< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Karelia (293) | +1:20:42 | Alexander Vyshimov | 35:16 | ||
202 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:20:54 | Janne Holmjoki | 36:54 | ||
203 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:21:04 | Antti Malm | 37:02 | ||
204 | Modum OL (199) | +1:21:33 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 30:20 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:21:34 | Jussi Karelo | 32:30 | ||
206 | VIGA (209) | +1:22:27 | Peteris Strazdins | 37:32 | ||
207 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:22:40 | Tore Granheim | 34:10 | ||
208 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +1:22:44 | Kristin Boman | 36:17 | ||
209 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:22:54 | Jari Hautala | 30:54 | ||
210 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:22:56 | Kjell Dale | 34:30 | ||
211 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:24:37 | Aldis Leitlands | 41:28 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:24:39 | Miika Kekkinen | 36:58 | ||
213 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:26:04 | Leif Haajanen | 35:00 | ||
214 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +1:26:07 | Tuomas Hjelt | 36:40 | ||
215 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:26:11 | Pekka Pajuoja | 38:35 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:26:25 | Timo Leskelä | 41:10 | ||
217 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:26:27 | Oddvar Taksdal | 33:53 | ||
218 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +1:26:31 | Maxim Triskin | 38:17 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:26:35 | Patrick Kronberg | 37:06 | ||
220 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:26:50 | Markku Kivimäki | 35:44 | ||
221 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:26:54 | Heikki Tanhua | 34:34 | ||
222 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:27:10 | Jyrki Melender | 36:48 | ||
223 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:27:17 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 35:14 | ||
224 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:27:20 | Pasi Raukko | 35:54 | ||
225 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:27:21 | Janne Selkälä | 34:37 | ||
226 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:27:29 | Joacim Gustafsson | 46:39 | ||
227 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:27:45 | Timo Mikkonen | 39:26 | ||
228 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:27:53 | Mats Lundqvist | 43:36 | ||
229 | OK77 (148) | +1:27:54 | Sami Isoherranen | 32:13 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (376) | +1:28:33 | Markku Kipinoinen | 34:08 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:29:27 | Akseli Koskiaho | 38:42 | ||
232 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:29:55 | Igor Kunitskiy | 30:10 | ||
233 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:30:14 | Lauri Valkonen | 36:39 | ||
234 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:30:51 | Tero Väisänen | 34:24 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:30:55 | Lauri Similä | 31:52 | ||
236 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:31:00 | Janne Matikainen | 37:23 | ||
237 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +1:31:00 | Lauri Lehtinen | 34:26 | ||
238 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:31:01 | Svein Inge Ydse | 36:18 | ||
239 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:31:02 | Aleksi Anttila | 34:49 | ||
240 | OK RSP (399) | +1:31:06 | Martins Linde | 33:26 | ||
241 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:31:19 | Arto Sinnelä | 37:41 | ||
242 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:32:10 | Kleo Ketonen | 31:49 | ||
243 | OK Rodhen (128) | +1:32:29 | Martin Jansson | 40:04 | ||
244 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:32:37 | Per Mårtensson | 32:40 | ||
245 | helvetica united (337) | +1:32:37 | Christian Bigler | 35:41 | ||
246 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +1:33:15 | Joonas Niinimäki | 42:15 | ||
247 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:33:33 | Raimonds Spulle | 32:45 | ||
248 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +1:33:42 | Lars Olofsson | 46:19 | ||
249 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +1:33:50 | Osmo Nummelin | 38:18 | ||
250 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +1:33:53 | Juha Vartiainen | 44:55 | ||
251 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:35:28 | Juuso Tupitsa | 34:56 | ||
252 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:35:44 | Jonas Gustafsson | 31:49 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:36:07 | Fredrik Hagström | 36:23 | ||
254 | IK Grane (271) | +1:36:11 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 38:18 | ||
255 | OK Nackhe (260) | +1:36:50 | Jonas Nilsson | 36:54 | ||
256 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +1:36:54 | Marc Meeuwssen | 37:05 | ||
257 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:36:56 | Fredrik Carlsson | 36:46 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:37:00 | Jouko Malinen | 34:18 | ||
259 | Närpes OK (231) | +1:37:05 | Mats Svedström | 36:58 | ||
260 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +1:37:13 | Juha Korhonen | 38:29 | ||
261 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +1:37:25 | Henrik Sigstad | 46:06 | ||
262 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +1:37:47 | Hellberg Martin Löwald | 34:38 | ||
263 | OK Oos (815) | +1:37:50 | Lauri Beilmann | 37:50 | ||
264 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:37:56 | Antero Näsi | 39:20 | ||
265 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +1:38:32 | Rene Fleischmann | 40:41 | ||
266 | OK Ålgård (318) | +1:38:38 | Sturla Stokkeland | 43:31 | ||
267 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:38:56 | OBoyle Niamh | 40:58 | ||
268 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:39:09 | Terje Lund | 36:04 | ||
269 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +1:40:17 | Justs Lukins | 40:35 | ||
270 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:40:36 | Markus Hintermann | 36:47 | ||
271 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:40:58 | Zigmars Gailis | 30:27 | ||
272 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:41:06 | Juuso Lehtinen | 33:27 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +1:41:11 | Konsta Vanhanen | 38:54 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +1:41:43 | Kalle Poikonen | 37:34 | ||
275 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +1:41:59 | Antti Rousku | 45:52 | ||
276 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:42:16 | Riku Siren | 34:22 | ||
277 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:42:44 | Rudolfs Zernis | 33:59 | ||
278 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:42:46 | Jorma Varkila | 36:00 | ||
279 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +1:42:49 | Joonas Hirvi | 39:03 | ||
280 | Varegg IL (162) | +1:43:08 | Oskar Röen | 38:56 | ||
281 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:43:11 | 37:53 | |||
282 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +1:43:42 | Magda Sollspiel | 35:42 | ||
283 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +1:44:12 | Markku Kotala | 37:44 | ||
284 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +1:44:56 | Jonas Lindahl | 34:44 | ||
285 | OK Sköynar (793) | +1:45:00 | Eirik Aal | 42:16 | ||
286 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:45:01 | Ville Pirttijoki | 40:12 | ||
287 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +1:45:24 | Aleksei Zdeblovkij | 35:12 | ||
288 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +1:45:25 | Marko Viitamäki | 35:21 | ||
289 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:45:28 | Teuvo Holappa | 35:23 | ||
290 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:45:32 | Leo Jokinen | 37:30 | ||
291 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +1:45:32 | Erkki Mäkinen | 42:26 | ||
292 | Brownteam (206) | +1:45:41 | Petyr Stratiev | 42:13 | ||
293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:45:48 | Heikki Saarinen | 37:31 | ||
294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +1:46:45 | Paavo Forsberg | 41:44 | ||
295 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:46:48 | Nils Aronsson | 34:53 | ||
296 | Team Icebug (426) | +1:47:08 | Petri Rönkkö | 41:38 | ||
297 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +1:47:18 | Eetu Savolainen | 37:11 | ||
298 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:47:18 | Timo Korhonen | 38:09 | ||
299 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:47:26 | Nikita Somov | 31:36 | ||
300 | Catalonia Team (424) | +1:47:36 | Jordi Sales | 36:26 | ||
301 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:47:38 | Kari Enckell | 34:20 | ||
302 | IK Gandvik (281) | +1:47:50 | Bengt Svensson | 36:02 | ||
303 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +1:48:05 | Magnus Axelsson | 42:30 | ||
304 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +1:48:06 | Igor Fedorov | 37:51 | ||
305 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +1:48:52 | Erik Nyberg | 37:10 | ||
306 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:49:02 | Tommy Berger | 36:01 | ||
307 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +1:49:05 | Heikki Pelkonen | 37:47 | ||
308 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +1:49:13 | Kari Käyhkö | 43:46 | ||
309 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:49:28 | Jakob Redtzer | 39:10 | ||
310 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +1:49:32 | Jari Ingerttilä | 54:13 | ||
311 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +1:50:03 | Calle Sundelius | 32:58 | ||
312 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +1:50:05 | Marko Kuusikko | 43:15 | ||
313 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +1:50:06 | Margus Pulver | 45:44 | ||
314 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +1:50:09 | Ivars Scerbickis | 45:44 | ||
315 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +1:50:16 | Samuli Mäkipää | 37:20 | ||
316 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +1:50:26 | Kari Lappalainen | 40:27 | ||
317 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:50:54 | Martti Hyvönen | 33:46 | ||
318 | Birkenes IL (522) | +1:51:16 | Steinar Aas | 39:01 | ||
319 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +1:51:29 | Mikkelsen Karl | 40:46 | ||
320 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:51:50 | Matias Rinta | 35:05 | ||
321 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +1:51:57 | Mikko Rautio | 37:33 | ||
322 | Akilles OK (357) | +1:52:00 | Tom Roselius | 40:40 | ||
323 | OK Ilves (321) | +1:52:40 | Tarmo Klaar | 41:28 | ||
324 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +1:52:44 | Jussi Virnala | 37:41 | ||
325 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +1:52:45 | Mikko Sani | 38:30 | ||
326 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +1:52:54 | Kyösti Rautanen | 46:27 | ||
327 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:53:19 | Martti Parve | 37:24 | ||
328 | Fana IL (221) | +1:53:54 | Röd Anders Tönnessen | 33:19 | ||
329 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +1:54:16 | Tero Savonen | 38:07 | ||
330 | GNEIST (400) | +1:54:16 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 39:52 | ||
331 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +1:54:21 | Agust Tynong | 39:59 | ||
332 | Finnmap (726) | +1:54:22 | Timo Pekkinen | 50:13 | ||
333 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +1:54:35 | Timo Santamäki | 38:46 | ||
334 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +1:55:08 | Mikko Tani | 38:42 | ||
335 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +1:55:14 | Jarkko Rantanen | 35:34 | ||
336 | Nord West (124) | +1:55:15 | Alexey Novokshenov | 38:32 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +1:55:27 | Valtteri Anttila | 49:18 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +1:55:27 | Akseli Galkin | 44:54 | ||
339 | Östmarka OK (141) | +1:55:30 | Leif Thingsrud | 37:02 | ||
340 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +1:55:31 | Harri Vehkaoja | 40:14 | ||
341 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +1:55:35 | Mats Åberg | 40:42 | ||
342 | Lunds OK (590) | +1:55:38 | Malte Lennerstedt | 40:30 | ||
343 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +1:55:41 | Johan Balck | 50:02 | ||
344 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +1:55:59 | Janis Butans | 38:15 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +1:56:03 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 35:35 | ||
346 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +1:56:42 | Niko Nissinen | 39:24 | ||
347 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +1:56:48 | Timo Jaska | 36:54 | ||
348 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +1:56:50 | Christoffer Vilen | 39:47 | ||
349 | OK Österåker (339) | +1:56:52 | Tobias Svensson | 32:57 | ||
350 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +1:56:58 | Pear Post | 41:23 | ||
351 | IK Trenne (186) | +1:57:11 | Weronica Zederin | 39:00 | ||
352 | Riihon ukk (431) | +1:57:12 | Mika Virkki | 43:44 | ||
353 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +1:57:13 | Juhani Keskitalo | 37:14 | ||
354 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +1:57:17 | Mikko Knuuttila | 36:24 | ||
355 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +1:57:20 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 33:52 | ||
356 | O-Ringen (631) | +1:57:25 | Tom Hollowell | 33:34 | ||
357 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +1:57:46 | Charlotte Watson | 41:11 | ||
358 | VMH (501) | +1:57:50 | Henry Nyberg | 37:02 | ||
359 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +1:57:53 | Seppo Ollikainen | 34:20 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +1:58:08 | Pauli Huusari | 37:18 | ||
361 | Malax IF (237) | +1:58:10 | Joakim Höstman | 35:28 | ||
362 | SK Mercury (358) | +1:58:13 | Tanel Saue | 38:08 | ||
363 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +1:58:16 | Lennart Johanson | 34:09 | ||
364 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +1:58:36 | Kimmo Kalpio | 36:14 | ||
365 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +1:59:00 | Jesper Wikman | 35:07 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +1:59:17 | Ville Mikkonen | 41:49 | ||
367 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +1:59:20 | Conny Ekstrand | 42:21 | ||
368 | Byåsen IL (393) | +1:59:25 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 36:45 | ||
369 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +1:59:27 | Joni Pirttinen | 43:04 | ||
370 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +1:59:38 | Magnus Sohlberg | 46:57 | ||
371 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:00:20 | Göran Svenson | 37:23 | ||
372 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:00:39 | Teemu Varonen | 38:51 | ||
373 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:00:40 | Dag Erik Helland | 49:38 | ||
374 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:00:42 | Pekka Mattila | 38:26 | ||
375 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:00:58 | Stefan Fredlund | 41:05 | ||
376 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:01:04 | Andris Leja | 40:28 | ||
377 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:01:07 | Janne Vasenius | 46:56 | ||
378 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:01:13 | Svein Otterlei | 41:10 | ||
379 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:01:37 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 38:52 | ||
380 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:02:01 | Markus Westerlind | 42:33 | ||
381 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:02:05 | Toni Mäntylä | 36:36 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:02:11 | Ilkka Aakula | 36:32 | ||
383 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +2:02:20 | Ari Mähönen | 38:44 | ||
384 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +2:02:23 | Sampo Turunen | 36:36 | ||
385 | Nostars (282) | +2:02:42 | Jari Ollikainen | 39:16 | ||
386 | Iisu (896) | +2:03:04 | Esko Udd | 35:38 | ||
387 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:03:06 | Mattias Lundberg | 38:06 | ||
388 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +2:03:07 | Tuomo Ajanki | 40:47 | ||
389 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:03:08 | Rolf Helander | 38:16 | ||
390 | OK Moss (354) | +2:03:09 | Karl Aasmund Eröy | 40:02 | ||
391 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +2:03:20 | Tommi Heikkilä | 49:26 | ||
392 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:03:20 | Joel Ahlqvist | 34:24 | ||
393 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:03:26 | Lars Larsson | 34:23 | ||
394 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:03:38 | Michael Eriksson | 42:28 | ||
395 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +2:04:03 | Pauli Korhonen | 45:26 | ||
396 | Medeina (374) | +2:04:05 | Arvydas Alkevicius | 38:26 | ||
397 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:04:09 | Misa Tuomala | 35:32 | ||
398 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:04:40 | Sami Anttonen | 36:25 | ||
399 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +2:04:54 | Per-Erik Modig | 38:39 | ||
400 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:06:02 | Seppo Rytkönen | 37:34 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |