< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +3:40 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 19:01 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +3:40 | Kati Fränti | 19:01 | ||
203 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +3:41 | Virpi Remahl | 19:02 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +3:42 | Outi Marttila | 19:03 | ||
205 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +3:43 | Reeta Rantanen | 19:04 | ||
206 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +3:43 | Leena Kukkonen | 19:04 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +3:45 | Tiina Komssi | 19:06 | ||
208 | OK Kapa (287) | +3:45 | Laura Vike | 19:06 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +3:46 | Pauliina Lankinen | 19:07 | ||
210 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +3:46 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 19:07 | ||
211 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +3:47 | Ylva Abrahamsson | 19:08 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +3:48 | Seidi Roine | 19:09 | ||
213 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +3:49 | Marika Savukoski | 19:10 | ||
214 | OK Älvsjö Örby (592) | +3:50 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 19:11 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +3:50 | Riitta Ternola | 19:11 | ||
216 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +3:50 | Marje Venelaine | 19:11 | ||
217 | Klyftamo (242) | +3:51 | Kicki Häggblom | 19:12 | ||
218 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +3:52 | Marte Ulvestad | 19:13 | ||
219 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +3:52 | Katja Kyckling | 19:13 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +3:52 | Malin Jacobsson | 19:13 | ||
221 | Navi (107) | +3:54 | Jenna Pajunen | 19:15 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +3:54 | Katja Sorri | 19:15 | ||
223 | IK Kronan (365) | +3:55 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 19:16 | ||
224 | Rastihaukat (308) | +3:56 | Riikka Otsamo | 19:17 | ||
225 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +3:56 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 19:17 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn (135) | +3:57 | Louise Markstedt | 19:18 | ||
227 | Umeå OK (92) | +3:58 | Malin Eriksson | 19:19 | ||
228 | OK Ravinen (44) | +4:00 | Ursula Pölzer | 19:21 | ||
229 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +4:00 | Karin Waldemarsson | 19:21 | ||
230 | Vesta (296) | +4:02 | Yana Kalugina | 19:23 | ||
231 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +4:02 | Anette Önerud | 19:23 | ||
232 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +4:05 | Terhi Pursiainen | 19:26 | ||
233 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +4:06 | Hanna Siven | 19:27 | ||
234 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +4:06 | Hanna Sareila | 19:27 | ||
235 | Sportvogl (465) | +4:07 | Jana Faltejsekova | 19:28 | ||
236 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +4:08 | Julia Lauri | 19:29 | ||
237 | Närpes OK 4 (508) | +4:08 | Anita Bärdn | 19:29 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +4:10 | Anu Saksanen | 19:31 | ||
239 | IFK Moras OK 3 (826) | +4:10 | Bodil OKK Halvarsson | 19:31 | ||
240 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +4:11 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 19:32 | ||
241 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +4:13 | Charlotte Olsson | 19:34 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +4:13 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 19:34 | ||
243 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +4:14 | Martine Åsteböl | 19:35 | ||
244 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:15 | Anna Tarandi | 19:36 | ||
245 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (618) | +4:16 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 19:37 | ||
246 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +4:17 | Heli Heikkilä | 19:38 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +4:18 | Rita Linko | 19:39 | ||
248 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +4:19 | Anu Remes | 19:40 | ||
249 | Liperin Taimi (761) | +4:19 | Riitta Mattila | 19:40 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +4:21 | Paula Savolainen | 19:42 | ||
251 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +4:21 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 19:42 | ||
252 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +4:22 | Alena Chuhareva | 19:43 | ||
253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +4:23 | Salla Koskela | 19:44 | ||
254 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +4:24 | Bente Rost | 19:45 | ||
255 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +4:25 | Eveliina Pusa | 19:46 | ||
256 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +4:26 | Rachel Engeler | 19:47 | ||
257 | OK Meridians (617) | +4:26 | Dace Buza | 19:47 | ||
258 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +4:27 | Kirsi Perälä | 19:48 | ||
259 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +4:27 | Raili Liimatainen | 19:48 | ||
260 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +4:28 | Jenni Korhonen | 19:49 | ||
261 | Väsby OK (456) | +4:28 | Maria Cole | 19:49 | ||
262 | Lynx 5 (779) | +4:29 | Katri Karvonen | 19:50 | ||
263 | Savon Suunta (343) | +4:30 | Reetta Heiskanen | 19:51 | ||
264 | OK Renen (398) | +4:30 | Sara Rensgard | 19:51 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +4:30 | Leena Aalto | 19:51 | ||
266 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +4:31 | Pernilla Backlund | 19:52 | ||
267 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +4:31 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 19:52 | ||
268 | Venla 79 (274) | +4:33 | Annika Kottonen | 19:54 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Oslo (286) | +4:33 | Frekkas Kveita | 19:54 | ||
270 | Attunda OK 2 (825) | +4:34 | Vanja Börjesson | 19:55 | ||
271 | Mile-Sport (329) | +4:35 | Liubov Kutsenina | 19:56 | ||
272 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +4:35 | Maria Vesala | 19:56 | ||
273 | Alavieskan Viri (472) | +4:36 | Laura Pokela | 19:57 | ||
274 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +4:38 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 19:59 | ||
275 | Solf IK (667) | +4:38 | Lotta Wasström | 19:59 | ||
276 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +4:39 | Lisa Larsson | 20:00 | ||
277 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +4:40 | Laura Suominen | 20:01 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +4:40 | Aini Vuorinen | 20:01 | ||
279 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +4:42 | Åsa Nordlander | 20:03 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +4:42 | Päivi Luoma | 20:03 | ||
281 | Suonenjoen Vasama (703) | +4:42 | Tiina Alanko | 20:03 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +4:43 | Hanna Vainionpää | 20:04 | ||
283 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +4:44 | Tekle Gvildyte | 20:05 | ||
284 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +4:45 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 20:06 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +4:46 | Suvi Pajunen | 20:07 | ||
286 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (581) | +4:46 | Marika Ojanperä | 20:07 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +4:48 | Karin Backteman | 20:09 | ||
288 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (471) | +4:48 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 20:09 | ||
289 | Start Nachod (457) | +4:49 | Satu Melounkova | 20:10 | ||
290 | OP-Pohjola (586) | +4:51 | Heidi Nummela | 20:12 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +4:52 | Anni Mattila | 20:13 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +4:54 | Eeva Nieminen | 20:15 | ||
293 | Epilän Esa 5 (819) | +4:55 | Marita Saari | 20:16 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +4:57 | Leena Linjama | 20:18 | ||
295 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +4:57 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 20:18 | ||
296 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +4:58 | Milla Lotvonen | 20:19 | ||
297 | Omega (226) | +4:59 | Valentina Tihomirova | 20:20 | ||
298 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +5:00 | Elina Borgenström | 20:21 | ||
299 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (326) | +5:01 | Jaana Jaako | 20:22 | ||
300 | Navi 3 (546) | +5:02 | Niina Liukkonen | 20:23 | ||
301 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +5:03 | Kaia Kivikas | 20:24 | ||
302 | Snättringe SK (264) | +5:04 | Anna Tiderman | 20:25 | ||
303 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +5:05 | Laura Ryynänen | 20:26 | ||
304 | Gotlands Bro OK (626) | +5:05 | Benita Hansson | 20:26 | ||
305 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +5:07 | Elina Määttä | 20:28 | ||
306 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +5:09 | Lovisa Berg | 20:30 | ||
307 | Alatornion Pirkat (401) | +5:10 | Heli Svenn | 20:31 | ||
308 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +5:11 | Mari Sipilä | 20:32 | ||
309 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381) | +5:12 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 20:33 | ||
310 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (576) | +5:12 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 20:33 | ||
311 | Rastiketut (99) | +5:14 | Heini Rantoja | 20:35 | ||
312 | OK West 2 (776) | +5:15 | Katrin Vinkel | 20:36 | ||
313 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (858) | +5:15 | Jenni Kokkonen | 20:36 | ||
314 | Sippurasti (165) | +5:16 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 20:37 | ||
315 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +5:17 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 20:38 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg (319) | +5:17 | Linda Danskanen | 20:38 | ||
317 | Delta 4 (518) | +5:17 | Emilia Puputti | 20:38 | ||
318 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +5:18 | Michaela Hallqvist | 20:39 | ||
319 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +5:19 | Sara Niemi | 20:40 | ||
320 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +5:19 | Marina Simion | 20:40 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +5:20 | Piritta Wartiainen | 20:41 | ||
322 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +5:21 | Sanna Kaunisto | 20:42 | ||
323 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +5:22 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 20:43 | ||
324 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +5:22 | Merja Vikström | 20:43 | ||
325 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +5:23 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 20:44 | ||
326 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +5:24 | Julia Edström | 20:45 | ||
327 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +5:24 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 20:45 | ||
328 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +5:25 | Kati Häsä | 20:46 | ||
329 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +5:26 | Emma Liljeroth | 20:47 | ||
330 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +5:27 | Emmi Virtanen | 20:48 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:27 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 20:48 | ||
332 | Someron Esa (131) | +5:28 | Tiina Karvonen | 20:49 | ||
333 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +5:31 | Hanna Käll | 20:52 | ||
334 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +5:32 | Mervi Ketola | 20:53 | ||
335 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +5:35 | Matilda Thorsson | 20:56 | ||
336 | IF Minken (567) | +5:36 | Mikaela Calden | 20:57 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +5:38 | Olga Kubachko | 20:59 | ||
338 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (221) | +5:40 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 21:01 | ||
339 | VIGA 3 (817) | +5:41 | Ilze Zagare | 21:02 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (602) | +5:43 | Heini Friman | 21:04 | ||
341 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +5:45 | Annika Vaara | 21:06 | ||
342 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (388) | +5:46 | Johanna Hervonen | 21:07 | ||
343 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (704) | +5:46 | Elena Afonjushkina | 21:07 | ||
344 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +5:47 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 21:08 | ||
345 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +5:48 | Alla Svyatkina | 21:09 | ||
346 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +5:49 | Marjaana Salo | 21:10 | ||
347 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +5:49 | Tanja Autio | 21:10 | ||
348 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +5:52 | Arja Pulkkinen | 21:13 | ||
349 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +5:53 | Henrika Wiksten | 21:14 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 9 (851) | +5:54 | Jenni Selvenius | 21:15 | ||
351 | OK Roslagen (324) | +5:55 | Rebecka Österberg | 21:16 | ||
352 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +5:56 | Krista Moisio | 21:17 | ||
353 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +5:56 | Brigitte Hammer | 21:17 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570) | +5:56 | Milla Mattila | 21:17 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 4 (284) | +5:57 | Maria Itkonen | 21:18 | ||
356 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +5:57 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 21:18 | ||
357 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +5:58 | Hanna Johansson | 21:19 | ||
358 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +5:58 | Lilian Knechtli | 21:19 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +6:00 | Sanna Kauppila | 21:21 | ||
360 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +6:00 | Anu Koivisto | 21:21 | ||
361 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +6:01 | Lisa Kalered | 21:22 | ||
362 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +6:01 | Liisi Hentonen | 21:22 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +6:03 | Birgi Putkonen | 21:24 | ||
364 | Delta 5 (392) | +6:03 | Sirpa Lakanen | 21:24 | ||
365 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +6:03 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 21:24 | ||
366 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +6:04 | Johansen Katrine Gunberg | 21:25 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +6:04 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 21:25 | ||
368 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (702) | +6:05 | Anna-Mari Heino | 21:26 | ||
369 | Setanta (232) | +6:05 | Nina Phillips | 21:26 | ||
370 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +6:07 | Anni Vuorinen | 21:28 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +6:07 | Laura Kylliäinen | 21:28 | ||
372 | Rasti E4 3 (700) | +6:07 | Irina Fedoreeva | 21:28 | ||
373 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +6:08 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 21:29 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (525) | +6:08 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 21:29 | ||
375 | Burkanciems OK (321) | +6:09 | Inese Berzina | 21:30 | ||
376 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (637) | +6:09 | Maija Hurskainen | 21:30 | ||
377 | RasTiimi (227) | +6:10 | Päivi Lassila | 21:31 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +6:10 | Eija Sipponen | 21:31 | ||
379 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +6:11 | Sofia Hägglund | 21:32 | ||
380 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +6:11 | Liisa Juga | 21:32 | ||
381 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +6:11 | Tea Eisanen | 21:32 | ||
382 | OK77 (111) | +6:12 | Michaela Ilmoni | 21:33 | ||
383 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +6:13 | Natalya Martyinova | 21:34 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476) | +6:14 | Katri Salo | 21:35 | ||
385 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +6:14 | Tanja Hiltula | 21:35 | ||
386 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +6:14 | Laura Jänis | 21:35 | ||
387 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (340) | +6:15 | Elina Kuitunen | 21:36 | ||
388 | SK Mercury (501) | +6:15 | Anneli Pello | 21:36 | ||
389 | Aluksne (461) | +6:16 | Daiga Kreslina | 21:37 | ||
390 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +6:17 | Carita Espo | 21:38 | ||
391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +6:17 | Anna Moiseeva | 21:38 | ||
392 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +6:18 | Päivikki Pohjola | 21:39 | ||
393 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +6:19 | Tiia Jetsonen | 21:40 | ||
394 | Nord West 2 (679) | +6:19 | Taya Vasileva | 21:40 | ||
395 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +6:20 | Noora Rajamäki | 21:41 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +6:21 | Päivi Ropponen | 21:42 | ||
397 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +6:22 | Arja Stevander | 21:43 | ||
398 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (870) | +6:22 | Ritva Siren | 21:43 | ||
399 | OK Orvand (235) | +6:23 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 21:44 | ||
400 | Suunta 2000 (467) | +6:23 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 21:44 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |