All | Next 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | 2:52:27 | Dana Brozkova | 30:12 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +2:29 | Signe Soes | 30:49 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +4:31 | Vroni König-Salmi | 30:19 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +4:33 | Marianne Riddervold | 30:19 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (29) | +6:34 | Marianne Andersen | 28:22 | ||
6 | OK Linne (7) | +6:43 | Lina Bäckström | 28:44 | ||
7 | Halden SK (19) | +7:48 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 30:10 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (42) | +8:25 | Heli Jukkola | 28:19 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (62) | +10:51 | Helena Andersson | 35:38 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +10:54 | Lea Mller | 31:45 | ||
11 | OK Rodhen (91) | +10:58 | Angela Wild | 31:41 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +11:17 | Marika Mikkola | 30:05 | ||
13 | Wing OK (132) | +12:17 | Elise Egseth | 31:06 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +12:21 | Anu Annus | 31:12 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (14) | +12:52 | Anna Forsberg | 31:50 | ||
16 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +15:15 | Minna Kauppi | 27:21 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +15:46 | Marjo Liikanen | 33:24 | ||
18 | Lynx (15) | +15:51 | Karoliina Sundberg | 31:32 | ||
19 | MS Parma (5) | +15:58 | Johanna Pietilä | 35:43 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +16:25 | Emma Engstrand | 31:07 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +16:27 | Magdalena Danielsson | 34:01 | ||
22 | IF Thor (3) | +16:32 | Annica Gustafsson | 34:01 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +16:34 | Camilla Berglund | 34:27 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (509) | +19:12 | Adolfsson Sofia | 36:51 | ||
25 | Hellas (103) | +19:40 | Tanja Ryabkina | 29:54 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +19:49 | Maria Rantala | 32:14 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +20:28 | Malin Sand | 35:01 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +20:36 | Anne Marie Bleken | 32:41 | ||
29 | Västerås SOK (104) | +20:59 | Thea Lillehov | 40:54 | ||
30 | OK Kape (528) | +21:02 | Merike Vanjuk | 33:06 | ||
31 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +22:36 | Jenny Johansson | 33:02 | ||
32 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +22:52 | Lina Schols | 34:46 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (24) | +22:55 | Johanna Svensson | 34:55 | ||
34 | Kangasala SK (23) | +23:09 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 35:00 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +23:28 | Karin Aneland | 38:49 | ||
36 | Närpes OK (28) | +24:33 | Mia Norrgrann | 36:22 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +25:17 | Lina Karlberg | 37:20 | ||
38 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +25:32 | Louise Göthfors | 35:39 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (13) | +26:17 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 33:49 | ||
40 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +28:48 | Siri Ulvestad | 33:03 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +29:02 | Sini Pekkala | 35:57 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +30:04 | Marika Teini | 35:32 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +30:37 | Minna Ryyppö | 35:30 | ||
44 | Delta (57) | +30:38 | Julia Novikova | 32:19 | ||
45 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +30:40 | Elli Haapamäki | 32:23 | ||
46 | Leksands OK (18) | +30:47 | Anna-Karin Dovåker | 37:27 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +30:55 | Karolina Kousalova | 43:06 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +31:04 | Saara Nikkari | 33:10 | ||
49 | IFK Umeå (32) | +31:09 | Camilla Sjöberg | 40:21 | ||
50 | Pargas IF (47) | +31:18 | Sanna Nymalm | 35:31 | ||
51 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +31:32 | Rikke Kofoed | 37:21 | ||
52 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +32:52 | Heidi Bagstevold | 34:42 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +32:57 | Elin Ek | 37:13 | ||
54 | Hellas 2 (864) | +33:01 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 37:10 | ||
55 | Järla IF OK (109) | +34:34 | Karin Leonardh | 45:09 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +35:14 | Sofia Karlsson | 36:52 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +35:35 | Emma Tarandi | 37:19 | ||
58 | Täby OK (71) | +35:37 | Elin Pettersson | 34:29 | ||
59 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +35:37 | Tatyana Gribanova | 36:35 | ||
60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +35:43 | Merja Rantanen | 30:03 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (31) | +36:06 | Ida Lindkvist | 37:39 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +36:11 | Sara Grenmark | 38:00 | ||
63 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +36:15 | Sini Englund | 43:42 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (116) | +36:19 | Hanna Laine | 40:25 | ||
65 | Ronneby OK (271) | +36:20 | Nero Frida | 41:07 | ||
66 | OK Löftan (238) | +36:46 | Josefin Antonsson | 40:56 | ||
67 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +36:49 | Elin Björkman | 36:03 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +36:54 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 38:06 | ||
69 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +36:59 | Helena Lidhage | 38:21 | ||
70 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +37:00 | Mari Koivunen | 43:30 | ||
71 | OK Ravinen (44) | +37:02 | Linn Robertsson | 38:16 | ||
72 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +37:20 | Natalie Egli | 41:31 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +37:59 | Elisa Dresen | 36:52 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +38:03 | Randi Wold | 39:02 | ||
75 | Linköpings OK (67) | +38:10 | Sarah Tibell | 36:37 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +39:17 | Katja Honkala | 34:30 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +40:17 | Fanni Gyurko | 35:38 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +40:23 | Elin Dahlin | 35:40 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +40:25 | Essi Partanen | 36:56 | ||
80 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +40:29 | Katri Leskelä | 35:44 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +40:37 | Kristin Jacobson | 36:54 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +40:43 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 41:59 | ||
83 | VIGA (156) | +40:49 | Iveta Bruvere | 39:00 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +40:52 | Johanna Ryynänen | 38:30 | ||
85 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +40:53 | Sanna Palomäki | 36:01 | ||
86 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +40:59 | Vendula Klechova | 33:27 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +41:05 | Marja Kukonlehto | 36:29 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +41:08 | Teresa Kollanen | 36:28 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +41:13 | Juliette Soulard | 38:41 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +41:39 | Matleena Juvonen | 47:19 | ||
91 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +41:39 | Anastasia Galitarova | 36:45 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +42:02 | Marja Laukkanen | 37:07 | ||
93 | Haninge SOK (105) | +42:05 | Nina Lager | 45:38 | ||
94 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +42:12 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 36:10 | ||
95 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +42:17 | Anu Ekström | 39:48 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +42:20 | Johanna Hallberg | 37:19 | ||
97 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +42:23 | Marie Rönnestrand | 37:29 | ||
98 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +42:30 | Åsa Bengtsson | 36:19 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (319) | +42:47 | Monica Boström | 36:25 | ||
100 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +43:08 | Rebecka Olsson | 38:40 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +43:16 | Sanna Paavilainen | 37:10 | ||
102 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +44:12 | Hanna Aho | 41:36 | ||
103 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +44:15 | Pirjo Knuuti | 40:24 | ||
104 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +44:19 | Lone Brochman | 39:07 | ||
105 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +45:03 | Elsa Törnros | 36:09 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +45:14 | Fredrika Vångell | 37:45 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +45:38 | Tiia Miettinen | 41:03 | ||
108 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +45:43 | Siri Vilberg | 39:30 | ||
109 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +45:44 | Anne Överöyen | 40:35 | ||
110 | Delta 2 (151) | +45:51 | Essi Kangasaho | 40:17 | ||
111 | Ärla IF (84) | +45:58 | Lundberg Karin | 39:42 | ||
112 | Belie Notchi (171) | +46:03 | Svetlana Zaitseva | 37:19 | ||
113 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +46:05 | Ulla Silventoinen | 41:27 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +46:16 | Jess Davis | 41:15 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +46:17 | Sari Koskinen | 40:13 | ||
116 | Nord West (176) | +47:30 | Anastasiya Tihonova | 34:58 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +47:34 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 39:38 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +47:34 | Emma Green | 34:31 | ||
119 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +47:38 | Sari Anttonen | 34:04 | ||
120 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +47:51 | Annika Ridell | 40:23 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +47:51 | Henna Höglund | 41:53 | ||
122 | SOK Viljan (88) | +48:19 | Kristin Boman | 47:05 | ||
123 | OK Orient (247) | +48:24 | Marie Fred | 40:19 | ||
124 | IF Femman (53) | +48:53 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:52 | ||
125 | Northern Wind (120) | +48:56 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 40:00 | ||
126 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +49:11 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 44:13 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +49:26 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 42:08 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +50:56 | Ly Trei | 43:22 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +50:58 | Leena-Maija Harju | 44:53 | ||
130 | OK Ilves (192) | +51:10 | Eveli Saue | 38:23 | ||
131 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +51:39 | Krista Mihailova | 47:13 | ||
132 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +51:42 | Emma Juga | 38:10 | ||
133 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +51:44 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 42:47 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +51:53 | Signe Dambe | 40:19 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +52:00 | Venla Tahvanainen | 41:44 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +52:01 | Petra Liljeström | 41:25 | ||
137 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +52:08 | Camilla Kulmala | 44:32 | ||
138 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +52:36 | Ida Petersson | 43:46 | ||
139 | OK Renen (398) | +52:38 | Lena Turesson | 35:20 | ||
140 | Rånäs OK (199) | +52:59 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 53:19 | ||
141 | Löten OL (127) | +53:07 | Nina Smestad | 48:42 | ||
142 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +53:15 | Annukka Varkoi | 40:57 | ||
143 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +53:53 | Marja Tonder | 41:41 | ||
144 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +54:13 | Pernille Sommer | 43:27 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +54:17 | Ida Thuresson | 48:31 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +54:32 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 42:27 | ||
147 | Konnerud IL (414) | +54:37 | Therese Haare | 37:34 | ||
148 | Lynx 2 (188) | +56:09 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 35:23 | ||
149 | Omega (226) | +56:17 | Elena Heldezt | 38:34 | ||
150 | OK Botnia (58) | +56:22 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 44:55 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +56:22 | Terhi Mykkänen | 40:03 | ||
152 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +56:26 | Riikka Laakso | 43:26 | ||
153 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +56:32 | Siv Böyum | 50:18 | ||
154 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +56:33 | Jessica Orler | 47:42 | ||
155 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +56:40 | Camilla Koskinen | 46:01 | ||
156 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +56:59 | Kaisa Laitinen | 44:16 | ||
157 | Gävle OK (100) | +58:01 | Christine Persson | 44:08 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +58:04 | Salla Tiihonen | 40:40 | ||
159 | RAE ROK (458) | +58:09 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 40:49 | ||
160 | Klyftamo (242) | +58:11 | Veronica Hilmersson | 45:05 | ||
161 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +58:24 | Heidi Norrgrann | 40:40 | ||
162 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +58:36 | Lovisa Larsson | 45:11 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +58:39 | Anne Kataja | 41:17 | ||
164 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +1:00:16 | Eija Salonen | 37:50 | ||
165 | OK77 (111) | +1:00:25 | Carola Ray | 39:26 | ||
166 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:00:36 | Bernadett Kelemen | 36:31 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:00:39 | Susanne Karlsson | 48:04 | ||
168 | Mona OK (281) | +1:00:46 | Baiba Ozola | 48:05 | ||
169 | Modum OL (246) | +1:00:51 | Ida Hope | 43:18 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +1:01:37 | Annamari Vierikko | 39:53 | ||
171 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +1:01:56 | Sofia Malmqvist | 47:12 | ||
172 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +1:02:11 | Hanna Heiskanen | 38:17 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +1:02:13 | Tiina Äijälä | 39:50 | ||
174 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +1:02:14 | Veronica Lundh | 44:40 | ||
175 | OK Södertörn (135) | +1:02:25 | Marielle Larsson | 37:38 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (679) | +1:02:42 | Uilya Kupchenok | 42:56 | ||
177 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +1:02:43 | Inkeri Lindeman | 42:59 | ||
178 | OK Kapa (287) | +1:03:11 | Madara Sinke | 40:59 | ||
179 | Navi 3 (546) | +1:04:14 | Sisko Turunen | 43:09 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving (49) | +1:04:49 | Tessa Hill | 43:57 | ||
181 | Frol IL (215) | +1:05:02 | Denstad Kjersti Gederaas | 47:35 | ||
182 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +1:06:25 | Heli Jylhä | 39:43 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +1:06:47 | Johanna Tuosa | 47:02 | ||
184 | Midälva OK (258) | +1:06:55 | Therese Sahlin | 50:24 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +1:07:05 | Piia Paasma | 43:19 | ||
186 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +1:07:10 | Pirjo Aalto | 40:28 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +1:07:22 | Virpi Palmen | 43:14 | ||
188 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +1:07:25 | Piia Juhola | 43:34 | ||
189 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +1:07:28 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 42:31 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (99) | +1:07:29 | Kaija Rantoja | 44:51 | ||
191 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +1:08:30 | Caroline Sjökvist | 52:21 | ||
192 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +1:09:36 | Kine Gulliksen | 44:13 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +1:10:03 | Anu Valkonen | 41:44 | ||
194 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +1:10:04 | Sanna Andelin | 36:13 | ||
195 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:10:06 | Ieva Ansaberga | 39:41 | ||
196 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +1:10:14 | Karna Thorsson | 40:24 | ||
197 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +1:10:48 | Kristine Kokina | 36:21 | ||
198 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +1:10:59 | Karin Holm | 45:57 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +1:11:02 | Maria Svetloff | 43:58 | ||
200 | Attunda OK (599) | +1:11:17 | Amanda Jonasson | 52:59 |
All | Next 200 > |