jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 8,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)7:50:06Valentin Novikov51:51
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+7Mattias Millinger53:13
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+12Tero Fhr51:58
    4FINLynx (40)+1:06Mrten Bostrm55:15
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:25Anders Nordberg55:30
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:45Thierry Gueorgiou51:47
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:37Pasi Ikonen52:53
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+7:40Edgars Bertuks59:18
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+8:25Klaus Schgaguler57:24
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+10:42Martin Johansson56:15
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+11:09Mattias Muller54:21
    12FINMS Parma (6)+12:55Petteri Muukkonen58:34
    13NORKristiansand OK (17)+14:58Daniel Hubmann55:17
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+16:33Tuomas Tervo56:03
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+16:34Andrei Hramov56:03
    16FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:37Francois Gonon55:07
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+16:43Maxim Davidov57:34
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+18:08Eirik Watterdal57:40
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+19:49Jrgen Wickholm54:41
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+23:08Niclas Jonasson56:50
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+24:44Mattias Karlsson55:41
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+25:33Henrik Lfs56:31
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+26:11Johansson Andreas J1:01:11
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+26:48Erik Rost57:28
    25NORNTNUI (58)+26:55Lars Skjeset56:17
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+27:16Mats Haldin55:41
    27FINKangasala SK (57)+27:17Samu Lehtola57:08
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+27:23Wojciech Kowalski54:53
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+30:11Anders Hedman1:04:18
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+30:57Adam Kovacs1:02:41
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+30:58David Scneider59:45
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:01Topi Anjala53:20
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+34:24Oskar Svrd56:50
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+34:52Evgeny Fadeev57:10
    35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+36:04Tero Myllymki1:01:01
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+37:29Lasse Kautto1:04:40
    37NORWing OK (65)+40:08Mathias Bjugan1:05:24
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+41:51Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:03:55
    39SWEOK Denseln (31)+41:56Erik Andersson57:20
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+41:58Jakob Jansson57:16
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+41:59Aleksei Pavilainen1:01:17
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+45:47Jonas Engstrm58:50
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+45:52Mikko Patana1:03:35
    44NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+46:55Christian Bobach1:02:20
    45FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:58Veli-Matti Rintala1:03:22
    46SWEGvle OK (54)+47:00Lasse Jansson1:00:55
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+47:22Csaba Gsswein57:48
    48NORIL Tyrving (80)+47:25Audun Weltzien57:37
    49SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+48:22Johan Hellman58:50
    50FINDelta 2 (36)+48:26Heikki Toivio57:53
    51SWEOK Ravinen (108)+48:34Nick Barrable1:04:01
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+49:21Petteri Vnnen1:02:49
    53SWEOK Tisaren (53)+53:49Johan Runesson58:49
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+53:53Gernot Kerschbaumer57:11
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+54:04Olli-Pekka Koistinen58:17
    56FINOK Orient (34)+54:10Johan Bckman55:20
    57SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+54:16Mattias Mrts1:03:31
    58SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+54:20Mattias Ericsson1:05:14
    59SWERehns BK (66)+54:22Jan Palas1:11:01
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+56:38P-A Eggertsen1:07:43
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+57:06Fredrik Lindgren1:07:46
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:02:43Vili Niemi1:19:23
    63SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:03:43Oscar Vngell1:06:11
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:05:06Vesa Hakkarainen1:02:05
    65DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:05:13Anders Konring Olesen1:04:07
    66FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:05:21Arto Puro-Aho1:03:55
    67SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:05:26Jan Johansson1:03:59
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:05:30Elis Bengtsson1:10:16
    69NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:05:32Eirik Hovind1:04:01
    70SWETby OK (84)+1:05:33Daniel Hajek1:06:25
    71FINDelta 3 (69)+1:05:34Miikka Huovila1:09:16
    72NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:06:11Henrik Ottesen1:00:21
    73SWEHestra IF (161)+1:06:12Rickard Holmqvist1:02:45
    74SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:06:16Yury Tambasov1:01:15
    75NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:08:38Saga Vegard Brun1:08:24
    76NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:09:28Hallvard Nordbrden1:18:49
    77NORNydalens SK (44)+1:10:50Sverre W Kaas1:09:16
    78FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:11:02Vasily Leksin1:05:49
    79RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:11:31Dmitriy Tsvetkov56:24
    80SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:12:32Oli Johnson55:59
    81DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:13:27Rasmus Kragh1:06:24
    82FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:13:28Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:13:30
    83FINIF Femman (46)+1:13:29Staffan Tunis1:02:37
    84FINIF Brahe (134)+1:14:26Leif Ena1:04:10
    85SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:14:28Zdenek Rajnosek1:04:27
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:14:44Jussi Laakkio1:01:44
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:15:04Oskari Heiskanen1:09:26
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:15:10Juho Uotila1:06:31
    89FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:15:24Mikko Laavainen1:08:20
    90FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:16:53Antti Ekonoja1:07:19
    91SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:16:55Peter Lundh1:12:44
    92NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:17:13Jansi Edstrm1:09:14
    93SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:17:31Per Eklf1:07:51
    94ESTSKM! (994)+1:17:49Nomm Marek Skm1:01:57
    95SWErla IF (155)+1:21:25Kietis Margers1:04:37
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:22:40Jarmo Lindroos1:06:13
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:22:43Mattias Andersson1:00:24
    98CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:22:44Martin Baier1:00:50
    99NORFrol IL (225)+1:22:48Jrgen Fiskum1:10:03
    100SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:22:58Rain Eensaar1:05:32
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:23:04Johan Persson1:10:51
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:23:12Yuri Agafontsev1:06:58
    103SWETullinge SK (52)+1:26:02Zimmermann Beat1:03:55
    104SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:28:21Christian Karlsson1:12:01
    105RUSUltra (407)+1:29:54Dmitry Vasilenko1:07:48
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:30:00Jyri Mklinen1:05:05
    107SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:30:02Viktor Funcke1:03:09
    108SWEHellas (119)+1:30:04Vytautas Beliunas1:03:50
    109NORLten OL (223)+1:30:06Bjarthe Ims1:04:31
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:30:16Sami Kriinen1:10:52
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:30:42Tommi Kuronen1:13:02
    112FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:32:55Kimmo Niemi1:15:00
    113SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:32:56Victor Silvemark1:03:43
    114FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:34:02Marko Vapa58:30
    115FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:34:04Timo Ritasalo1:02:35
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:34:35Greger Berglund1:05:11
    117FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:35:20Pasi Lehtonen1:12:29
    118FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:36:12Kimmo Gynther1:06:07
    119LTUIGTISA (610)+1:37:15Modestas Bacys1:10:04
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:38:41Markku Laaksonen1:16:06
    121FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:39:04Petri Vnnen1:07:39
    122SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:39:14Erik Engsten1:12:42
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:39:27Jaakko Kattilakoski1:20:30
    124FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:40:54Aki Myllrinen1:18:41
    125NORstmarka OK (90)+1:44:10Gabor Jozsa1:11:13
    126RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:44:12Aleksey Burago1:07:51
    127SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:44:14Tommy Ask1:13:20
    128FINSippurasti (182)+1:44:18Ari Mikkel1:12:57
    129FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:44:19Janne Runtti1:05:52
    130SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:44:19Mathias Hggblom1:08:34
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:44:20Juha Luoma1:08:33
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:45:20Raphael Sefanini1:04:54
    133SWEArboga OK (160)+1:45:28Yury Masnyy59:12
    134RUSNord West (230)+1:45:30leonid Nikiforenko1:07:28
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:45:32Olli Ranta1:01:18
    136FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:45:33Kalle Tiitinen1:04:27
    137SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:45:36Hkan Andersson1:06:58
    138FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:46:11Jrgen Nyman1:12:41
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:46:29Jouni Ollonqvist1:05:33
    140SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:46:31Andreas Ferm1:05:10
    141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:46:34Elmeri Juura1:10:29
    142FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:47:07Pasi Liuha1:20:48
    143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:49:22Mattias Argrds1:11:21
    144FINOK77 (95)+1:49:32Jori Arrakoski1:09:00
    145SWENybro OK (147)+1:49:36Aleksander Bernaciak1:14:24
    146FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:51:11Sami Koivu1:15:07
    147SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:52:33Mattias Allared1:03:30
    148FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:52:37Heikki Kettunen1:04:03
    149SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:53:22Peder Kock1:09:18
    150SWENykpings OK (174)+1:53:29Per Ek59:35
    151NORVaregg IL (571)+1:54:15Magnus Rogne Halland1:12:59
    152SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:54:58Sdergrann Sune1:08:57
    153FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:55:01Simo Turunen1:11:35
    154FINRasti E4 (170)+1:55:02Keijo Sivill1:11:42
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:55:05Janne Hkkinen1:07:09
    156SWERonneby OK (81)+1:55:07Hkansson Christian1:04:17
    157SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:55:13Eric Roller1:21:04
    158SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:55:18Per Fransson1:13:21
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:55:20Ivan Nikitin1:09:13
    160FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:55:24Jyrki Kaunismki1:13:35
    161FINNavi (172)+1:56:51Teemu Laasanen1:04:37
    162FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:56:53Jarno Saarela1:02:28
    163FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:57:42Vesa Venlinen1:11:26
    164GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:58:01Lothar Sotter1:07:17
    165LATOgre OK (442)+1:58:06Renars Roze1:02:57
    166NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:58:09Harald Berge1:09:49
    167FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:58:54Atis Dandens1:03:02
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:00:22Niclas Tjernlund1:09:24
    169FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:00:53Toni Kukkonen1:03:57
    170RUSOmega (143)+2:00:54Danila Sokolov1:04:40
    171LATOK Kapa (138)+2:00:57Janis Peilans1:08:42
    172NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:01:01Hvard Hgrd1:02:42
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:01:17Jarmo Kujala1:14:53
    174FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:01:35Mate Kerenyi1:11:08
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:01:47Mika Kerkola1:07:54
    176SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:04:06Joakim Ingelsson1:03:52
    177CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:04:57Timo Pycha1:10:04
    178SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:06:07Johan Wikstrm1:11:25
    179LTUTakas OK (396)+2:06:12Laimonas Caplikas1:32:02
    180FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:06:16Pasi Nieminen1:10:53
    181SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:07:41Dan Winnberg1:13:40
    182FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:08:58Alpo Kuusisto1:17:47
    183RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:09:21Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:24:57
    184FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:09:33Magnus Torrkulla1:15:33
    185SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:10:11Stefan Alng1:17:42
    186FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:11:00Samuel Vainiomki1:04:54
    187SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:13:10Jonas Lundberg1:12:00
    188SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:13:19Erik Amberg1:17:55
    189FINOK Botnia (179)+2:13:25Pasi Pesola1:13:02
    190FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:13:28Ossi Karvonen1:11:31
    191FINPargas IF (37)+2:13:30Eero-Antti Lonka1:12:08
    192NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:13:40Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:02
    193FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:14:17Timo Jukkola1:12:52
    194RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:14:58Viacheslav Kruglov1:05:14
    195NORModum OL (193)+2:15:54Leif Eriksson1:14:26
    196SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:17:37Henrik Berg1:13:36
    197NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:18:03Stian Grann1:10:14
    198SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:18:08Anders Tarandi1:13:15
    199FINRastiketut (102)+2:18:49Teemu Vartiamki1:03:32
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:18:57Marko Tlli1:10:55
    All Next 200 >