All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 2:29:55 | Anders Norberg | 9:15 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:23 | Jonas Pilblad | 10:28 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:11 | Hannu Airila | 10:10 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (20) | +4:13 | Patrik Martner | 10:24 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +5:52 | Leonid Novikov | 9:38 | ||
6 | OK Orion (27) | +5:54 | Oleksandr Kratov | 9:31 | ||
7 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +5:55 | Baptiste Rollier | 9:54 | ||
8 | Rehns BK (63) | +6:02 | Pelle Engstrand | 9:39 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +6:06 | Alexei Bortnik | 10:49 | ||
10 | IFK Umeå (70) | +6:16 | Erik Lind | 10:17 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +6:22 | Hans Tröan | 10:25 | ||
12 | Frol IL (97) | +6:34 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 10:21 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +6:57 | Tuomas Tervo | 9:31 | ||
14 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +7:04 | Jakob Lööf | 9:58 | ||
15 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:08 | Per Brolund | 10:58 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +7:44 | Antti Nurmonen | 10:22 | ||
17 | MS Parma (15) | +7:46 | Markus Puusepp | 10:30 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +7:47 | Petter Eriksson | 10:12 | ||
19 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +8:39 | Lauri Sorsa | 10:42 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +9:02 | Magnus Palm | 10:36 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +9:36 | Jani Lakanen | 10:39 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (48) | +9:38 | Johan Aronsson | 11:09 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +9:47 | Darius Sadeckas | 10:53 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +9:52 | John Pedersen | 11:03 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +10:21 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 10:20 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +10:53 | Erik Rost | 10:14 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +10:55 | Lars Skjeset | 12:04 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +10:56 | Mattias Karlsson | 10:47 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +10:58 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 9:48 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (14) | +11:03 | Henrik Väisänen | 10:11 | ||
31 | IGTISA (114) | +11:17 | Marius Mazulis | 10:15 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (104) | +11:34 | Johan Kärrström | 10:56 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK (76) | +11:45 | Gjermund Glesnes | 10:43 | ||
34 | Wing OK (39) | +11:45 | Chris Forne | 11:12 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +12:07 | Petteri Muukkonen | 10:03 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +12:07 | Michal Horacheck | 11:26 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +12:09 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 11:20 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +12:19 | Emil Lauri | 11:28 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (40) | +12:21 | Peter Hemmyr | 10:49 | ||
40 | SKM! (88) | +12:31 | Eensaar Silver skm! | 11:02 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (51) | +12:33 | Martin Sundlöf | 11:58 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +12:33 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 11:56 | ||
43 | OK Tyr (181) | +12:34 | Anders Lindberg | 12:09 | ||
44 | OK Orient (53) | +12:37 | Mikko Reitti | 10:39 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +12:38 | Janne Weckman | 10:45 | ||
46 | OK Linne (2) | +13:30 | Jan Troeng | 10:14 | ||
47 | Lynx (4) | +13:30 | Antti Parjanne | 10:22 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +13:34 | Kimmo Vilska | 10:30 | ||
49 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +13:41 | Jonas Lindholm | 11:20 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +13:52 | Fredrik Persson | 10:38 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +14:11 | Marcus Millegård | 9:57 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +14:13 | Öystein Jaren Samuelsen | 11:13 | ||
53 | Ärla IF (101) | +14:16 | Emil Andersson | 11:06 | ||
54 | Ultra (952) | +14:20 | Roman Bespalov | 11:03 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +14:24 | Ville Keskisaari | 10:53 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +14:43 | Mikko Hölsö | 10:24 | ||
57 | Lynx 2 (179) | +14:53 | Rainer Kujala | 11:18 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +14:57 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 10:25 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +15:09 | Manu Mutka | 11:12 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +15:30 | Lauri Oikarinen | 10:40 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +15:30 | Pekka Hyvönen | 11:01 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +15:35 | Ulf Troeng | 10:52 | ||
63 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +15:37 | Per Eklöf | 10:59 | ||
64 | Scotland (356) | +15:59 | Oleg Chepelin | 11:15 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +16:00 | Henrik Eliasson | 10:16 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (56) | +16:01 | Gustav Bergman | 9:57 | ||
67 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +16:02 | Johan Granath | 11:17 | ||
68 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +16:15 | Lars Resch | 15:26 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +16:18 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 10:25 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +16:20 | Ilkka Nurminen | 11:49 | ||
71 | IF Femman (84) | +16:22 | Robin Bäckström | 11:14 | ||
72 | Växjö OK (599) | +16:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 11:53 | ||
73 | Freidig SPK (766) | +16:29 | Björnar Lynum | 12:31 | ||
74 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +16:31 | Jonas Bäckström | 10:33 | ||
75 | Halden SK 3 (359) | +16:31 | Mats Nordbröden | 11:54 | ||
76 | IF Brahe (103) | +16:35 | Daniel Stenlund | 10:35 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +16:45 | Jukka Erkkilä | 11:44 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +16:50 | Palle Korsbäk | 10:53 | ||
79 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +16:52 | Matthias Niggli | 10:58 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +17:06 | Timo Saarinen | 11:07 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +17:34 | Anders Axling | 11:43 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +18:19 | Vesa Taanila | 11:24 | ||
83 | Nybro OK (152) | +18:33 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 10:03 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:34 | Anders Tiltnes | 10:09 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (175) | +18:36 | Gatis Caics | 11:47 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +18:38 | Pavilainen Aleksei | 11:25 | ||
87 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +19:01 | Resser Eivind | 11:44 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +19:17 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 12:57 | ||
89 | Delta 3 (78) | +19:19 | Tuomas Tala | 10:29 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK (75) | +20:45 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 11:19 | ||
91 | OK Triangeln (41) | +20:50 | Jrgen Einpaul | 10:50 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +20:57 | Jere Ahonen | 10:58 | ||
93 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +21:05 | Trond Strandberg | 12:15 | ||
94 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +21:09 | Pekka Lapila | 10:57 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (166) | +21:10 | Esa Orava | 11:37 | ||
96 | OK Hällen (45) | +21:35 | Jonas Engström | 10:00 | ||
97 | Ronneby OK (149) | +21:37 | Stefan Karlsson | 12:52 | ||
98 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +21:40 | Göran Thimberg | 10:30 | ||
99 | Delta 2 (50) | +22:29 | Sebastian Snickars | 11:35 | ||
100 | Arboga OK (126) | +22:30 | Alexandr Menniakov | 10:21 | ||
101 | Sippurasti (145) | +22:31 | Jani Söyring | 11:14 | ||
102 | Norbergs OK (107) | +22:33 | Michael Oswald | 11:04 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +22:36 | Mattias Mårts | 10:41 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +22:38 | Karl Tiselius | 11:10 | ||
105 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +22:39 | Evgeniy Artemov | 11:01 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (73) | +22:42 | Martinsson Erik | 10:43 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +22:49 | Jere Pajunen | 10:45 | ||
108 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +22:56 | Martin Ivarsson | 12:06 | ||
109 | Lynx 3 (216) | +23:00 | Tuomas Metsälä | 11:21 | ||
110 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +23:01 | Tomas Unander | 11:32 | ||
111 | Delta 8 (303) | +23:23 | Sami Levijoki | 11:23 | ||
112 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +23:26 | Mats Fröberg | 11:12 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +23:28 | Antti Granqvist | 11:02 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +23:38 | Toni Pikkarainen | 11:08 | ||
115 | Löten OL (112) | +23:48 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 10:29 | ||
116 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +23:53 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 10:29 | ||
117 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +23:59 | Martin Vister | 10:51 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK (25) | +24:03 | Laitinen Petteri | 10:14 | ||
119 | Attunda OK (210) | +24:14 | Anders Frisk | 12:02 | ||
120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +24:20 | Antti Alppi | 12:29 | ||
121 | OK Njudung (172) | +24:40 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 10:48 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (69) | +24:42 | Rickard Holmqvist | 12:14 | ||
123 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +24:43 | Tomas Albinsson | 11:02 | ||
124 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +24:53 | Pekka Sorjonen | 11:39 | ||
125 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +24:56 | Alar Assor | 12:33 | ||
126 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +24:56 | Heikki Kettunen | 10:57 | ||
127 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +24:59 | Olli Saavalainen | 11:04 | ||
128 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +25:01 | Saku Ylijoki | 11:04 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +26:05 | Heikki Istolahti | 11:36 | ||
130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +26:16 | Mika Huhtanen | 13:20 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +26:29 | Martin Larbo | 11:50 | ||
132 | Halmstad OK (113) | +26:31 | Anders Carlsson | 9:44 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +26:31 | Joni Hirvikallio | 15:30 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +26:33 | Neil Marston | 10:50 | ||
135 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +26:48 | Erkka Ryynänen | 16:35 | ||
136 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +27:04 | Nils Björke | 11:06 | ||
137 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +27:13 | Per Carlborg | 10:35 | ||
138 | Omega (156) | +27:14 | Evgeniy Gavrivov | 10:56 | ||
139 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +27:17 | Aleksi Ylinen | 11:33 | ||
140 | JOKA (366) | +27:19 | Tiit Tähnas | 12:17 | ||
141 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +27:21 | Martin Ödegård | 13:10 | ||
142 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +27:22 | Nick Simonin | 10:34 | ||
143 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +27:25 | Thore Kornmo | 11:05 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +27:28 | Erik Fabritius | 10:58 | ||
145 | Skogslöparna (276) | +27:34 | Anders Hansson | 13:13 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +27:37 | Juho Westerlund | 10:45 | ||
147 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +27:37 | Hannu Oja | 11:20 | ||
148 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +27:51 | Vidar Sjögren | 11:36 | ||
149 | Northern Wind (184) | +28:26 | Petr Zaslonkin | 11:10 | ||
150 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +28:30 | Jouni Heinonen | 11:03 | ||
151 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +28:38 | Gunnar Lindberg | 11:59 | ||
152 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +28:40 | Magnus Melbye Larsen | 11:40 | ||
153 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +28:43 | Jussi Laurila | 11:26 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +28:46 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 11:13 | ||
155 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +28:48 | Olof Malmberg | 11:54 | ||
156 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +29:16 | Ove Haldin | 12:13 | ||
157 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +29:32 | Mika Nurmo | 12:18 | ||
158 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +29:35 | Denis Kouprienko | 11:58 | ||
159 | Rasti E4 (183) | +29:52 | Juha Pietiläinen | 12:05 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +29:54 | Terho Lahtinen | 12:23 | ||
161 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +30:05 | Gustav Stenberg | 11:36 | ||
162 | Pargas IF (193) | +30:08 | Kenneth Cederberg | 11:47 | ||
163 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +30:09 | Juha Malinen | 11:49 | ||
164 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +30:11 | Eero Inkeri | 11:16 | ||
165 | Klyftamo (138) | +30:14 | Fajer Wennerberg | 12:11 | ||
166 | IL Gular (290) | +30:16 | Rune Nygaard | 11:48 | ||
167 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +30:16 | Gediminas Ranonis | 12:28 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +30:19 | Jaani Lantela | 13:07 | ||
169 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +30:27 | Cristian Larsson | 12:02 | ||
170 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +30:38 | Eric Roller | 11:53 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +30:41 | Theo Fleurent | 11:42 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +30:53 | Juho Rajaniemi | 11:31 | ||
173 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +31:01 | Rasmus Leo | 10:53 | ||
174 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +31:03 | Robert Palm | 11:42 | ||
175 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +31:03 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 12:03 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (94) | +31:07 | Ola Olsson | 14:51 | ||
177 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +31:23 | Johannes Svensson | 12:39 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +31:47 | Viitanen Lauri | 12:19 | ||
179 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +31:56 | Viktor Larsson | 10:59 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +32:28 | Jarmo Lindroos | 12:12 | ||
181 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +32:30 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 12:15 | ||
182 | CUS Bologna (398) | +32:46 | Michela Guizzardi | 14:41 | ||
183 | OK Roslagen (96) | +32:47 | Tommy Lindberg | 11:29 | ||
184 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +32:49 | Pär Olofsson | 12:10 | ||
185 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +32:51 | Antti Rusanen | 12:15 | ||
186 | Lynx 4 (376) | +33:05 | Mika Juntto | 13:58 | ||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +33:14 | Marko Vapa | 12:38 | ||
188 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +33:52 | Tommi Uusimäki | 11:19 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +34:08 | Arttu Koskinen | 12:33 | ||
190 | OK RSP (399) | +34:25 | Edgars Bernans | 12:23 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +35:06 | Janne Nurminen | 12:25 | ||
192 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +35:12 | Pat A. Karoli | 12:08 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +35:16 | Janne Märkälä | 12:49 | ||
194 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +35:18 | Argordo Matti | 11:13 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +35:19 | Ville Kauppi | 12:54 | ||
196 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +35:25 | Lars Gustavsson | 11:54 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +35:33 | Pasi Asikainen | 12:23 | ||
198 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +35:42 | Atte Komonen | 13:20 | ||
199 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +35:46 | Robin Rovina | 12:11 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +35:54 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 11:52 |
All | Next 200 > |