All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | 2:22:15 | Eva Jurenikova | 39:53 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +1:52 | Emma Dahlstedt | 41:55 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +4:24 | Tuulia Viberg | 40:30 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +4:26 | Mhairi Mackenzie | 40:50 | ||
5 | OK Tyr (139) | +5:10 | My Westlund | 41:07 | ||
6 | OK Tisaren (62) | +5:25 | Lilian Forsgren | 42:18 | ||
7 | Halden SK (19) | +7:50 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 43:45 | ||
8 | OK Linne (7) | +8:11 | Sofie Johansson | 38:12 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (29) | +8:24 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 42:20 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:21 | Katarina Borg | 38:49 | ||
11 | OK Rodhen (91) | +9:29 | Jenny Eriksson | 41:05 | ||
12 | Västerås SOK (104) | +10:17 | Helen Winskill | 43:30 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (42) | +10:18 | Anni Heikkonen | 40:02 | ||
14 | MS Parma (5) | +10:27 | Katja Mjösund | 40:03 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +10:45 | Inga Dambe | 38:05 | ||
16 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +10:59 | Marttiina Joensuu | 42:18 | ||
17 | OK Kolmården (14) | +11:14 | Jenny Röjgård | 43:21 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +11:21 | Heidi Liljeström | 40:24 | ||
19 | Wing OK (132) | +11:23 | Helen Palmer | 41:57 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +11:24 | Mari Väänänen | 40:31 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +12:19 | Karin Elgh | 40:42 | ||
22 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +12:30 | Sofia Forsgren | 40:30 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (509) | +12:33 | Adolfsson Rebecka | 42:13 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +12:34 | Riikka Kivelä | 43:01 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +12:38 | Linda Sjögren | 41:50 | ||
26 | IF Thor (3) | +12:43 | Eva Nordkvist | 40:43 | ||
27 | Lynx (15) | +14:31 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 42:28 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +14:51 | Karolina Norin | 44:33 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +15:30 | Anna Mårsell | 39:17 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +15:39 | Holmgren Ida Wikström | 39:59 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +17:47 | Heli Elovaara | 44:46 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (46) | +18:00 | Liis Johanson | 41:12 | ||
33 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +18:01 | Kristina Roberto | 44:35 | ||
34 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +18:06 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 45:00 | ||
35 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +18:07 | Linda Antonsen | 42:42 | ||
36 | OK Kape (528) | +18:08 | Jana Kink | 45:23 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +18:09 | Tina Junegard | 46:01 | ||
38 | OK Hällen (24) | +18:12 | Sara Öberg | 47:33 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +18:18 | Sofia Törnqvist | 43:38 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (23) | +18:21 | Satu Mäkitammi | 45:18 | ||
41 | Närpes OK (28) | +18:23 | Carina Leppävuori | 47:32 | ||
42 | Järla IF OK (109) | +19:37 | Elin Jansson | 46:48 | ||
43 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +19:46 | Linda Nordin | 44:50 | ||
44 | PPCC (279) | +19:48 | Anna Serrallonga | 46:31 | ||
45 | Hellas (103) | +19:58 | Irina Petrova | 44:45 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +20:05 | Jennie Runesson | 45:10 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (32) | +21:00 | Lin Thorsell | 51:48 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (13) | +22:40 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 46:42 | ||
49 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +22:45 | Anna Hammarberg | 48:55 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +23:17 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 44:14 | ||
51 | NTNUI (102) | +23:28 | Jenny Persson | 47:28 | ||
52 | Leksands OK (18) | +23:32 | Lena Nordlund | 48:05 | ||
53 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +23:42 | Anniina Breilin | 46:55 | ||
54 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +24:23 | Rikke Nygaard | 45:13 | ||
55 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +24:32 | Elisa Kemppainen | 46:33 | ||
56 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +24:44 | Silja Annila | 47:44 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +25:19 | Annika Björk | 46:25 | ||
58 | Ronneby OK (271) | +25:25 | Aspvall Veronika | 49:38 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +25:56 | Judith Wyder | 45:08 | ||
60 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +25:57 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 40:48 | ||
61 | Pargas IF (47) | +25:59 | Frida Lönnberg | 49:17 | ||
62 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +26:01 | Nataliya Potopalska | 42:39 | ||
63 | OK Löftan (238) | +26:02 | Anna Månsson | 50:43 | ||
64 | Hellas 2 (864) | +26:03 | Tanja Rozova | 43:37 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat (116) | +26:06 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 50:22 | ||
66 | IF Hagen (38) | +26:22 | Malin Danielsson | 49:19 | ||
67 | Haninge SOK (105) | +26:39 | Julia Göransson | 55:52 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +26:43 | Laura Jakobsson | 50:34 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +28:06 | Hanna Raitanen | 47:32 | ||
70 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +28:22 | Christina Kasin | 45:18 | ||
71 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +28:23 | Karolin Olsson | 47:42 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +28:28 | Eva Hallsten | 45:30 | ||
73 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +28:29 | Salla Tarvonen | 42:32 | ||
74 | Delta (57) | +28:31 | Heli Noponen | 45:13 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +28:34 | Linn Pettersson | 46:02 | ||
76 | OK Denseln (31) | +28:39 | Linda Lindkvist | 43:53 | ||
77 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +28:50 | Lovisa Mannfolh | 48:17 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +28:56 | Aija Koistinen | 46:15 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (44) | +28:58 | Frida Forsberg | 45:46 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +29:00 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 52:54 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +29:13 | Siri Selvig | 52:47 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +29:14 | Anniina Tuosa | 48:21 | ||
83 | Rånäs OK (199) | +29:52 | Amanda Eklund | 54:09 | ||
84 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +30:58 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 55:16 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +31:19 | Sara Forsström | 48:12 | ||
86 | Täby OK (71) | +31:20 | Lisa Rönnols | 51:25 | ||
87 | SOK Viljan (88) | +31:26 | Anna Svensson | 53:34 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (67) | +31:45 | Helen Persson | 50:55 | ||
89 | VIGA (156) | +32:01 | Alida Abola | 46:50 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +32:34 | Sanna Taina | 42:49 | ||
91 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +32:41 | Anniina Paronen | 45:28 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +32:44 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 44:32 | ||
93 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +32:48 | Tiina Kihlström | 51:53 | ||
94 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +33:41 | Minna-Mari Olli | 52:12 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +33:55 | Sara Garpenlund | 51:13 | ||
96 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +34:03 | Krista Paakki | 57:51 | ||
97 | Löten OL (127) | +34:37 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 49:19 | ||
98 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +34:38 | Ilze Cahrausa | 47:11 | ||
99 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +34:40 | Anna Andreasson | 48:28 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +34:47 | Saana Taimisto | 47:22 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +34:48 | Niina Papinsaari | 50:35 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +34:50 | Laura Häsä | 43:22 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +34:51 | Sanna Minkkinen | 52:41 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +34:52 | Maarika Taipalus | 48:21 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +34:55 | Sara Helander | 51:59 | ||
106 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +34:57 | Lotta Råberg | 47:54 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +34:59 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 46:26 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +35:04 | Essi Varjonen | 50:55 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +35:06 | Kate Saffkova | 53:54 | ||
110 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +35:06 | Nadezhda Dvorko | 49:17 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +35:07 | Emmi Hasu | 45:50 | ||
112 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +35:10 | Taina Itkonen | 54:26 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +35:13 | Ida Johansson | 48:16 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +35:13 | Elin Sundkvist | 47:30 | ||
115 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +35:21 | Maja Berger | 48:16 | ||
116 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +35:24 | Nanna Flögstad Sohlberg | 52:20 | ||
117 | Delta 2 (151) | +35:46 | Sonja Liukkonen | 47:55 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +35:52 | Maaret Rantanen | 43:42 | ||
119 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +35:58 | Johanna Karlsson | 57:17 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +36:10 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 45:33 | ||
121 | IF Femman (53) | +36:13 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 46:14 | ||
122 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +36:14 | Johansen Ingvild Maalen | 50:55 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +36:16 | Jenni Järvinen | 45:40 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +36:17 | Sanna Kauppila | 47:40 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +36:18 | Kati Korhonen | 50:36 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +36:23 | Raija Rantanen | 49:16 | ||
127 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +36:25 | Mari S. Godal | 45:20 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +36:26 | Reidun P. Ödegaard | 45:25 | ||
129 | Ärla IF (84) | +36:28 | Fransson Ellinor | 53:02 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (319) | +36:34 | Hanna Söderström | 50:47 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +37:30 | Emma Silvennoinen | 54:22 | ||
132 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +37:40 | Sofia Börjeskog | 47:59 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +37:41 | Anna Niklasson | 48:34 | ||
134 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +37:44 | Elin Cathrine Hagen | 49:52 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +37:46 | Ilona Lehtinen | 54:14 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +37:48 | Eeva Luukkanen | 55:14 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +38:08 | Marika Piironen | 46:12 | ||
138 | OK Orient (247) | +38:17 | Jeanette Aumo | 49:56 | ||
139 | Belie Notchi (171) | +38:56 | Alexandra Klimenko | 50:02 | ||
140 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +39:02 | Helena Rangert | 47:30 | ||
141 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +39:03 | Claudia Zanetel | 50:43 | ||
142 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +39:06 | Matilda Lagerholm | 49:50 | ||
143 | Northern Wind (120) | +39:08 | Anna Potapova | 54:48 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +39:09 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 48:58 | ||
145 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +39:40 | Josefin Eriksson | 52:07 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +40:28 | Annukka Galkin | 50:24 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +40:48 | Tiina Kainulainen | 51:13 | ||
148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +40:51 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 51:39 | ||
149 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +40:58 | Pernille Brunstedt | 53:27 | ||
150 | OK Botnia (58) | +41:39 | Isabel Aurn | 58:16 | ||
151 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +41:46 | Henna Reponen | 55:56 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +42:17 | Anne Nurmi | 47:01 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +42:24 | Riikka Laitinen | 51:14 | ||
154 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +42:30 | Kirsi Kihlström | 50:37 | ||
155 | Nord West (176) | +42:44 | Liubov Sergeeva | 50:47 | ||
156 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +42:47 | Lotten Lindkvist | 43:57 | ||
157 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +42:50 | Lovisa Persson | 55:03 | ||
158 | Mona OK (281) | +42:53 | Iveta Mikelsone | 58:09 | ||
159 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +42:55 | Piia Parkkinen | 53:24 | ||
160 | OK Ilves (192) | +42:59 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 49:45 | ||
161 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +43:12 | Merja Hakala | 53:11 | ||
162 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +43:15 | Isabell Håkansson | 53:03 | ||
163 | Klyftamo (242) | +43:18 | Jessica Gustafsson | 56:24 | ||
164 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +43:37 | Lovisa Falk | 55:04 | ||
165 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +43:44 | Laura Juga | 52:35 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +43:46 | Rosa Leinonen | 55:11 | ||
167 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +43:52 | Erja Raiko | 56:29 | ||
168 | Gävle OK (100) | +44:05 | Erika Herbert | 48:51 | ||
169 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +44:56 | Sara Svensson | 57:40 | ||
170 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +46:21 | Anke Xylander | 43:59 | ||
171 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +46:29 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:00:38 | ||
172 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +46:31 | Niina Laininen | 57:05 | ||
173 | Midälva OK (258) | +46:43 | Eleonore Sahlin | 1:13:47 | ||
174 | Konnerud IL (414) | +47:15 | Annette Fjeldheim | 58:08 | ||
175 | Umeå OK (92) | +47:29 | Sofia Nilsson | 56:58 | ||
176 | OK Renen (398) | +47:30 | Hanna Kivijärvi | 58:25 | ||
177 | RAE ROK (458) | +47:32 | Edith Kannel | 51:22 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +47:34 | Maija-Leena Kiljunen | 48:38 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +47:36 | Anu Tahvanainen | 49:19 | ||
180 | Frol IL (215) | +47:39 | Inga Sirum | 1:04:40 | ||
181 | Modum OL (246) | +47:45 | Hilde S Molenaar | 57:27 | ||
182 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +47:46 | Maria Tuomi | 53:23 | ||
183 | Omega (226) | +47:55 | Victoria Sokolova | 58:15 | ||
184 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +47:56 | Henna Alexandersson | 56:15 | ||
185 | Someron Esa (131) | +48:00 | Kirsi Karvonen | 59:41 | ||
186 | Attunda OK (599) | +48:30 | Erika Karlsson-Blyth | 58:40 | ||
187 | Rasti E4 (237) | +49:53 | Sari Tupitsa | 55:12 | ||
188 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +49:56 | Matleena Kukkonen | 52:40 | ||
189 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +49:57 | Mari Häsä | 1:03:05 | ||
190 | Nord West 2 (679) | +49:58 | Elena Savenkova | 53:42 | ||
191 | Lynx 2 (188) | +50:58 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 49:07 | ||
192 | IL Tyrving (49) | +51:04 | Ingrid Skantze | 1:01:56 | ||
193 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +51:05 | Tarja Tittonen | 1:00:52 | ||
194 | OK77 (111) | +51:11 | Raisa Sell | 48:05 | ||
195 | Navi 3 (546) | +51:17 | Vuokko Pesonen | 1:01:55 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +51:56 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 55:52 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (287) | +52:24 | Irita Pukite | 56:43 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +52:35 | Noora Palm | 57:18 | ||
199 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +52:38 | Susanna Lamminpää | 1:02:13 | ||
200 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +52:44 | Berit Danielsen | 56:04 |
All | Next 200 > |