< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +21:28 | Kim Nylund | 1:29:21 | ||
402 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +21:31 | Juris Ostups | 1:29:24 | ||
403 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +21:32 | Marko Honkala | 1:29:25 | ||
404 | Nord West (124) | +21:33 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:29:26 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +21:34 | Mika Lammi | 1:29:27 | ||
406 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +21:39 | Kalle Onnela | 1:29:32 | ||
407 | OK Vöru (338) | +21:39 | Jri Joonas | 1:29:32 | ||
408 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +21:41 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:29:34 | ||
409 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +21:49 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:29:42 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +21:52 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:29:45 | ||
411 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +21:56 | Tönu Illaru | 1:29:49 | ||
412 | Birkenes IL (522) | +21:58 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:29:51 | ||
413 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +21:59 | Göran Hansson | 1:29:52 | ||
414 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +22:00 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:29:53 | ||
415 | Rastikarhut (319) | +22:00 | Jari Jonkka | 1:29:53 | ||
416 | OK Skeidi (344) | +22:01 | Tore Hansen | 1:29:54 | ||
417 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +22:02 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:29:55 | ||
418 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +22:02 | Ville Saikko | 1:29:55 | ||
419 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +22:05 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:29:58 | ||
420 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +22:06 | Kari Matilainen | 1:29:59 | ||
421 | FK Åsen (190) | +22:07 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:30:00 | ||
422 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +22:07 | Carl Marttinen | 1:30:00 | ||
423 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +22:07 | Antti Tolonen | 1:30:00 | ||
424 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +22:09 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:30:02 | ||
425 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +22:10 | NIlsson Christer | 1:30:03 | ||
426 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +22:11 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:30:04 | ||
427 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +22:12 | Jan Egil Wagnilo | 1:30:05 | ||
428 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +22:13 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:30:06 | ||
429 | OK77 4 (514) | +22:16 | Mika Pasonen | 1:30:09 | ||
430 | Izhora (796) | +22:18 | Taras Fedorov | 1:30:11 | ||
431 | OK Triangeln 2 (1211) | +22:18 | Eric Jönsson | 1:30:11 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +22:20 | Markku Mänty | 1:30:13 | ||
433 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +22:21 | Maike Abendroth | 1:30:14 | ||
434 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +22:21 | Risto Kiilberg | 1:30:14 | ||
435 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +22:22 | Jonas Nyman | 1:30:15 | ||
436 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +22:23 | Magnus Sterner | 1:30:16 | ||
437 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +22:23 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:30:16 | ||
438 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +22:23 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:30:16 | ||
439 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +22:26 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:30:19 | ||
440 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +22:28 | Ott Rakkaselg | 1:30:21 | ||
441 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +22:30 | Jani Vahala | 1:30:23 | ||
442 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +22:31 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:30:24 | ||
443 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +22:31 | Petri Tonteri | 1:30:24 | ||
444 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +22:33 | Janis Znotins | 1:30:26 | ||
445 | 10-6-6 (222) | +22:38 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:30:31 | ||
446 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +22:38 | Jari Kaaja | 1:30:31 | ||
447 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +22:39 | Timo Huusari | 1:30:32 | ||
448 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +22:40 | Duncan Grassie | 1:30:33 | ||
449 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +22:41 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:30:34 | ||
450 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +22:43 | Tom Järvinen | 1:30:36 | ||
451 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +22:45 | Miika Laine | 1:30:38 | ||
452 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +22:46 | Iisak Helander | 1:30:39 | ||
453 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +22:46 | Jussi Mannila | 1:30:39 | ||
454 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +22:48 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:30:41 | ||
455 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (771) | +22:50 | Max Rönert | 1:30:43 | ||
456 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +22:53 | Juho Saarinen | 1:30:46 | ||
457 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +22:54 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:30:47 | ||
458 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +22:54 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:30:47 | ||
459 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +22:55 | Hannu Holappa | 1:30:48 | ||
460 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +22:56 | Marko Suuronen | 1:30:49 | ||
461 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +22:57 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:30:50 | ||
462 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +22:57 | Harri Koskinen | 1:30:50 | ||
463 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +23:00 | Markku Järvinen | 1:30:53 | ||
464 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +23:00 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:30:53 | ||
465 | FK Göingarna (139) | +23:01 | Marcus Svensson | 1:30:54 | ||
466 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +23:01 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:30:54 | ||
467 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +23:02 | Ari Palo | 1:30:55 | ||
468 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +23:02 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:30:55 | ||
469 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +23:03 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:30:56 | ||
470 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +23:04 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:30:57 | ||
471 | Ex-Legends (279) | +23:05 | Terho Puustinen | 1:30:58 | ||
472 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +23:06 | Tommy Rantala | 1:30:59 | ||
473 | Lorry Classic (607) | +23:06 | Hans Petter Eng | 1:30:59 | ||
474 | OSI - orientering (768) | +23:08 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:31:01 | ||
475 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +23:10 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:31:03 | ||
476 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +23:11 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:31:04 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +23:13 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:31:06 | ||
478 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +23:18 | Oskar Breilin | 1:31:11 | ||
479 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +23:20 | Pasi Nevala | 1:31:13 | ||
480 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +23:25 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:31:18 | ||
481 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +23:27 | Tuomas Määttä | 1:31:20 | ||
482 | Malax IF (237) | +23:28 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:31:21 | ||
483 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +23:29 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:31:22 | ||
484 | Omega Belgium (298) | +23:30 | de Moortel Bart Van | 1:31:23 | ||
485 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +23:31 | Niklas Wedin | 1:31:24 | ||
486 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +23:32 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:31:25 | ||
487 | Briksnis (557) | +23:32 | Kaspars Stana | 1:31:25 | ||
488 | RC Eemeli (580) | +23:33 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:31:26 | ||
489 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +23:34 | Mikael Larsson | 1:31:27 | ||
490 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +23:38 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:31:31 | ||
491 | Annila (1390) | +23:41 | Markus Annila | 1:31:34 | ||
492 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +23:47 | Riku Rintanen | 1:31:40 | ||
493 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +23:50 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:31:43 | ||
494 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +23:50 | Sami Grönholm | 1:31:43 | ||
495 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +23:50 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:31:43 | ||
496 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +23:52 | Oliver Breiling | 1:31:45 | ||
497 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +23:52 | Ville Halonen | 1:31:45 | ||
498 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +23:55 | Sami Löfman | 1:31:48 | ||
499 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +23:57 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 1:31:50 | ||
500 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +23:59 | Raivis Otto | 1:31:52 | ||
501 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +24:05 | Daniel Lennartsson | 1:31:58 | ||
502 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +24:13 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:32:06 | ||
503 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +24:17 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:32:10 | ||
504 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +24:19 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:32:12 | ||
505 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (585) | +24:20 | Elias Peltonen | 1:32:13 | ||
506 | OK Terjärv (460) | +24:22 | Henrik Nygård | 1:32:15 | ||
507 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +24:27 | Mika Lankinen | 1:32:20 | ||
508 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +24:31 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:32:24 | ||
509 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +24:35 | Janne Nieminen | 1:32:28 | ||
510 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +24:37 | Juho Koskinen | 1:32:30 | ||
511 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +24:38 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:32:31 | ||
512 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +24:38 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:32:31 | ||
513 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +24:42 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:32:35 | ||
514 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +24:44 | Petri Teittinen | 1:32:37 | ||
515 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +24:45 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:32:38 | ||
516 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +24:49 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:32:42 | ||
517 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +24:58 | Ville Tuomala | 1:32:51 | ||
518 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +24:59 | Samu Sievälä | 1:32:52 | ||
519 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +25:00 | Mikko Rinta | 1:32:53 | ||
520 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +25:03 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:32:56 | ||
521 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +25:03 | Jussi Kesälä | 1:32:56 | ||
522 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +25:06 | Brent Godman | 1:32:59 | ||
523 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +25:06 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:32:59 | ||
524 | Delta 7 (1173) | +25:07 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:33:00 | ||
525 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +25:09 | Dan Larsson | 1:33:02 | ||
526 | Hal Bro (645) | +25:10 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:33:03 | ||
527 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +25:11 | Riku Salo | 1:33:04 | ||
528 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +25:12 | Markus Välimäki | 1:33:05 | ||
529 | Kuolo (841) | +25:12 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:33:05 | ||
530 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +25:15 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:33:08 | ||
531 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +25:17 | Joona Viholainen | 1:33:10 | ||
532 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +25:18 | Timo Reinikka | 1:33:11 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +25:18 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:33:11 | ||
534 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +25:18 | Jarmo Havula | 1:33:11 | ||
535 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +25:19 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:33:12 | ||
536 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +25:19 | Harri Jylhä | 1:33:12 | ||
537 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +25:23 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:33:16 | ||
538 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +25:24 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:33:17 | ||
539 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +25:26 | Marko Rintanen | 1:33:19 | ||
540 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +25:27 | Andris Cans | 1:33:20 | ||
541 | Forsa OK (268) | +25:28 | Kalle Larsson | 1:33:21 | ||
542 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +25:31 | Jussi Elo | 1:33:24 | ||
543 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +25:33 | Robert Grann | 1:33:26 | ||
544 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +25:34 | Jari Kleemola | 1:33:27 | ||
545 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +25:35 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:33:28 | ||
546 | Korven Honka (606) | +25:38 | matti huttunen | 1:33:31 | ||
547 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +25:39 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:33:32 | ||
548 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +25:40 | Peter Kolmskog | 1:33:33 | ||
549 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1274) | +25:43 | Matti Peltonen | 1:33:36 | ||
550 | OC Puisto (909) | +25:43 | Ville Rantala | 1:33:36 | ||
551 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +25:44 | Aki Ijäs | 1:33:37 | ||
552 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +25:45 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:33:38 | ||
553 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +25:47 | Kalle Svensson | 1:33:40 | ||
554 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +25:50 | Simo Villanen | 1:33:43 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +25:51 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:33:44 | ||
556 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +25:52 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:33:45 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +25:53 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:33:46 | ||
558 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +25:53 | Erik Torshage | 1:33:46 | ||
559 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +25:53 | Niko Nättinen | 1:33:46 | ||
560 | FUR (1288) | +25:57 | Matti Äijö | 1:33:50 | ||
561 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +25:58 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:33:51 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +26:01 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:33:54 | ||
563 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +26:03 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:33:56 | ||
564 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +26:04 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:33:57 | ||
565 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +26:05 | Taivo Toomas | 1:33:58 | ||
566 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +26:05 | Johan Redtzer | 1:33:58 | ||
567 | Medeina (374) | +26:08 | Mantas Juozulevicus | 1:34:01 | ||
568 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +26:11 | Sami Kinttu | 1:34:04 | ||
569 | Vänkypannu (809) | +26:11 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:34:04 | ||
570 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +26:14 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:34:07 | ||
571 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +26:15 | Mikko Hautala | 1:34:08 | ||
572 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +26:18 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:34:11 | ||
573 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +26:19 | Benny Forsström | 1:34:12 | ||
574 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +26:20 | Björn Wistrand | 1:34:13 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +26:21 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:34:14 | ||
576 | Delta 5 (470) | +26:21 | Ari Ahonen | 1:34:14 | ||
577 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +26:24 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:34:17 | ||
578 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +26:27 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:34:20 | ||
579 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +26:28 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:34:21 | ||
580 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +26:30 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:34:23 | ||
581 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +26:31 | Markku Piironen | 1:34:24 | ||
582 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +26:32 | Kari Bovellan | 1:34:25 | ||
583 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +26:33 | Nisse Hansson | 1:34:26 | ||
584 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +26:33 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:34:26 | ||
585 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +26:34 | John Svanberg | 1:34:27 | ||
586 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +26:34 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:34:27 | ||
587 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +26:38 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:34:31 | ||
588 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +26:38 | Jarkko Tolsa | 1:34:31 | ||
589 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +26:41 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:34:34 | ||
590 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +26:41 | Mika Tasa | 1:34:34 | ||
591 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +26:42 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:34:35 | ||
592 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +26:44 | Veijo Pesonen | 1:34:37 | ||
593 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +26:45 | Miika Pietilä | 1:34:38 | ||
594 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +26:46 | Olli Kantanen | 1:34:39 | ||
595 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +26:50 | Juha - Pekka Loikas | 1:34:43 | ||
596 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +26:52 | Matti Tammi | 1:34:45 | ||
597 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +26:54 | Juha Härö | 1:34:47 | ||
598 | IK Kronan (371) | +26:57 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:34:50 | ||
599 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +26:58 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:34:51 | ||
600 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +26:59 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:34:52 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |