jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:47:39Hans Tarandi46:03
    202FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:47:44Juho Matikainen45:53
    203NORTrsken IL (284)+1:47:49Magnus Ruud46:44
    204FINRasti 88 (347)+1:47:54Jarkko Mki48:00
    205RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:47:56Igor Gavrilov45:16
    206FINLynx 3 (266)+1:48:07Nico Nylund48:43
    207SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:48:54Jan Hollbeck40:50
    208FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:48:56Jani Kurhinen43:06
    209GBREUOC (980)+1:49:41Iain Embrey46:59
    210FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:49:51Roope Kuusisto57:36
    211FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:51:06Tuukka Turkka41:47
    212FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:51:19Jorma Lehtonen46:15
    213NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:51:24Harald Musum50:12
    214BULBrownteam (672)+1:51:28Ivaylo Ivanov44:28
    215SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:51:31Robin Johansson45:08
    216FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:52:11Nike Ahokainen50:49
    217SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:52:54Andreas Bergander53:07
    218FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:53:02Eero Juntunen47:11
    219SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:53:10Oskar Daniels43:17
    220NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:53:41Anders Henriksson47:35
    221FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:55:19Mikko Truhponen56:13
    222SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:55:44Alistair Landels44:15
    223SWERns OK (195)+1:55:51Anders Ohlin46:34
    224SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:56:00Kalle Bergman47:42
    225SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:56:10Kristoffer Lysell53:35
    226FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:56:11Miikka Wigelius48:49
    227FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:56:29Risto Linnainmaa44:30
    228SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:59:03Christopher Mollen52:42
    229FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:59:20Pekka Inkeri39:20
    230FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:59:24Timo Tuovinen47:00
    231SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:00:41Tim Sundbue49:15
    232FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:00:44Jarmo Tonder41:43
    233FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:01:24Timo Hietaoja49:03
    234FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:01:24Erkki Paananen52:26
    235FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:02:24Tuomas Soininen46:35
    236FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:02:44Turo Vtinen41:21
    237NORFana IL (238)+2:02:45Stian Solheim42:18
    238FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:02:54Markku Laine49:53
    239FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:03:00Ilkka Pkknen41:13
    240SWEOK Renen (201)+2:03:03Fredrik Pajala48:56
    241FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:03:07Delobel Jan48:01
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:03:15Jarkko Pyy46:44
    243FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:04:09Jukka Suominen51:18
    244NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:04:45Jan NGui47:10
    245SWEOK Tor (204)+2:04:48Eric Brjeskog49:33
    246FINNrpes OK (167)+2:05:03Kenneth Smeds49:32
    247NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:05:05Allie Brunton53:26
    248FINRastiketut (102)+2:05:40Antti Hemminki40:24
    249FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:05:43Seppo Koskinen45:23
    250FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:06:13Kai Holkeri45:38
    251SWEForsa OK (759)+2:06:18Urs Btikhofer47:52
    252SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:06:22Tommy Sderberg50:53
    253FINMalax IF (291)+2:06:23Tommy Lfroth43:16
    254LATOK Meridians (647)+2:06:35Janis Butans53:37
    255NORIL Gular (127)+2:06:49Sverre Johan Nrheim49:05
    256SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:07:47Simon Hedlund42:15
    257FINLammin Ski (297)+2:08:05Jorma Varkila50:16
    258FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:08:06Maxim Trishkin44:53
    259FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:08:10Esa Leppniemi51:07
    260NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:08:11Svend Sondre Frshaug48:48
    261FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+2:08:22Jarkko Tynys48:52
    262FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:08:33Lassi Hirvikallio50:26
    263FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:08:51Hannu Heinil48:18
    264LATOK Saldus (140)+2:08:56Ainars Mankus46:10
    265SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:08:59Martin Sigrant44:42
    266FINIF Minken (312)+2:09:09Filip Brunell44:40
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:09:13Antti Ruuskanen50:54
    268FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:09:13Hannes Vickholm53:40
    269FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:09:17Aki Leino56:38
    270SWESkogslparna (107)+2:09:59Peter Nsholm45:07
    271HUNPVSK (271)+2:10:13Mate Baumholczer44:59
    272FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:10:16Juha Asikainen48:06
    273AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:10:22Nick Andrwartha47:47
    274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:11:07Arto Lilja44:09
    275FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:11:17Patrik Nyman48:33
    276FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:11:22Reijo Toppari48:41
    277SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:11:30Jonas Nilsson45:14
    278FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:11:33Tapio Annala50:40
    279SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:11:49Kristian Dahlstrm45:31
    280FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:11:52Tuomas Tanska49:00
    281FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:11:53Hannu Kurppa43:01
    282GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:11:55Ben Stansfield44:17
    283FINRasTiimi (380)+2:12:14Juha Karsikas54:01
    284FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:12:17Jussi Helenius48:57
    285FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:12:50Tommi Hgmander45:25
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:12:59Linus Eriksson47:11
    287NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:13:05Arno Grnhovd41:48
    288SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:13:18Dan Hrnell46:05
    289SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:13:19Emil Ljungdahl46:15
    290FINDelta 8 (190)+2:14:12Olli Hiidensalo45:19
    291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:14:23Panu Krkkinen46:58
    292FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:14:25Tero Rantala47:31
    293FINSuunto (1439)+2:15:02Janne Kallio54:04
    294ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:16:39Tnis Jyrime52:46
    295SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:16:39Andreas Calleberg48:14
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:17:39Niklas Bjrkqvist41:35
    297LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:17:45Emils Udris45:51
    298SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:17:51Lars Hanning43:46
    299FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:17:55Teemu Lemmetty47:38
    300RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:18:07Ejleb Sevastyanov46:24
    301FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:18:11Seppo Rantanen44:46
    302SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:18:17Martin Gantenbein46:55
    303LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:18:43Dainis Krievins50:00
    304FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:18:53Mikko Tilja47:44
    305FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:19:27Arto Mikkola45:20
    306NORIK Grane (222)+2:19:46Jostein Utstumo52:04
    307FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:19:52Ari Petrelius53:41
    308FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:19:54Svante Pahlman53:22
    309NORLarvik OK (962)+2:19:56Per Gulbrandsen52:10
    310SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:20:30Mats Zackrisson1:04:17
    311ESTOK Vru (293)+2:21:43Andy Karjus50:25
    312SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:21:47Andreas vargen Svensson49:28
    313FINEx-Legends (197)+2:21:49Kari Juvaste43:08
    314FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:22:27Jouni Saranp53:42
    315FINNostars (241)+2:22:33Sami Sikanen45:26
    316FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:22:45Heikki Nenonen48:31
    317FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:22:46Ville Tuomala47:59
    318FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:24:24Jari Maunuksela44:09
    319LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:24:29Janis Naglis48:54
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:24:36Oleg Maximov44:36
    321NORFossum IF (468)+2:24:52Tom Erik Lundamo50:50
    322SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:24:57Peter hlen49:00
    323ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:25:44Mart Ostra49:35
    324SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:25:54Fredrik Sundin41:37
    325GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:25:56Sven Hommen54:05
    326FINMetsmannut (267)+2:25:59Kari Kantanen48:34
    327LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:26:07Juris Borovikovs50:47
    328FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:26:12Tapio Jakobsson58:04
    329FINRastikarhut (226)+2:26:59Matti Lindstedt47:52
    330SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:27:47Johan Sundvall51:19
    331SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:28:14Stefan Nillsson56:17
    332ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:28:26Marek Karm50:53
    333SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:28:48Martin Gygax50:26
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:28:51Juhani Jaskari51:02
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:28:53Janne Kortelainen46:38
    336SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:28:56Jonas Holst58:25
    337ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:29:02Tiit Toomas50:27
    338FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:30:48Sebastian Merihein50:53
    339FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:30:53Tero Karvinen50:20
    340NOROK Moss (1016)+2:31:07Erik Sandbk47:03
    341ESTJOKA (283)+2:31:16Toomas Marrandi50:53
    342SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:32:36Johan Hedman45:49
    343RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:33:01Aleksey Finagin56:13
    344FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:33:05Patrik Starck48:50
    345FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:33:17Janne Kuusivaara51:14
    346FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:33:27Mikko Toivonen45:56
    347FINRastihaukat (406)+2:33:29Esko Sorri48:42
    348FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:33:30Jarmo Aho53:04
    349FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:33:31Juhani Leppsalmi47:25
    350FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:33:32Flurin Schnyder44:16
    351FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:34:24Kimmo Laine54:54
    352FINIF land (311)+2:34:30Gran Johansson56:35
    353DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:34:34Casper Wilken56:54
    354SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:34:39Henrin Nord1:15:41
    355HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:35:05Janos Sinko47:08
    356SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:35:08Patrik Axelsson48:51
    357LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:35:20Andrius Simenas46:40
    358FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:36:09Jani Hiisil42:56
    359FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:36:09Jussi Annala48:14
    360SWEVsby OK (911)+2:36:18Lars Olsson50:16
    361FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:36:41Harri Yli-Ilkka49:27
    362FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:37:05Antti Uotila53:03
    363FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:37:20Ville Tyryl48:24
    364SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:37:54Erik Ersson39:18
    365LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:38:13Aldis Leitlands1:02:15
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:38:22Tuomas Ernamo49:23
    367SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:38:25John Doe52:35
    368FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:38:33Henri Rinta-Piirto51:17
    369FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:38:54Teemu Vre38:15
    370SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:39:34Henrik Wickstrm55:38
    371FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:39:39Kalle Lassila55:34
    372FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:39:42Esa Vironen1:08:38
    373FINAkilles OK (306)+2:39:48Filip Johansson43:46
    374ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:40:02Joonas Oja48:43
    375SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:40:03Tomas Sjkvist52:43
    376FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:40:05Markku Korpela1:03:26
    377FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:40:08Kalle Poikonen49:40
    378FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:40:11Kare Kaskinen39:32
    379SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:40:21Nisse Aronsson51:38
    380NORBysen IL (295)+2:40:24Eirik Vefsnmo1:05:59
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:40:25Antti Malm49:43
    382NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:40:28Helge Stenerud49:34
    383FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:40:30Timo Mkel1:02:34
    384NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:40:35Arve Glittum44:13
    385ESTOK Kape (651)+2:40:50Kaarel Nummert49:45
    386FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:41:18Janne Nyberg48:04
    387FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:41:24Ville Koskenkorva50:48
    388FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:41:26Jukka Nyystil48:53
    389FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:41:31Tapani Kesti45:58
    390FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:41:33Markku Jylkk56:52
    391SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:41:48Torbjrn Olsson50:34
    392FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:42:04Aimo Partanen51:50
    393LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:42:32Andris Strazdins53:24
    394GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:42:56Claudia Reiself53:35
    395NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:43:00Martin Brthen57:22
    396GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:44:32Alex Bedwell47:45
    397FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:44:36Ville Salonen49:38
    398SWEOK lgen (500)+2:45:10Henrik Jonsson1:03:24
    399FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:45:56Pauli Juutilainen42:25
    400FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:46:13Pekka Vieno48:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >