jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEOK Linne (11)5:45:03Mats Troeng36:59
    2FINLynx (40)+1:07Aapo Leskinen38:22
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:53Jonne Lehto38:20
    4FINDelta (7)+3:38Oskari Liukkonen38:38
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+4:38Martins Sirmais38:02
    6NORHalden SK (2)+4:48Marius Bjugan36:53
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+7:01Fredrik Johansson37:36
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:03Antti Anttonen39:39
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:34Anders Skarholt41:50
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:41Darius Sadeckas39:10
    11FINMS Parma (6)+7:57Juha Peltola39:33
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+8:03Lauri Tammeme38:49
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:14Matti Liukkonen37:38
    14FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:14Fabian Hertner37:48
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+11:35Tuomo Mkel39:33
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+11:39Rune Olsen40:56
    17NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:44Holger Hott37:02
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+12:36Magnus Palm38:54
    19SWELeksands OK (19)+13:21Sven Olsson39:49
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+13:22Martin Larbo41:37
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+13:46Victor Mansner37:55
    22FINKangasala SK (57)+13:47Topias Tiainen38:02
    23NORNTNUI (58)+14:47Olav Johannes Deelstra41:24
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:22Benno Schuler38:33
    25NORWing OK (65)+17:11Jostein Kvakland42:53
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+18:11Johan Israelsson42:01
    27FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+19:06Petteri Huikko39:26
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+19:36Kjell Erik Risland41:27
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+21:00Simo Lindgren42:22
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+21:09Rauno Ratilainen41:33
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+21:25Petri Vainio41:44
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+22:08Esko Ylikangas42:33
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+23:02Tobias Wahlgren42:18
    34SWEOK Orion (72)+23:35Henrik Tryggesson43:58
    35SWEOK Hllen (70)+23:44Tim Bjrengren45:38
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+24:25Tobias Noborn38:42
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:43Hkan Eriksson37:33
    38SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+25:01Christian Arnesson45:53
    39SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+25:03Emil Tengvall40:44
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+25:39Jaromir Svihovsky38:34
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+26:47Oleksandr Starov42:36
    42SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+27:50Anton Sjkvist40:40
    43SWERehns BK (66)+28:00Jan Benes41:26
    44SWEOK Ravinen (108)+28:06Magnus Johansson42:18
    45SWEOK Triangeln (91)+28:36Sixten Sild46:25
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+28:37Juuso Tuomaala41:24
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+29:23Erkki Aadli39:50
    48SWEGvle OK (54)+29:25Anton Tynong38:21
    49FINMS Parma 2 (59)+29:49Jaakko Ryti42:17
    50SWEJrla IF OK (47)+30:36Johan Strandberg48:39
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+30:41Juha Tolonen44:11
    52SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+31:50Thomas Persson44:54
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+31:51Andreas Johansson42:23
    54NORIL Tyrving (80)+32:34Stefan Lambriser43:04
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+33:44Erik Holmberg42:13
    56NORHalden SK 2 (35)+33:56Philipp Muller1:00:07
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+34:12Markus Hederskog50:08
    58SWETby OK (84)+34:14Gran Anlind46:38
    59NORFredrikstad SK (26)+34:27Olav Sikkeland54:19
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+34:46Mike Smith46:08
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+35:20Gustaf Granath40:42
    62FINDelta 2 (36)+35:21Erkka Mehtl42:51
    63FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+35:28Marko Haapakangas45:35
    64FINIF Femman (46)+37:04Victor Lvdal47:29
    65FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+37:06Janne Keisanen46:27
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+37:47Juha Hyyrylinen47:40
    67SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+38:30Mikael Westerberg49:39
    68FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+39:19Lauri Mkinen42:41
    69SWELinkpings OK (82)+41:48Christian Enberg43:22
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+41:56Matti Tahvonen40:33
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+42:24Jani Ojala42:53
    72SWEIFK Ume (51)+43:02Jon Andersson45:00
    73FINOK Orient (34)+43:05Esa Huttunen38:41
    74FINDelta 3 (69)+43:18Ville Luoma45:14
    75DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+43:27Andreas Olesen52:10
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+44:17Vesa-Ville Vnnen48:24
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+44:21Mikko Viitamki1:00:08
    78NORNydalens SK (44)+44:31Rasmus K. Skaare46:32
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:35Jussi Ernamo42:23
    80NORRaumar O-lag (748)+44:46Stle Snsterubrten47:45
    81FINPellon Ponsi (56)+45:22Jari Sipil42:47
    82SWEHestra IF (161)+45:50Christian Vejedal41:37
    83NORNTNUI 2 (150)+45:57Nielsen Lars Eid45:10
    84SWEOK Tisaren (53)+46:02Daniel Atts40:25
    85FINIF Brahe (134)+47:01Niklas Lindell46:18
    86NORFrol IL (225)+47:38Stavrum Simen Wold57:55
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+47:59Vesa Elovaara42:24
    88SWEHalmstad OK (98)+48:45Jan-Olof Svensson48:15
    89NORLillomarka OL (210)+49:48Adam Gottfridsson45:03
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+49:52Jonas Pettersson47:27
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+50:37Tommi Peltonen44:52
    92SWESvedalens AIK (50)+50:39Markus Millegrd37:45
    93FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+50:40Ari-Pekka Joensuu41:29
    94RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+50:51Mikhail Volkov47:21
    95DENOK Pan rhus (100)+51:07Troels Christiansen50:58
    96SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+51:12Andreas Carlsson46:14
    97FINHauhon Sisu (178)+51:25Jukka-Pekka Rantio49:30
    98FINMS Parma 3 (99)+52:06Jesse Martelius57:17
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+52:25Jyrki Saarivaara46:37
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+52:32Janne Salomki43:42
    101SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+52:52Oskar Axelsson47:06
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+53:42Mika Loukkalahti46:12
    103SWErla IF (155)+54:12Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias53:02
    104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+54:21Ville Maksimainen46:54
    105SWEOK Njudung (248)+54:50Bo Hultgren56:49
    106ESTSKM! (994)+56:52Tiit Mati Skm41:08
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+57:22Daniel Blomster51:18
    108SWEVsters SOK (64)+57:42Andreas Eriksson45:41
    109SWENorbergs OK (55)+57:45Johan Holm53:49
    110SWEOK Roslagen (74)+58:29Joel Lnnevall42:14
    111SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+58:35Olof Smitt43:41
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+58:37Pekka Iso-Markku47:40
    113SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+59:27Robert Vngell44:35
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:00:06Jonas Haraldsson44:20
    115SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:00:08Tomas Jonsson42:20
    116FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:00:14Jussi Leskinen46:42
    117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:00:52Timo Hongell46:06
    118SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:01:13Peter Wirehn44:42
    119SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:01:58Henrik Jonsson51:15
    120FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:02:11Vesa Arffman42:11
    121SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:02:36Fredrik Eriksson1:00:15
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:03:25Oskar Jacobsson51:33
    123CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:03:26Stefan Surgan47:01
    124FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:03:28Atte Seppnen50:59
    125NORLten OL (223)+1:03:37Trond Olsen1:07:19
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:03:59Matti Raula48:42
    127FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:04:17Jukka Vyrynen55:54
    128RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:04:22Evgeny Matrosenkov53:30
    129FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:04:28Benny Forsstrm47:46
    130LTUIGTISA (610)+1:05:35Vitalijus Petrulis48:52
    131SWETullinge SK (52)+1:05:40Fredlund Markus49:27
    132RUSUltra (407)+1:05:46Andrey Gruzdev48:46
    133SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:06:09Albin Evertsson49:14
    134SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:06:11Johan Ahlstrm50:32
    135FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:08:28Pasi Oravainen48:37
    136SWEHellas (119)+1:09:11Mikael Nyberg43:13
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:09:57Tero Mamia44:31
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:09:59Teemu Karjalainen41:38
    139FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:10:59Ville Vyrynen1:02:39
    140LTUTakas OK (396)+1:11:17Rapolas Striukas42:45
    141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:11:34Jukka-Pekka Seppnen45:51
    142SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:12:07Jakob Eriksson45:31
    143SWENybro OK (147)+1:12:08Pontus Petersson48:37
    144SWEArboga OK (160)+1:12:10Kalle Bjrkman45:47
    145RUSNord West (230)+1:12:17Dmitriy Poliakov45:22
    146NORstmarka OK (90)+1:12:32Hkon Hversen45:17
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:12:37Egil Edvardsen48:14
    148SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:13:08Carl Magnusson44:48
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:14:02Toni Borgstrm57:53
    150FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:14:15Risto Oja48:20
    151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:14:19Arttu Pulli51:18
    152NORVaregg IL (571)+1:14:38Owen Westergrd47:37
    153SWENykpings OK (174)+1:14:45Lennart Johansson48:14
    154SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:15:19Marcus Svensson48:46
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:15:26Otso Seppl45:36
    156FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:15:29Mikko Huhtinen52:30
    157RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:16:51Denis Zhelomonov49:39
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:16:52Joona Viholainen48:43
    159FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:17:02Martti Siikaluoma51:00
    160NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:17:07Inge Gunnes45:39
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:17:13Persson Staffan48:44
    162LATOgre OK (442)+1:17:50Marcis Prieditis45:39
    163SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:18:34Thomas Henmyr51:54
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:18:40Lauri Nuuttila47:03
    165GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:19:00Erhart Nestor49:25
    166NORModum OL (193)+1:19:06Jens Kristian Kopland49:19
    167FINRasti E4 (170)+1:20:46Jarmo Heikkinen46:04
    168FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:21:14Pekka Tolonen49:05
    169CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:22:22Pivi Slavik56:03
    170FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:22:37Jussi Sepp50:46
    171SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:22:39Karl Levin43:20
    172SWERonneby OK (81)+1:23:51Henriksson Fredrik51:35
    173LATOK Kapa (138)+1:23:54Marcis Udris48:10
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:23:54Tero Lehtonen52:57
    175FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:24:02Santtu Sainio1:02:32
    176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:24:06Marko Kivel46:08
    177SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:24:09Anders Junior Karlsson1:04:12
    178SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:24:48Alexey Zotov45:51
    179FINPargas IF (37)+1:25:04Jussi Mkel45:59
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:25:29Miika Suominen43:29
    181FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:26:21Harri Karjalainen56:12
    182SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:26:31Marcus Hardt46:54
    183FINOK77 (95)+1:26:39Jan Bistrm48:05
    184NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:26:51Murray Scown43:00
    185FINNavi (172)+1:27:12Topi Suomalainen49:50
    186FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:27:14Kimmo Vnni50:03
    187SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:27:36Magnus Wallin1:01:03
    188FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:27:38Miika Kekkinen1:01:21
    189FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:27:39Thomas Nyholm45:10
    190LATVIGA (304)+1:27:41Arturs Grinbergs53:14
    191RUSOmega (143)+1:28:58Sergey Yashchenko56:56
    192NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:29:15Jon Arne Grammeltvedt55:34
    193FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:29:52Mikael Bck50:36
    194FINOK Botnia (179)+1:30:00Andreas backa55:21
    195FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:30:01Jere Sipponen57:57
    196NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:30:25Vegard Hansen1:01:43
    197NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:30:37Sigurd Hynne59:39
    198SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:31:06Erik Mattsson47:35
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:31:16Mattias Nordin48:05
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+1:31:18Touko Tuomola55:22
    All Next 200 >