All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | 2:39:14 | Dana Brozkova | 16:59 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +2:26 | Signe Soes | 17:33 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +5:02 | Vroni König-Salmi | 17:37 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +5:04 | Marianne Riddervold | 17:37 | ||
5 | Halden SK (19) | +7:13 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 16:22 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (29) | +7:15 | Marianne Andersen | 15:50 | ||
7 | OK Linne (7) | +7:19 | Lina Bäckström | 16:07 | ||
8 | OK Tisaren (62) | +7:32 | Helena Andersson | 19:06 | ||
9 | OK Tyr (139) | +7:34 | Mia Gyllenberg | 19:23 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:15 | Lea Mller | 16:53 | ||
11 | OK Rodhen (91) | +9:16 | Angela Wild | 16:46 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (42) | +9:26 | Heli Jukkola | 16:07 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +11:11 | Katri Lindeqvist | 17:25 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +11:46 | Marika Mikkola | 17:21 | ||
15 | Wing OK (132) | +11:50 | Elise Egseth | 17:26 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +11:52 | Anu Annus | 17:30 | ||
17 | OK Kolmården (14) | +12:02 | Anna Forsberg | 17:47 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +12:06 | Laura Hokka | 18:06 | ||
19 | MS Parma (5) | +12:12 | Johanna Pietilä | 18:44 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +14:09 | Marjo Liikanen | 18:34 | ||
21 | Västerås SOK (104) | +14:17 | Thea Lillehov | 20:59 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +14:21 | Magdalena Danielsson | 18:42 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +14:34 | Camilla Berglund | 19:14 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (509) | +14:37 | Adolfsson Sofia | 19:03 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +14:57 | Emma Engstrand | 16:26 | ||
26 | IF Thor (3) | +15:05 | Annica Gustafsson | 19:21 | ||
27 | Lynx (15) | +15:11 | Karoliina Sundberg | 17:39 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +16:40 | Minna Kauppi | 15:33 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (46) | +17:38 | Natalia Korzhova | 16:37 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +17:47 | Malin Sand | 19:07 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +18:04 | Karin Aneland | 20:12 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +19:33 | Anne Marie Bleken | 18:25 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +19:34 | Lina Karlberg | 18:24 | ||
34 | Hellas (103) | +19:34 | Tanja Ryabkina | 16:35 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +19:41 | Maria Rantala | 18:53 | ||
36 | OK Kape (528) | +19:52 | Merike Vanjuk | 18:43 | ||
37 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +20:13 | Lina Schols | 18:54 | ||
38 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +21:11 | Jenny Johansson | 18:24 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (23) | +21:15 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 19:53 | ||
40 | Närpes OK (28) | +21:19 | Mia Norrgrann | 19:55 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (24) | +21:25 | Johanna Svensson | 20:12 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +22:56 | Karolina Kousalova | 21:54 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +23:38 | Louise Göthfors | 20:32 | ||
44 | Järla IF OK (109) | +25:05 | Karin Leonardh | 22:27 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (13) | +25:34 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 19:53 | ||
46 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +26:09 | Siri Ulvestad | 17:11 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +26:34 | Sini Pekkala | 20:16 | ||
48 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +27:09 | Marika Teini | 19:24 | ||
49 | Ronneby OK (271) | +27:49 | Nero Frida | 19:23 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +28:02 | Minna Ryyppö | 19:42 | ||
51 | Leksands OK (18) | +28:10 | Anna-Karin Dovåker | 21:37 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (47) | +28:15 | Sanna Nymalm | 19:15 | ||
53 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +28:20 | Matleena Juvonen | 20:47 | ||
54 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +28:22 | Rikke Kofoed | 20:58 | ||
55 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +28:26 | Sini Englund | 22:40 | ||
56 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +28:32 | Mari Koivunen | 21:49 | ||
57 | Delta (57) | +28:54 | Julia Novikova | 17:22 | ||
58 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +29:00 | Elli Haapamäki | 17:30 | ||
59 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +29:08 | Natalie Egli | 20:06 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +29:35 | Saara Nikkari | 18:28 | ||
61 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +30:13 | Heidi Bagstevold | 18:50 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +30:16 | Elin Ek | 21:19 | ||
63 | Hellas 2 (864) | +30:19 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 21:15 | ||
64 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +30:43 | Emma Tarandi | 19:14 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat (116) | +30:46 | Hanna Laine | 21:39 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +31:19 | Sofia Karlsson | 19:44 | ||
67 | OK Löftan (238) | +31:53 | Josefin Antonsson | 22:50 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +32:28 | Tatyana Gribanova | 20:13 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +32:34 | Sara Grenmark | 21:10 | ||
70 | OK Denseln (31) | +33:07 | Ida Lindkvist | 21:27 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +33:52 | Elisa Dresen | 19:32 | ||
72 | Täby OK (71) | +34:03 | Elin Pettersson | 19:42 | ||
73 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +34:11 | Randi Wold | 21:57 | ||
74 | OK Ravinen (44) | +34:12 | Linn Robertsson | 22:13 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +34:12 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 22:11 | ||
76 | SOK Viljan (88) | +34:14 | Kristin Boman | 19:47 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (67) | +34:18 | Sarah Tibell | 19:32 | ||
78 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +34:30 | Helena Lidhage | 22:39 | ||
79 | VIGA (156) | +34:46 | Iveta Bruvere | 19:44 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +35:17 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 23:20 | ||
81 | Haninge SOK (105) | +35:20 | Nina Lager | 25:40 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +35:22 | Merja Rantanen | 16:29 | ||
83 | Rånäs OK (199) | +36:24 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 23:31 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +37:22 | Fanni Gyurko | 19:30 | ||
85 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +37:26 | Essi Partanen | 20:44 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +37:30 | Kristin Jacobson | 20:34 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +37:33 | Marja Kukonlehto | 19:44 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +37:39 | Juliette Soulard | 21:54 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +37:41 | Johanna Ryynänen | 22:06 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +37:43 | Teresa Kollanen | 19:50 | ||
91 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +37:44 | Elin Dahlin | 19:48 | ||
92 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +37:45 | Anu Ekström | 22:03 | ||
93 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +37:47 | Katri Leskelä | 19:49 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +37:50 | Katja Honkala | 19:50 | ||
95 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +37:55 | Anastasia Galitarova | 19:48 | ||
96 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +38:26 | Sanna Palomäki | 20:21 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +38:32 | Marja Laukkanen | 20:24 | ||
98 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +38:35 | Pirjo Knuuti | 21:31 | ||
99 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +38:38 | Johanna Hallberg | 20:24 | ||
100 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +38:39 | Hanna Aho | 22:50 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +38:44 | Ulla Silventoinen | 20:53 | ||
102 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +38:45 | Marie Rönnestrand | 20:38 | ||
103 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +39:06 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 19:51 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +39:30 | Sanna Paavilainen | 20:11 | ||
105 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +39:32 | Vendula Klechova | 18:47 | ||
106 | OK Raseborg (319) | +39:32 | Monica Boström | 19:57 | ||
107 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +39:47 | Sari Koskinen | 20:30 | ||
108 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +39:47 | Henna Höglund | 20:36 | ||
109 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +39:54 | Rebecka Olsson | 22:13 | ||
110 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +39:56 | Åsa Bengtsson | 20:32 | ||
111 | Ärla IF (84) | +39:57 | Lundberg Karin | 20:28 | ||
112 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +40:04 | Lone Brochman | 21:39 | ||
113 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +40:09 | Anne Överöyen | 21:47 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +40:12 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 19:03 | ||
115 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +40:12 | Jess Davis | 21:58 | ||
116 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +40:19 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 22:08 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +40:34 | Leena-Maija Harju | 21:16 | ||
118 | Delta 2 (151) | +40:58 | Essi Kangasaho | 22:11 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +41:05 | Fredrika Vångell | 20:23 | ||
120 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +41:20 | Annika Ridell | 20:39 | ||
121 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +42:17 | Elsa Törnros | 20:10 | ||
122 | Belie Notchi (171) | +42:20 | Svetlana Zaitseva | 20:23 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +42:33 | Ida Thuresson | 23:34 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +42:34 | Siv Böyum | 23:07 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +42:35 | Siri Vilberg | 23:09 | ||
126 | OK Orient (247) | +42:36 | Marie Fred | 21:18 | ||
127 | Northern Wind (120) | +42:38 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 20:29 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +43:20 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 22:49 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +43:38 | Krista Mihailova | 25:59 | ||
130 | IF Femman (53) | +44:01 | Pernilla Tunis | 24:47 | ||
131 | Nord West (176) | +44:42 | Anastasiya Tihonova | 18:57 | ||
132 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +44:45 | Marja Tonder | 19:20 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +45:20 | Camilla Kulmala | 24:31 | ||
134 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +45:55 | Emma Green | 19:39 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +45:57 | Signe Dambe | 21:10 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +45:58 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 23:48 | ||
137 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +46:04 | Sari Anttonen | 19:17 | ||
138 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +46:06 | Kaisa Laitinen | 20:10 | ||
139 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +46:09 | Ida Petersson | 24:06 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +46:11 | Ly Trei | 25:24 | ||
141 | Löten OL (127) | +46:14 | Nina Smestad | 28:36 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +46:16 | Petra Liljeström | 22:27 | ||
143 | OK Ilves (192) | +46:17 | Eveli Saue | 20:17 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +46:20 | Venla Tahvanainen | 22:51 | ||
145 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +47:00 | Emma Juga | 20:15 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +47:11 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 21:53 | ||
147 | OK Botnia (58) | +47:22 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 22:42 | ||
148 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +47:33 | Pernille Sommer | 23:34 | ||
149 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +47:35 | Annukka Varkoi | 22:04 | ||
150 | Klyftamo (242) | +48:47 | Veronica Hilmersson | 22:28 | ||
151 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +48:49 | Jessica Orler | 26:45 | ||
152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +48:55 | Camilla Koskinen | 25:03 | ||
153 | OK Renen (398) | +49:12 | Lena Turesson | 18:41 | ||
154 | Gävle OK (100) | +49:29 | Christine Persson | 22:23 | ||
155 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +49:42 | Susanne Karlsson | 23:54 | ||
156 | Konnerud IL (414) | +49:56 | Therese Haare | 19:40 | ||
157 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +50:04 | Sofia Malmqvist | 22:07 | ||
158 | Mona OK (281) | +51:34 | Baiba Ozola | 25:40 | ||
159 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +51:36 | Kajsa Axin | 25:45 | ||
160 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +51:37 | Riikka Laakso | 25:24 | ||
161 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +51:44 | Sandra Buren | 29:03 | ||
162 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +51:46 | Lovisa Larsson | 25:08 | ||
163 | Omega (226) | +51:52 | Elena Heldezt | 20:56 | ||
164 | Someron Esa (131) | +52:00 | Henna Riikonen | 20:59 | ||
165 | RAE ROK (458) | +52:05 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 21:32 | ||
166 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +52:13 | Terhi Mykkänen | 22:41 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +52:56 | Anne Kataja | 22:21 | ||
168 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +53:12 | Caroline Sjökvist | 23:50 | ||
169 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +53:20 | Veronica Lundh | 22:33 | ||
170 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +53:30 | Heidi Norrgrann | 22:33 | ||
171 | Lynx 2 (188) | +53:41 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 19:42 | ||
172 | Midälva OK (258) | +54:07 | Therese Sahlin | 24:23 | ||
173 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +55:07 | Johanna Tuosa | 22:09 | ||
174 | IL Tyrving (49) | +55:21 | Tessa Hill | 21:16 | ||
175 | Frol IL (215) | +55:26 | Denstad Kjersti Gederaas | 24:46 | ||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +55:48 | Salla Tiihonen | 25:11 | ||
177 | OK77 (111) | +56:08 | Carola Ray | 21:56 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +56:10 | Inkeri Lindeman | 23:13 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (679) | +56:15 | Uilya Kupchenok | 23:16 | ||
180 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +56:17 | Päivi Honkanen | 29:24 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +56:22 | Bernadett Kelemen | 19:04 | ||
182 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +56:30 | Eija Salonen | 20:51 | ||
183 | OK Kapa (287) | +57:11 | Madara Sinke | 21:46 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +57:35 | Annamari Vierikko | 22:38 | ||
185 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +58:23 | Kine Gulliksen | 19:47 | ||
186 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +58:25 | Hanna Heiskanen | 21:18 | ||
187 | Navi 3 (546) | +58:34 | Sisko Turunen | 24:16 | ||
188 | Rasti E4 (237) | +59:00 | Marjo Pellinen | 26:06 | ||
189 | Attunda OK (599) | +59:03 | Amanda Jonasson | 27:32 | ||
190 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +59:33 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 30:03 | ||
191 | OK Södertörn (135) | +59:53 | Marielle Larsson | 21:53 | ||
192 | Rastiketut (99) | +1:00:19 | Kaija Rantoja | 24:28 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +1:00:23 | Veera Posti | 23:25 | ||
194 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +1:00:29 | Piia Paasma | 23:30 | ||
195 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +1:01:47 | Piia Juhola | 24:43 | ||
196 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +1:01:49 | Pirjo Aalto | 21:54 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +1:01:51 | Heli Jylhä | 21:56 | ||
198 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +1:02:17 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 24:07 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +1:02:19 | Virpi Palmen | 24:58 | ||
200 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +1:02:36 | Mari Hämäläinen | 24:32 |
All | Next 200 > |