All | Next 200 > |
1 | Järla IF OK (109) | 50:56 | Elin A-Skantze | 50:56 | ||
2 | Halden SK (19) | +6 | Celine Dodin | 51:02 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +7 | Maria Kleijn | 51:03 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (62) | +9 | Bettina Aebi | 51:05 | ||
5 | Rastivarsat (116) | +12 | Irina Mihalko | 51:08 | ||
6 | OK Tyr (139) | +20 | Franziska Wollob | 51:16 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +21 | Ingunn Weltzien | 51:17 | ||
8 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +39 | Beata Falk | 51:35 | ||
9 | Wing OK (132) | +41 | Marte Renaas | 51:37 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +43 | Emma Johansson | 51:39 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +49 | Karianne Ruud | 51:45 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (47) | +51 | Yvonne Gunell | 51:47 | ||
13 | PPCC (279) | +59 | Esther Gil-Brotons | 51:55 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:13 | Heini Saarimäki | 52:09 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +1:42 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 52:38 | ||
16 | NTNUI (102) | +1:44 | Line Hagman | 52:40 | ||
17 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +1:48 | Elina Löytynoja | 52:44 | ||
18 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +1:49 | Lina Åkesson | 52:45 | ||
19 | Haninge SOK (105) | +1:56 | Linda Ericsson | 52:52 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +1:56 | Anu Kopra | 52:52 | ||
21 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +1:58 | Åsa Hellqvist | 52:54 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (29) | +2:01 | Ellen Moen | 52:57 | ||
23 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +2:04 | Helena Karlsson | 53:00 | ||
24 | Lynx (15) | +2:05 | Aino Leskinen | 53:01 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (23) | +2:10 | Heini Papinsaari | 53:06 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +2:37 | Anna Ställberg | 53:33 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +3:20 | Kirti Rebane | 54:16 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +3:58 | Fione Kirk | 54:54 | ||
29 | Leksands OK (18) | +3:58 | Petra Thomasson | 54:54 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +4:04 | Heini Wennman | 55:00 | ||
31 | IF Thor (3) | +4:06 | Fanny Fredriksson | 55:02 | ||
32 | Närpes OK (28) | +4:07 | Saara Norrgrann | 55:03 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +4:07 | Mira Kaskinen | 55:03 | ||
34 | OK Hällen (24) | +4:09 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 55:05 | ||
35 | OK Rodhen (91) | +4:10 | Maria Sjölander | 55:06 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (14) | +4:11 | Linnea Lidström | 55:07 | ||
37 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +4:11 | Silja Tarvonen | 55:07 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +4:13 | Reetta Lakanen | 55:09 | ||
39 | OK Kåre (509) | +4:15 | Sundqvist Lina | 55:11 | ||
40 | Linköpings OK (67) | +4:18 | Cecilia Kleist | 55:14 | ||
41 | Västerås SOK (104) | +4:46 | Jenny Johnson | 55:42 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +4:46 | Annica Påhlstorp | 55:42 | ||
43 | MS Parma (5) | +4:49 | Susanna Honkanen | 55:45 | ||
44 | IF Hagen (38) | +4:49 | Caroline Gustavsson | 55:45 | ||
45 | Midälva OK (258) | +4:51 | Maria Jonsson | 55:47 | ||
46 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +4:51 | Malena Lahtimies | 55:47 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +4:55 | Rachael Elder | 55:51 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (84) | +4:59 | Andersson Emma | 55:55 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +4:59 | Lovisa Westbom | 55:55 | ||
50 | OK Linne (7) | +5:00 | Sara Bengtsson | 55:56 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +5:01 | Hanne Növik | 55:57 | ||
52 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +5:05 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 56:01 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +5:06 | Aija Skrastina | 56:02 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +5:07 | Sara Lundblad | 56:03 | ||
55 | Frol IL (215) | +5:08 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 56:04 | ||
56 | OK Löftan (238) | +5:19 | Elin Månsson | 56:15 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +5:19 | Erika Christensson | 56:15 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (42) | +5:20 | Tiina Ahti | 56:16 | ||
59 | Järfälla OK (75) | +5:21 | Linda Larsson | 56:17 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +5:23 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 56:19 | ||
61 | OK Botnia (58) | +5:24 | Linda Sundqvist | 56:20 | ||
62 | IFK Umeå (32) | +5:28 | Susanne Rutqvist | 56:24 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +6:25 | Maarit Korpi | 57:21 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +6:28 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 57:24 | ||
65 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +6:29 | Emma Arlebo | 57:25 | ||
66 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +6:41 | Windevall Anna Mullin | 57:37 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +7:05 | Hanna Svensson | 58:01 | ||
68 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +7:08 | Hannele Valkonen | 58:04 | ||
69 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +7:11 | Ylva Ericson | 58:07 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (13) | +7:11 | Emilie Pettersson | 58:07 | ||
71 | OK Kape (528) | +7:38 | Piret Klade | 58:34 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +7:47 | Maija Sianoja | 58:43 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +7:51 | Mirkka Salmelin | 58:47 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +7:55 | Tove Alexandersson | 58:51 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +7:57 | Anna Ustinova | 58:53 | ||
76 | Kolbotn Skimt (502) | +7:57 | Linn Hokholt | 58:53 | ||
77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +8:17 | Maiju Nurmela | 59:13 | ||
78 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +8:18 | Maria Gunnarsson | 59:14 | ||
79 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +8:19 | Reija Kallioniemi | 59:15 | ||
80 | Mona OK (281) | +8:19 | Marite Kneta | 59:15 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +8:21 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 59:17 | ||
82 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +8:46 | Erja Jokinen | 59:42 | ||
83 | SOK Viljan (88) | +8:48 | Frida Bakkman | 59:44 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +8:53 | Hanna Ruhanen | 59:49 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +8:55 | Jaana Röytiö | 59:51 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +9:04 | Tiina Komssi | 1:00:00 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +9:37 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:00:33 | ||
88 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +9:38 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:00:34 | ||
89 | Konnerud IL (414) | +9:40 | Anette Baklid | 1:00:36 | ||
90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +9:41 | Mia Taini | 1:00:37 | ||
91 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +9:53 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:00:49 | ||
92 | IF Femman (53) | +10:40 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 1:01:36 | ||
93 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +10:43 | Ragnhild Haugli Bråten | 1:01:39 | ||
94 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +11:18 | Elina Itkonen | 1:02:14 | ||
95 | Hellas 2 (864) | +11:18 | Gabija Razaityte | 1:02:14 | ||
96 | Modum OL 2 (322) | +11:22 | Tine Hansen | 1:02:18 | ||
97 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +11:25 | Anna Olsson | 1:02:21 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +11:29 | Outi Marttila | 1:02:25 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +11:32 | Margarita Molotkova | 1:02:28 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +11:33 | Iida Savolainen | 1:02:29 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +11:35 | Lin Eriksson | 1:02:31 | ||
102 | Attunda OK (599) | +11:36 | Terese Herlin | 1:02:32 | ||
103 | Hiisirasti (46) | +11:37 | Annika Rihma | 1:02:33 | ||
104 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +11:37 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:02:33 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +11:38 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 1:02:34 | ||
106 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +11:39 | Eva Elfving | 1:02:35 | ||
107 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +11:40 | Hanna Siven | 1:02:36 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +11:41 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:02:37 | ||
109 | Täby OK (71) | +11:42 | Christin Lövald-Hellberg | 1:02:38 | ||
110 | Rånäs OK (199) | +11:44 | Malin Williamsson | 1:02:40 | ||
111 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +11:44 | Susanna Mårtensson | 1:02:40 | ||
112 | RAE ROK (458) | +11:46 | Grete Gutman | 1:02:42 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +11:46 | Anastassia Saranen | 1:02:42 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +11:49 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:02:45 | ||
115 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +11:50 | Laura Suominen | 1:02:46 | ||
116 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +11:55 | Guro Flatekval | 1:02:51 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (287) | +11:56 | Laura Vike | 1:02:52 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +11:57 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:02:53 | ||
119 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +11:59 | Paula Savolainen | 1:02:55 | ||
120 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +12:02 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:02:58 | ||
121 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +12:03 | Hanna Sareila | 1:02:59 | ||
122 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +12:06 | Mervi Ketola | 1:03:02 | ||
123 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +12:09 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:03:05 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +12:11 | Josefin Persson | 1:03:07 | ||
125 | Ronneby OK (271) | +12:22 | Nero Lina | 1:03:18 | ||
126 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +12:23 | Vilma Lamminpää | 1:03:19 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (319) | +12:24 | Linda Danskanen | 1:03:20 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +12:26 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:03:22 | ||
129 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +12:28 | Anu Remes | 1:03:24 | ||
130 | Rasti E4 (237) | +12:29 | Mari Sivill | 1:03:25 | ||
131 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +12:29 | Line Nybakken | 1:03:25 | ||
132 | Hellas (103) | +12:30 | Larisa Stanchenko | 1:03:26 | ||
133 | Navi (107) | +12:30 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:03:26 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +12:32 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:28 | ||
135 | Solf IK (667) | +12:32 | Lotta Wasström | 1:03:28 | ||
136 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +12:34 | Kamilla Olaussen | 1:03:30 | ||
137 | Klyftamo (242) | +12:37 | Kicki Häggblom | 1:03:33 | ||
138 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +12:44 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 1:03:40 | ||
139 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381) | +12:45 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:03:41 | ||
140 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +12:49 | Sofie Sihver | 1:03:45 | ||
141 | Gävle OK (100) | +12:51 | Elisabet Enmark | 1:03:47 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +12:51 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:03:47 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +12:52 | Kine H. Steiwer | 1:03:48 | ||
144 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +12:53 | Maria Laitinen | 1:03:49 | ||
145 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +12:53 | Kirsi Perälä | 1:03:49 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +12:53 | Larissa Erola | 1:03:49 | ||
147 | IF Minken (567) | +12:54 | Mikaela Calden | 1:03:50 | ||
148 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +12:55 | Elina Raijas | 1:03:51 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +12:55 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:03:51 | ||
150 | Northern Wind (120) | +12:57 | Ekaterina Popovich | 1:03:53 | ||
151 | OK Ilves (192) | +12:57 | Britta Panker | 1:03:53 | ||
152 | Nord West (176) | +13:00 | Liza Reshetnyak | 1:03:56 | ||
153 | Lynx 2 (188) | +13:01 | Nina Ritakallio | 1:03:57 | ||
154 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +13:02 | Laura Juntunen | 1:03:58 | ||
155 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +13:03 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:03:59 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (92) | +13:04 | Malin Eriksson | 1:04:00 | ||
157 | Belie Notchi (171) | +13:07 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:04:03 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +13:08 | Rita Linko | 1:04:04 | ||
159 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +13:09 | Alena Chuhareva | 1:04:05 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +13:20 | Tessa Rautio | 1:04:16 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +13:24 | Nina Heiskanen | 1:04:20 | ||
162 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (618) | +13:25 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 1:04:21 | ||
163 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +13:29 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:04:25 | ||
164 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +13:29 | Lovisa Berg | 1:04:25 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +13:30 | Anni Nurmela | 1:04:26 | ||
166 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +13:32 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:04:28 | ||
167 | VIGA (156) | +13:32 | Linda Katlapa | 1:04:28 | ||
168 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +13:34 | Karin Engvall | 1:04:30 | ||
169 | Rastihaukat (308) | +13:37 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:04:33 | ||
170 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +13:39 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:04:35 | ||
171 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +13:39 | Bara Malisova | 1:04:35 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +13:41 | Päivi Luoma | 1:04:37 | ||
173 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +13:49 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:04:45 | ||
174 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +13:54 | Eveliina Pusa | 1:04:50 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +13:57 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 1:04:53 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +14:12 | Virpi Remahl | 1:05:08 | ||
177 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +14:26 | Bente Rost | 1:05:22 | ||
178 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +14:37 | Line Söderlund | 1:05:33 | ||
179 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +14:39 | Mischa Omova | 1:05:35 | ||
180 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +14:39 | Lilian Knechtli | 1:05:35 | ||
181 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +14:41 | Evelina Grigaite | 1:05:37 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +14:43 | Anni Vuorinen | 1:05:39 | ||
183 | Modum OL (246) | +14:44 | Hilde Hovdenak | 1:05:40 | ||
184 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +14:44 | Anu Koivisto | 1:05:40 | ||
185 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +14:45 | tone wigemyr | 1:05:41 | ||
186 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +14:48 | Anette Önerud | 1:05:44 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +14:52 | Mari Rintanen | 1:05:48 | ||
188 | OK Södertörn (135) | +14:54 | Louise Markstedt | 1:05:50 | ||
189 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +14:56 | Merja Vikström | 1:05:52 | ||
190 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +14:57 | Åsa Nordlander | 1:05:53 | ||
191 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +14:58 | Heini Ilmarinen | 1:05:54 | ||
192 | Epilän Esa 5 (819) | +15:01 | Marita Saari | 1:05:57 | ||
193 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:03 | Katarina Lövgren | 1:05:59 | ||
194 | Savon Suunta (343) | +15:06 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:06:02 | ||
195 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +15:13 | Kati Häsä | 1:06:09 | ||
196 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +15:15 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 1:06:11 | ||
197 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +15:16 | Annika Vaara | 1:06:12 | ||
198 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +15:17 | Salla Koskela | 1:06:13 | ||
199 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +15:17 | Marika Savukoski | 1:06:13 | ||
200 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +15:20 | Jenni Korhonen | 1:06:16 |
All | Next 200 > |