< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570) | +10:04 | Milla Mattila | 39:50 | ||
202 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +10:06 | Eeva Nieminen | 39:52 | ||
203 | Modum OL 2 (322) | +10:07 | Tine Hansen | 39:53 | ||
204 | IF Minken (567) | +10:07 | Mikaela Calden | 39:53 | ||
205 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +10:11 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 39:57 | ||
206 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +10:13 | Arja Pulkkinen | 39:59 | ||
207 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +10:14 | Tea Laurila | 40:00 | ||
208 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +10:15 | Martine Åsteböl | 40:01 | ||
209 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +10:15 | Marina Simion | 40:01 | ||
210 | OK Raseborg (319) | +10:17 | Linda Danskanen | 40:03 | ||
211 | Solf IK (667) | +10:18 | Lotta Wasström | 40:04 | ||
212 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +10:19 | Susanna Laakkonen | 40:05 | ||
213 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +10:19 | Terhi Pursiainen | 40:05 | ||
214 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +10:21 | Josefin Persson | 40:07 | ||
215 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +10:22 | Henrika Wiksten | 40:08 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +10:24 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 40:10 | ||
217 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +10:24 | Anette Önerud | 40:10 | ||
218 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +10:25 | Anna Tarandi | 40:11 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +10:27 | Leena Linjama | 40:13 | ||
220 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +10:27 | Anni Nurmela | 40:13 | ||
221 | Attunda OK (599) | +10:28 | Terese Herlin | 40:14 | ||
222 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +10:30 | Salla Koskela | 40:16 | ||
223 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +10:30 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 40:16 | ||
224 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +10:31 | Maria Laitinen | 40:17 | ||
225 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +10:31 | Jenni Korhonen | 40:17 | ||
226 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +10:32 | Anu Remes | 40:18 | ||
227 | Someron Esa (131) | +10:33 | Tiina Karvonen | 40:19 | ||
228 | Rånäs OK (199) | +10:34 | Malin Williamsson | 40:20 | ||
229 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +10:34 | Emma Carlsson | 40:20 | ||
230 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +10:35 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 40:21 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (310) | +10:36 | Essi Hietaoja | 40:22 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +10:39 | Pauliina Lankinen | 40:25 | ||
233 | Klyftamo (242) | +10:40 | Kicki Häggblom | 40:26 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +10:40 | Larissa Erola | 40:26 | ||
235 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +10:41 | Åsa Nordlander | 40:27 | ||
236 | Väsby OK (456) | +10:41 | Maria Cole | 40:27 | ||
237 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +10:42 | Michaela Hallqvist | 40:28 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +10:44 | Ilona Haapasalo | 40:30 | ||
239 | Omega (226) | +10:46 | Valentina Tihomirova | 40:32 | ||
240 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +10:47 | Lilian Knechtli | 40:33 | ||
241 | Malax IF (289) | +10:50 | Åsa Granqvist | 40:36 | ||
242 | Sippurasti (165) | +10:51 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 40:37 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +10:52 | Sari Vääränen | 40:38 | ||
244 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +10:54 | Elina Borgenström | 40:40 | ||
245 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +10:56 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 40:42 | ||
246 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +10:56 | Anni Vuorinen | 40:42 | ||
247 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +10:58 | Marje Venelaine | 40:44 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +10:59 | Katja Sorri | 40:45 | ||
249 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +10:59 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 40:45 | ||
250 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +10:59 | Anu Koivisto | 40:45 | ||
251 | Lynx 3 (285) | +11:00 | Suvi Kujala | 40:46 | ||
252 | Epilän Esa 5 (819) | +11:02 | Marita Saari | 40:48 | ||
253 | Nord West (176) | +11:04 | Liza Reshetnyak | 40:50 | ||
254 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +11:04 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 40:50 | ||
255 | OK Ravinen (44) | +11:05 | Ursula Pölzer | 40:51 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +11:05 | Laura Ryynänen | 40:51 | ||
257 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +11:06 | Lisa Larsson | 40:52 | ||
258 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +11:07 | Heini Ilmarinen | 40:53 | ||
259 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +11:07 | Evelina Grigaite | 40:53 | ||
260 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +11:09 | Anni Mattila | 40:55 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +11:10 | Nadiya Volynska | 40:56 | ||
262 | OK Ilves (192) | +11:12 | Britta Panker | 40:58 | ||
263 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +11:13 | Marika Savukoski | 40:59 | ||
264 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +11:14 | Julia Edström | 41:00 | ||
265 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +11:15 | Kirsi Perälä | 41:01 | ||
266 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +11:15 | Maria Vesala | 41:01 | ||
267 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +11:16 | Ylva Abrahamsson | 41:02 | ||
268 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +11:19 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 41:05 | ||
269 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +11:26 | Anu Saksanen | 41:12 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 4 (284) | +11:29 | Maria Itkonen | 41:15 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +11:31 | Eija Sipponen | 41:17 | ||
272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +11:31 | Mari Sipilä | 41:17 | ||
273 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +11:32 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 41:18 | ||
274 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +11:33 | Kati Häsä | 41:19 | ||
275 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +11:34 | Charlotte Olsson | 41:20 | ||
276 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +11:36 | Raili Liimatainen | 41:22 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +11:38 | Matilda Thorsson | 41:24 | ||
278 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +11:39 | Merja Vikström | 41:25 | ||
279 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +11:40 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 41:26 | ||
280 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +11:41 | Bente Rost | 41:27 | ||
281 | OK Meridians (617) | +11:42 | Dace Buza | 41:28 | ||
282 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +11:52 | Virpi Remahl | 41:38 | ||
283 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +11:58 | Sanna Kauppila | 41:44 | ||
284 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +12:02 | Hanna Johansson | 41:48 | ||
285 | Navi 3 (546) | +12:04 | Niina Liukkonen | 41:50 | ||
286 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (326) | +12:06 | Jaana Jaako | 41:52 | ||
287 | Gävle OK (100) | +12:11 | Elisabet Enmark | 41:57 | ||
288 | EUOC (427) | +12:12 | Jessica Halliday | 41:58 | ||
289 | OK77 (111) | +12:15 | Michaela Ilmoni | 42:01 | ||
290 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +12:16 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 42:02 | ||
291 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +12:18 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 42:04 | ||
292 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +12:19 | Tekle Gvildyte | 42:05 | ||
293 | Suonenjoen Vasama (703) | +12:19 | Tiina Alanko | 42:05 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +12:20 | Hanna Vainionpää | 42:06 | ||
295 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +12:21 | Reeta Rantanen | 42:07 | ||
296 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +12:27 | Liisi Hentonen | 42:13 | ||
297 | OK77 5 (602) | +12:30 | Heini Friman | 42:16 | ||
298 | OK Roslagen (324) | +12:31 | Rebecka Österberg | 42:17 | ||
299 | Rastiketut (99) | +12:32 | Heini Rantoja | 42:18 | ||
300 | Venla 79 (274) | +12:34 | Annika Kottonen | 42:20 | ||
301 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +12:35 | Karin Backteman | 42:21 | ||
302 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +12:42 | Karin Waldemarsson | 42:28 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476) | +12:52 | Katri Salo | 42:38 | ||
304 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +12:53 | Annika Vaara | 42:39 | ||
305 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +12:53 | Marjaana Salo | 42:39 | ||
306 | Burkanciems OK (321) | +12:55 | Inese Berzina | 42:41 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +12:57 | Seidi Roine | 42:43 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (858) | +12:58 | Jenni Kokkonen | 42:44 | ||
309 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +12:58 | Milla Saarimäki | 42:44 | ||
310 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +13:00 | Ida Forsen | 42:46 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (401) | +13:02 | Heli Svenn | 42:48 | ||
312 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +13:07 | Johanna Pensas | 42:53 | ||
313 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +13:07 | Eveliina Pusa | 42:53 | ||
314 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +13:08 | Brigitte Hammer | 42:54 | ||
315 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +13:09 | Julia Lauri | 42:55 | ||
316 | OK Renen (398) | +13:11 | Sara Rensgard | 42:57 | ||
317 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +13:13 | Sigrid Ruul | 42:59 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 6 (841) | +13:13 | Annika Papinaho | 42:59 | ||
319 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +13:16 | Miia Karetoja | 43:02 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +13:16 | Suvi Pajunen | 43:02 | ||
321 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +13:19 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:05 | ||
322 | OK Orvand (235) | +13:21 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 43:07 | ||
323 | OK Älvsjö Örby (592) | +13:23 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 43:09 | ||
324 | OK Södertörn (135) | +13:24 | Louise Markstedt | 43:10 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +13:26 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 43:12 | ||
326 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (166) | +13:27 | Heidi Huusari | 43:13 | ||
327 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +13:28 | Piritta Wartiainen | 43:14 | ||
328 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +13:29 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 43:15 | ||
329 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +13:29 | Mervi Anttila | 43:15 | ||
330 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +13:30 | Sanna Kaunisto | 43:16 | ||
331 | Sportvogl (465) | +13:31 | Jana Faltejsekova | 43:17 | ||
332 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +13:34 | Anna Moiseeva | 43:20 | ||
333 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +13:36 | Kirsi Sipilä | 43:22 | ||
334 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +13:40 | Minna Polvela | 43:26 | ||
335 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +13:41 | Hanna Käll | 43:27 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +13:45 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 43:31 | ||
337 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +13:46 | Sarianna Hänti | 43:32 | ||
338 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +13:48 | Alla Svyatkina | 43:34 | ||
339 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +13:49 | Tiina Kivelä | 43:35 | ||
340 | Gotlands Bro OK (626) | +13:50 | Benita Hansson | 43:36 | ||
341 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (637) | +13:50 | Maija Hurskainen | 43:36 | ||
342 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +13:52 | Carita Espo | 43:38 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +13:53 | Allisa Priha | 43:39 | ||
344 | SK Mercury (501) | +13:54 | Anneli Pello | 43:40 | ||
345 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +13:57 | Tanja Hiltula | 43:43 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +13:58 | Tanja Autio | 43:44 | ||
347 | Nordea Urheilu (866) | +14:01 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 43:47 | ||
348 | Suunta 2000 (467) | +14:03 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 43:49 | ||
349 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (506) | +14:04 | Arja Pajunen | 43:50 | ||
350 | Nord West 2 (679) | +14:04 | Taya Vasileva | 43:50 | ||
351 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +14:07 | Lisa Kalered | 43:53 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (823) | +14:13 | Eija Koskivaara | 43:59 | ||
353 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +14:14 | Mervi Kivelä | 44:00 | ||
354 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +14:15 | Emma Ericsson | 44:01 | ||
355 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +14:18 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 44:04 | ||
356 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +14:22 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 44:08 | ||
357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +14:27 | Elina Määttä | 44:13 | ||
358 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (295) | +14:28 | Aliisa Klemelä | 44:14 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +14:29 | Sara Niemi | 44:15 | ||
360 | Snättringe SK (264) | +14:29 | Anna Tiderman | 44:15 | ||
361 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +14:33 | Noora Rajamäki | 44:19 | ||
362 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +14:35 | Maija Käkelä | 44:21 | ||
363 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +14:35 | Johansen Katrine Gunberg | 44:21 | ||
364 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +14:40 | Sofia Hägglund | 44:26 | ||
365 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (447) | +14:44 | Terttu Lahtinen | 44:30 | ||
366 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +14:53 | Saana Konkola | 44:39 | ||
367 | VIGA 3 (817) | +14:56 | Ilze Zagare | 44:42 | ||
368 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +14:58 | Päivikki Pohjola | 44:44 | ||
369 | Kangasala SK 9 (851) | +14:59 | Jenni Selvenius | 44:45 | ||
370 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +15:03 | Maria Enlund | 44:49 | ||
371 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +15:05 | Suvi Pitkänen | 44:51 | ||
372 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (520) | +15:11 | Jaana Koskinen | 44:57 | ||
373 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +15:12 | Krista Moisio | 44:58 | ||
374 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (685) | +15:14 | Iina Laitinen | 45:00 | ||
375 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +15:16 | Kirsi Nurmi | 45:02 | ||
376 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +15:19 | Dina Zobena | 45:05 | ||
377 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +15:21 | Terhi Karisalmi | 45:07 | ||
378 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +15:25 | Mirva Anttila | 45:11 | ||
379 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +15:25 | Mari Seppänen | 45:11 | ||
380 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +15:25 | tone wigemyr | 45:11 | ||
381 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +15:33 | Sanna Hämälistö | 45:19 | ||
382 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +15:42 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 45:28 | ||
383 | Delta 4 (518) | +15:43 | Emilia Puputti | 45:29 | ||
384 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +15:45 | Erica Wiik | 45:31 | ||
385 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +15:46 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 45:32 | ||
386 | VIGA 2 (380) | +15:47 | Ieva Susta | 45:33 | ||
387 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +15:47 | Natalya Martyinova | 45:33 | ||
388 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +15:48 | Masha Semak | 45:34 | ||
389 | MSU (206) | +15:50 | Nadezda Ryazanskaya | 45:36 | ||
390 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +15:50 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 45:36 | ||
391 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +15:52 | Aini Vuorinen | 45:38 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (445) | +15:52 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 45:38 | ||
393 | RasTiimi (227) | +15:54 | Päivi Lassila | 45:40 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +15:56 | Leena Aalto | 45:42 | ||
395 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +15:57 | Tuuli Kettunen | 45:43 | ||
396 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +16:01 | Merja Lahtinen | 45:47 | ||
397 | Yläneen Kiri (505) | +16:06 | mari autio | 45:52 | ||
398 | Varegg IL (220) | +16:06 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 45:52 | ||
399 | IK Auseklis (196) | +16:08 | Marita Freimane | 45:54 | ||
400 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +16:08 | Laura Kylliäinen | 45:54 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |