All | Next 200 > |
1 | IF Thor (10) | 2:53:42 | Gunilla Svärd | 41:00 | ||
2 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +7 | Lina Persson | 41:33 | ||
3 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | +59 | Minna Kauppi | 42:28 | ||
4 | Koo-Vee (7) | +4:31 | Paula Haapakoski | 44:55 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +7:18 | Inga Dambe | 42:13 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +9:07 | Emma Andersson | 44:09 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:04 | Riina Kuuselo | 42:52 | ||
8 | MS Parma (26) | +10:06 | Johanna Pietilä | 42:30 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +10:12 | Rachel Elder | 46:04 | ||
10 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +12:13 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 44:40 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +12:14 | Venla Niemi | 44:57 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +12:15 | Lea Mller | 48:10 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +12:16 | Emma Dahlstedt | 42:14 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +12:17 | Maria Bergkvist | 44:45 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (22) | +12:18 | Kicki Skog | 48:08 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (149) | +12:19 | Anna Forsberg | 45:12 | ||
17 | Halden SK (6) | +12:44 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 47:35 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (42) | +12:45 | Outi Ojanen | 47:41 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +13:31 | Laura Hokka | 45:46 | ||
20 | Lynx (27) | +13:32 | Paula Iso-Markku | 41:19 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (21) | +13:36 | Karin Schmalfeld | 45:31 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +13:50 | Emma Engstrand | 43:08 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +13:52 | Bodil Holmström | 43:50 | ||
24 | OK Hällen (36) | +14:26 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 47:23 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +14:37 | Helen Bridle | 49:19 | ||
26 | Närpes OK (108) | +19:29 | Mia Norrgrann | 48:35 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +20:17 | Natalia Tomilova | 50:17 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +20:47 | Mari Väänänen | 48:22 | ||
29 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +20:49 | Elli Haapamäki | 49:17 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +20:58 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 48:28 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +21:01 | Tatyana Kozlova | 50:52 | ||
32 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +21:30 | Rebecka Österberg | 51:51 | ||
33 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +21:57 | Dana Brozkova | 44:18 | ||
34 | Nydalens SK (3) | +21:59 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 46:02 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (43) | +22:46 | Melanie Dharreville | 48:26 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +22:54 | Päivi Malmi | 55:08 | ||
37 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +23:03 | Elin Kristoffersson | 55:43 | ||
38 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +23:07 | Susanne Rutqvist | 55:47 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (34) | +23:22 | Liis Johanson | 51:08 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +24:30 | Julie Andersen | 52:17 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +24:31 | Hanna Palm | 45:59 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +24:36 | Ulla Silventoinen | 48:36 | ||
43 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +24:40 | Essi Partanen | 48:18 | ||
44 | IF Hagen (68) | +27:11 | Helena Jansson | 42:36 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (56) | +27:12 | 47:02 | |||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +27:23 | Simone Niggli | 38:19 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +27:29 | Sini Pekkala | 51:33 | ||
48 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +27:30 | Siri Ulvestad | 45:36 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (15) | +27:33 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:11 | ||
50 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +28:25 | Anne K. Olesen | 55:58 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +28:33 | Mari Fasting | 57:32 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (46) | +29:25 | Tessa Hill | 49:13 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +29:30 | Linn Petterson | 53:27 | ||
54 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +29:32 | Johanna Honkanen | 47:36 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut (17) | +29:46 | Heli Jukkola | 38:50 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +29:47 | Heidi Salonen | 53:55 | ||
57 | IF Femman (47) | +30:30 | Olga Novikova | 50:19 | ||
58 | OK Botnia (103) | +30:31 | Linda Sundqvist | 52:09 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +30:37 | Heli Savonen | 50:16 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +30:38 | Sofia Karlsson | 46:32 | ||
61 | Delta (40) | +30:49 | Paula Porkka | 52:24 | ||
62 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +31:03 | Maja Berger | 55:07 | ||
63 | Linköpings OK (153) | +31:06 | Niklasson Anna | 47:35 | ||
64 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +31:07 | Karin Persson | 47:44 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +31:22 | Ly Trei | 49:29 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +34:48 | Sirra Toivonen | 57:01 | ||
67 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +34:50 | Amelie Chataing | 49:13 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +34:58 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 47:57 | ||
69 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +35:06 | Tatiana Gribanova | 48:10 | ||
70 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +35:07 | Utstumo Ragnhild | 53:51 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +35:11 | Salla Sukki | 50:57 | ||
72 | Täby OK (79) | +35:27 | Anna Bachman | 48:30 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +36:39 | Galina Ezhkova | 1:00:07 | ||
74 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +38:00 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 48:53 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +38:03 | Susanna Honkanen | 45:57 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (303) | +38:07 | Ellinor Fransson | 54:31 | ||
77 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +38:15 | Anna Andreasson | 52:35 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +38:24 | Eriksson Caroline | 52:48 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +39:24 | Rebecka Nylin | 52:43 | ||
80 | Järfälla OK (55) | +39:33 | Becky Carlyle | 55:00 | ||
81 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +40:10 | Åsa Bengtsson | 57:20 | ||
82 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +40:20 | Mari Koivunen | 1:03:41 | ||
83 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +40:22 | Heidi Norrgrann | 53:10 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +40:32 | Anna Widmark | 1:04:25 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +40:56 | Laura Kylliäinen | 58:15 | ||
86 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +40:57 | Marika Teini | 45:23 | ||
87 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +41:10 | Kristin Åsteböl | 53:55 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +41:12 | Karen Happenstall | 55:30 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +41:14 | Emma Green | 51:52 | ||
90 | Raumar OL (196) | +41:53 | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | 1:01:18 | ||
91 | Umeå OK (285) | +42:23 | Ingela Kälvedal | 59:36 | ||
92 | OK Rodhen (57) | +43:14 | Elin Sjölander | 55:55 | ||
93 | Rastiketut (173) | +43:14 | Emilia Mattila | 1:01:10 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +43:42 | Kaisa Kurittu | 52:58 | ||
95 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +43:50 | Elisabet Larsson | 59:37 | ||
96 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +43:55 | Lisa Silvemark | 56:53 | ||
97 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +43:56 | Kirsi Saarinen | 54:35 | ||
98 | Gävle OK (141) | +43:57 | Persson Christne | 59:34 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +43:58 | Reetta Peltonen | 52:54 | ||
100 | Västerås SOK (64) | +45:04 | Alva olsson | 1:01:34 | ||
101 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +45:10 | Aija Skrastina | 49:05 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +45:15 | Anette Carlsson | 49:18 | ||
103 | Järla IF OK (124) | +45:33 | Maria Andersson | 58:41 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +45:40 | Åsa Nordlander | 1:03:20 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +45:49 | Zuzana Macuchova | 54:20 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +46:04 | Laura Karhola | 58:56 | ||
107 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +46:08 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:05:38 | ||
108 | OK77 (32) | +47:31 | Carola Ray | 55:36 | ||
109 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +48:54 | Mia Saarilaakso | 55:22 | ||
110 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +49:05 | Karin Almgren | 1:01:40 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +49:48 | Jenni Simola | 57:48 | ||
112 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +50:38 | Camilla Hellström | 52:50 | ||
113 | Haninge SOK (151) | +50:53 | Sara Eskilsson | 48:50 | ||
114 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +51:05 | Kine Gulliksen | 57:32 | ||
115 | Hellas (19) | +51:06 | Tanja Ryabkina | 42:34 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat (78) | +51:09 | Hanna Laine | 52:53 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +51:15 | Juliette Soulard | 53:13 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +51:15 | Piia Paasma | 59:01 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +51:17 | Erika Uotila | 52:36 | ||
120 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +51:19 | Inkeri Lindeman | 49:56 | ||
121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +51:19 | Matleena Juvonen | 57:59 | ||
122 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +51:32 | Annukka Varkoi | 51:31 | ||
123 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +52:25 | Annika Ridell | 56:33 | ||
124 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +52:32 | Henna Kukkola | 52:36 | ||
125 | Långhundra IF (140) | +53:00 | Petra Olander | 54:41 | ||
126 | Northern Wind (83) | +53:02 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 55:04 | ||
127 | Navi 2 (313) | +53:08 | Leena Kurri | 1:09:29 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +53:11 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:03:33 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +53:53 | Pia Molnar | 59:15 | ||
130 | Delta 2 (75) | +53:55 | Saana Orkola | 1:06:37 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +53:55 | Heli Jylhä | 55:27 | ||
132 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +54:05 | Anette Nyström | 1:04:40 | ||
133 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +55:19 | Marja Tonder | 51:11 | ||
134 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +55:19 | Eija Salonen | 56:31 | ||
135 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +55:22 | Tiina Väre | 53:50 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +55:33 | Anniina Niiranen | 1:05:14 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +55:40 | Annika Viilo | 59:38 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +55:41 | Marja Laukkanen | 55:32 | ||
139 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +55:43 | Eeva Nieminen | 59:25 | ||
140 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +55:55 | Linda Berg | 52:01 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +55:56 | Hanna Alanen | 1:01:45 | ||
142 | Nord West (185) | +56:07 | Veronika Alexeeva | 59:33 | ||
143 | OK Vöru (417) | +56:09 | Kadri Uiboupin | 58:00 | ||
144 | IL Gular (160) | +56:15 | Christiane Trösse | 52:46 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +56:31 | Mari Huurre | 59:34 | ||
146 | VIGA (172) | +56:31 | Iveta Bruvere | 1:00:25 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +56:32 | Ilona Haapasalo | 1:00:07 | ||
148 | Istrums SK (187) | +56:32 | Maria Ivermark | 54:38 | ||
149 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +56:33 | Terhi Mykkänen | 55:52 | ||
150 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +56:35 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 1:00:11 | ||
151 | Främmestads IK (134) | +56:36 | Stina Jansson | 53:42 | ||
152 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +56:53 | Julia Davidsson | 58:52 | ||
153 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +56:55 | Anna Sjölander | 58:39 | ||
154 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +57:09 | Sini Lehto | 57:09 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +57:19 | Maija Kiljunen | 59:04 | ||
156 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +57:34 | Sara Profors | 1:01:20 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +57:35 | Katja Rodionova | 56:34 | ||
158 | Löten OL (142) | +57:38 | Lene Godager | 54:09 | ||
159 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +58:02 | Maria Rost | 1:02:12 | ||
160 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +59:05 | Henna Höglund | 1:01:02 | ||
161 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +59:07 | Merja Runtti | 59:00 | ||
162 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +59:10 | Karin Skogholm | 51:47 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +59:11 | 57:49 | |||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +59:18 | Katja Kaario | 1:04:46 | ||
165 | Lunds OK (102) | +59:58 | Fransson Marie | 1:05:18 | ||
166 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +1:00:08 | 56:37 | |||
167 | Belie Notchi (887) | +1:00:16 | Anastasia Yakovleva | 55:56 | ||
168 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +1:00:30 | Maria Svetloff | 1:04:17 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +1:00:33 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:01:03 | ||
170 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +1:00:36 | Josefine Lindberg | 1:00:46 | ||
171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +1:00:53 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:03:06 | ||
172 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +1:01:21 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:01:24 | ||
173 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +1:01:38 | Erika Hellgren | 1:14:28 | ||
174 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +1:01:59 | Österberg Matilda | 1:06:11 | ||
175 | Rånäs OK (152) | +1:02:12 | Elisabeth Åhman | 1:05:57 | ||
176 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +1:02:14 | Eva Öhlund | 57:37 | ||
177 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +1:02:31 | Tiina Isoniemi | 55:28 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +1:02:32 | Minna Ryyppö | 52:54 | ||
179 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +1:02:32 | Laura Rinkineva | 50:14 | ||
180 | Tierps SOK (342) | +1:02:34 | Malin Jacobsson | 1:00:33 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +1:02:39 | Salla Tiihonen | 1:00:53 | ||
182 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +1:02:40 | Carina Kalered | 1:01:15 | ||
183 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +1:02:41 | Märta Mollen | 59:47 | ||
184 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +1:02:43 | Yana Sugak | 50:25 | ||
185 | Takas OK (159) | +1:02:45 | 58:22 | |||
186 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +1:02:53 | Tiina Laas | 58:08 | ||
187 | OK Ilves (123) | +1:02:56 | Triin Vask | 1:01:07 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +1:03:13 | Anu Valkonen | 1:04:40 | ||
189 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +1:03:15 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:04:58 | ||
190 | JOKA (649) | +1:03:26 | Sigrid Ruul | 55:46 | ||
191 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +1:03:39 | Paula Hakala | 1:02:04 | ||
192 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +1:03:41 | Sara Björklund | 57:10 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (189) | +1:03:45 | Ieva Ansaberga | 1:02:25 | ||
194 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +1:03:52 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:04:05 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:03:53 | Satu Haajanen | 1:02:08 | ||
196 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +1:04:24 | Line Nybakken | 54:41 | ||
197 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +1:04:47 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:00:58 | ||
198 | RasTiimi (280) | +1:05:54 | Tiina Koskela | 1:04:15 | ||
199 | NTNUI (8) | +1:05:58 | Vatne Sigrid Ringdalen | 1:06:14 | ||
200 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +1:05:59 | Anne Määttä | 1:02:39 |
All | Next 200 > |