< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +32:14 | Anna Håkansson | 1:01:38 | ||
202 | Rasti E4 (237) | +32:49 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:03:37 | ||
203 | Nostars (569) | +32:50 | Heini Pulliainen | 59:15 | ||
204 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +33:00 | Annika von Schoultz | 58:09 | ||
205 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +33:03 | Anu Markkola | 57:26 | ||
206 | Rastihaukat (308) | +33:05 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:02:23 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (287) | +33:08 | Liga Blanka | 1:04:21 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +34:08 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:01:20 | ||
209 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +34:10 | Mari Aarikka | 1:00:29 | ||
210 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +34:18 | Eija Hannuksela | 55:32 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +34:22 | Maija Ojanen | 1:05:56 | ||
212 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +34:23 | Reetta Lövgren | 1:01:22 | ||
213 | RAE ROK (458) | +34:36 | Liina Haldna | 1:06:06 | ||
214 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +34:37 | Hanna Kirmula | 55:50 | ||
215 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +34:38 | Anna-Lena Lindström | 57:48 | ||
216 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +34:42 | Sanna Batz | 55:16 | ||
217 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +34:51 | Linnea Längberg | 1:01:32 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +35:05 | Mirja Matilainen | 54:56 | ||
219 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +35:07 | Jessica Söllvander | 55:26 | ||
220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +35:09 | Terhi Pollari | 55:25 | ||
221 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +35:09 | Kati Kukkonen | 1:01:35 | ||
222 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +35:13 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:01:28 | ||
223 | Nord West 2 (679) | +35:13 | Polina Novokshenova | 58:00 | ||
224 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +35:22 | Berit Berge | 59:35 | ||
225 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +35:35 | Jaana Eronen | 1:04:52 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +35:45 | Mirja Linjama | 1:05:32 | ||
227 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +35:49 | Elina Erkkilä | 1:02:53 | ||
228 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +35:51 | Sanni Kotilainen | 1:04:46 | ||
229 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +35:53 | Johanna Järvenpää | 1:06:57 | ||
230 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +35:56 | Lila Harjamäki | 59:59 | ||
231 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +35:59 | Elina Johnsson | 1:05:21 | ||
232 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +36:02 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:03:53 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +36:03 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:03:06 | ||
234 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +36:55 | Emma Dahlskog | 58:59 | ||
235 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +36:58 | Linnea Svensson | 54:56 | ||
236 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +39:02 | Josefin Lindberg | 1:05:26 | ||
237 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +39:06 | Andrea Kaspar | 1:07:42 | ||
238 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +39:15 | Suvi Välimäki | 59:52 | ||
239 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +39:16 | Elli Peltomäki | 58:45 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +39:17 | Tiina Uotila | 58:01 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +39:20 | Sirra Toivonen | 53:25 | ||
242 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +39:23 | Sini Mattila | 1:03:21 | ||
243 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +39:30 | Sanna Multala | 1:04:12 | ||
244 | Venla 79 (274) | +39:34 | Hennariikka Lonka | 59:17 | ||
245 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +39:36 | Anne Viitaniemi | 1:06:14 | ||
246 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +39:51 | Åsa Pahlen | 1:04:32 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +40:05 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:00:01 | ||
248 | OK Södertörn (135) | +40:11 | Caroline Larsson | 1:08:32 | ||
249 | Rastiketut (99) | +40:14 | Reija Vartiamäki | 1:05:27 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +40:17 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:02:29 | ||
251 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +40:18 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:00:28 | ||
252 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +40:18 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:19:29 | ||
253 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +40:21 | Siw Hellsten | 1:01:33 | ||
254 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +40:23 | Arja Vestola | 1:08:02 | ||
255 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +40:30 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:04:29 | ||
256 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +40:31 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:07:13 | ||
257 | Lynx 2 (188) | +40:33 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:10:47 | ||
258 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +40:34 | Emmi Nisula | 59:39 | ||
259 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +40:36 | Sanna Niemi | 1:06:49 | ||
260 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +40:37 | Katrine Damgaard | 1:02:40 | ||
261 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +40:48 | Heli Karppinen | 57:31 | ||
262 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +40:53 | Maija Isokääntä | 1:09:21 | ||
263 | SK Vuoksi 2 (651) | +40:54 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 56:57 | ||
264 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +41:00 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:00:04 | ||
265 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +41:02 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 1:07:24 | ||
266 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +41:08 | Galina Pigareva | 59:07 | ||
267 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +41:11 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:01:41 | ||
268 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +41:25 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 59:08 | ||
269 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +41:27 | Malin Sundbom | 1:03:06 | ||
270 | OK77 (111) | +41:32 | Anna Zeelig | 58:54 | ||
271 | Delta 5 (392) | +41:38 | Virpi Roine | 58:19 | ||
272 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +41:48 | Marjut Rolig | 1:03:57 | ||
273 | EUOC (427) | +41:52 | Kirsten Strain | 1:07:56 | ||
274 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +42:16 | Susann Sundelin | 1:02:14 | ||
275 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +42:23 | Leena Rauhamäki | 1:04:12 | ||
276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +42:24 | Hanna Kauppila | 1:06:25 | ||
277 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +42:25 | Marja Jokinen | 1:01:38 | ||
278 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +42:26 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:01:56 | ||
279 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +42:28 | Tuula Sani | 1:04:33 | ||
280 | IF Brahe (213) | +42:29 | Malin Johansson | 1:08:40 | ||
281 | Tierps SOK (169) | +42:36 | Elin Lind | 1:09:06 | ||
282 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +42:38 | Karolina Nygren | 1:04:58 | ||
283 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +42:42 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:05:00 | ||
284 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +43:00 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 1:06:56 | ||
285 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +43:02 | Anni Maskuniitty | 1:09:46 | ||
286 | Sippurasti (165) | +43:04 | Sari Huovi | 1:07:36 | ||
287 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +43:09 | Sanni Salonen | 1:07:16 | ||
288 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +43:13 | Leena Ojala | 1:08:36 | ||
289 | OK Meridians (617) | +43:39 | Ilze Buza | 1:03:47 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +43:54 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 1:10:25 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +44:06 | Ulla Mänttäri | 59:39 | ||
292 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +44:12 | Anne Soramäki | 1:10:48 | ||
293 | OK Orvand (235) | +44:18 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:10:35 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +44:20 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:06:29 | ||
295 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +44:44 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:05:05 | ||
296 | IK Kronan (365) | +44:45 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:06:23 | ||
297 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +44:46 | Linda Nilsson | 1:09:01 | ||
298 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +44:48 | Eija Matila | 1:02:35 | ||
299 | Sportvogl (465) | +44:51 | Anna Biller | 1:10:55 | ||
300 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +44:54 | Suvi Ylikylä | 59:57 | ||
301 | Forsa OK (202) | +44:55 | Ida Åkesson | 1:05:33 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +44:57 | Kaisa Pohtola | 1:01:41 | ||
303 | Vesta (296) | +45:00 | Elena Grosheva | 1:00:00 | ||
304 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +45:14 | Kari Överöyen | 1:02:13 | ||
305 | Start Nachod (457) | +45:17 | Jippu Zurynkova | 1:00:10 | ||
306 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +45:20 | Maarit Nummi | 1:00:30 | ||
307 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +45:24 | Minna Loukusa | 58:37 | ||
308 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +45:27 | Rea Hietanen | 1:04:51 | ||
309 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +45:34 | Kati Rantoja | 1:03:22 | ||
310 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +45:36 | Kristine Veita | 1:04:01 | ||
311 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +45:38 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:05:44 | ||
312 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +45:38 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 1:09:54 | ||
313 | Centrum OK Oslo (286) | +45:51 | Pamela Karoli | 59:29 | ||
314 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +45:59 | Lina Ehn | 1:09:47 | ||
315 | IK Auseklis (196) | +46:01 | Jana Lepiksone | 59:23 | ||
316 | Snättringe SK (264) | +46:03 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:10:22 | ||
317 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +46:05 | Pia Hietanen | 1:13:00 | ||
318 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +46:09 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:17:17 | ||
319 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +46:10 | Eila Valonen | 1:12:50 | ||
320 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +46:12 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:05:06 | ||
321 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +46:13 | Karoliina Alila | 1:13:56 | ||
322 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +46:18 | Suvi Vuorinen | 1:16:20 | ||
323 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +46:25 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:09:51 | ||
324 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +46:27 | Annu Tyyskänen-Sarajärvi | 1:10:15 | ||
325 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +46:27 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 1:13:03 | ||
326 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +46:30 | Stina Boberg | 1:12:00 | ||
327 | IK Falken (293) | +46:32 | Yvonne Backman | 1:02:16 | ||
328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +46:32 | Heidi Strang | 1:16:32 | ||
329 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +46:34 | Anu Amber | 1:03:03 | ||
330 | Delta 4 (518) | +46:37 | Jenny Puputti | 1:11:08 | ||
331 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +46:38 | Maria Vonen | 1:10:30 | ||
332 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +46:40 | Mervi Salo | 1:15:41 | ||
333 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +46:44 | Ylva Kindlundh | 1:15:20 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +46:56 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:13:15 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +46:58 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:08:18 | ||
336 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +47:02 | Elin Johansson | 1:01:49 | ||
337 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +47:05 | Sari Lähde | 1:11:13 | ||
338 | Enen OK (439) | +47:06 | Louise Borg | 1:07:46 | ||
339 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +47:07 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 1:06:11 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (602) | +47:08 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:10:53 | ||
341 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (212) | +47:10 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:06:32 | ||
342 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +47:11 | Elise Lietzen | 1:07:34 | ||
343 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +47:13 | Eliisa Lindholm | 1:12:24 | ||
344 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +47:21 | Maija Tuumi | 1:06:53 | ||
345 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +47:22 | Helena Heinola | 1:15:07 | ||
346 | Lynx 5 (779) | +47:47 | Eeva Karvonen | 1:07:04 | ||
347 | Ultra (511) | +47:49 | Marina Gukova | 1:06:51 | ||
348 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +47:51 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:06:06 | ||
349 | Malax IF (289) | +48:00 | Anna Granqvist | 1:09:46 | ||
350 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +48:01 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:14:35 | ||
351 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +48:14 | Outi Borgenström | 1:01:00 | ||
352 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +48:19 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:16:41 | ||
353 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +48:32 | Mari Huurre | 1:09:25 | ||
354 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +48:34 | Laura Niinistö | 1:08:34 | ||
355 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +48:41 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:07:41 | ||
356 | Leimataas (523) | +48:52 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:02:19 | ||
357 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +49:08 | Linda Noren | 1:09:16 | ||
358 | Älvsby IF (547) | +49:20 | Johanna Tholerud | 1:04:52 | ||
359 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +49:22 | Sari Salopelto | 1:05:35 | ||
360 | Nokian Partiotytöt (431) | +49:25 | Anna Kirjalainen | 1:09:34 | ||
361 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +49:33 | Terhi Latvala | 1:11:50 | ||
362 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +49:34 | Säde Suutari | 1:11:55 | ||
363 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +49:40 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:09:20 | ||
364 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +49:42 | Anni Karhunen | 1:06:12 | ||
365 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +49:45 | Regula Gygax | 1:13:18 | ||
366 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +49:50 | Tiina Laininen | 1:12:44 | ||
367 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +50:04 | Nele Taba | 1:08:04 | ||
368 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +50:17 | Susanna Laurila | 1:18:15 | ||
369 | RasTiimi (227) | +50:20 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:09:29 | ||
370 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +50:47 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:14:53 | ||
371 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +50:48 | Leena Sippo | 1:08:30 | ||
372 | Kauhavan Wisa (449) | +50:57 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:08:16 | ||
373 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +50:59 | Saila Kuusela | 1:07:34 | ||
374 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +50:59 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:10:50 | ||
375 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +51:01 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:13:08 | ||
376 | Oulunsalon Vasama (498) | +51:05 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:07:23 | ||
377 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +51:13 | Laura Tervonen | 1:13:32 | ||
378 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +51:15 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:19:16 | ||
379 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +51:17 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:16:18 | ||
380 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +51:18 | Kristiina Moilanen | 1:10:19 | ||
381 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +51:21 | Terhi Harjula | 1:13:27 | ||
382 | Savon Suunta (343) | +51:28 | Sisko Malkki | 1:19:15 | ||
383 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +51:32 | Jenni Honkala | 1:08:41 | ||
384 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +51:37 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:08:57 | ||
385 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +51:53 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:21:23 | ||
386 | VIGA 2 (380) | +51:55 | Marite Pundure | 1:16:22 | ||
387 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +51:56 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:08:04 | ||
388 | Delta 3 (207) | +51:59 | Saana Orkola | 1:05:41 | ||
389 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +52:04 | Anna Birkestål | 1:10:50 | ||
390 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +52:07 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:10:05 | ||
391 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +52:10 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:16:00 | ||
392 | Savon Rasti (562) | +52:11 | Marika Kurri | 1:04:12 | ||
393 | Tarpian Suunta (514) | +52:12 | Tarja Soini | 1:09:58 | ||
394 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (631) | +52:13 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:11:31 | ||
395 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +52:15 | Anastasia Kulikova | 1:07:41 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (445) | +52:18 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:15:26 | ||
397 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +52:20 | Noora Kivikko | 1:14:43 | ||
398 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +52:23 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:14:45 | ||
399 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +52:23 | Juulia Salmela | 1:18:48 | ||
400 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +52:26 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 1:12:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |