< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +57:38 | Pekka Ruuti | 13:58 | ||
402 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +57:39 | Ingemar Åkerman | 13:04 | ||
403 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +57:45 | Vesa Roivas | 14:21 | ||
404 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +58:09 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 13:45 | ||
405 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +58:09 | Heikki Norri | 13:49 | ||
406 | Aivan Sama (511) | +58:14 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 15:03 | ||
407 | Östmarka OK (141) | +58:18 | Håkon Håversen | 13:38 | ||
408 | OK77 4 (514) | +58:19 | Petri Tötterman | 14:24 | ||
409 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +58:23 | Bernt Slotte | 14:38 | ||
410 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +58:25 | Matti Läärä | 14:26 | ||
411 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +58:27 | Bård Smestad | 12:25 | ||
412 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +58:29 | Jukka Palo | 12:27 | ||
413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +58:31 | Samuli Saarela | 15:23 | ||
414 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +58:33 | Hannu Heiskanen | 12:12 | ||
415 | Lynx 5 (523) | +58:33 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 13:46 | ||
416 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +58:38 | Ingvar Blomberg | 14:12 | ||
417 | OK Vöru (338) | +58:39 | Ain-Meelis Hannus | 15:12 | ||
418 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +58:43 | Emanuel Braun | 13:46 | ||
419 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +58:44 | Becky Carlyle | 14:01 | ||
420 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +58:46 | Simo Helkkula | 14:35 | ||
421 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +58:56 | Timo Hietaoja | 13:53 | ||
422 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +59:01 | Mattias Nylund | 12:42 | ||
423 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +59:11 | Asko Hämäläinen | 13:04 | ||
424 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +59:17 | Marko Suhonen | 12:14 | ||
425 | Ex-Legends (279) | +59:25 | Mauri Laasonen | 14:20 | ||
426 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +59:29 | Jari Kivinen | 16:21 | ||
427 | OK Saldus (227) | +59:37 | Oskars Zernis | 13:34 | ||
428 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +59:39 | Aku Virtanen | 13:53 | ||
429 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +59:41 | Markus Kiviluoma | 21:19 | ||
430 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +59:43 | Timo Kokkonen | 13:39 | ||
431 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +59:49 | Tuomo Peltola | 14:18 | ||
432 | SOK Viljan (505) | +59:51 | Thord Hultberg | 16:37 | ||
433 | Väsby OK (315) | +59:54 | Björn Rundlöf | 12:44 | ||
434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +59:57 | Markku Kotamäki | 15:07 | ||
435 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +1:00:00 | Reko Rantamäki | 14:53 | ||
436 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +1:00:07 | Mikko Saari | 13:10 | ||
437 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +1:00:12 | Taavi Nurm | 13:39 | ||
438 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:00:13 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 13:34 | ||
439 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +1:00:14 | Heikki Grekelä | 12:50 | ||
440 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +1:00:16 | Jari Parviainen | 13:46 | ||
441 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +1:00:16 | Olli Vesalainen | 13:20 | ||
442 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +1:00:31 | Sami Lyytinen | 7:40 | ||
443 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +1:00:48 | Heikki Pajuoja | 13:34 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +1:01:05 | Lauri Tapola | 13:52 | ||
445 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +1:01:05 | Kalle Kuusik | 16:12 | ||
446 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +1:01:11 | Kari Kyyrönen | 15:21 | ||
447 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +1:01:18 | Heikki Hautala | 15:02 | ||
448 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +1:01:22 | Tommi Isomäki | 14:36 | ||
449 | Umeå OK (464) | +1:01:35 | Magnus Yngvesson | 12:54 | ||
450 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +1:01:45 | Roger Nyqvist | 13:38 | ||
451 | FK Åsen (190) | +1:01:46 | Roland Persson | 15:23 | ||
452 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +1:02:00 | Mikko Kurkela | 11:50 | ||
453 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:02:13 | Henri Arjanne | 15:44 | ||
454 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +1:02:19 | Janne Valkonen | 16:09 | ||
455 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +1:02:19 | Jukka Havento | 17:45 | ||
456 | O-Ringen (631) | +1:02:23 | Tomas Yngström | 12:37 | ||
457 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +1:02:27 | Toni Koivisto | 16:06 | ||
458 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +1:02:42 | Jarkko Keinänen | 14:20 | ||
459 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +1:02:48 | Guntars Smitins | 11:57 | ||
460 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +1:02:50 | Matti Takala | 11:38 | ||
461 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +1:02:53 | Kimmo Viertola | 14:51 | ||
462 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +1:03:01 | Jaakko Nurminen | 14:28 | ||
463 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +1:03:04 | Mikko Haikonen | 13:05 | ||
464 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:03:05 | Aivars Mihailovs | 14:00 | ||
465 | VMH (501) | +1:03:07 | Petri Forsman | 12:19 | ||
466 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +1:03:09 | Kari Hirvensalo | 13:03 | ||
467 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +1:03:12 | Olli Koivumäki | 15:17 | ||
468 | Rakvere OK (458) | +1:03:15 | Asso Kesaväli | 14:39 | ||
469 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +1:03:33 | Juho Leinonen | 17:24 | ||
470 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +1:03:34 | Miika Lahtinen | 13:26 | ||
471 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +1:03:41 | Timo Ikonen | 13:36 | ||
472 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +1:03:42 | David Löver | 13:40 | ||
473 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +1:03:55 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 13:58 | ||
474 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +1:04:06 | Vesa Arki | 14:02 | ||
475 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +1:04:19 | Matti Valonen | 14:02 | ||
476 | Datactica (707) | +1:04:21 | Seppo Kuusisto | 16:07 | ||
477 | GNEIST (400) | +1:04:22 | Magne Knudsen | 12:14 | ||
478 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +1:04:24 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 12:32 | ||
479 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +1:04:26 | Keijo Kanniainen | 14:23 | ||
480 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +1:04:31 | Keijo Parkkinen | 11:44 | ||
481 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +1:04:36 | Eero Koskivirta | 16:16 | ||
482 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +1:04:42 | Sergey Smirnov | 12:44 | ||
483 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +1:04:49 | Jussi Ranki | 16:40 | ||
484 | Metsämannut (383) | +1:04:53 | Kimmo Hilli | 12:13 | ||
485 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:05:00 | Jukka Hemminki | 11:30 | ||
486 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +1:05:02 | Juha Sinkkonen | 14:30 | ||
487 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +1:05:07 | Robert Larsson | 14:26 | ||
488 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +1:05:09 | Timo Heikkilä | 12:56 | ||
489 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +1:05:21 | Marko Lassila | 18:16 | ||
490 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:05:25 | Anders Bögevig | 12:14 | ||
491 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +1:05:32 | Matti Oikarinen | 15:42 | ||
492 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +1:05:33 | Tomi Paavola | 14:19 | ||
493 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +1:05:34 | Johan Furunäs | 17:35 | ||
494 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +1:05:45 | Jukka Reunamäki | 12:52 | ||
495 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:05:47 | Mika Häkkinen | 12:23 | ||
496 | OSI - orientering (768) | +1:05:48 | Asgeir Lium | 13:15 | ||
497 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +1:05:52 | Ruslans Gelbis | 13:00 | ||
498 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:06:07 | Jari Uutela | 14:52 | ||
499 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +1:06:11 | Timo Nurminen | 12:15 | ||
500 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +1:06:23 | Matti Heikkilä | 13:55 | ||
501 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +1:06:25 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 13:37 | ||
502 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +1:06:27 | Bo Eliasson | 17:33 | ||
503 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +1:06:28 | Ossi Salokannel | 13:38 | ||
504 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +1:06:33 | Teemu Alanko | 13:15 | ||
505 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +1:06:34 | Mikko Polvi | 13:45 | ||
506 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +1:06:36 | Martin Sundström | 12:22 | ||
507 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +1:06:36 | Vesa Läderberg | 15:20 | ||
508 | RC Eemeli (580) | +1:06:37 | Mikko Laurikkala | 13:30 | ||
509 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:06:46 | Kai Kamila | 13:43 | ||
510 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +1:06:48 | Peter Johansson | 13:03 | ||
511 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +1:06:51 | Asko Mäki | 18:47 | ||
512 | Turun poliisi (417) | +1:06:52 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 14:33 | ||
513 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +1:06:53 | Tore Fagervold | 18:07 | ||
514 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +1:06:54 | Ilkka Tuominen | 14:11 | ||
515 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +1:06:56 | Petteri Suominen | 14:38 | ||
516 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +1:06:58 | Markus Saramäki | 13:05 | ||
517 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +1:07:00 | Matti Huttunen | 13:41 | ||
518 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +1:07:02 | Patrik Starck | 14:47 | ||
519 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +1:07:17 | Juha Kivelä | 13:52 | ||
520 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:07:27 | Andreas Fredriksson | 13:02 | ||
521 | Bona Fide (591) | +1:07:29 | Taavi Kala | 13:36 | ||
522 | Nord West (124) | +1:07:33 | Nikolay Ivanov | 13:42 | ||
523 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +1:07:35 | Kimmo Laine | 14:23 | ||
524 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +1:07:38 | Mikko Torro | 14:52 | ||
525 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +1:07:40 | Aapo Laiho | 11:35 | ||
526 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +1:07:50 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 11:43 | ||
527 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +1:07:53 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 16:46 | ||
528 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +1:07:54 | Matti Koutonen | 14:00 | ||
529 | Korven Honka (606) | +1:07:55 | kai korhonen | 13:03 | ||
530 | Kela (1281) | +1:08:13 | Antti Lehtinen | 14:59 | ||
531 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +1:08:14 | Mika Näpänkangas | 13:53 | ||
532 | SK-0K (467) | +1:08:14 | Vesa Virkki | 13:06 | ||
533 | IF Thor (482) | +1:08:16 | Fredrik Elwinger | 15:41 | ||
534 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +1:08:29 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 16:39 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +1:08:35 | Antti Väyrynen | 13:31 | ||
536 | Turun NMKY (351) | +1:08:40 | Pekka Vieno | 13:56 | ||
537 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:08:44 | Alexander Shein | 12:29 | ||
538 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +1:08:54 | Timo Narvinen | 13:27 | ||
539 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +1:09:02 | Tammo Esta | 15:58 | ||
540 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:09:21 | Jan Sjöhed | 12:36 | ||
541 | Peab Seicon (533) | +1:09:44 | Juha Sippola | 16:01 | ||
542 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +1:09:54 | Jussi Leskinen | 13:15 | ||
543 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +1:09:56 | Janne Kansonen | 18:23 | ||
544 | Epilän Esa (423) | +1:10:01 | Petri Saksala | 15:27 | ||
545 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +1:10:01 | Timo Takala | 15:22 | ||
546 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +1:10:08 | Marius Ptashekas | 13:53 | ||
547 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +1:10:10 | Maris Jekabsons | 14:38 | ||
548 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +1:10:17 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 14:06 | ||
549 | OK Terjärv (460) | +1:10:24 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 13:59 | ||
550 | Vänkypannu (809) | +1:10:31 | Markku Pajala | 17:23 | ||
551 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +1:10:39 | Arto Lehtinen | 14:18 | ||
552 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +1:10:40 | Juhani Penttilä | 13:15 | ||
553 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +1:10:46 | Juha Ruusu | 14:55 | ||
554 | PK Racing Team (435) | +1:11:08 | Sami Pietilä | 14:44 | ||
555 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +1:11:19 | Timo Huhtala | 13:15 | ||
556 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +1:11:22 | Kimmo Vänni | 14:42 | ||
557 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +1:11:22 | Mikko Piispanen | 15:43 | ||
558 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +1:11:26 | Pekka Nurminen | 13:07 | ||
559 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +1:11:40 | Harri Lindeman | 16:51 | ||
560 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +1:11:43 | Markku Kaipainen | 14:13 | ||
561 | Nostars (282) | +1:11:45 | Sami Sikanen | 12:21 | ||
562 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +1:11:50 | Björn Thorn | 14:26 | ||
563 | IK Örnen (687) | +1:11:52 | Iiro Linko | 13:56 | ||
564 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +1:12:01 | Tim Björkman | 15:48 | ||
565 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +1:12:05 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 17:38 | ||
566 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +1:12:10 | Kalle Laine | 12:35 | ||
567 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +1:12:10 | Antti Korhonen | 16:54 | ||
568 | Laihian Luja (367) | +1:12:13 | Tapio Karppi | 14:26 | ||
569 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +1:12:14 | Teemu Hauhia | 14:16 | ||
570 | Delta 5 (470) | +1:12:15 | Hannu Kunttu | 16:09 | ||
571 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +1:12:15 | Erkki Ahonen | 15:41 | ||
572 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +1:12:24 | Osmo Juola | 14:49 | ||
573 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +1:12:46 | Erik Sälen | 14:00 | ||
574 | Mile-Sport (583) | +1:12:49 | Maxim Gureev | 16:18 | ||
575 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +1:12:52 | Göran Karlsson | 17:50 | ||
576 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +1:12:59 | Markus Ronkainen | 15:28 | ||
577 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +1:13:02 | Ville Siukkola | 12:51 | ||
578 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +1:13:10 | Markku Nikki | 15:31 | ||
579 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +1:13:13 | Anders Kolmskog | 13:49 | ||
580 | NCS Sport (537) | +1:13:17 | Antti Härkönen | 16:34 | ||
581 | Briksnis (557) | +1:13:32 | Guntis Pikurs | 20:02 | ||
582 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +1:13:34 | Wisa Majamaa | 20:18 | ||
583 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +1:13:37 | Mikko Rättyä | 15:58 | ||
584 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +1:13:40 | Jani Jauhiainen | 14:00 | ||
585 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +1:13:41 | Anssi Karjalainen | 13:04 | ||
586 | OC Puisto (909) | +1:13:54 | Mark Roth | 17:22 | ||
587 | Savon Suunta (485) | +1:13:59 | Timo Natunen | 13:51 | ||
588 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +1:14:09 | Ville Eskelinen | 16:57 | ||
589 | RAE ROK (229) | +1:14:14 | Meelis Niin | 14:09 | ||
590 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +1:14:25 | Petri Ström | 13:20 | ||
591 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +1:14:39 | Aarne Hakanen | 16:21 | ||
592 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +1:14:56 | Michele Fiocca | 14:14 | ||
593 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +1:15:03 | Nikolay Panasenko | 12:38 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +1:15:04 | Antti Virtanen | 13:50 | ||
595 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +1:15:10 | Pekka Myllykoski | 13:49 | ||
596 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +1:15:11 | Kauko Viinikainen | 17:24 | ||
597 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +1:15:13 | Marko Aho | 16:25 | ||
598 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +1:15:29 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 15:04 | ||
599 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +1:15:31 | Hannu Kurppa | 14:41 | ||
600 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +1:15:32 | Matti Henriksson | 22:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |