< Previous 200 | All |
1201 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +2:23:52 | Petri Syrjäläinen | 28:19 | ||
1202 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +2:23:53 | Ari Stigell | 27:47 | ||
1203 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +2:23:53 | Martti Mäkikangas | 28:16 | ||
1204 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +2:24:13 | Matti Raunio | 26:34 | ||
1205 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +2:24:15 | Ari Matilainen | 21:37 | ||
1206 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +2:24:39 | Jarmo Alho | 29:44 | ||
1207 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +2:24:52 | Sakari Koliseva | 28:16 | ||
1208 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +2:25:06 | Jukka Alanko | 30:59 | ||
1209 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +2:25:12 | Jyrki Tolonen | 33:53 | ||
1210 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +2:25:25 | John Joro | 36:49 | ||
1211 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +2:25:28 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 24:10 | ||
1212 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +2:27:01 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 37:28 | ||
1213 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +2:27:50 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 24:27 | ||
1214 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +2:27:52 | Mauri Aho | 26:30 | ||
1215 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +2:27:55 | Ari Naukkarinen | 36:21 | ||
1216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +2:28:04 | Seppo Pigg | 24:44 | ||
1217 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +2:29:03 | Henri Törmä | 26:04 | ||
1218 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +2:29:05 | Vesa Ek | 28:28 | ||
1219 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +2:29:05 | Jussi Tuunanen | 29:35 | ||
1220 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +2:30:15 | Martti Heikkilä | 37:03 | ||
1221 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +2:30:48 | Iris Salmio | 27:05 | ||
1222 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +2:31:48 | Panu Ruoste | 35:29 | ||
1223 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:32:34 | Vesa Tervo | 22:31 | ||
1224 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:32:46 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 20:56 | ||
1225 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +2:32:58 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 24:30 | ||
1226 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +2:33:03 | Arto Kettula | 29:40 | ||
1227 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +2:33:07 | Masi Koskinen | 26:28 | ||
1228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +2:33:12 | Jukka Kyrölä | 23:48 | ||
1229 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +2:33:13 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 30:24 | ||
1230 | team käenpesä (1446) | +2:33:21 | Eero Knaapinen | 24:54 | ||
1231 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +2:36:31 | Pauli Kivimäki | 25:00 | ||
1232 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +2:36:34 | Markus Oksanen | 25:40 | ||
1233 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +2:36:41 | Risto Koivula | 27:40 | ||
1234 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +2:37:12 | Eero Mykkänen | 27:23 | ||
1235 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +2:37:14 | Ari Ranki | 27:16 | ||
1236 | RiMa (1286) | +2:37:20 | Pauli Kartano | 28:40 | ||
1237 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +2:37:23 | Andrei Kruger | 25:38 | ||
1238 | John Deere (773) | +2:37:25 | Pekka Ylistalo | 28:38 | ||
1239 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +2:37:29 | Ari Rantala | 32:05 | ||
1240 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +2:39:26 | Simo Klem | 29:07 | ||
1241 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +2:39:53 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 18:09 | ||
1242 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +2:40:12 | Juha Asikainen | 36:42 | ||
1243 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +2:40:36 | Petri Lauttia | 34:30 | ||
1244 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +2:41:13 | Kasperi Launis | 30:55 | ||
1245 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +2:41:15 | Lari Lehtomäki | 30:33 | ||
1246 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +2:41:24 | Jussi Pietinalho | 30:43 | ||
1247 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +2:41:25 | Raimo Koivisto | 1:05:09 | ||
1248 | Nordkalk (1329) | +2:41:30 | Juhani Arkkola | 32:36 | ||
1249 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +2:41:30 | Markku Järvinen | 55:42 | ||
1250 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +2:42:17 | Mikko Sirkiä | 31:28 | ||
1251 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +2:42:26 | Ola Eriksson | 31:38 | ||
1252 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +2:43:09 | Pekka Lindqvist | 28:25 | ||
1253 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +2:43:32 | Jari Kuiro | 30:56 | ||
1254 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +2:44:13 | Jarmo Savilaakso | 35:20 | ||
1255 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +2:44:33 | Martti Mäki | 34:10 | ||
1256 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +2:44:45 | Jukka Leskelä | 34:50 | ||
1257 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +2:44:48 | Jarmo Rantala | 35:56 | ||
1258 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +2:44:56 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 25:15 | ||
1259 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +2:44:56 | Marko Lehto | 24:09 | ||
1260 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +2:45:53 | Juha Lehtomäki | 34:15 | ||
1261 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +2:46:06 | Esko Leppäniemi | 27:46 | ||
1262 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +2:47:48 | Markku Kulmala | 30:52 | ||
1263 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +2:48:54 | Vesa Tiainen | 48:35 | ||
1264 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +2:50:11 | Niko Sillanpää | 27:07 | ||
1265 | Kilpparit (1119) | +2:50:16 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 26:58 | ||
1266 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +2:50:17 | Pasi Peltola | 1:02:59 | ||
1267 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +2:50:19 | Ilkka Jaakkola | 48:52 | ||
1268 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +2:50:59 | Hannu Ventomäki | 29:23 | ||
1269 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +2:51:04 | Petri Savisto | 35:09 | ||
1270 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +2:51:15 | Nikolay Stepanov | 30:38 | ||
1271 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +2:51:50 | Esa Lehtinen | 30:16 | ||
1272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +2:51:52 | Lauri Hieta | 28:22 | ||
1273 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +2:52:04 | Kimmo Holappa | 23:29 | ||
1274 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +2:52:05 | Klaus Järvinen | 41:22 | ||
1275 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +2:52:08 | Jarkko Jaatela | 22:34 | ||
1276 | Finnstringers (1077) | +2:52:12 | Samu Pekonen | 32:05 | ||
1277 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +2:52:29 | Ville Virtanen | 23:40 | ||
1278 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +2:53:19 | Jari Ahonen | 28:38 | ||
1279 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +2:53:56 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 35:19 | ||
1280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +2:54:16 | Kari Rantakylä | 32:04 | ||
1281 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +2:55:41 | Heikki Teittinen | 32:08 | ||
1282 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +2:55:42 | Ari Sainio | 34:09 | ||
1283 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +2:56:49 | Jussi Ojala | 21:39 | ||
1284 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +2:58:06 | Jarkko Kaura | 57:55 | ||
1285 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +2:58:11 | Jari Vainikka | 30:46 | ||
1286 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +2:58:13 | Erkki Marila | 37:06 | ||
1287 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +2:58:14 | Pitkänen Janne | 34:52 | ||
1288 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +2:58:34 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 26:27 | ||
1289 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +2:59:37 | Erkki Turunen | 39:05 | ||
1290 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +3:02:04 | Jukka Toivonen | 29:25 | ||
1291 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +3:02:44 | Esa Hirvonen | 41:54 | ||
1292 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +3:05:11 | Jarl Forsten | 30:48 | ||
1293 | SipoSet (1362) | +3:05:30 | sami siponen | 1:14:01 | ||
1294 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +3:06:03 | Timo Käyrä | 36:15 | ||
1295 | TAMK Students (1304) | +3:06:46 | Timo Talja | 37:38 | ||
1296 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +3:07:03 | Asko Virolainen | 30:58 | ||
1297 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +3:08:19 | Jaakko Oja | 31:18 | ||
1298 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +3:08:26 | Arto Uusihonko | 39:55 | ||
1299 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +3:08:28 | Timo Mäkinen | 28:58 | ||
1300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +3:08:31 | Asko Heikkinen | 23:48 | ||
1301 | Kotipojat (1114) | +3:09:45 | Paavo Häppölä | 1:05:17 | ||
1302 | Basware (1323) | +3:09:45 | Jyrki Tunnela | 29:20 | ||
1303 | Ädlöt (1367) | +3:10:35 | Lennu Keinänen | 28:12 | ||
1304 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +3:11:30 | Timo Alatalo | 28:31 | ||
1305 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +3:11:34 | Ilkka Alanko | 28:17 | ||
1306 | Lounapartio (1047) | +3:11:35 | Penna Urrila | 36:02 | ||
1307 | Powerfinn (1037) | +3:13:45 | Rauno Aavasalo | 31:21 | ||
1308 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +3:13:55 | Mika Pappila | 39:42 | ||
1309 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +3:14:03 | Lauri Lehto | 27:50 | ||
1310 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +3:14:07 | Ari Korhonen | 25:31 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +3:16:28 | Terho Maja | 59:52 | ||
1312 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +3:17:09 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 46:42 | ||
1313 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +3:17:12 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 30:26 | ||
1314 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +3:17:29 | Heikki Kujanpää | 49:16 | ||
1315 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +3:17:38 | Tapani Koppinen | 37:04 | ||
1316 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +3:21:00 | Tero Haiko | 28:24 | ||
1317 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +3:27:22 | Joel Nykter | 30:38 | ||
1318 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +3:27:54 | Olli Kojola | 40:40 | ||
1319 | Thinkers (1150) | +3:28:23 | Olli Makkonen | 24:11 | ||
1320 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +3:29:22 | Sergey Gorodilov | 30:12 | ||
1321 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +3:30:49 | Immanuel Pax | 26:40 | ||
1322 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +3:31:38 | Seppo Aho | 28:16 | ||
1323 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +3:32:19 | Raimo Pusa | 27:40 | ||
1324 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +3:32:34 | Torbjörn Kvist | 25:15 | ||
1325 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +3:33:16 | Timo Rantanen | 29:14 | ||
1326 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +3:34:43 | Jani Nuutinen | 24:31 | ||
1327 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +3:42:06 | Risto Raittila | 32:35 | ||
1328 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +3:44:55 | Eero Brännare | 31:44 | ||
1329 | Econocap (1408) | +3:45:43 | Petri Surakka | 54:05 | ||
1330 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +3:50:21 | Jarmo Walli | 32:36 | ||
1331 | Tervapartio (1326) | +3:53:52 | Tarja Jokikokko | 38:27 | ||
1332 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +3:54:22 | Hannu Lehtonen | 34:27 | ||
1333 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +3:54:24 | Mikko Pihlström | 30:50 | ||
1334 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +3:56:55 | Jussi Rasimus | 54:16 | ||
1335 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +3:57:09 | Jaakko Vanhala | 52:58 | ||
1336 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +3:57:15 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 26:40 | ||
1337 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +4:05:39 | Heikki Inkinen | 45:41 | ||
1338 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +4:10:20 | Matti Leppänen | 32:09 | ||
1339 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +4:10:20 | Thomas Mller | 32:53 | ||
1340 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +4:12:02 | Jyrki Piirainen | 35:16 | ||
1341 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +4:12:55 | Arto Remes | 38:55 | ||
1342 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +4:41:15 | Pasi Porkka | 30:19 | ||
1343 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +4:43:21 | Jozef Greguska | 44:02 | ||
1344 | Heltech (1171) | +4:50:20 | Timo Nostolahti | 44:11 |
< Previous 200 | All |