< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Väsby OK (456) | +32:26 | Maria Hallmans | 23:08 | ||
402 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +32:28 | Leena Sippo | 21:12 | ||
403 | SK Vuoksi 2 (651) | +32:33 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 19:38 | ||
404 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (620) | +32:37 | Sisko Taanila | 21:16 | ||
405 | OK RSP (267) | +32:39 | Kristine Ruka | 21:26 | ||
406 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +32:46 | Heidi Rahikkala | 21:46 | ||
407 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +33:15 | Sanna Piikki | 22:56 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 6 (318) | +33:16 | Sari Nousiainen | 22:07 | ||
409 | Vesaisen Pojat (676) | +33:16 | Anu Skog | 25:28 | ||
410 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (326) | +33:18 | Outi Matila | 26:53 | ||
411 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +33:19 | Ammi Borgenström | 26:35 | ||
412 | Briksnis (337) | +33:19 | Sandruks Briksnis | 20:10 | ||
413 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +33:19 | Elin Johansson | 19:08 | ||
414 | Start Nachod (457) | +33:20 | Jippu Zurynkova | 19:15 | ||
415 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (388) | +33:24 | Sari Sundberg | 24:21 | ||
416 | Tarpian Suunta (514) | +33:26 | Tarja Soini | 22:14 | ||
417 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (576) | +33:29 | Essi Lotvonen | 22:57 | ||
418 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +33:34 | Sirra Toivonen | 18:41 | ||
419 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +33:35 | Maris Palopääl | 22:41 | ||
420 | Hiiumaa OK (491) | +33:36 | Kersti Kristjuhan | 25:38 | ||
421 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +33:36 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 20:46 | ||
422 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +33:36 | Kari Överöyen | 21:37 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +33:37 | Kaisa Pohtola | 21:23 | ||
424 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +33:49 | Mirja-Liisa Pasi | 23:56 | ||
425 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +33:50 | Eija Matila | 22:39 | ||
426 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +33:51 | Riikka Ajalin | 22:13 | ||
427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +33:55 | Ulla Mänttäri | 20:30 | ||
428 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +33:59 | Suvi Ylikylä | 20:04 | ||
429 | Varegg IL (220) | +34:22 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 19:51 | ||
430 | Kemira Vastus (705) | +34:24 | Anneli Lepo | 27:33 | ||
431 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +34:26 | Maarit Nummi | 20:38 | ||
432 | Smokka OL (561) | +34:26 | Karin Bergström | 24:31 | ||
433 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (631) | +34:35 | Mirka Oikkonen | 24:55 | ||
434 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (295) | +34:36 | Veera Venho | 27:36 | ||
435 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +34:37 | Sirpa Annala | 24:27 | ||
436 | Kauhavan Wisa (449) | +34:39 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 23:00 | ||
437 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +34:41 | Emmi Korvenranta | 21:13 | ||
438 | Vetelin Urheilijat (245) | +34:44 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 20:20 | ||
439 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +34:46 | Karin Eriksen | 22:06 | ||
440 | Sinkki-Sepot (349) | +34:48 | Seija Jussinniemi | 23:30 | ||
441 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +34:54 | Anna-Maija Aho | 23:58 | ||
442 | IK Falken (293) | +35:20 | Yvonne Backman | 22:06 | ||
443 | Alatornion Pirkat (401) | +35:22 | Jenni Siponen | 21:55 | ||
444 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (738) | +35:31 | Paula Jaskari | 22:36 | ||
445 | Pihkaniskat 7 (843) | +35:33 | Marja-Liisa Lommi | 24:47 | ||
446 | Suomussalmen Rasti (361) | +35:34 | Hanna Kauppinen | 21:54 | ||
447 | Sienestäjät (916) | +35:34 | Piia Gustafsson | 22:34 | ||
448 | Espoon Suunta 9 (538) | +35:37 | Taina Rintala | 23:59 | ||
449 | Älvsby IF (547) | +35:38 | Johanna Tholerud | 22:12 | ||
450 | OK77 3 (424) | +35:40 | Annika Rajala | 23:44 | ||
451 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +35:41 | Kerstin Norman | 22:30 | ||
452 | Vesta (296) | +35:43 | Elena Grosheva | 21:45 | ||
453 | Mile-Sport (329) | +35:45 | Alexandra Pigareva | 21:47 | ||
454 | NTNUI 2 (183) | +35:46 | Kine-Sofie Sandstad | 21:26 | ||
455 | Närpes OK 4 (508) | +35:47 | Maria Sund | 25:56 | ||
456 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +35:48 | Kristiina Moilanen | 25:51 | ||
457 | Attunda OK 3 (803) | +35:49 | Ramona Hansson-Järnving | 22:42 | ||
458 | Rasti-Hyry (555) | +35:50 | Kaisu Simonen | 23:52 | ||
459 | OK Botnia 2 (317) | +35:51 | Anneli Lövsund | 24:48 | ||
460 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (386) | +35:52 | Nina Tupitsa | 24:09 | ||
461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (673) | +35:52 | Åsa Koivula | 22:47 | ||
462 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +35:54 | Saila Kuusela | 23:31 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +35:54 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 20:43 | ||
464 | Oulunsalon Vasama (498) | +35:55 | Maarit Leskelä | 23:15 | ||
465 | YLEn Suunta (522) | +35:56 | Kirsi Isoaho | 26:18 | ||
466 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +35:59 | Sari Salopelto | 23:14 | ||
467 | SLOW - South London (203) | +36:00 | Vicky Whaley | 22:36 | ||
468 | Rastikarhut 3 (695) | +36:01 | Anu Imberg | 23:30 | ||
469 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +36:03 | Lea Hentunen | 19:56 | ||
470 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +36:08 | Anastasia Kulikova | 22:36 | ||
471 | Juuan Jänne (672) | +36:08 | Marja Kainulainen | 23:09 | ||
472 | Närpes OK 3 (197) | +36:12 | Elina Grahn | 22:33 | ||
473 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +36:12 | Sanna Heittola | 20:09 | ||
474 | Lappajärven Veikot (578) | +36:17 | Jaana Luoma | 23:55 | ||
475 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +36:18 | Tuire Järvinen | 22:47 | ||
476 | Delta 6 (459) | +36:24 | Irmeli Korpi | 25:36 | ||
477 | OK Vöru (147) | +36:26 | Erika Joonas | 23:41 | ||
478 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +36:26 | Maarit Kujanpää | 23:43 | ||
479 | Rastiketut 4 (442) | +36:29 | Kirsi Rantoja | 23:46 | ||
480 | Leimataas (523) | +36:34 | Päivi Pitkänen | 21:03 | ||
481 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +36:36 | Sonja Eura | 22:20 | ||
482 | Delta 3 (207) | +36:39 | Saana Orkola | 21:23 | ||
483 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (726) | +36:52 | Elisa Salmi | 26:41 | ||
484 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (858) | +36:56 | Ulla Johansson | 23:43 | ||
485 | Nordea Urheilu (866) | +36:56 | Kaija Turku | 25:42 | ||
486 | IK Auseklis 3 (577) | +36:57 | Ruta Kukka | 20:56 | ||
487 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +36:58 | Anni Suomela | 24:37 | ||
488 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +36:59 | Heli Valtonen | 25:43 | ||
489 | IF Åland (680) | +37:00 | Tiina Hämäläinen | 26:54 | ||
490 | Saloisten Reipas (363) | +37:00 | Maarit Tuominen | 23:38 | ||
491 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775) | +37:01 | Päivi Mikkonen | 25:08 | ||
492 | OK Kolmården 4 (800) | +37:06 | Britt-Marie Aldn | 24:24 | ||
493 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +37:07 | Outi Borgenström | 20:55 | ||
494 | IK Auseklis (196) | +37:09 | Jana Lepiksone | 21:33 | ||
495 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (348) | +37:13 | Salla Kauppi | 27:40 | ||
496 | Centrum OK Oslo (286) | +37:14 | Pamela Karoli | 21:54 | ||
497 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (417) | +37:14 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 24:46 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +37:18 | Satu Haajanen | 21:39 | ||
499 | Aluksne (461) | +37:18 | Linda Kreslina | 25:10 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (260) | +37:20 | Saana Karjalainen | 24:39 | ||
501 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +37:20 | Minna Loukusa | 21:35 | ||
502 | Teuvan Rivakka (270) | +37:22 | Helena Soinila | 23:00 | ||
503 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +37:23 | Jenni Honkala | 25:34 | ||
504 | Alavieskan Viri (472) | +37:26 | Hilkka Pokela | 24:30 | ||
505 | Loimaan Jankko (497) | +37:27 | Maria Markula | 26:13 | ||
506 | Kärsämäen Kataja (475) | +37:33 | Laura Vierimaa | 27:03 | ||
507 | RasTiimi 2 (334) | +37:36 | Roosa Lassila | 24:02 | ||
508 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (722) | +37:54 | Marke Jalkanen | 25:15 | ||
509 | Kangasala SK 9 (851) | +37:55 | Annamari Alanen | 28:35 | ||
510 | Hiisirasti 5 (603) | +37:57 | Satu Lehmus | 25:20 | ||
511 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (493) | +37:59 | Ulla Soininen | 24:29 | ||
512 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +38:01 | Tiina Aalto | 22:26 | ||
513 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (823) | +38:01 | Lotta Haavisto | 22:37 | ||
514 | OK77 4 (405) | +38:04 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 22:36 | ||
515 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (367) | +38:12 | Heidi Laine | 22:49 | ||
516 | Akilles OK (353) | +38:16 | Erica Roselius | 25:31 | ||
517 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (535) | +38:18 | Elina Alvoittu | 23:41 | ||
518 | Rasti 88 2 (482) | +38:20 | Leena Hellsten | 24:09 | ||
519 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (833) | +38:22 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 23:38 | ||
520 | Savon Rasti (562) | +38:24 | Marika Kurri | 21:27 | ||
521 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (336) | +38:30 | Päivi Hautala | 23:20 | ||
522 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (597) | +38:31 | Tiina Virtanen | 25:23 | ||
523 | Nastolan Terä 2 (616) | +38:36 | Arja Rantalainen | 26:36 | ||
524 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (752) | +38:39 | Virve Kujala | 23:42 | ||
525 | OK West 2 (776) | +38:45 | Anneli Nmm | 25:41 | ||
526 | Olavin Rasti 2 (421) | +38:48 | Maija Huttunen | 24:33 | ||
527 | Delta 9 (648) | +39:07 | Sanna Savolainen | 22:24 | ||
528 | OP-Pohjola (586) | +39:10 | Helena Mannervesi | 26:45 | ||
529 | Delta 10 (968) | +39:20 | Henna Forsman | 24:52 | ||
530 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (335) | +39:34 | Iida Reiman | 24:15 | ||
531 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (495) | +39:36 | Erja Rahkola | 22:18 | ||
532 | MSU (206) | +39:40 | Yanina Roshchina | 32:47 | ||
533 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +39:57 | Sofie Schwartz | 24:32 | ||
534 | Burkanciems OK (321) | +39:58 | Zanda Svede | 25:19 | ||
535 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (571) | +40:00 | Tuija Laine | 23:54 | ||
536 | IF Brahe 2 (619) | +40:01 | Linnea Boström | 24:28 | ||
537 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (481) | +40:03 | Pia Vähäkoski | 24:01 | ||
538 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +40:04 | Katriina Peltola | 23:54 | ||
539 | Västerås SOK 3 (848) | +40:06 | Pernilla Sahln | 24:05 | ||
540 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +40:07 | Minna Nygård | 23:37 | ||
541 | OK Saldus (413) | +40:11 | Mara Jaunsproge | 24:13 | ||
542 | Rasti 88 (384) | +40:13 | Janette Mäki | 25:54 | ||
543 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (460) | +40:15 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 25:41 | ||
544 | Paimion Rasti 7 (653) | +40:15 | Airi Sipponen | 22:18 | ||
545 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (623) | +40:17 | Emilia Teini | 21:09 | ||
546 | Epilän Esa 2 (464) | +40:19 | Anu Seppälä | 25:10 | ||
547 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +40:21 | Sanna Sairanen | 26:04 | ||
548 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (754) | +40:24 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 24:46 | ||
549 | Paimion Rasti 6 (399) | +40:27 | Jonna Helin | 26:10 | ||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476) | +40:30 | Katja Sällinen | 22:38 | ||
551 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (686) | +40:34 | Emmi Laiho | 22:51 | ||
552 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (537) | +40:45 | Katri Kastikainen | 27:04 | ||
553 | OK West (554) | +41:06 | Merje Hansen | 23:11 | ||
554 | Kuolo (894) | +41:07 | Reeta Nurmi | 26:25 | ||
555 | IL Tyrving 5 (764) | +41:16 | Randi Nilstad | 27:47 | ||
556 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +41:18 | Essi Laapas | 25:38 | ||
557 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (540) | +41:19 | Niina Pekkala | 27:06 | ||
558 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +41:19 | Eija Meriläinen | 20:12 | ||
559 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (340) | +41:21 | Helena Liuha | 23:46 | ||
560 | Rastikarhut 6 (841) | +41:30 | Mirva Mäkinen | 31:17 | ||
561 | Salon Vilpas (568) | +41:31 | Anne Malin | 27:28 | ||
562 | Toivosen Flikat (553) | +41:33 | Sirja Karru | 27:18 | ||
563 | Epilän Esa (256) | +41:35 | Päivi Koli | 23:48 | ||
564 | Pellon Ponsi (584) | +41:42 | Krista Joona | 21:17 | ||
565 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (425) | +41:45 | Laura Tarkkanen | 26:56 | ||
566 | IF Femman 4 (724) | +41:51 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 26:08 | ||
567 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (590) | +41:57 | Heli Makkonen | 21:21 | ||
568 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (806) | +42:01 | Jaana Jääskeläinen | 30:04 | ||
569 | Lynx 4 (359) | +42:02 | Tiina Leskinen | 24:00 | ||
570 | Turkian Tuiske (924) | +42:04 | Anu Porkka | 25:55 | ||
571 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +42:05 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 23:05 | ||
572 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (581) | +42:05 | Mary Healy-Dublin | 28:18 | ||
573 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (430) | +42:08 | Airi Pajuoja | 24:47 | ||
574 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (447) | +42:11 | Hanna Paronen | 25:47 | ||
575 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (368) | +42:12 | Sirkku Paavola | 21:01 | ||
576 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (809) | +42:12 | Mirva Hilander | 25:12 | ||
577 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (520) | +42:15 | Riit Hirsimäki-Aspivaara | 32:07 | ||
578 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (868) | +42:21 | Lena Forsten | 28:18 | ||
579 | Suunnaton Ilo (782) | +42:25 | Päivi Vesala | 32:01 | ||
580 | Liedon Eränkävijät (636) | +42:25 | Mira Heinonen | 25:51 | ||
581 | Delta 11 (969) | +42:28 | Irmeli Palo | 26:06 | ||
582 | OMG (574) | +42:34 | Ruska Saarela | 23:16 | ||
583 | OK77 2 (341) | +42:40 | Ann Lindholm | 23:07 | ||
584 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (352) | +42:43 | Marika Suni | 23:17 | ||
585 | OK Reftele (763) | +42:46 | Susann Berntsson | 28:13 | ||
586 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (545) | +43:00 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 28:51 | ||
587 | MS Parma 10 (727) | +43:01 | Kirsi Laasonen | 22:17 | ||
588 | Pihkaniskat 8 (953) | +43:12 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 29:06 | ||
589 | Pro Sport LO (436) | +43:13 | Elena Ushakova | 23:33 | ||
590 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (704) | +43:15 | Tiina Holappa | 28:45 | ||
591 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (494) | +43:19 | Heini Mäkinen | 20:12 | ||
592 | Nokia Roamers (690) | +43:21 | Marika Smids | 28:42 | ||
593 | Åkermarcks (639) | +43:22 | Jessica Åkermarck | 29:01 | ||
594 | Robertsfors-Vittjärv-Lyckse (351) | +43:32 | Elin Karlsson | 29:32 | ||
595 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (762) | +43:33 | Mira Ronkainen | 27:05 | ||
596 | Liperin Taimi (761) | +43:34 | Minna Muranen | 20:58 | ||
597 | Rasti E4 3 (700) | +43:42 | Maarit Liimatainen | 29:35 | ||
598 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (594) | +43:44 | Vilma Nikula | 24:13 | ||
599 | JMFC (382) | +43:46 | Henna Sorvari | 23:00 | ||
600 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (946) | +43:46 | Mari Olkoniemi | 28:04 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |