< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | VTT (740) | +2:07:12 | Heidi Nevalainen | 24:43 | ||
602 | Tampereen Yritys (218) | +2:07:27 | Marjo Ilonen | 26:51 | ||
603 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (295) | +2:07:39 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 26:01 | ||
604 | Delta 7 (573) | +2:08:01 | Liisa Forsman | 25:14 | ||
605 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (832) | +2:08:19 | Iidamari Härkönen | 35:07 | ||
606 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +2:08:25 | Nina Airla | 28:44 | ||
607 | Hiidenkiertäjät (609) | +2:08:37 | Hanna Aschan | 26:39 | ||
608 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +2:08:55 | Saara Laamanen | 26:40 | ||
609 | Hakkistytöt (886) | +2:09:00 | Marika Laine | 25:53 | ||
610 | Rasti 88 (384) | +2:09:38 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 22:00 | ||
611 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (548) | +2:09:58 | Sanni Eloneva | 46:45 | ||
612 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (830) | +2:09:58 | Marje Tobreluts | 28:58 | ||
613 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (166) | +2:10:03 | Tarja Liikanen | 46:41 | ||
614 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (630) | +2:10:12 | Päivi Karimies | 29:41 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (221) | +2:10:22 | Alvita Mirecka | 23:44 | ||
616 | Turun Metsänkävijät (647) | +2:10:33 | Johanna Ritanotko | 23:04 | ||
617 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (516) | +2:10:39 | Anne Korhonen | 29:08 | ||
618 | Lapin Veikot 2 (853) | +2:10:50 | Irma Kinnula | 31:03 | ||
619 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (858) | +2:10:55 | Tuula Aho | 28:34 | ||
620 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (683) | +2:11:07 | Marjut Kyllönen | 28:42 | ||
621 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (861) | +2:11:14 | Nina Asikainen | 29:37 | ||
622 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (662) | +2:11:47 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 30:33 | ||
623 | Tema Jano (939) | +2:12:06 | Nora Malin | 31:07 | ||
624 | Sauvon Urheilijat (670) | +2:12:11 | Anne Raunio | 28:14 | ||
625 | Rastikarhut 6 (841) | +2:12:15 | Maarit Nummikoski | 29:27 | ||
626 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (789) | +2:12:32 | Kaija Heitto | 23:37 | ||
627 | OMG (574) | +2:12:34 | Anja Kivistö | 29:30 | ||
628 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (850) | +2:12:44 | Laura Naire-Koivisto | 30:57 | ||
629 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (581) | +2:13:10 | Maija Ruohoniemi | 30:38 | ||
630 | SPn kilpailuryhmä (882) | +2:13:28 | Elina Konsen | 22:57 | ||
631 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (471) | +2:13:45 | Inka Tienari | 26:16 | ||
632 | Nastolan Terä 2 (616) | +2:14:02 | Tuija Rantalainen | 31:45 | ||
633 | Siilin Rasti 3 (698) | +2:14:18 | Irja Mykkänen | 34:07 | ||
634 | M-real Kirkniemi (684) | +2:14:44 | Katri Vikman | 25:28 | ||
635 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +2:14:44 | Johanna Kemppi | 23:45 | ||
636 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (430) | +2:15:14 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 27:10 | ||
637 | Iin Yritys (455) | +2:15:21 | Marjut Juntunen | 24:56 | ||
638 | Porvoon Urheilijat (585) | +2:17:02 | Pirjo Vesterbacka | 28:38 | ||
639 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +2:17:08 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 35:26 | ||
640 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (774) | +2:17:25 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 30:24 | ||
641 | Kääk (922) | +2:17:58 | Maarit Piirtola | 30:41 | ||
642 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (685) | +2:18:00 | Heli Pahkala | 30:21 | ||
643 | OK Raseborg 2 (655) | +2:18:12 | Nina Ranta | 30:52 | ||
644 | OK Reftele (763) | +2:18:35 | Linda Skog | 28:19 | ||
645 | Savolainen Osakunta (900) | +2:18:37 | Reetta Lassila | 28:14 | ||
646 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +2:18:56 | Katja Kaario | 24:57 | ||
647 | IF Brahe 2 (619) | +2:18:57 | Anna Sjöstrand | 31:52 | ||
648 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (754) | +2:18:59 | Tarja Lindgren | 30:08 | ||
649 | Leijona Tytöt (755) | +2:19:08 | Leena Mustonen | 25:25 | ||
650 | Epilän Esa 4 (855) | +2:19:30 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 31:40 | ||
651 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (762) | +2:19:39 | Tuija Närhi | 33:56 | ||
652 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (750) | +2:19:56 | Sanna Hellström | 31:24 | ||
653 | Kaukaan Lyly (896) | +2:20:04 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 31:50 | ||
654 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (878) | +2:20:33 | Leena Salminen | 30:10 | ||
655 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (520) | +2:21:17 | Riitta Karppinen | 31:28 | ||
656 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (637) | +2:22:01 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 25:19 | ||
657 | Espoon Suunta 8 (549) | +2:22:05 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 24:44 | ||
658 | Uskelan Urhot (877) | +2:22:32 | Pirjo Nurminen | 34:34 | ||
659 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (827) | +2:22:40 | Tuula Laine | 28:50 | ||
660 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (638) | +2:23:00 | Riitta Erkkilä | 28:54 | ||
661 | Turun Visat (294) | +2:23:16 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | 35:23 | ||
662 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (556) | +2:23:17 | Arja Ahti | 28:27 | ||
663 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (869) | +2:23:20 | Johanna Kurunmäki | 28:17 | ||
664 | Kemira Vastus (705) | +2:23:27 | Minna Sankari | 22:54 | ||
665 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (654) | +2:23:28 | Henrika Hagström | 24:57 | ||
666 | PK Racing Team (942) | +2:23:31 | Sari Haapakangas | 29:22 | ||
667 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (793) | +2:23:36 | Minna Niskakangas | 29:42 | ||
668 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (663) | +2:23:49 | Lea Hämälinen | 25:10 | ||
669 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (736) | +2:24:09 | Heli Uusi-Uitto | 25:42 | ||
670 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +2:24:12 | Maarit Jääskeläinen | 29:06 | ||
671 | Karjaan Ura (350) | +2:24:23 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 27:53 | ||
672 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (946) | +2:25:00 | Kati Raski | 53:21 | ||
673 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +2:25:30 | Heidi Torro | 29:31 | ||
674 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (865) | +2:25:31 | Taru Kukkula | 30:39 | ||
675 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (836) | +2:25:35 | Hilkka Vuorinen | 35:05 | ||
676 | KOS (441) | +2:25:37 | Signe Svetoka | 30:03 | ||
677 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (587) | +2:25:49 | Niina Christensen | 22:10 | ||
678 | Napan Päivänsäteet (645) | +2:25:53 | Katri Lindroos | 25:07 | ||
679 | Perttelin Peikot (515) | +2:26:01 | Tiina Laakso | 28:10 | ||
680 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (661) | +2:26:07 | Päivi Hakala | 28:56 | ||
681 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (517) | +2:26:08 | Suvi Jalli | 29:07 | ||
682 | Delta 8 (519) | +2:26:20 | Pauliina Moisander | 28:21 | ||
683 | Nurmiset (723) | +2:26:26 | Henna Nurminen | 25:11 | ||
684 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (804) | +2:26:28 | Saara Pekkanen | 38:42 | ||
685 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (716) | +2:26:50 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 28:24 | ||
686 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (675) | +2:27:07 | Veera Vanhanen | 26:08 | ||
687 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (513) | +2:27:30 | Laura Tahvanainen | 33:46 | ||
688 | Iltarästit (964) | +2:27:33 | Riina Huiskonen | 36:55 | ||
689 | Turengin Sarastus (510) | +2:27:53 | Irma Jokinen | 25:05 | ||
690 | Navi 6 (652) | +2:28:00 | Piia Aarniosalo | 29:19 | ||
691 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (725) | +2:28:07 | Liisa Koivumäki | 38:20 | ||
692 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (682) | +2:28:47 | Riitta Toikka | 28:13 | ||
693 | Åkermarcks (639) | +2:28:50 | Ramona Åkermarck | 27:59 | ||
694 | Sippurasti 4 (665) | +2:28:53 | Jaana Vainio | 29:49 | ||
695 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (737) | +2:29:07 | Riikka Matarmaa | 28:16 | ||
696 | FTA (884) | +2:29:22 | Johanna Leino | 24:01 | ||
697 | Nokia Roamers (690) | +2:29:37 | Minna Keränen | 32:33 | ||
698 | Kangasala SK 6 (721) | +2:29:37 | Pirjo Lavikainen | 29:48 | ||
699 | Pale (552) | +2:29:38 | Venla Kantola | 30:42 | ||
700 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (488) | +2:29:53 | Anita Rantamäki | 29:10 | ||
701 | Maarian Mahti 2 (859) | +2:30:57 | Sari Kontio | 30:00 | ||
702 | OK Kampen Ladies (876) | +2:31:11 | Helen Marsden | 21:29 | ||
703 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (892) | +2:31:11 | Pauliina Seppälä | 34:04 | ||
704 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (742) | +2:31:12 | Soile Rinne | 30:53 | ||
705 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (344) | +2:31:13 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 31:43 | ||
706 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (701) | +2:31:15 | Päi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 31:38 | ||
707 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (629) | +2:31:19 | Marja Nevalainen | 31:36 | ||
708 | Auran Tytöt (757) | +2:33:39 | Aurora Palin | 33:52 | ||
709 | Rastiketut 3 (634) | +2:33:46 | Anette Pollari | 26:38 | ||
710 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (811) | +2:34:06 | Riikka Lindberg | 28:20 | ||
711 | Pihkaniskat 8 (953) | +2:34:46 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | 34:19 | ||
712 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (668) | +2:34:53 | Leena Hautamäki | 32:27 | ||
713 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (694) | +2:34:56 | Suvi Jokipii | 27:43 | ||
714 | Toivosen Flikat (553) | +2:35:33 | Siiri Toivonen | 27:42 | ||
715 | Nurmon Ylpeys (912) | +2:35:40 | Elina Rinkineva | 24:26 | ||
716 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (526) | +2:36:20 | Leena Harju | 28:59 | ||
717 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (895) | +2:37:51 | Katri Rapo | 28:16 | ||
718 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (713) | +2:37:54 | Sari Kallela | 34:10 | ||
719 | Hillakaiset (944) | +2:37:54 | Ersi Kangas | 32:28 | ||
720 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (622) | +2:37:59 | Satu Yliherne | 34:32 | ||
721 | HiSu-VoSut (787) | +2:37:59 | Susanna Vuorela | 34:26 | ||
722 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (870) | +2:38:45 | Sini Tiainen | 24:11 | ||
723 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (627) | +2:39:21 | Asta Sajaniemi | 35:31 | ||
724 | Centrum OK Stockholm (539) | +2:39:28 | Karin Fägerlind | 25:18 | ||
725 | Rastikarhut 5 (780) | +2:39:28 | Irmeli Itäranta | 25:52 | ||
726 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (550) | +2:39:42 | Heli Latvala | 28:52 | ||
727 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:39:54 | Louise Reinikka | 41:10 | ||
728 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (846) | +2:40:04 | Minna Marttinen | 28:48 | ||
729 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (320) | +2:40:58 | Sari Salmi | 30:44 | ||
730 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (635) | +2:40:58 | Eija Tikka | 24:53 | ||
731 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (756) | +2:41:06 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 31:34 | ||
732 | Äireet (760) | +2:41:06 | Helena Ojala | 28:29 | ||
733 | Functio Laesa (918) | +2:41:09 | Jenna Helenius | 34:02 | ||
734 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (813) | +2:41:37 | Eila Pekkarinen | 33:29 | ||
735 | Metsäronsut (929) | +2:41:55 | Outi Jokiranta | 23:54 | ||
736 | Yläneen Kiri (505) | +2:42:25 | johanna salminen | 28:40 | ||
737 | Lahden Taimi 2 (835) | +2:42:38 | Tarja Andelin | 26:35 | ||
738 | Järvenpään Palo (677) | +2:43:01 | Eva Heikkilä | 38:23 | ||
739 | Navi 4 (781) | +2:43:37 | Tuula Pöntinen | 28:06 | ||
740 | Kivenkiertäjät (903) | +2:43:47 | Marja Koljonen | 39:19 | ||
741 | Västerås SOK 4 (805) | +2:44:40 | Anita Talltjärn | 29:39 | ||
742 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (718) | +2:44:58 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 43:58 | ||
743 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (807) | +2:46:36 | Laura Leppälä | 28:32 | ||
744 | Torppis (696) | +2:46:47 | Mervi Huurinainen | 30:17 | ||
745 | Setanta (232) | +2:47:07 | Hazel Thompson | 29:13 | ||
746 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +2:47:28 | Björg Aadnevik | 34:25 | ||
747 | Someron Esa 3 (656) | +2:47:49 | Anna Kankare | 32:05 | ||
748 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (621) | +2:48:05 | Maarit Lindström | 30:29 | ||
749 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (770) | +2:48:07 | Katja Mäkelä | 30:31 | ||
750 | Hakkistytöt 2 (910) | +2:48:16 | Päivi Pyy | 31:43 | ||
751 | Ratirohmut (936) | +2:48:50 | Laura Tamminen | 35:19 | ||
752 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (768) | +2:49:31 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 32:03 | ||
753 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (607) | +2:49:32 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 28:55 | ||
754 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +2:49:35 | Maija Salmi | 31:48 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (691) | +2:49:37 | Tuulikki Karvinen | 26:47 | ||
756 | Suunnaton Ilo (782) | +2:49:59 | Pirjo Saukkonen | 34:14 | ||
757 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (899) | +2:50:13 | Maija Haanpää | 38:24 | ||
758 | KaHJoS (692) | +2:51:21 | Satu Soini | 30:53 | ||
759 | Destia (904) | +2:51:45 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 30:37 | ||
760 | Hillan Kuiskaus (923) | +2:52:17 | Vilander Karoliina | 31:15 | ||
761 | LSF Pronoking Team (707) | +2:52:31 | Helen Rohtla | 29:31 | ||
762 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (748) | +2:52:40 | Suvi Tiainen | 23:58 | ||
763 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (802) | +2:53:04 | Annika Kaukoranta | 31:39 | ||
764 | Pihkaniskat 6 (660) | +2:53:05 | Maija Virta | 32:03 | ||
765 | IK Auseklis 4 (734) | +2:53:06 | Inguna Leiskalne | 52:27 | ||
766 | IK Falken 2 (591) | +2:53:29 | Marie-Louise Öst | 33:04 | ||
767 | Olarin Omat Pojat (887) | +2:54:21 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 28:26 | ||
768 | Vallan Suunta (745) | +2:55:01 | Merja Touru | 38:56 | ||
769 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (669) | +2:55:30 | Kaija Mäkikangas | 33:50 | ||
770 | OYS Vapari (759) | +2:56:02 | Lotta Simola | 38:38 | ||
771 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (845) | +2:56:04 | Minna Kuoppala | 33:42 | ||
772 | SK Vuoksi 3 (531) | +2:56:35 | Päivi Friari | 28:53 | ||
773 | Atria (601) | +2:56:41 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 40:25 | ||
774 | Salon Viesti 2 (729) | +2:57:19 | Hanna Kossila | 29:29 | ||
775 | Luumäen Rasti (777) | +2:57:30 | Marjaana Seppä | 24:54 | ||
776 | OK Raseborg 3 (688) | +2:58:49 | Malin Danielsson | 35:44 | ||
777 | Espoon Akilles 2 (478) | +2:59:13 | Niina Riissanen | 28:37 | ||
778 | Mulon Mantat (709) | +2:59:25 | Nina Hirvonen | 23:06 | ||
779 | Perhon Kiri 2 (847) | +2:59:57 | Anne Pannula | 33:31 | ||
780 | Huitojat (796) | +3:00:44 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 28:05 | ||
781 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (642) | +3:00:54 | Kristiina Oksanen | 33:49 | ||
782 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (466) | +3:01:01 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 25:15 | ||
783 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (902) | +3:01:31 | Anttila Mariella | 35:40 | ||
784 | PP (947) | +3:01:33 | Heta Urpala | 28:41 | ||
785 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (507) | +3:01:35 | Terhi Koivu | 24:28 | ||
786 | Rasti E4 3 (700) | +3:01:39 | Katriina Paloviita | 25:39 | ||
787 | Cursus alternus (905) | +3:01:41 | Saara Markkanen | 25:35 | ||
788 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (794) | +3:01:42 | Raili Katajisto | 35:38 | ||
789 | Ulvilan kaupunki (596) | +3:03:20 | Liisa Kontturi | 27:45 | ||
790 | Suunta Jurva (731) | +3:05:01 | Suvi Palo | 32:26 | ||
791 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (906) | +3:06:15 | Leena Antila | 29:53 | ||
792 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (812) | +3:07:03 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 26:44 | ||
793 | Rastikarhut 7 (959) | +3:07:16 | Irma Ahonkivi | 39:35 | ||
794 | Elioni Spordiklubi (743) | +3:08:30 | Triina-Britt Preden | 24:02 | ||
795 | Bon Voyage Femmes (908) | +3:08:34 | Miina Pajuoja | 30:14 | ||
796 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (657) | +3:08:55 | Taina Tuomisto | 38:32 | ||
797 | Tytäryhtiö (937) | +3:09:24 | Irma Latikka | 28:37 | ||
798 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +3:09:32 | Leena Noromaa | 38:33 | ||
799 | Auran Vannas (605) | +3:09:55 | Saija Siren | 25:24 | ||
800 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (898) | +3:10:12 | Elina Puolakka | 34:00 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |