All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | 1:35:29 | Annika Billstam | 42:59 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +43 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 43:15 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (62) | +2:29 | Linda Take | 45:37 | ||
4 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (778) | +2:52 | Belinda Troger | 8:55 | ||
5 | Halden SK (19) | +2:54 | Maria Hoffman | 45:59 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +3:40 | Bodil Holmström | 43:02 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +3:40 | Mari Fasting | 45:59 | ||
8 | OK Tyr (139) | +3:44 | Linnea Martinsson | 46:39 | ||
9 | Västerås SOK (104) | +6:18 | Sofi Thorsell | 44:50 | ||
10 | OK Kolmården (14) | +7:24 | Linn Bränneby | 46:24 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +7:54 | Sofia Haajanen | 47:06 | ||
12 | OK Rodhen (91) | +7:58 | Elin Sjölander | 47:02 | ||
13 | Wing OK (132) | +8:34 | Lene Bergersen | 51:09 | ||
14 | IFK Umeå (32) | +8:35 | Anna Holmgren | 46:18 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +8:43 | Salla Töyrylä | 47:45 | ||
16 | MS Parma (5) | +9:30 | Outi Sareila | 47:49 | ||
17 | OK Linne (7) | +9:30 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 47:39 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +9:39 | Stina Strömstedt | 47:59 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +9:40 | Alexandra Vejedal | 47:21 | ||
20 | Haninge SOK (105) | +9:43 | Sara Eskilsson | 50:59 | ||
21 | Närpes OK (28) | +9:52 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 49:01 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (24) | +9:53 | Emma Öberg | 48:54 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (509) | +9:54 | Risby Kajsa | 48:56 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:55 | Joanne Stevenson | 53:11 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (42) | +9:59 | Anni Kulmala | 47:51 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +10:11 | Mari Väisänen | 48:16 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +10:21 | Lenka Zatloukalova | 50:55 | ||
28 | Lynx (15) | +10:22 | Anna Koponen | 51:31 | ||
29 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +10:32 | Johanna Berggren | 46:53 | ||
30 | IF Thor (3) | +10:38 | Linda Byström | 49:51 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (23) | +10:43 | Laura Palm | 51:44 | ||
32 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +10:48 | Lina Svensson | 52:03 | ||
33 | Järla IF OK (109) | +11:17 | Malin Sandström | 54:41 | ||
34 | PPCC (279) | +11:20 | Ona Rafols | 53:34 | ||
35 | Midälva OK (258) | +11:29 | Elin Vedin | 49:51 | ||
36 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +11:32 | Karin Hedberg | 52:54 | ||
37 | OK Kape (528) | +11:35 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 46:59 | ||
38 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +11:35 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 47:32 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +11:49 | Sanna Nurmi | 53:46 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +12:02 | Malm Andersson | 55:11 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +12:14 | Salla Fagerudd | 45:25 | ||
42 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +13:51 | Josefine Engström | 49:47 | ||
43 | IF Hagen (38) | +13:52 | Stina Banck | 52:16 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +14:08 | Matleena Mannelin | 55:26 | ||
45 | OK Löftan (238) | +14:23 | Marie Arnesson | 52:22 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +14:26 | Jo Allison | 51:20 | ||
47 | Leksands OK (18) | +14:31 | Caroline Kaipe | 53:49 | ||
48 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +14:32 | Elin Bjerva | 46:03 | ||
49 | Rastivarsat (116) | +14:36 | Sanni Lepola | 57:36 | ||
50 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +14:49 | Maja Alm | 41:54 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (13) | +14:55 | Elin Ström | 50:54 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +14:57 | Elisabeth Hansson | 53:14 | ||
53 | NTNUI (102) | +14:57 | Sofie Aarnes | 56:26 | ||
54 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +14:59 | Alexandra Svanström | 46:21 | ||
55 | Ronneby OK (271) | +14:59 | Gustavsson Teres | 45:58 | ||
56 | Hellas (103) | +15:02 | Capucine Vercelotti | 45:48 | ||
57 | Rånäs OK (199) | +15:09 | Alexandra Bjärrenholt | 46:29 | ||
58 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +15:14 | Henna Kukkola | 56:43 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +15:17 | Saana Sivill | 49:54 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (47) | +15:19 | Ingela Mattsson | 57:41 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +15:42 | Lena Gillgren | 51:01 | ||
62 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +15:44 | Nicole Ragvin | 53:58 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (46) | +15:51 | Päivi Autio | 47:32 | ||
64 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +16:02 | Riina Liuha | 50:19 | ||
65 | SOK Viljan (88) | +16:13 | Josefine Carlsson | 50:28 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +16:17 | Anna Laitinen | 50:58 | ||
67 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +16:23 | Veera Kortelainen | 51:19 | ||
68 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +17:02 | Tyyne Margareett Anttila | 40:44 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +17:35 | Päivi Malmi | 51:48 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +17:55 | Anni Honkimaa | 48:33 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +18:29 | Maria Cotova | 45:27 | ||
72 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +18:37 | Signe Klinting | 47:05 | ||
73 | Täby OK (71) | +18:39 | Anna Bachman | 50:12 | ||
74 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +18:55 | Amanda Leo | 1:00:02 | ||
75 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +19:11 | Eva Öhlund | 55:08 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +19:12 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 50:13 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (67) | +19:25 | Andrea Westerdahl | 58:21 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +20:00 | Mia Saarilaakso | 51:06 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +20:01 | Indre Valaite | 47:57 | ||
80 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +20:02 | Johanna Kriikkula | 51:16 | ||
81 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +20:03 | Tiia Tallila | 51:12 | ||
82 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +20:04 | Meri Maijala | 51:59 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +20:04 | Kristina Almström | 58:16 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +20:09 | Päivi Kulmala | 47:30 | ||
85 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +20:12 | Karin Elfving | 51:39 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +20:14 | Susanne Eriksson | 56:59 | ||
87 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +20:16 | Mari Jellum Helgerud | 58:22 | ||
88 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +20:17 | Hanna Aludden | 58:14 | ||
89 | OK Botnia (58) | +20:20 | Lena Paxal | 58:07 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +20:26 | Mervi Pötry | 50:30 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +20:31 | Hanna Ketamo | 50:52 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +20:56 | Camilla Hellström | 52:21 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +20:58 | Astra Francke | 54:51 | ||
94 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +20:59 | Signe Astrup Arnesen | 53:16 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +21:00 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 55:10 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (84) | +21:02 | Andersson Lisa | 59:02 | ||
97 | Hellas 2 (864) | +21:05 | Tanja Mendel | 53:10 | ||
98 | Frol IL (215) | +21:07 | Sund Göril Rönning | 59:11 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +21:18 | Sari Pajula | 58:14 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +21:18 | Heidi Salonen | 51:00 | ||
101 | Northern Wind (120) | +21:42 | Elena Markovkina | 51:55 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen (44) | +21:58 | Rahel Friederich | 47:54 | ||
103 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +22:00 | Karin Berggren | 52:17 | ||
104 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +22:02 | Maria Henrigues | 50:34 | ||
105 | Delta (57) | +22:04 | Nina Laakso | 49:02 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +22:17 | Outi Ojanen | 50:25 | ||
107 | VIGA (156) | +22:22 | Ieva Vegere | 51:53 | ||
108 | Mona OK (281) | +22:31 | Ieva Purina | 57:22 | ||
109 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +23:35 | Maurset Silje Uhlen | 54:19 | ||
110 | OK Denseln (31) | +23:51 | Johanna Lindberg | 50:56 | ||
111 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +23:58 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 54:34 | ||
112 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +24:24 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:03:37 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +24:27 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 59:39 | ||
114 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +24:28 | Mariann Ulvestad | 51:10 | ||
115 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +24:30 | Laura Pajunen | 1:02:26 | ||
116 | Löten OL (127) | +24:31 | Lene Godager | 49:51 | ||
117 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +24:35 | Lisa Silvemark | 48:47 | ||
118 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +24:38 | Lina Blomqvist | 56:23 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (319) | +24:41 | Susanna Forsell | 55:27 | ||
120 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +24:48 | Dina Alexandersson | 55:43 | ||
121 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +24:49 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 53:10 | ||
122 | Klyftamo (242) | +24:53 | Sara Jonsson | 55:18 | ||
123 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +24:54 | Jonna Lindstedt | 56:19 | ||
124 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +25:02 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 55:49 | ||
125 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +25:04 | Kristin Överöyen | 53:30 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +25:06 | Maria Salmi | 54:20 | ||
127 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +25:14 | Laura Lammila | 55:19 | ||
128 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +25:58 | Diana Vosyliute | 49:47 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +26:28 | Hanna Partanen | 53:08 | ||
130 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +26:34 | Elisabeth Larsson | 52:58 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +26:43 | Anna Fadejeva | 58:21 | ||
132 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +26:46 | Elin Winblad | 1:09:24 | ||
133 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +26:50 | Alexandra Voitenko | 1:00:18 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +26:53 | Josefin Aronsson | 52:27 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +26:56 | Rebecka Heinrup | 53:34 | ||
136 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +27:02 | Natalia Pikova | 56:51 | ||
137 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +27:04 | Elena Zabrodska | 52:58 | ||
138 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +27:16 | 57:49 | |||
139 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +27:24 | Pia Birkebaek | 58:40 | ||
140 | Belie Notchi (171) | +27:27 | Natalia Chepaeva | 57:31 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +27:29 | Sanna Weckman | 53:44 | ||
142 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +27:33 | Ingunn Fristad | 49:29 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +27:35 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 51:34 | ||
144 | Delta 2 (151) | +27:38 | Riina Valonen | 54:28 | ||
145 | Someron Esa (131) | +27:48 | Tiina Väre | 54:22 | ||
146 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +27:51 | Carlotta Sgalet | 51:06 | ||
147 | OK Renen (398) | +27:51 | Karin Wollbrand | 51:09 | ||
148 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +27:53 | Anna Sjölander | 1:02:38 | ||
149 | OK Orient (247) | +27:54 | Charlotta Linnaila | 54:17 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +27:59 | Minna Sankari | 50:35 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +28:01 | Anniina Niiranen | 57:35 | ||
152 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +28:09 | Elin Woxlin | 53:17 | ||
153 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +28:12 | Diana Soldagg | 57:46 | ||
154 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +28:26 | Katja Vanhalakka | 59:00 | ||
155 | Navi 3 (546) | +28:27 | Leena Kurri | 51:42 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving (49) | +28:29 | Rannveig Överöyen | 53:17 | ||
157 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +28:31 | Heli Urpalainen | 59:27 | ||
158 | Modum OL (246) | +28:33 | Sirpa Lilja | 57:11 | ||
159 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +28:36 | Sanna Laaksonen | 54:41 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +28:37 | Johanna Luhatala | 58:45 | ||
161 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +28:39 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:03:56 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +28:39 | Salla Kekki | 57:49 | ||
163 | IF Femman (53) | +28:40 | Sabina Bäck | 1:01:20 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +28:42 | Jenni Simola | 55:27 | ||
165 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +28:42 | Katri Niittymäki | 59:40 | ||
166 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +28:44 | Merja Runtti | 59:03 | ||
167 | Attunda OK (599) | +28:45 | Rebecka Hansson-Järnving | 1:00:17 | ||
168 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +28:47 | Katri Mäenpää | 56:50 | ||
169 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +28:54 | Emma Backteman | 1:00:29 | ||
170 | Konnerud IL (414) | +28:59 | Synne Baklid | 1:02:17 | ||
171 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +29:09 | Jennie Andersson | 1:06:51 | ||
172 | Omega (226) | +29:15 | Zoya Tihonova | 54:36 | ||
173 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +29:18 | Annelie Haka | 58:37 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +29:20 | Tiina Kerkola | 53:13 | ||
175 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +29:21 | Outi Örn | 1:00:08 | ||
176 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +29:25 | Tone Sundtjönn | 58:49 | ||
177 | Umeå OK (92) | +29:28 | Agneta Fries | 59:27 | ||
178 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +29:29 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 1:00:14 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +29:33 | Anna Närhi | 1:02:57 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +29:34 | Laura Salmi | 51:06 | ||
181 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +29:38 | Sofia Mattila | 1:00:41 | ||
182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +29:55 | Linnea Kjell | 56:16 | ||
183 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +30:07 | Arja Nuolioja | 55:35 | ||
184 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +30:08 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 58:18 | ||
185 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +30:08 | Juulia Lahtimies | 1:08:29 | ||
186 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +30:14 | Kari Svingheim | 1:00:25 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +30:18 | Saana Rahko | 54:57 | ||
188 | Nord West (176) | +30:47 | Veronika Alekseeva | 1:00:49 | ||
189 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +30:49 | Anni Kovanen | 1:00:21 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +30:55 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 1:12:30 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +31:28 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:03:04 | ||
192 | OK Ilves (192) | +31:30 | Kristi Vassil | 1:01:40 | ||
193 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +31:31 | Seija Nelimarkka | 1:04:37 | ||
194 | Gävle OK (100) | +31:33 | Matilda Österberg | 1:01:46 | ||
195 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +31:33 | Elin-Kristin Hem | 56:43 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +31:45 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 57:03 | ||
197 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +31:48 | Maija Hakala | 51:44 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +31:53 | Tanja Vallema | 1:01:33 | ||
199 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +31:57 | Sjöberg Hanna Sunnerheim | 1:00:04 | ||
200 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +32:09 | Edith Madalik | 58:24 |
All | Next 200 > |