< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Haninge SOK (352) | +47:53 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 59:28 | ||
202 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +47:55 | Daniel Zwiker | 54:53 | ||
203 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +47:57 | Martins Vabulis | 59:13 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +48:01 | Alpo Kuusisto | 51:10 | ||
205 | Närpes OK (231) | +48:49 | Pontus Backlund | 56:44 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +48:54 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 1:00:56 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +48:57 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 54:42 | ||
208 | Snättringe SK (412) | +49:01 | Jonas Nyman | 57:55 | ||
209 | Lutelaget (479) | +49:26 | Espen Lunöe | 54:21 | ||
210 | OK77 (148) | +49:28 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 52:35 | ||
211 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +49:29 | Lauri Suomela | 1:00:29 | ||
212 | Forsa OK (268) | +49:30 | Niklas Skyttner | 57:47 | ||
213 | Brownteam (206) | +49:31 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 58:01 | ||
214 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +49:36 | Esa Vironen | 58:04 | ||
215 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +49:51 | Juhani Jetsonen | 55:38 | ||
216 | Rastiketut (198) | +49:57 | Janne Räty | 1:00:17 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +49:58 | Fjällström Tuomas | 1:03:23 | ||
218 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +49:58 | Roope KoskinenHiisi | 58:31 | ||
219 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +50:02 | Mikael Tjernberg | 56:45 | ||
220 | Modum OL (199) | +50:04 | Iliya Belyanko | 1:01:17 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +50:07 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:01:50 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +50:15 | Toms Dandens | 57:39 | ||
223 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +50:17 | Atte Komonen | 1:02:48 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen (128) | +50:19 | Henrik Jonsson | 58:45 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +50:31 | David Farkas | 1:02:15 | ||
226 | Östersunds OK (416) | +50:33 | Daniel Sjölund | 55:11 | ||
227 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +50:59 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 53:02 | ||
228 | VIGA (209) | +51:00 | Ivars Zagars | 52:44 | ||
229 | Koo-Vee (66) | +51:11 | Jarmo Mauriala | 58:34 | ||
230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +51:23 | Harri Tuliniemi | 59:54 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +52:07 | Joni Kemppi | 54:47 | ||
232 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +52:45 | Juha Tolonen | 50:20 | ||
233 | FK Göingarna (139) | +52:48 | Michal Besta | 52:45 | ||
234 | OK RSP (399) | +52:53 | Edgars Bernans | 1:05:44 | ||
235 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +53:07 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:00:11 | ||
236 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +53:09 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:00:48 | ||
237 | OK Nackhe (260) | +53:22 | Markus Nilsson | 1:05:44 | ||
238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +53:24 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:02:04 | ||
239 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +53:37 | Jarmo Munck | 1:02:16 | ||
240 | Rasti 88 (261) | +53:39 | Reijo Bister | 52:16 | ||
241 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +53:52 | Mika Kerkola | 57:57 | ||
242 | Hellas (106) | +54:14 | Gleb Gribanov | 54:50 | ||
243 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +54:47 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:05:38 | ||
244 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +54:50 | Andrus Inntal | 1:00:28 | ||
245 | Catalonia Team (424) | +54:52 | Biel Rafols | 51:44 | ||
246 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +54:53 | Mikko Lehto | 1:06:32 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +54:56 | Mikko Lepo | 54:04 | ||
248 | Ganddal IL (442) | +54:59 | Erik Lima | 55:48 | ||
249 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +55:04 | Oskari Heiskanen | 56:28 | ||
250 | Karelia (293) | +55:05 | Igor Kirillov | 56:15 | ||
251 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +55:05 | Tomas Jansson | 54:53 | ||
252 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +55:06 | Petri Moisio | 55:56 | ||
253 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +55:12 | Jukka Elomaa | 56:11 | ||
254 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +55:15 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 59:43 | ||
255 | IK Grane (271) | +55:16 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:06:08 | ||
256 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +55:18 | Ilkka Peltola | 59:17 | ||
257 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +55:18 | Erik Sisell | 52:22 | ||
258 | OK Ålgård (318) | +55:19 | Odd Fuglestad | 1:00:15 | ||
259 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +55:25 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:01:37 | ||
260 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +56:31 | Juha Villa | 54:34 | ||
261 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +56:32 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 57:08 | ||
262 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +56:36 | Gints Jubelis | 1:03:30 | ||
263 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +56:37 | Tobias Lindell | 56:06 | ||
264 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +56:45 | Jerome Käser | 58:37 | ||
265 | Rånäs OK (242) | +56:52 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:03:55 | ||
266 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +57:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 57:01 | ||
267 | Delta 4 (626) | +57:14 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:01:16 | ||
268 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +57:18 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 58:42 | ||
269 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +57:28 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 58:30 | ||
270 | Finnmap (726) | +57:38 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:08:41 | ||
271 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +58:03 | Tim Bjärengren | 59:59 | ||
272 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +58:06 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:03:10 | ||
273 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +58:12 | Fredrik Örnlid | 1:05:41 | ||
274 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +58:14 | Björn Karlsson | 1:00:19 | ||
275 | OK Sköynar (793) | +58:14 | Stig Rune Holberg | 55:36 | ||
276 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +58:19 | Tomas Henriksson | 58:21 | ||
277 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +58:20 | Eero Korpi | 1:00:37 | ||
278 | OK Raseborg (143) | +58:36 | Pekka Vesterinen | 54:46 | ||
279 | Riihon ukk (431) | +58:37 | Jaakko Sorri | 55:09 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (201) | +58:46 | Markus Björklund | 55:39 | ||
281 | CUS Bologna (398) | +58:57 | Michela Guizzardi | 1:15:45 | ||
282 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +59:00 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:02:13 | ||
283 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +59:13 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:01:01 | ||
284 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +59:24 | Randy Korb | 58:28 | ||
285 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +59:44 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 54:36 | ||
286 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +59:48 | Sami Koivu | 1:01:09 | ||
287 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +59:49 | Lasse Torpo | 54:45 | ||
288 | Verdal OK (597) | +59:52 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:08:44 | ||
289 | Akilles OK (357) | +59:56 | Janne Liuko | 1:02:04 | ||
290 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +59:58 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:11:35 | ||
291 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +1:00:12 | Urban Larsson | 1:04:33 | ||
292 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +1:00:19 | Jonas Giding | 59:36 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:00:20 | Heikki Husu | 58:59 | ||
294 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:00:34 | Niilo Lusila | 58:07 | ||
295 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:00:57 | Hill Colm | 1:01:10 | ||
296 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:01:10 | Pauli Juutilainen | 58:22 | ||
297 | Iisu (896) | +1:01:13 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:05:56 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:01:13 | Juha Inkilä | 1:01:02 | ||
299 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +1:01:14 | Antti Virsu | 56:17 | ||
300 | helvetica united (337) | +1:01:14 | Christian Oswald | 1:06:56 | ||
301 | Malax IF (237) | +1:01:15 | Mika Pensas | 59:41 | ||
302 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +1:01:16 | Mattias Rennel | 54:37 | ||
303 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:01:17 | Tom Furland | 54:46 | ||
304 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:01:24 | Jussi Partanen | 56:22 | ||
305 | IK Gandvik (281) | +1:01:41 | Olof Krantz | 1:08:37 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +1:01:48 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:02:56 | ||
307 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +1:01:52 | Emelie Teichander | 58:42 | ||
308 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:01:58 | Antti Korkeakangas | 55:36 | ||
309 | IK Trenne (186) | +1:02:51 | Anders Johansson | 58:46 | ||
310 | Dainava1 (865) | +1:03:07 | Henrikas Pauzas | 54:00 | ||
311 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:03:15 | Fredrik Sundström | 57:06 | ||
312 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +1:03:23 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:01:57 | ||
313 | Birkenes IL (522) | +1:03:25 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 1:03:29 | ||
314 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:03:27 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:00:21 | ||
315 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +1:03:39 | Mats Luspa | 1:00:07 | ||
316 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +1:03:41 | Marko Rantanen | 1:08:34 | ||
317 | Byåsen IL (393) | +1:03:41 | Per Wirehn | 1:00:18 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +1:03:43 | Mika Rantala | 59:02 | ||
319 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +1:04:02 | Lasse Köngäs | 58:52 | ||
320 | OK Södertörn (301) | +1:04:05 | Göran Hellgren | 1:05:57 | ||
321 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:04:09 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:11:14 | ||
322 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +1:04:10 | Anton Sundin | 59:31 | ||
323 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +1:04:12 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:10:00 | ||
324 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +1:04:17 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:06:12 | ||
325 | Varegg IL (162) | +1:04:25 | Håkon J Westergård | 56:10 | ||
326 | Annila (1390) | +1:04:29 | Pirkka Annila | 1:05:11 | ||
327 | OKS Otwock (513) | +1:04:34 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:10:32 | ||
328 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +1:04:36 | Matti Korpela | 1:01:41 | ||
329 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +1:04:40 | Kyrre Gran | 1:01:04 | ||
330 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +1:04:46 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:01:29 | ||
331 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +1:05:00 | Tapani Repo | 1:10:44 | ||
332 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +1:05:01 | John Hartley | 1:01:59 | ||
333 | OK Ilves (321) | +1:05:04 | Kaido Hallik | 1:06:16 | ||
334 | OK Oos (815) | +1:05:08 | Karli Lambot | 1:01:29 | ||
335 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +1:05:16 | Pär Svensson | 1:02:00 | ||
336 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +1:05:16 | Mika Tonder | 55:45 | ||
337 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:05:18 | Samuli Heino | 59:01 | ||
338 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +1:05:22 | Mikko Piispanen | 44:36 | ||
339 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +1:05:22 | Jakob Larsen | 1:01:56 | ||
340 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +1:05:24 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:03:41 | ||
341 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +1:05:35 | Kari Valonen | 1:01:49 | ||
342 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +1:06:11 | Heikki Frilander | 1:07:11 | ||
343 | Team Icebug (426) | +1:06:12 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:06:05 | ||
344 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +1:06:37 | Arto Hakala | 1:06:08 | ||
345 | OK Österåker (339) | +1:06:48 | Pontus Bergström | 1:03:13 | ||
346 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +1:07:10 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:06:30 | ||
347 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +1:07:11 | Thomas Hodel | 1:09:08 | ||
348 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +1:07:28 | Stefan Nordström | 1:07:25 | ||
349 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:07:28 | Mika Tohmola | 58:24 | ||
350 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:07:53 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:04:34 | ||
351 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +1:07:53 | Marko Suhonen | 55:43 | ||
352 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +1:07:59 | Matti Forsberg | 1:04:39 | ||
353 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +1:08:04 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:00:25 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +1:08:07 | Max Lauren | 59:47 | ||
355 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +1:08:10 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:15:20 | ||
356 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +1:08:17 | Ingemar Åkerman | 58:35 | ||
357 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +1:08:24 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:09:29 | ||
358 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +1:08:28 | Rauli Helkkula | 59:59 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +1:08:32 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:03:38 | ||
360 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +1:08:48 | Keijo Parkkinen | 50:54 | ||
361 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +1:09:02 | Guntars Smitins | 53:04 | ||
362 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +1:09:04 | Dan Hörnell | 1:07:59 | ||
363 | OK Skeidi (344) | +1:09:05 | Helge Gisholt | 59:04 | ||
364 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +1:09:06 | Matti Takala | 52:47 | ||
365 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:09:07 | Samuli Saarela | 1:00:52 | ||
366 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +1:09:08 | Juha Skinnari | 1:04:34 | ||
367 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:09:10 | Peter Agerhäll | 1:05:44 | ||
368 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +1:09:17 | Mikko Kurkela | 54:00 | ||
369 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +1:09:19 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:00:23 | ||
370 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +1:09:21 | Juho Partanen | 1:05:39 | ||
371 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +1:09:30 | Bård Smestad | 58:21 | ||
372 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +1:09:33 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:05:39 | ||
373 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +1:09:39 | Jukka Palo | 58:30 | ||
374 | SOK Viljan (505) | +1:09:46 | Thord Hultberg | 1:01:25 | ||
375 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +1:09:49 | Andris Mireckis | 1:01:58 | ||
376 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +1:09:54 | Per Svantesson | 1:03:37 | ||
377 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +1:09:59 | Olli Vesalainen | 57:56 | ||
378 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +1:10:03 | Hannu Heiskanen | 58:35 | ||
379 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +1:10:09 | Ari Ilola | 1:02:42 | ||
380 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +1:10:11 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:01:24 | ||
381 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +1:10:11 | Heikki Grekelä | 57:40 | ||
382 | GNEIST (400) | +1:10:17 | Magne Knudsen | 53:02 | ||
383 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +1:10:28 | Dairis Magone | 1:03:57 | ||
384 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +1:10:41 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:12:55 | ||
385 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +1:10:42 | Johan Malmström | 1:05:18 | ||
386 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +1:10:45 | Samuel Henriksson | 1:02:16 | ||
387 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +1:10:46 | Heikki Norri | 1:01:19 | ||
388 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +1:10:48 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:07:49 | ||
389 | Medeina (374) | +1:10:49 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:02:21 | ||
390 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +1:10:51 | Kari Ristanen | 1:04:02 | ||
391 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +1:10:56 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:07:41 | ||
392 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +1:10:58 | Mikko Saari | 58:54 | ||
393 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +1:11:10 | Vesa Roivas | 1:02:39 | ||
394 | Umeå OK (464) | +1:11:10 | Magnus Yngvesson | 57:22 | ||
395 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +1:11:11 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:05:14 | ||
396 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:11:16 | Björn Rundlöf | 58:59 | ||
397 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:11:45 | Jukka Hemminki | 53:08 | ||
398 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +1:11:52 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:03:37 | ||
399 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:11:55 | 1:06:16 | |||
400 | SK Mercury (358) | +1:11:57 | Priit Överus | 1:09:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |