< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +4:30:03 | Kalevi Karttunen | 1:38:56 | ||
1002 | RAPSU (781) | +4:30:17 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:40:14 | ||
1003 | SK Uranus (1082) | +4:30:42 | Kari Kuivamäki | 2:09:40 | ||
1004 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +4:30:49 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:45:51 | ||
1005 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +4:30:57 | Thomas Ke Pettersson | 1:49:54 | ||
1006 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +4:30:57 | Hannu Pönni | 1:12:09 | ||
1007 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +4:31:01 | Erkki Rope | 1:47:42 | ||
1008 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +4:31:04 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:44:25 | ||
1009 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +4:31:04 | Markku Holstila | 1:48:14 | ||
1010 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +4:31:57 | Kari Laaninen | 2:00:20 | ||
1011 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +4:31:57 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:51:32 | ||
1012 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +4:32:09 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:51:07 | ||
1013 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +4:32:20 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:44:26 | ||
1014 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +4:32:27 | Ari Korpelainen | 1:38:21 | ||
1015 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +4:32:37 | Eetu Moisio | 1:53:12 | ||
1016 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +4:32:47 | Valto Pesonen | 1:52:12 | ||
1017 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +4:32:52 | Jukkatapio Laine | 2:01:23 | ||
1018 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +4:33:17 | Kari Laitinen | 1:35:22 | ||
1019 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +4:34:21 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:32:11 | ||
1020 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +4:34:22 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:35:56 | ||
1021 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +4:34:53 | Ismo Hourula | 1:37:05 | ||
1022 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +4:35:27 | Raimo Siltala | 1:44:19 | ||
1023 | FTA (830) | +4:35:29 | Heidi Lehtimäki | 1:55:10 | ||
1024 | Salon Viesti (890) | +4:35:43 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:47:09 | ||
1025 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +4:35:44 | Jouni Väre | 1:34:01 | ||
1026 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +4:35:55 | Ari Ovaska | 1:21:35 | ||
1027 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +4:36:08 | Hannu Nieminen | 2:12:21 | ||
1028 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +4:36:16 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:23:07 | ||
1029 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +4:36:46 | Arvi Noponen | 2:04:42 | ||
1030 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +4:37:10 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:42:06 | ||
1031 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +4:37:30 | Pentti Arajärvi | 2:39:28 | ||
1032 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +4:37:39 | Otso Sattilainen | 2:01:11 | ||
1033 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +4:37:55 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:32:44 | ||
1034 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +4:38:04 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:54:31 | ||
1035 | Veikkaus (1096) | +4:38:33 | Miikka Kimari | 2:03:40 | ||
1036 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +4:39:15 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:45:41 | ||
1037 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +4:39:33 | Raimo Hulmi | 2:07:05 | ||
1038 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +4:40:32 | Antti Rutanen | 1:41:46 | ||
1039 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +4:40:34 | Risto Nieminen | 2:15:09 | ||
1040 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +4:41:18 | Jorma Helin | 1:56:46 | ||
1041 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +4:41:59 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:48:19 | ||
1042 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +4:42:12 | Jarkko Tenhunen | 2:21:25 | ||
1043 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +4:42:12 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:31:09 | ||
1044 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +4:42:26 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:40:40 | ||
1045 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +4:42:43 | Esko Mattila | 2:10:36 | ||
1046 | Hirviveikot (663) | +4:43:04 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:51:41 | ||
1047 | Tenala IF (880) | +4:43:10 | Sverker Lall | 2:02:29 | ||
1048 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +4:43:16 | V Kuivanen | 1:34:07 | ||
1049 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +4:43:17 | Kim Sandvik | 2:35:56 | ||
1050 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +4:43:20 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 1:52:18 | ||
1051 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +4:43:35 | Matti Antola | 2:03:36 | ||
1052 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +4:44:01 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:29:02 | ||
1053 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +4:44:15 | Markku Niemelä | 1:43:55 | ||
1054 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +4:44:23 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:44:01 | ||
1055 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +4:44:55 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:45:39 | ||
1056 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +4:44:57 | Kari Karri | 2:00:57 | ||
1057 | Team Nestle (1089) | +4:44:58 | Martti Virtanen | 1:47:12 | ||
1058 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +4:45:47 | Kimmo Roihupalo | 2:05:45 | ||
1059 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +4:46:05 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:07:59 | ||
1060 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +4:46:16 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:02:06 | ||
1061 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +4:46:21 | Kalevi Hakala | 1:48:53 | ||
1062 | RT-119 (936) | +4:46:23 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 2:07:28 | ||
1063 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +4:46:28 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:41:50 | ||
1064 | SPYMS (798) | +4:46:30 | Jukka Pöyry | 2:19:36 | ||
1065 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +4:46:41 | Nikita Drozdov | 1:19:44 | ||
1066 | Montun Uho (1399) | +4:46:53 | Risto Walden | 1:50:58 | ||
1067 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +4:47:13 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:31:22 | ||
1068 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +4:47:19 | Tapio Irri | 2:14:52 | ||
1069 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +4:48:30 | Olli Pasi | 1:33:10 | ||
1070 | Palo-88 (829) | +4:48:49 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:37:08 | ||
1071 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +4:49:05 | Heikki Kontkanen | 1:46:13 | ||
1072 | OK77 5 (867) | +4:49:11 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:33:30 | ||
1073 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +4:49:14 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:58:52 | ||
1074 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +4:49:39 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 2:26:06 | ||
1075 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +4:49:49 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:30:42 | ||
1076 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +4:49:59 | Eero Lampi | 1:37:24 | ||
1077 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +4:50:09 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | 1:53:07 | ||
1078 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +4:50:16 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:48:28 | ||
1079 | OK77 3 (805) | +4:50:24 | Armo Pasonen | 1:41:27 | ||
1080 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +4:50:30 | Kaj Forsen | 1:24:20 | ||
1081 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +4:50:38 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:49:05 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +4:51:04 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:39:50 | ||
1083 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +4:51:05 | Simo-Pekka Ovaskainen | 1:41:00 | ||
1084 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +4:51:30 | Jarmo Kukila | 1:30:15 | ||
1085 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +4:53:05 | Pekka Virtanen | 1:41:46 | ||
1086 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +4:53:15 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:13:38 | ||
1087 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +4:53:31 | Pekka Majuri | 1:44:51 | ||
1088 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +4:54:27 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:52:15 | ||
1089 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +4:54:49 | Janne Pasanen | 2:35:48 | ||
1090 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +4:55:35 | Martti Hemminki | 1:38:18 | ||
1091 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +4:55:40 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:50:09 | ||
1092 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +4:55:52 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:45:40 | ||
1093 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +4:56:01 | Eero Helariutta | 2:15:47 | ||
1094 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +4:56:06 | Mats Pahlman | 2:13:03 | ||
1095 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +4:56:07 | Pete Heinonen | 1:22:59 | ||
1096 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +4:56:40 | Matias Lahtela | 1:57:20 | ||
1097 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +4:57:20 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:38:55 | ||
1098 | Kipinä (1440) | +4:57:23 | Jarkko Saksman | 1:46:11 | ||
1099 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +4:57:28 | Mikko Tolmunen | 1:47:58 | ||
1100 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +4:58:11 | Mika Ström | 3:25:36 | ||
1101 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +4:58:41 | Manne Jormalainen | 2:00:19 | ||
1102 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +4:59:03 | Vesa Voutilainen | 2:03:41 | ||
1103 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +4:59:28 | Etti Kantola | 1:48:12 | ||
1104 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +5:00:17 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:51:50 | ||
1105 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +5:00:49 | Teemu Kallio | 1:26:54 | ||
1106 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +5:01:17 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 2:16:18 | ||
1107 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +5:01:50 | Erkki Kettunen | 2:00:53 | ||
1108 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +5:02:18 | Aarno Mylly | 2:13:05 | ||
1109 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +5:03:39 | Jarkko Aro | 2:36:23 | ||
1110 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +5:03:48 | Rauno Hedenström | 1:37:36 | ||
1111 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +5:04:10 | Sami Kontio | 1:53:45 | ||
1112 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +5:04:24 | Esko Hytönen | 2:14:13 | ||
1113 | Destia (921) | +5:04:37 | Jukka-Pekka Laitinen | 1:43:31 | ||
1114 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +5:04:42 | Börje Alden | 1:47:58 | ||
1115 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +5:05:02 | Timo Launokorpi | 1:31:35 | ||
1116 | Sports by LUT (860) | +5:05:27 | Esko Lahdenperä | 2:11:18 | ||
1117 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +5:05:39 | Jyrki Montonen | 1:51:06 | ||
1118 | Buildercom (1093) | +5:05:44 | Riku Iisakka | 1:45:26 | ||
1119 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:06:34 | Jori Mäkinen | 2:04:20 | ||
1120 | team käenpesä (1446) | +5:06:35 | Irinai Babanina | 1:54:38 | ||
1121 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +5:07:13 | Matias Törmänen | 1:33:10 | ||
1122 | Nabla (1167) | +5:07:29 | Ilkka Blomqvist | 1:57:18 | ||
1123 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +5:07:44 | Eero Kuhlman | 1:58:05 | ||
1124 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +5:07:45 | Arto Anttila | 1:41:44 | ||
1125 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +5:08:15 | Pekka Orava | 1:32:00 | ||
1126 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +5:08:20 | Olavi Lehto | 2:16:48 | ||
1127 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +5:08:21 | Markku Pulkkinen | 1:37:45 | ||
1128 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +5:08:22 | Hannu Kankkunen | 2:00:35 | ||
1129 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +5:08:39 | Juha Niemimaa | 2:28:43 | ||
1130 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +5:08:59 | Markus Kauppinen | 1:43:16 | ||
1131 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +5:09:09 | Asko Viljanen | 2:22:30 | ||
1132 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +5:10:39 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:33:35 | ||
1133 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +5:10:53 | Juha Sillanpää | 1:41:25 | ||
1134 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +5:11:33 | Taavi Kervinen | 2:05:27 | ||
1135 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +5:11:35 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:28:45 | ||
1136 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +5:11:39 | Lassi Vänttinen | 1:52:42 | ||
1137 | CSC (814) | +5:11:56 | Jukka Tiitto | 2:12:15 | ||
1138 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +5:12:11 | Uolevi Pöljö | 1:56:33 | ||
1139 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +5:12:40 | Jarmo Issula | 2:37:41 | ||
1140 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +5:12:54 | Heldur Väljamäe | 1:16:38 | ||
1141 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +5:13:25 | Matti Alakurtti | 2:07:17 | ||
1142 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +5:13:35 | Jouni Aho | 1:29:45 | ||
1143 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +5:13:40 | Heimo Fiskaali | 2:09:26 | ||
1144 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +5:13:43 | Harri Mikkola | 1:47:13 | ||
1145 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +5:13:47 | Antti Leppäniemi | 1:53:31 | ||
1146 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +5:14:41 | Esa Repo | 1:56:31 | ||
1147 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +5:14:51 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 1:59:01 | ||
1148 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +5:16:10 | Eino Hakala | 2:14:32 | ||
1149 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +5:16:52 | Matti Siiskonen | 1:42:35 | ||
1150 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +5:17:06 | Hannu Liikkanen | 2:31:39 | ||
1151 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +5:17:09 | Jorma Tonder | 2:09:52 | ||
1152 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +5:17:27 | Tapio Syrjälä | 1:42:09 | ||
1153 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +5:17:55 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:45:08 | ||
1154 | Aron Haka (884) | +5:17:56 | Sakari Herrala | 1:48:30 | ||
1155 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +5:19:00 | Kalle Ruotsala | 2:10:18 | ||
1156 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +5:19:10 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:48:27 | ||
1157 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +5:20:14 | Pekka Niemi | 1:35:12 | ||
1158 | Nordkalk (1329) | +5:20:36 | Matti Latvala | 1:47:12 | ||
1159 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +5:20:51 | Eeva Jantunen | 1:39:47 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +5:21:15 | Olli Järvinen | 1:53:32 | ||
1161 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +5:21:53 | Hannu Koivisto | 1:46:03 | ||
1162 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +5:22:37 | Alf Lindström | 2:23:40 | ||
1163 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +5:22:39 | Annika Östman | 2:39:25 | ||
1164 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +5:22:51 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:34:33 | ||
1165 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +5:22:57 | Antti Afflekt | 1:47:13 | ||
1166 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +5:24:29 | Ari Järvi | 2:21:14 | ||
1167 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +5:27:45 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 2:22:14 | ||
1168 | Lex Superior (1352) | +5:29:44 | Otso Pohjalainen | 2:34:40 | ||
1169 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +5:29:52 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:18:42 | ||
1170 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +5:30:00 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:50:40 | ||
1171 | John Deere (773) | +5:30:03 | Janne Kokkonen | 2:00:24 | ||
1172 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +5:30:05 | Mikko Vertainen | 1:55:01 | ||
1173 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +5:30:13 | Matti Sarmanne | 2:00:22 | ||
1174 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +5:30:17 | Pasi Raumonen | 2:02:59 | ||
1175 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +5:30:39 | Kari Koskelainen | 1:54:52 | ||
1176 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +5:31:22 | Jari Maansaari | 1:32:24 | ||
1177 | PorTu (1162) | +5:32:21 | Mika Kivimäki | 1:54:24 | ||
1178 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +5:32:23 | Urban Svensson | 1:30:03 | ||
1179 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +5:32:40 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:37:37 | ||
1180 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +5:33:12 | Pertti Inkeri | 2:20:42 | ||
1181 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +5:33:18 | Iiro-Ville Lehtinen | 1:46:08 | ||
1182 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +5:33:32 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:32:52 | ||
1183 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +5:34:26 | Tuomas Koskelainen | 2:04:57 | ||
1184 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +5:35:00 | Tuomo Hemmilä | 2:23:16 | ||
1185 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +5:35:15 | Seppo Riippi | 1:52:42 | ||
1186 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +5:35:54 | Jani Keto | 1:36:48 | ||
1187 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +5:36:38 | Kyösti Suokas | 1:38:09 | ||
1188 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +5:36:39 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:37:56 | ||
1189 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +5:36:40 | Lauri Luurila | 1:55:26 | ||
1190 | Contact force (1155) | +5:37:00 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:54:34 | ||
1191 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +5:38:45 | Risto Niittymäki | 1:58:06 | ||
1192 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +5:40:30 | Savolainen Erppa | 1:54:09 | ||
1193 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +5:40:32 | Eero Uusmies | 2:46:22 | ||
1194 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +5:40:44 | Juri Suvitie | 1:32:08 | ||
1195 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +5:40:48 | Matti Hiltunen | 2:09:11 | ||
1196 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +5:40:51 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:44:44 | ||
1197 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +5:41:11 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 2:45:51 | ||
1198 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +5:41:20 | Sami Hänninen | 2:04:13 | ||
1199 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +5:45:59 | Juho Salonen | 2:13:31 | ||
1200 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +5:46:32 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:58:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |