< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +5:22 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 39:07 | ||
202 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +5:23 | Emil Kalered | 39:08 | ||
203 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +5:24 | Mikko Höglund | 39:09 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +5:24 | Böen Christian Wiig | 39:09 | ||
205 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +5:25 | Kai Wandschneider | 39:10 | ||
206 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +5:26 | Felix Larsson | 39:11 | ||
207 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +5:27 | Jaakko Leppänen | 39:12 | ||
208 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +5:28 | Markus Sinijärvi | 39:13 | ||
209 | Pargas IF (193) | +5:28 | Robin Fröberg | 39:13 | ||
210 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +5:29 | Teemu Köngäs | 39:14 | ||
211 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +5:31 | Sauli Kuopus | 39:16 | ||
212 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +5:34 | Johan Hamelius | 39:19 | ||
213 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (160) | +5:34 | Timo Reiman | 39:19 | ||
214 | IL Tyrving (43) | +5:36 | Espen Weltzien | 39:21 | ||
215 | IK Grane (271) | +5:36 | Kristoffer Fian Pedersen | 39:21 | ||
216 | VMH (501) | +5:37 | Arto Niemi | 39:22 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +5:39 | Tiirats Tauno | 39:24 | ||
218 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +5:41 | Tero Leppämäki | 39:26 | ||
219 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +5:43 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 39:28 | ||
220 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +5:43 | Arti Albert | 39:28 | ||
221 | Nybro OK (152) | +5:46 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 39:31 | ||
222 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +5:48 | Mikko Viitamäki | 39:33 | ||
223 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +5:49 | Timo Sarkkinen | 39:34 | ||
224 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +5:51 | Enger Öyvind | 39:36 | ||
225 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +5:54 | Jaakko Tervo | 39:39 | ||
226 | OK Roslagen (96) | +5:55 | Timmo Tammemäe | 39:40 | ||
227 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +5:55 | Markus Salo | 39:40 | ||
228 | SOK Viljan (505) | +5:56 | Stefan Carlsson | 39:41 | ||
229 | Gävle OK (51) | +5:57 | Gustav Nordström | 39:42 | ||
230 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +5:57 | Andris Jubelis | 39:42 | ||
231 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +5:58 | Sami Valkama | 39:43 | ||
232 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +5:59 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 39:44 | ||
233 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +6:00 | Ken Peeters | 39:45 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +6:00 | Todd Oates | 39:45 | ||
235 | helvetica united (337) | +6:03 | Simon Sauter | 39:48 | ||
236 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +6:05 | Öyvind Watterdal | 39:50 | ||
237 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +6:06 | Tommi Kuronen | 39:51 | ||
238 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +6:06 | Eeros Jakola | 39:51 | ||
239 | Northern Wind (184) | +6:07 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 39:52 | ||
240 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +6:07 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 39:52 | ||
241 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +6:08 | Tommy Haglund | 39:53 | ||
242 | Lynx 3 (216) | +6:09 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 39:54 | ||
243 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +6:09 | Antti Kaivosaari | 39:54 | ||
244 | Närpes OK (231) | +6:10 | Jens Perus | 39:55 | ||
245 | Rasti 88 (261) | +6:10 | Timo Jaarinen | 39:55 | ||
246 | IK Auseklis (280) | +6:10 | Guntars Polis | 39:55 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +6:12 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 39:57 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +6:13 | Mikko Lassila | 39:58 | ||
249 | RAE ROK (229) | +6:13 | Tanel Kannel | 39:58 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +6:15 | Tero Myllymäki | 40:00 | ||
251 | IF Minken (294) | +6:15 | Tomas Wikblom | 40:00 | ||
252 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +6:16 | Seppo Jokinen | 40:01 | ||
253 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +6:16 | Stefan Thyr | 40:01 | ||
254 | OK Nackhe (260) | +6:18 | Martin Bäckman | 40:03 | ||
255 | Lutelaget (479) | +6:18 | Charles Halaas | 40:03 | ||
256 | Delta 3 (78) | +6:19 | Panu Piiparinen | 40:04 | ||
257 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +6:19 | Jakob Andersson | 40:04 | ||
258 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +6:21 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 40:06 | ||
259 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +6:21 | Mårten Bäckman | 40:06 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +6:23 | Jyri Mikkonen | 40:08 | ||
261 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +6:26 | Jari Nikkinen | 40:11 | ||
262 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +6:28 | Juha Matilainen | 40:13 | ||
263 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +6:29 | Asko Lautamäki | 40:14 | ||
264 | Hellas (106) | +6:29 | Sergey Suslov | 40:14 | ||
265 | Dainava1 (865) | +6:30 | Antanas Pauzas | 40:15 | ||
266 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +6:32 | Mikko Siren | 40:17 | ||
267 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +6:32 | Raivo Reiman | 40:17 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +6:34 | Petteri Kähäri | 40:19 | ||
269 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +6:36 | Mikko Saarelainen | 40:21 | ||
270 | OK Botnia (201) | +6:37 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 40:22 | ||
271 | Rånäs OK (242) | +6:43 | Robin Pousette | 40:28 | ||
272 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +6:44 | Linus Karlsson-Mood | 40:29 | ||
273 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +6:45 | Oskar Sibeck | 40:30 | ||
274 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +6:46 | Simen Haugerud | 40:31 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +6:46 | Jani Riissanen | 40:31 | ||
276 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +6:47 | Jonas Vikström | 40:32 | ||
277 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +6:48 | Jari Turunen | 40:33 | ||
278 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +6:51 | Ragnar Tonjer | 40:36 | ||
279 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +6:51 | Johan Michelsen | 40:36 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +6:52 | Janne Kallioniemi | 40:37 | ||
281 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +6:53 | Igor Bondarenko | 40:38 | ||
282 | OK Ilves (321) | +6:54 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 40:39 | ||
283 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +6:56 | Jonas Lundin | 40:41 | ||
284 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +7:01 | Turo Valkama | 40:46 | ||
285 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +7:05 | Miika Lotvonen | 40:50 | ||
286 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +7:08 | Mikael Lindmark | 40:53 | ||
287 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +7:09 | Dan Larsson | 40:54 | ||
288 | Malax IF (237) | +7:11 | Jonas Vesterback | 40:56 | ||
289 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +7:11 | Markku Isokoski | 40:56 | ||
290 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +7:12 | Otto Sund | 40:57 | ||
291 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +7:14 | Anton Zhelomonov | 40:59 | ||
292 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +7:16 | Markus Airila | 41:01 | ||
293 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (202) | +7:39 | Erik Harlen | 41:24 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +7:39 | Atte Honkonen | 41:24 | ||
295 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +7:47 | Raphael Zwiker | 41:32 | ||
296 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +7:50 | Tuomas Hapola | 41:35 | ||
297 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +7:50 | Ville Repo | 41:35 | ||
298 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +7:51 | Tuomo Kivelä | 41:36 | ||
299 | OK West (658) | +7:53 | Ville Vinkel | 41:38 | ||
300 | IK Trenne (186) | +7:54 | Mattias Carlsson | 41:39 | ||
301 | Lynx 5 (523) | +7:57 | Sami Kivilaakso | 41:42 | ||
302 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +7:59 | Peter Westerberg | 41:44 | ||
303 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +8:01 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 41:46 | ||
304 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +8:03 | Gustav Hedin | 41:48 | ||
305 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +8:03 | Joakim Carlsson | 41:48 | ||
306 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +8:04 | Sakari Parttimaa | 41:49 | ||
307 | OK RSP (399) | +8:04 | Valters Abolins | 41:49 | ||
308 | Rakvere OK (458) | +8:05 | Tonis Laugesaar | 41:50 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +8:06 | Markus Kaukonen | 41:51 | ||
310 | Riihon ukk (431) | +8:07 | Janne Virkki | 41:52 | ||
311 | Ganddal IL (442) | +8:07 | Fredrik Sandal | 41:52 | ||
312 | Varegg IL (162) | +8:09 | Knut Valen | 41:54 | ||
313 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +8:11 | Jukka Maaninka | 41:56 | ||
314 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +8:12 | Eero Lehtonen | 41:57 | ||
315 | Snättringe SK (412) | +8:13 | Micke Nilsson | 41:58 | ||
316 | Metsähallitus (979) | +8:13 | Mikko Kuitunen | 41:58 | ||
317 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +8:14 | Toni Saari | 41:59 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +8:15 | Raido Mitt | 42:00 | ||
319 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +8:16 | Christian Hansen | 42:01 | ||
320 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +8:17 | Martin Bjurner | 42:02 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +8:17 | Mikko Heikkinen | 42:02 | ||
322 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +8:19 | Marko Rautanen | 42:04 | ||
323 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +8:21 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 42:06 | ||
324 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +8:23 | Antti Hakala | 42:08 | ||
325 | Turun poliisi (417) | +8:23 | Petri Lamppu | 42:08 | ||
326 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +8:23 | Eero Moilanen | 42:08 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +8:26 | Esa Hongell | 42:11 | ||
328 | Rastikarhut (319) | +8:26 | Jari Jonkka | 42:11 | ||
329 | OK Södertörn (301) | +8:28 | Johan Markstedt | 42:13 | ||
330 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +8:29 | Niko Koskela | 42:14 | ||
331 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +8:30 | Marcus Jansson | 42:15 | ||
332 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +8:30 | Runar Larsen | 42:15 | ||
333 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +8:30 | Antti Knuuti | 42:15 | ||
334 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +8:32 | Ilpo Viippola | 42:17 | ||
335 | OK Oos (815) | +8:34 | Andre Nomm | 42:19 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +8:36 | Vesa Tielinen | 42:21 | ||
337 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +8:36 | Samuli Rantala | 42:21 | ||
338 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +8:37 | Fredrik Eriksson | 42:22 | ||
339 | OK77 (148) | +8:40 | Jarmo Koskela | 42:25 | ||
340 | SK Mercury (358) | +8:43 | Heiti Hallikma | 42:28 | ||
341 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +8:43 | Ivan Egorov | 42:28 | ||
342 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +8:45 | Esa Kinnunen | 42:30 | ||
343 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +8:46 | Tapani Siivonen | 42:31 | ||
344 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +8:47 | Oleksandr Starov | 42:32 | ||
345 | Aivan Sama (511) | +8:47 | Tom Asklöf | 42:32 | ||
346 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +8:48 | Vesa Klemettinen | 42:33 | ||
347 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +8:49 | Juris Zilko | 42:34 | ||
348 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +8:51 | Miika Laine | 42:36 | ||
349 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +8:53 | Jukka Vänttinen | 42:38 | ||
350 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +8:54 | Aki Ijäs | 42:39 | ||
351 | O-Ringen (631) | +8:56 | Jörgen Ekman | 42:41 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +8:58 | Antti Ryynänen | 42:43 | ||
353 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +8:58 | Johan Björklund | 42:43 | ||
354 | Akilles OK (357) | +8:59 | Filip Johansson | 42:44 | ||
355 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +8:59 | Sergei Kalugin | 42:44 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +9:00 | Lauri Kahila | 42:45 | ||
357 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +9:02 | Tönu Illaru | 42:47 | ||
358 | OK Kirishi (724) | +9:03 | Alexander Simanov | 42:48 | ||
359 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +9:06 | Henri Kalve | 42:51 | ||
360 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +9:06 | Martins Vimba | 42:51 | ||
361 | Verdal OK (597) | +9:07 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 42:52 | ||
362 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +9:09 | Kari Matilainen | 42:54 | ||
363 | OK77 4 (514) | +9:12 | Mika Pasonen | 42:57 | ||
364 | OK Meridians (277) | +9:13 | Matiass Jansons | 42:58 | ||
365 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +9:13 | Arvo Ahola | 42:58 | ||
366 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +9:15 | Juris Ostups | 43:00 | ||
367 | Delta 4 (626) | +9:19 | Markus Ilmarinen | 43:04 | ||
368 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +9:24 | Mattias Hovmöller | 43:09 | ||
369 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +9:26 | Jonas Nyman | 43:11 | ||
370 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +9:27 | Kim Nylund | 43:12 | ||
371 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +9:28 | Thomas van der Kleij | 43:13 | ||
372 | Team Icebug (426) | +9:28 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 43:13 | ||
373 | VIGA (209) | +9:29 | Uvis Soika | 43:14 | ||
374 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +9:32 | Tapio Keskitalo | 43:17 | ||
375 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +9:32 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 43:17 | ||
376 | OSI - orientering (768) | +9:34 | Kjartan Hauger | 43:19 | ||
377 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +9:35 | Ville Saikko | 43:20 | ||
378 | RasTiimi (305) | +9:38 | Juha Jokikuona | 43:23 | ||
379 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +9:38 | Riku Rintanen | 43:23 | ||
380 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +9:40 | Stefan Karlsson | 43:25 | ||
381 | OK Skeidi (344) | +9:41 | Tore Hansen | 43:26 | ||
382 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +9:43 | Juha Lerssi | 43:28 | ||
383 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +9:44 | Tommy Rantala | 43:29 | ||
384 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +9:46 | Hannu Kosonen | 43:31 | ||
385 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +9:47 | Anton Pendikainen | 43:32 | ||
386 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +9:47 | Tuomas Säily | 43:32 | ||
387 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +9:48 | Iisak Helander | 43:33 | ||
388 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +9:49 | Petri Tonteri | 43:34 | ||
389 | Fana IL (221) | +9:51 | Andres Daltveit | 43:36 | ||
390 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +9:51 | Kalle Onnela | 43:36 | ||
391 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +9:53 | Tero Rönkä | 43:38 | ||
392 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +9:53 | Aimo Aalto | 43:38 | ||
393 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +9:55 | 43:40 | |||
394 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +9:55 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 43:40 | ||
395 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +9:57 | Dalle Christiano | 43:42 | ||
396 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +9:57 | Jon Andersson | 43:42 | ||
397 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +9:58 | Daniel Lennartsson | 43:43 | ||
398 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +9:58 | Oskar Breilin | 43:43 | ||
399 | Delta 7 (1173) | +10:00 | Eero Ahlqvist | 43:45 | ||
400 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +10:00 | Tapio Pöysti | 43:45 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |