jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:41:42Anssi Auvinen48:32
    602FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:42:54Lauri Virkki52:55
    603FINKoukut (634)+3:45:25Jari Sundelin1:00:34
    604FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:45:28Teea Laurila1:05:59
    605FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:45:35Markku Takamaa1:04:38
    606FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:45:37Raimo Tuuminen47:24
    607FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:46:01Ari Raskila53:48
    608FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:46:03Jukka Tirkkonen53:56
    609GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:46:13Paul Thornton49:00
    610FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:46:22Heikki Rusko56:09
    611FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:48:46Arto Ahokas57:38
    612FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:49:46Aaro Oksanen1:06:20
    613LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:49:55Peteris Hokonens46:27
    614FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:50:29Timo Salin53:58
    615FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:50:52Janne Muukka1:07:41
    616FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:50:57Mikko Ylinen53:27
    617FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:51:06Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi58:18
    618FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+3:51:08Risto Lampinen1:00:53
    619FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:51:27Marko Ilomki1:03:05
    620FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:51:28Ilkka Lemmetty57:02
    621FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+3:51:30Ismo Saari1:02:30
    622FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:51:32Kysti Uuttana55:44
    623FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:51:34Osmo Nevalainen55:54
    624FINX-suunnistajat (673)+3:51:44Olli-Heikki Pietikinen1:02:41
    625FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:51:47Hannu Siitonen54:04
    626FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:52:09Seppo Kaiponan49:08
    627RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:52:12Sergey Pasechnik48:44
    628FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:53:15Heikki Onnela1:01:40
    629FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+3:54:08Miikka Kaira1:05:27
    630FINIin Yritys (540)+3:54:41Reijo Juntunen1:04:28
    631FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:54:43Reijo Haaja57:10
    632FINKorven Honka (320)+3:54:57hannu siekkinen56:37
    633FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:55:01Ismo Heino1:02:51
    634FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:55:02Jorma Kaataja56:26
    635FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:55:10Marko Mehtonen1:24:28
    636FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+3:55:13Daniel Wiik1:12:13
    637FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:55:15Jussi Kankaanp1:05:16
    638ESTElisa (370)+3:55:16Siim Valgevli49:24
    639FINAtria (1419)+3:55:22Jarkko Lassi59:29
    640FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:55:39Matti Heikkil55:44
    641FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:55:43Hannu Nurminen1:00:10
    642FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+3:56:00Antti Rimpilinen1:06:35
    643FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:56:46Juhani Viilo50:51
    644FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:56:52Matti Rajamki58:00
    645FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:57:45Teppo Hujala42:13
    646FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+3:58:06Matti Virtanen53:31
    647FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:58:08Anssi Birling1:09:43
    648LATBriksnis (408)+3:58:15Ints Briksnis53:31
    649IRLDFO (750)+3:58:58fabian flood1:04:13
    650FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+4:00:00Seppo Mnnikk1:01:24
    651FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+4:00:03Juha Linna57:21
    652FINMetsn Pojat (454)+4:00:21Ville Laitinen55:12
    653FINHernemen Porina (533)+4:00:31Jussi Silvennoinen1:26:29
    654FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+4:00:36Hannu Lavonen1:02:24
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+4:00:47Sauli Savela1:16:13
    656FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:01:37Teemu Alanko52:41
    657FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:01:56Teijo Myllyl1:08:51
    658FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+4:01:59Petteri Uronen1:00:23
    659FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+4:02:04Juhani Soimasuo1:10:45
    660FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:02:06Lunttila Tuomas59:08
    661FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:02:09Antti Muilu49:30
    662FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:02:16Jukka Ukkonen52:02
    663SWEOK Reftele (579)+4:02:51Gunnar Gustavsson1:13:55
    664FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:03:04Mikko Lempinen1:13:04
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:03:20Jarmo Laakso1:18:45
    666FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:03:22Tommi Lahtonen45:43
    667FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:03:24Jarkko Nyrhinen56:30
    668FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:04:01ISABELLE WYMER1:01:54
    669FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+4:04:12Jouni Moisio1:04:36
    670FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:04:31Jonni Soini58:39
    671FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:04:31Hannu Harju47:35
    672FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+4:04:33Kari Kaustinen1:01:12
    673FINSPYMS (982)+4:04:59Antti Vahe59:31
    674FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:05:01Hannu Karstunen55:38
    675FINKaakon Eranto (649)+4:05:05Antti Horppila58:41
    676FINOulaisten Taru (732)+4:05:11Aarno Rajaniemi1:02:35
    677FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+4:05:17Jarmo Lylynper1:20:39
    678FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:05:19Voitto Jrvenp1:08:09
    679FINSelkien Sisu (410)+4:05:23Heikki Kontkanen1:02:56
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:05:27Jyrki Puttonen1:11:36
    681FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+4:05:31Melina Nurmikumpu1:07:47
    682FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:05:34Erkki Siitonen53:38
    683SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+4:05:54Hans berg57:29
    684FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+4:06:02Jari Heiskanen1:01:37
    685FINKerkesix (776)+4:06:05Ari Kurppa1:00:18
    686FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+4:06:08Visa Palonen56:15
    687FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:06:12Pekka Kurikka1:07:09
    688FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:06:26Esa Sainio1:05:37
    689FINPetolintu (707)+4:06:26Timo Vehvilinen57:24
    690SWErla IF 2 (554)+4:06:37Fransson Joel1:11:15
    691LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:07:00Arnis Ivbulis48:42
    692FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:07:14Anders Mattsson52:32
    693FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:08:42Samuel Heinonen1:11:46
    694FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:09:04Matias Synvjrvi1:00:06
    695FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:09:55Heikki Hietalahti55:43
    696FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:10:01Risto Kolstela49:32
    697FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:11:01Emmanuel Liljeroth1:04:04
    698FINEricsson SK (747)+4:11:04Patrik stman1:00:32
    699SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:11:09Anders Strng52:41
    700FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:11:21Kimmo Niemist1:11:35
    701FINRasti 88 2 (720)+4:11:36Teemu Mkinen1:02:38
    702FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:11:40Arto Valkonen1:13:17
    703FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:11:53Arto Uusihonko1:00:51
    704SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:12:57Anders Berg50:37
    705FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:13:04Salomon Nelimarkka50:50
    706FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:13:12Jorma Aherto56:08
    707FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:13:13Kari Anttila55:17
    708FINHirviveikot (766)+4:13:43Jarkko Lappalainen58:32
    709FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+4:13:52Timo Pulkki1:16:08
    710FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+4:13:56Erkki Kilpinen1:04:46
    711FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:13:56Mikko Pkknen59:17
    712FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:14:04Asko Vainio56:16
    713FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:14:16Kari Kauniskangas54:24
    714FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:14:35Kari Saari1:00:48
    715FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+4:15:16Harri Laiho1:15:47
    716FINISHR (1300)+4:17:15Juha Suurnkki1:12:01
    717FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:17:26Hannu Ilves58:47
    718FINHal Bro (1334)+4:17:27Mika Itkonen56:40
    719FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:17:53Eero Manerus53:31
    720FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+4:18:16Jarmo Kerttula1:17:46
    721FINFTA (1337)+4:18:41Olli Leppnen54:48
    722FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:18:44Toni Tahvanainen56:29
    723FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:18:48Mikko Sani55:02
    724FINOHVP (660)+4:18:51Pasi Nissil58:51
    725FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:19:06Pentti Kuusela1:06:47
    726FINKntit (591)+4:19:22Kimmo Lindholm55:52
    727FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:19:27Tuomo Kujala1:01:10
    728FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:19:30Matti Nkkil57:15
    729FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:19:36Tapio Koivisto55:45
    730FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:20:00Jarkko Jrvenp1:00:36
    731FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:20:07Esa Juura57:26
    732FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+4:20:55Heikki Peltonen53:21
    733FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+4:21:15Timo Lehtovirta1:02:56
    734FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:21:27Antero Pasanen59:57
    735FINLahden Kaleva (668)+4:21:48Timo Ryytty1:10:23
    736FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:22:25Risto Nenonen52:21
    737FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:22:39Pekka Lylykorpi53:23
    738FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:23:16Jouni Hjelm54:26
    739SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:23:19Mns Brnneby1:02:05
    740FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:23:27Seppo Ahvenainen55:48
    741FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+4:23:34Jorma Roine1:24:35
    742SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:23:38Tomas Vestman58:01
    743FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:24:34Tuomo Lusa57:57
    744FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:24:50Timo Myllymki54:15
    745FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:25:02Pyry Patinen55:48
    746FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:25:09Vesa Ylis-Junttila44:01
    747FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:25:15Juhani Kiltinen1:02:43
    748FINErhe (986)+4:25:31Tane Vaskelainen1:04:44
    749FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:25:45Juha Simola1:02:08
    750FINSponsor skes (842)+4:25:54Annika Kruuna1:09:11
    751FINVnkypannu (706)+4:26:17Jarkko Leka58:32
    752FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:26:22Raimo Laine56:33
    753FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:26:22Tapani Nippala54:40
    754FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:26:42Paula Porkka52:27
    755FINSievin Sisu (711)+4:26:51Olli Vesisenaho1:23:06
    756FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:26:52Seppo Nissinen58:42
    757FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:27:12Ari Rmnen1:05:08
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+4:27:14Pentti Mali1:10:27
    759SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:27:22Anel Nosserut55:19
    760FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:27:50Olli Heikkinen1:02:19
    761FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:27:54Marko Saari1:00:44
    762SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:27:56Sofia Andersson1:07:13
    763FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:28:05Kimmo Kiviranta1:05:04
    764SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:28:08Emil Bergstrm1:12:20
    765FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:28:08Juhani Leino1:13:06
    766FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:28:10Jari Siukonen1:09:35
    767FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:28:15Cassu Mkel54:29
    768FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+4:28:23Joni Hulkko1:21:39
    769GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:28:27Andy Robinson1:07:49
    770FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:28:27Kauko Piironen1:12:19
    771FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:28:53Kari Tienhaara1:07:51
    772FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:29:03Sami Niemensivu1:11:54
    773FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:29:07Jukka Tahkokorpi1:09:50
    774FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:29:23Pekka Suvitaival48:01
    775FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+4:29:49Antti Lumme1:09:32
    776FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+4:30:06Ahti Kinnula1:01:04
    777FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:31:22Markus Vaara1:04:15
    778FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+4:31:37Bror-Gustav Brdn1:19:21
    779FINParoc (863)+4:31:45Antti Uusikartano1:08:54
    780FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:32:02Matti Lappalainen59:41
    781FINDatactica (996)+4:32:06Markus Vuolahti1:09:10
    782SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:32:15Ronny Sandstrm1:13:57
    783FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:32:17Harri Kittil1:08:19
    784FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:32:33Pauli Lahma1:00:18
    785FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+4:32:48Arto Ahonen1:03:19
    786FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:33:34Antti Salovaara1:01:20
    787FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:33:39Hannu Pyy59:26
    788FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:33:45Olavi Junttila1:02:45
    789FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:33:52Hannu Pienimki1:09:55
    790FINOK Lundo (979)+4:34:12Sami Sipil54:10
    791FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:34:33Pauli Syrjl1:02:32
    792FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:34:55Jarno Kukonlehto51:47
    793FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:35:07Kari Tikka1:05:10
    794FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:35:25Jarmo Antikainen1:06:46
    795FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:35:26Juhani Juutilainen1:08:10
    796FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:35:41Veikko Karhulahti1:03:42
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+4:35:59Antero Taipale1:03:25
    798FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:37:40Reino Sinnel58:18
    799FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+4:37:45Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:24:04
    800FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:37:53Riikka Pohjola53:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >