All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | 1:21:43 | Annika Billstam | 29:13 | ||
2 | OK Tisaren (62) | +1:01 | Linda Take | 30:23 | ||
3 | Halden SK (19) | +1:09 | Maria Hoffman | 30:28 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +1:52 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 30:38 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +2:32 | Mari Fasting | 31:05 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +3:23 | Bodil Holmström | 28:59 | ||
7 | OK Tyr (139) | +3:25 | Linnea Martinsson | 32:34 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +4:31 | Sanna Nurmi | 32:42 | ||
9 | OK Kolmården (14) | +5:08 | Linn Bränneby | 30:22 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (29) | +5:14 | Lene Moe | 32:39 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +5:18 | Joanne Stevenson | 34:48 | ||
12 | OK Linne (7) | +5:30 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 29:53 | ||
13 | Västerås SOK (104) | +5:30 | Sofi Thorsell | 30:16 | ||
14 | Wing OK (132) | +5:30 | Lene Bergersen | 34:19 | ||
15 | Haninge SOK (105) | +5:31 | Sara Eskilsson | 33:01 | ||
16 | Järla IF OK (109) | +5:34 | Malin Sandström | 35:12 | ||
17 | OK Rodhen (91) | +5:57 | Elin Sjölander | 31:15 | ||
18 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +5:57 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 32:45 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +5:57 | Salla Töyrylä | 31:13 | ||
20 | IF Thor (3) | +5:57 | Linda Byström | 31:24 | ||
21 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +5:57 | Lina Svensson | 33:26 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:02 | Laura Palm | 33:17 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +12:15 | Salla Fagerudd | 31:40 | ||
24 | OK Löftan (238) | +12:32 | Marie Arnesson | 36:45 | ||
25 | SOK Viljan (88) | +13:23 | Josefine Carlsson | 33:52 | ||
26 | Rånäs OK (199) | +13:45 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 31:19 | ||
27 | Hellas (103) | +13:46 | Capucine Vercelotti | 30:46 | ||
28 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +14:02 | Alexandra Svanström | 31:38 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +14:14 | Elin Bjerva | 31:59 | ||
30 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +14:18 | Alexandra Voitenko | 34:00 | ||
31 | Täby OK (71) | +14:21 | Anna Bachman | 32:08 | ||
32 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +14:23 | Riina Liuha | 34:54 | ||
33 | Linköpings OK (67) | +14:28 | Andrea Westerdahl | 39:38 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +14:30 | Päivi Malmi | 34:57 | ||
35 | OK Botnia (58) | +14:31 | Lena Paxal | 38:32 | ||
36 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +14:33 | Eva Öhlund | 36:44 | ||
37 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +14:35 | Susanne Eriksson | 37:34 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +15:17 | Saana Sivill | 36:08 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +15:19 | Anna Laitinen | 36:14 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +15:22 | Jennie Andersson | 39:18 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +15:23 | Pia Birkebaek | 32:53 | ||
42 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +15:34 | Veera Kortelainen | 36:44 | ||
43 | Ronneby OK (271) | +15:37 | Gustavsson Teres | 32:50 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +15:40 | Maja Alm | 28:59 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (46) | +15:47 | Päivi Autio | 33:42 | ||
46 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +16:00 | Karin Elfving | 33:41 | ||
47 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +16:45 | Sari Pajula | 39:55 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +16:48 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 34:03 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +16:49 | Anni Honkimaa | 33:41 | ||
50 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +16:54 | Tiia Tallila | 34:17 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +16:57 | Astra Francke | 37:04 | ||
52 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +16:58 | Johanna Kriikkula | 34:26 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +17:01 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 37:25 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +17:01 | Karin Berggren | 33:32 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +17:01 | Johanna Honkanen | 38:32 | ||
56 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +17:05 | Elin Winblad | 45:57 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +17:26 | Camilla Hellström | 35:05 | ||
58 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +17:41 | Signe Astrup Arnesen | 36:12 | ||
59 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +17:44 | Tyyne Margareett Anttila | 27:40 | ||
60 | Hellas 2 (864) | +18:11 | Tanja Mendel | 36:30 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +18:13 | Mia Saarilaakso | 35:33 | ||
62 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +18:21 | Meri Maijala | 36:30 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +18:37 | Anna Fadejeva | 36:29 | ||
64 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +18:41 | Signe Klinting | 33:23 | ||
65 | Frol IL (215) | +18:44 | Sund Göril Rönning | 43:02 | ||
66 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +18:45 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 35:43 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +18:48 | Outi Ojanen | 33:10 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +18:49 | Päivi Kulmala | 32:24 | ||
69 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +18:50 | Natalia Pikova | 34:53 | ||
70 | Northern Wind (120) | +18:55 | Elena Markovkina | 35:22 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +19:01 | Mervi Pötry | 35:19 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +19:04 | Emma Backteman | 36:53 | ||
73 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +19:05 | Maria Cotova | 32:17 | ||
74 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +19:06 | Lina Blomqvist | 37:05 | ||
75 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +19:08 | Heli Urpalainen | 36:18 | ||
76 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +19:14 | Hanna Ketamo | 35:49 | ||
77 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +19:26 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 36:27 | ||
78 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +19:30 | Jonna Lindstedt | 37:09 | ||
79 | OK Raseborg (319) | +19:54 | Susanna Forsell | 36:54 | ||
80 | Klyftamo (242) | +19:58 | Sara Jonsson | 36:37 | ||
81 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +20:05 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 36:55 | ||
82 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +20:08 | Kristin Överöyen | 34:48 | ||
83 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +20:09 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 34:44 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +20:13 | Katja Vanhalakka | 37:01 | ||
85 | Mona OK (281) | +20:17 | Ieva Purina | 41:22 | ||
86 | VIGA (156) | +20:25 | Ieva Vegere | 36:10 | ||
87 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +20:28 | Merja Runtti | 37:01 | ||
88 | Delta (57) | +20:36 | Nina Laakso | 33:48 | ||
89 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +20:37 | Maria Henrigues | 35:23 | ||
90 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +20:39 | Outi Örn | 37:40 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +20:40 | Indre Valaite | 34:50 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +20:43 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 48:32 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +20:48 | Johanna Luhatala | 37:10 | ||
94 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +20:52 | Kaisa Kurittu | 46:19 | ||
95 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +20:54 | Maria Salmi | 36:22 | ||
96 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +20:56 | 37:43 | |||
97 | OK Ravinen (44) | +21:03 | Rahel Friederich | 33:13 | ||
98 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +21:05 | Katri Mäenpää | 35:22 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +21:23 | Tone Sundtjönn | 37:01 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +21:27 | Anna Närhi | 41:05 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +21:34 | Laura Lammila | 37:53 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +22:05 | Heidi Salonen | 38:01 | ||
103 | OK Denseln (31) | +22:09 | Johanna Lindberg | 35:28 | ||
104 | Umeå OK (92) | +22:11 | Agneta Fries | 38:24 | ||
105 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +22:20 | Salla Kekki | 37:44 | ||
106 | OK Ilves (192) | +22:24 | Kristi Vassil | 38:48 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +22:26 | Anni Kovanen | 38:12 | ||
108 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +22:52 | Seija Nelimarkka | 42:12 | ||
109 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +22:57 | Katri Niittymäki | 40:09 | ||
110 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +22:59 | Anna Sjölander | 43:58 | ||
111 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +23:26 | Ingunn Fristad | 31:36 | ||
112 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +23:32 | Mariann Ulvestad | 36:28 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +23:32 | Diana Vosyliute | 33:35 | ||
114 | Löten OL (127) | +23:36 | Lene Godager | 35:10 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +23:44 | Josefin Aronsson | 35:32 | ||
116 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +23:45 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 38:09 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +24:00 | Sanna Weckman | 36:29 | ||
118 | Delta 2 (151) | +24:15 | Riina Valonen | 37:19 | ||
119 | Attunda OK (599) | +24:17 | Rebecka Hansson-Järnving | 42:03 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +24:34 | Maija Ojanen | 42:22 | ||
121 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +24:34 | Juulia Lahtimies | 49:09 | ||
122 | Someron Esa (131) | +24:38 | Tiina Väre | 37:26 | ||
123 | Belie Notchi (171) | +24:39 | Natalia Chepaeva | 40:57 | ||
124 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +24:41 | Elena Zabrodska | 36:49 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +24:45 | Kari Svingheim | 41:10 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +24:47 | Elisabeth Larsson | 37:25 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +24:48 | Hanna Partanen | 37:42 | ||
128 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +24:49 | Lisa Silvemark | 35:15 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +24:51 | Rebecka Heinrup | 37:43 | ||
130 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +25:06 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 35:19 | ||
131 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +25:11 | Elin Woxlin | 36:33 | ||
132 | RAE ROK (458) | +25:13 | Liina Haldna | 42:57 | ||
133 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +25:14 | Diana Soldagg | 41:02 | ||
134 | Nord West (176) | +25:14 | Veronika Alekseeva | 41:30 | ||
135 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +25:16 | Elina Johnsson | 40:52 | ||
136 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +25:20 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 42:19 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +25:21 | Sanna Laaksonen | 37:40 | ||
138 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +25:23 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 36:47 | ||
139 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +25:28 | Sofia Mattila | 42:45 | ||
140 | Konnerud IL (414) | +25:32 | Synne Baklid | 45:04 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +25:32 | Hanna Lankinen | 43:22 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +25:35 | Mirja Linjama | 41:36 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +25:37 | Anniina Niiranen | 41:25 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +25:45 | Minna Sankari | 34:35 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +25:49 | Sanni Kotilainen | 40:58 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +25:51 | Saana Rahko | 36:44 | ||
147 | IL Tyrving (49) | +25:54 | Rannveig Överöyen | 36:56 | ||
148 | Navi 3 (546) | +25:56 | Leena Kurri | 35:25 | ||
149 | Modum OL (246) | +26:00 | Sirpa Lilja | 40:52 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +26:16 | Linnea Kjell | 38:51 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +26:18 | Tiina Kerkola | 36:25 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +26:21 | Edith Madalik | 38:50 | ||
153 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +26:24 | Reetta Lövgren | 39:37 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +26:25 | Jenni Simola | 39:24 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +26:27 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 37:59 | ||
156 | OK Renen (398) | +26:34 | Karin Wollbrand | 36:06 | ||
157 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +26:37 | Annelie Haka | 42:10 | ||
158 | Gävle OK (100) | +26:39 | Matilda Österberg | 43:06 | ||
159 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +26:41 | Carlotta Sgalet | 36:10 | ||
160 | OK Orient (247) | +26:45 | Charlotta Linnaila | 39:22 | ||
161 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +26:56 | Johanna Järvenpää | 44:14 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +27:21 | Tanja Vallema | 43:15 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +27:22 | Reetta Juvonen | 43:06 | ||
164 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +27:24 | Sjöberg Hanna Sunnerheim | 41:45 | ||
165 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +27:26 | Arja Nuolioja | 39:08 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +27:27 | Iiris Saarenpää | 40:53 | ||
167 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +27:33 | Karoliina Alila | 41:30 | ||
168 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +27:38 | Arja Vestola | 41:31 | ||
169 | Rastihaukat (308) | +27:47 | Kristina Kettunen | 43:19 | ||
170 | Omega (226) | +27:49 | Zoya Tihonova | 39:24 | ||
171 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +28:07 | Elina Erkkilä | 41:25 | ||
172 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +28:13 | Anna Håkansson | 43:51 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (287) | +28:26 | Liga Blanka | 45:53 | ||
174 | Nostars (569) | +28:38 | Heini Pulliainen | 41:17 | ||
175 | Lynx 2 (188) | +28:39 | Teija Kujanpää | 45:07 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +28:42 | Laura Salmi | 36:28 | ||
177 | Rasti E4 (237) | +28:47 | Auli Huuskonen | 45:49 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +28:50 | Mari Aarikka | 41:23 | ||
179 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +28:58 | Josefin Lindberg | 41:36 | ||
180 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +29:04 | Fanny Kurppa | 41:33 | ||
181 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +29:05 | Hanna Kirmula | 36:32 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +29:20 | Jaana Eronen | 44:51 | ||
183 | Nord West 2 (679) | +29:21 | Polina Novokshenova | 38:22 | ||
184 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +29:23 | Linnea Längberg | 42:18 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +29:28 | Berit Berge | 39:55 | ||
186 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +29:39 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 55:04 | ||
187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +29:52 | Päivi Klemelä | 43:57 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +29:54 | Eija Hannuksela | 37:22 | ||
189 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +29:55 | Anu Markkola | 40:32 | ||
190 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +30:04 | Annika von Schoultz | 41:27 | ||
191 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +30:16 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 47:38 | ||
192 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +30:18 | Anna-Lena Lindström | 39:42 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +30:24 | Jenni Hakulinen | 40:37 | ||
194 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +30:29 | Maija Hakala | 36:39 | ||
195 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +30:45 | Sanni Salonen | 41:06 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +30:47 | Lila Harjamäki | 41:04 | ||
197 | Rastiketut (99) | +30:48 | Reija Vartiamäki | 42:15 | ||
198 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +30:48 | Kati Kukkonen | 43:28 | ||
199 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +30:55 | Ylva Kindlundh | 45:45 | ||
200 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +31:10 | Malin Sundbom | 39:03 |
All | Next 200 > |