | ||
517 | SK Mercury (448) | +2:08:36 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 49:00 | ||
518 | OK West (662) | +2:08:37 | Heidi Sild | 1:31:21 | ||
519 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +2:08:40 | Lea Pirttilä | 1:04:43 | ||
520 | Lohimaan Rasti (575) | +2:08:40 | Päivi Raatikainen | 55:19 | ||
521 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +2:08:52 | Elina Jylhä | 1:31:07 | ||
522 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (445) | +2:08:59 | Heli Heikkilä | 47:49 | ||
523 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (422) | +2:09:16 | Saara Jänis | 1:21:22 | ||
524 | Espoon Suunta 8 (371) | +2:09:26 | Heli Haakana | 1:00:32 | ||
525 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (598) | +2:09:26 | Anita Lampela | 1:03:46 | ||
526 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +2:09:29 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:14:06 | ||
527 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (714) | +2:09:30 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:15:44 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (534) | +2:09:40 | Tuija Erämaja | 55:47 | ||
529 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (775) | +2:09:56 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 1:03:09 | ||
530 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (762) | +2:10:04 | Katri Karhunen | 1:12:45 | ||
531 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (632) | +2:10:21 | Katri Kastikainen | 1:18:43 | ||
532 | Malax IF 3 (788) | +2:10:22 | Jessica Strandholm | 1:14:19 | ||
533 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (600) | +2:10:26 | Heli Helminen | 1:17:00 | ||
534 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (415) | +2:11:05 | Pirjo Rämänen | 48:45 | ||
535 | Turengin Sarastus (316) | +2:11:07 | Irma Jokinen | 1:02:35 | ||
536 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (802) | +2:11:14 | Niina Hautamäki | 57:51 | ||
537 | Delta 4 (378) | +2:11:29 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:16:25 | ||
538 | Pihkaniskat 3 (225) | +2:11:52 | Heli Virtanen | 1:09:35 | ||
539 | Älvsby IF (275) | +2:11:57 | Kristina Nordebo | 58:32 | ||
540 | RastiPiikkiö (410) | +2:11:58 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:06:23 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +2:12:11 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:43:30 | ||
542 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +2:14:27 | Marika Ojanperä | 1:37:44 | ||
543 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +2:14:28 | Maria Hammarstedt | 1:23:16 | ||
544 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (545) | +2:14:30 | Suvi Jalli | 1:08:31 | ||
545 | Paimion Rasti 5 (623) | +2:14:32 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 59:43 | ||
546 | Långhundra IF 2 (814) | +2:14:39 | Mood Lisa Karlsson | 55:02 | ||
547 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (691) | +2:14:40 | Anu Liljeström | 1:23:46 | ||
548 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (483) | +2:14:45 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:21:38 | ||
549 | Espoon Suunta 9 (676) | +2:15:04 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:01:42 | ||
550 | Rastiketut 5 (805) | +2:15:07 | Kati-Hanna Ilomäki | 1:20:59 | ||
551 | Delta 10 (898) | +2:15:42 | Jaana Palo | 57:06 | ||
552 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (659) | +2:15:57 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:38:13 | ||
553 | Delta 7 (460) | +2:16:05 | Matilda Laine | 1:08:54 | ||
554 | OP-tiimi (553) | +2:16:11 | Kati Huhtinen | 1:38:37 | ||
555 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (839) | +2:16:44 | Jenni Castrn | 57:20 | ||
556 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (353) | +2:16:54 | Minna Häyrinen | 1:03:59 | ||
557 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (671) | +2:17:07 | Julia Vartiainen | 1:02:32 | ||
558 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (840) | +2:17:20 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:04:19 | ||
559 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (585) | +2:17:21 | Eija Tervo | 1:04:30 | ||
560 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +2:17:43 | Kajsa Källerus | 1:04:33 | ||
561 | Pale (862) | +2:17:47 | Venla Kantola | 1:08:49 | ||
562 | Toivosen Flikat (595) | +2:17:56 | Siiri Toivonen | 58:08 | ||
563 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (563) | +2:18:16 | Sanna Vuori | 54:22 | ||
564 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (351) | +2:18:27 | Niina Autio | 59:54 | ||
565 | Pummin Suunta (612) | +2:18:37 | Paula Immonen | 1:18:34 | ||
566 | Espoon Suunta 10 (390) | +2:19:18 | Mervi Ketola | 48:53 | ||
567 | Karhulan kanttarellit (572) | +2:19:31 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:00:02 | ||
568 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (749) | +2:19:51 | Terttu Soini | 1:21:29 | ||
569 | Kangasala SK 10 (872) | +2:19:58 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:40:42 | ||
570 | Atria (756) | +2:20:47 | Teija Astala | 1:23:29 | ||
571 | IF Brahe - Aaltovoima 3 (700) | +2:21:08 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:08:26 | ||
572 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +2:21:09 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 1:07:41 | ||
573 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +2:21:13 | Tiina Pussi | 1:31:11 | ||
574 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +2:21:18 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:19:58 | ||
575 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (685) | +2:21:47 | Hilkka Lankia | 59:16 | ||
576 | Salon Vilpas (157) | +2:21:49 | Marjo Härkönen | 59:17 | ||
577 | Hiisirasti 5 (736) | +2:22:00 | Aila Nurminen | 1:08:27 | ||
578 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (602) | +2:22:22 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:15:06 | ||
579 | Savon Rasti (403) | +2:22:35 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 58:22 | ||
580 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (620) | +2:22:35 | Linda Backman | 55:39 | ||
581 | IK Falken 2 (565) | +2:23:04 | Gun Lillhonga | 1:04:57 | ||
582 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (341) | +2:23:20 | Jenni Rahko | 1:07:19 | ||
583 | Harju KEK RSK (806) | +2:23:46 | Marje Viirmann | 51:53 | ||
584 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (787) | +2:24:09 | Maria Iivari | 1:30:28 | ||
585 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (584) | +2:24:16 | Tanja Autio | 54:35 | ||
586 | OMG (771) | +2:24:21 | Anja Kivistö | 1:00:00 | ||
587 | Hiidenkiertäjät (704) | +2:25:05 | Paula Kämäräinen | 54:42 | ||
588 | IK Auseklis 3 (650) | +2:25:07 | Aiva Kalviske | 1:02:39 | ||
589 | MS Parma 7 (379) | +2:25:26 | Anni Jalonen | 1:02:56 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (466) | +2:25:35 | Kirsti Ilomäki | 1:37:11 | ||
591 | Nastolan Terä 2 (537) | +2:25:57 | Tuija Rantalainen | 1:13:11 | ||
592 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (764) | +2:26:03 | Marja Porkka | 43:30 | ||
593 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (709) | +2:26:04 | Tiina Keurulainen | 1:13:01 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (718) | +2:26:26 | Leena Hautamäki | 1:03:51 | ||
595 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (826) | +2:26:26 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:12:37 | ||
596 | IF Brahe 2 (469) | +2:26:48 | Annika Yliaho | 1:08:23 | ||
597 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (665) | +2:27:00 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:03:49 | ||
598 | Someron Esa 3 (782) | +2:27:13 | Eira Kiiski | 1:12:57 | ||
599 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +2:27:40 | Kaisu Keskiaho | 1:13:53 | ||
600 | Poluntallaajat (879) | +2:27:52 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:03:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |