< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +1:12:08 | Marjut Varpula | 1:09:00 | ||
202 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +1:12:34 | Pernille Brunstedt | 1:16:30 | ||
203 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +1:12:42 | Hanna Sissala | 1:20:31 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +1:13:07 | Annab Fernandez-Valledor | 1:09:55 | ||
205 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +1:13:13 | Anne Määttä | 1:17:41 | ||
206 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +1:13:18 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:08:54 | ||
207 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +1:13:22 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:21:23 | ||
208 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +1:13:24 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 1:09:59 | ||
209 | Fossum IF (168) | +1:13:25 | Bjerkreim Hilde | 1:17:04 | ||
210 | IF Brahe (256) | +1:13:30 | Elina Varinen | 1:10:07 | ||
211 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +1:14:01 | Katri Kempas | 1:15:27 | ||
212 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +1:14:07 | Fanny Deckner | 1:21:51 | ||
213 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +1:14:49 | Ritva Partanen | 1:18:42 | ||
214 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +1:15:00 | Zoya Tihonova | 1:28:43 | ||
215 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +1:15:20 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:14:41 | ||
216 | RasTiimi (280) | +1:15:34 | Tiina Koskela | 1:21:43 | ||
217 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:16:05 | Hannele Tiira | 1:03:40 | ||
218 | Frol IL (213) | +1:16:05 | Sund Göril Rönning | 1:16:33 | ||
219 | OK Löftan (298) | +1:16:21 | Helena Isaksson | 1:28:05 | ||
220 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +1:16:22 | Tiina Alanko | 1:07:09 | ||
221 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +1:16:23 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:10:43 | ||
222 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +1:16:23 | Alma Nakken | 1:16:04 | ||
223 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +1:16:52 | Kristine Veita | 1:13:37 | ||
224 | Kimito SF (186) | +1:17:00 | Hanna Andersson | 1:03:21 | ||
225 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +1:17:06 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:16:45 | ||
226 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +1:17:23 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:07:41 | ||
227 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +1:17:27 | Piia Juhola | 1:11:48 | ||
228 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +1:17:30 | helena åkerdahl | 1:18:02 | ||
229 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +1:17:31 | Anna Lundgren | 1:20:30 | ||
230 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +1:17:38 | Erika Nilsson | 1:25:40 | ||
231 | OK Orient (373) | +1:17:42 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 1:22:19 | ||
232 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +1:18:14 | Anu Gretschel | 1:15:54 | ||
233 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +1:19:15 | Ulla Harju | 1:28:15 | ||
234 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:19:40 | Anni Mattila | 1:07:06 | ||
235 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +1:19:54 | Lea Hentunen | 1:16:26 | ||
236 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +1:19:55 | Taina Itkonen | 1:15:29 | ||
237 | Modum OL (229) | +1:19:58 | Ida Hope | 1:20:11 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (560) | +1:20:03 | Kirsi Perälä | 1:19:47 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +1:20:06 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:21:30 | ||
240 | Klyftamo (184) | +1:20:18 | Jessica Gustafsson | 1:21:52 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:20:25 | Laura Virekunnas | 1:06:20 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +1:20:28 | Päivi Einonen | 1:16:26 | ||
243 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +1:20:31 | Kirre Palmi | 1:24:20 | ||
244 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +1:20:42 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:36:20 | ||
245 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:21:35 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:07:36 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:21:37 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 1:08:05 | ||
247 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:21:38 | Anne Polso | 1:08:48 | ||
248 | Epilän Esa (253) | +1:22:39 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:16:17 | ||
249 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +1:23:03 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:18:03 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:23:22 | Julianna Molnar | 1:10:36 | ||
251 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +1:23:27 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:14:36 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +1:23:34 | Päivi Orava | 1:14:14 | ||
253 | Snättringe SK (208) | +1:24:16 | Sofia Persson | 1:15:07 | ||
254 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +1:25:13 | Laura Lammila | 1:15:24 | ||
255 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +1:25:14 | Heidi Suuronen | 1:22:17 | ||
256 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:25:15 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:10:52 | ||
257 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +1:25:16 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:14:17 | ||
258 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:25:42 | Urpu Tanner | 1:10:28 | ||
259 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +1:25:45 | Åsa Holmgren | 1:12:00 | ||
260 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:25:46 | Sarah Lindström | 1:11:54 | ||
261 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +1:25:49 | Mari Saarinen | 1:14:03 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +1:25:52 | Maija Kerkola | 1:18:43 | ||
263 | Midälva OK (171) | +1:25:53 | malin vedin | 1:31:38 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +1:25:56 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:18:12 | ||
265 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +1:25:57 | Irina Platonova | 1:19:57 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +1:26:02 | 1:16:37 | |||
267 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +1:26:55 | Margit Suomela | 1:23:30 | ||
268 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:27:04 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:07:32 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +1:27:08 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:14:15 | ||
270 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +1:27:10 | Heli Karppinen | 1:24:18 | ||
271 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:27:11 | Leena Ojala | 1:13:15 | ||
272 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:27:59 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:11:33 | ||
273 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +1:29:02 | Sanna Laakso | 1:16:12 | ||
274 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +1:29:32 | Ina Moe | 1:29:46 | ||
275 | Mona OK (252) | +1:29:40 | Baiba Ozola | 1:20:08 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +1:29:48 | Lindström Linnea | 1:20:31 | ||
277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +1:30:11 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:33:24 | ||
278 | Centrum OK (480) | +1:30:15 | Ballerina Karoli | 1:19:57 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +1:30:18 | Anni Savolainen | 1:24:06 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:31:02 | Merja Puromies | 1:11:22 | ||
281 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +1:31:02 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:30:25 | ||
282 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:31:38 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 1:12:01 | ||
283 | Lynx 3 (493) | +1:31:49 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:04:57 | ||
284 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:31:53 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:16:16 | ||
285 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +1:32:05 | Riina Taimisto | 1:27:49 | ||
286 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:32:06 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:27:49 | ||
287 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:32:08 | Marie Johansson | 1:16:36 | ||
288 | Laihian Luja (372) | +1:32:10 | Susanna Karppi | 1:31:39 | ||
289 | Skogslöparna (88) | +1:32:13 | Linnea Pauler | 1:08:21 | ||
290 | IK Falken (221) | +1:32:14 | Johanna Skog | 1:19:03 | ||
291 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:32:17 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:18:06 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +1:32:27 | Eine Sainio | 1:22:16 | ||
293 | Rastihaukat (412) | +1:32:49 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:25:49 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:32:54 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:28:58 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:33:48 | Sirpa Keränen | 1:16:50 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:33:56 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:17:19 | ||
297 | Asker SK (408) | +1:34:00 | N N | 1:24:56 | ||
298 | Black Sea (276) | +1:34:21 | Inna Denisenko | 1:14:25 | ||
299 | Fana IL (91) | +1:34:28 | Kirsti Lysaker | 1:25:20 | ||
300 | Malax IF (304) | +1:34:28 | Åsa Granqvist | 1:10:13 | ||
301 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:34:29 | 1:20:26 | |||
302 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:34:32 | Sofia Thorsson | 1:24:20 | ||
303 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:34:36 | Minna Truhponen | 1:18:33 | ||
304 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:34:36 | Niina Jaako | 1:14:51 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:34:42 | Angela Westerlund | 1:27:14 | ||
306 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +1:34:58 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 1:41:25 | ||
307 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +1:35:05 | Tiina Rantanen | 1:23:59 | ||
308 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +1:35:12 | Elina Hietala | 1:23:55 | ||
309 | OK Roslagen (204) | +1:35:14 | Emma Lundman | 1:34:38 | ||
310 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:35:22 | Ulla Munne | 1:18:37 | ||
311 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +1:36:16 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:33:19 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:36:32 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:16:41 | ||
313 | OK Lalle (896) | +1:36:32 | 1:02:12 | |||
314 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +1:36:35 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:29:02 | ||
315 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:36:37 | Sofie Schwartz | 1:24:01 | ||
316 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +1:36:37 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:28:27 | ||
317 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:36:48 | Charlotta Lindvall | 1:20:36 | ||
318 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:36:50 | Mervi Gröhn | 1:22:49 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:36:51 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:16:58 | ||
320 | KINEF (179) | +1:37:05 | 1:13:16 | |||
321 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +1:37:19 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 1:37:52 | ||
322 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:37:45 | Galina Pigareva | 1:18:18 | ||
323 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:38:32 | Aune Kari Solem | 1:26:01 | ||
324 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +1:38:57 | Tonje Jelstad | 1:12:05 | ||
325 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +1:39:28 | Iida Peltonen | 1:29:57 | ||
326 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +1:39:41 | Johanna Rantahalvari | 1:44:37 | ||
327 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:41:06 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:20:37 | ||
328 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:41:15 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:22:24 | ||
329 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +1:41:41 | Veera Posti | 1:14:53 | ||
330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:41:43 | Varpu Savolainen | 1:24:45 | ||
331 | OK77 2 (178) | +1:41:45 | Miina Kenttä | 1:21:49 | ||
332 | Briksnis (297) | +1:41:45 | Anjuks Briksnis | 1:13:26 | ||
333 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:41:57 | Marjo Tiitto | 1:22:16 | ||
334 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:42:09 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:28:19 | ||
335 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +1:42:12 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:39:05 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +1:42:17 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:17:43 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:42:19 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 1:18:00 | ||
338 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +1:42:39 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:39:34 | ||
339 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:43:05 | Iida Kauppi | 1:26:24 | ||
340 | Savon Suunta (293) | +1:43:17 | Leena Leskinen | 1:18:29 | ||
341 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:43:18 | Tiina Aalto | 1:26:48 | ||
342 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:44:04 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:29:56 | ||
343 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +1:45:00 | Sandra Kreutzer-Boberg | 1:18:47 | ||
344 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:45:02 | Laura Lauri | 1:25:10 | ||
345 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +1:45:02 | Aija Tilvis | 1:18:06 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:45:13 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 1:25:13 | ||
347 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:45:14 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:30:57 | ||
348 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:45:14 | Annika Strandberg | 1:29:16 | ||
349 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +1:45:16 | Heli Anttila | 1:35:29 | ||
350 | Akilles OK (350) | +1:45:57 | Terese Hagman | 1:18:59 | ||
351 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +1:46:01 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 1:16:05 | ||
352 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +1:46:11 | Outi Borgenström | 1:11:05 | ||
353 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:46:54 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:30:15 | ||
354 | Lynx 4 (344) | +1:47:02 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:16:36 | ||
355 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:48:18 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:24:30 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +1:48:27 | Sari Väänänen | 1:23:47 | ||
357 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:48:29 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 1:04:25 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +1:48:30 | amanda mattson | 1:16:04 | ||
359 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +1:48:30 | Tarja Lepo | 1:23:30 | ||
360 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +1:48:39 | Marjaana Salo | 1:13:59 | ||
361 | Järvensivun Kisa (564) | +1:48:47 | Mari Schutskoff | 58:28 | ||
362 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +1:49:05 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:28:58 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:49:07 | Kaisa Koisti | 1:29:21 | ||
364 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:49:23 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:19:00 | ||
365 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:49:36 | Asta Flöjt | 1:33:14 | ||
366 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +1:50:00 | Sanna Andelin | 1:07:27 | ||
367 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:50:00 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:30:05 | ||
368 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:50:14 | Riitta Ojala | 1:25:35 | ||
369 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:50:22 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:29:56 | ||
370 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +1:51:00 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:26:16 | ||
371 | Östmarka OK (360) | +1:51:04 | Böhlerengen Kine | 1:16:54 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (346) | +1:51:10 | Terhi Kulmala | 1:14:04 | ||
373 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:51:29 | Arja Tikkala | 1:27:49 | ||
374 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:51:32 | Satu Turtola | 1:23:19 | ||
375 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:51:41 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:29:27 | ||
376 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +1:51:44 | Pirjo Koskela | 1:20:12 | ||
377 | OK Denseln 4 (305) | +1:51:53 | Maria Broström | 1:15:35 | ||
378 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +1:52:37 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:43:08 | ||
379 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:52:40 | Linda Lännemäki | 1:30:43 | ||
380 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +1:52:40 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:42:50 | ||
381 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +1:52:42 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:27:59 | ||
382 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:52:50 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:36:24 | ||
383 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:52:51 | Eija Kestilä | 1:38:41 | ||
384 | VIGA 2 (732) | +1:53:11 | Anita Tamasauska | 1:15:02 | ||
385 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:53:12 | Suvi Manninen | 1:36:48 | ||
386 | Kaakon Rasti (354) | +1:53:14 | Pia Ivakko | 1:13:05 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:53:38 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:31:46 | ||
388 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +1:54:04 | Marita Väärälä | 1:24:34 | ||
389 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:54:10 | Liv Meyer | 1:41:31 | ||
390 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +1:54:11 | Karin Holm | 1:13:50 | ||
391 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:54:12 | Katri Rapo | 1:41:13 | ||
392 | Rasti 88 (421) | +1:54:18 | x x | 1:04:14 | ||
393 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:55:02 | Elina Borgenström | 1:35:09 | ||
394 | JMFC (533) | +1:55:15 | Henna Sorvari | 1:21:07 | ||
395 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (865) | +1:55:15 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:14:58 | ||
396 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +1:55:18 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:20:55 | ||
397 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:55:19 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:31:07 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +1:55:20 | Maija Salmi | 1:55:42 | ||
399 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:55:20 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:35:07 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +1:55:23 | Anna Salmi | 2:02:26 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |