< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Izhora (796) | +2:51:24 | Sarat Fedorov | 37:37 | ||
602 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +2:51:32 | Indrek Reitalu | 46:40 | ||
603 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +2:51:37 | Nyrki Laine | 47:55 | ||
604 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +2:51:39 | Ismo Lahtinen | 45:31 | ||
605 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +2:51:54 | Esko Kattelus | 49:02 | ||
606 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +2:52:09 | Juha Niemelä | 53:11 | ||
607 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +2:53:03 | Alexander Trofmov | 42:10 | ||
608 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +2:53:43 | Janne Muukka | 51:07 | ||
609 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +2:53:46 | Olavi Akkanen | 59:23 | ||
610 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +2:54:11 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 43:18 | ||
611 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +2:54:17 | Kimmo Partanen | 43:39 | ||
612 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +2:54:22 | Pekka Virkkula | 53:02 | ||
613 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +2:54:25 | Matti Rajamäki | 40:41 | ||
614 | Someron Esa (564) | +2:54:42 | Jarmo Koivuniemi | 44:36 | ||
615 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +2:54:51 | Martti Pulli | 42:49 | ||
616 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (389) | +2:54:55 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 48:04 | ||
617 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +2:55:04 | Matti Hourula | 44:15 | ||
618 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +2:55:14 | Asko Korpijärvi | 43:36 | ||
619 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +2:56:02 | Markus Räsänen | 36:59 | ||
620 | Koukut (595) | +2:56:04 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 38:17 | ||
621 | Raision Kuula (650) | +2:56:16 | Raimo Karsikas | 45:49 | ||
622 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +2:56:27 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 51:52 | ||
623 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +2:56:30 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 45:34 | ||
624 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +2:56:30 | Teemu Kalliojärvi | 58:48 | ||
625 | Kela (1281) | +2:56:30 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:05:56 | ||
626 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +2:57:14 | Einar Hjortås | 44:17 | ||
627 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1242) | +2:57:18 | Jan Forsell | 45:53 | ||
628 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +2:57:56 | Stefan Knorn | 47:29 | ||
629 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +2:58:09 | Pasi Warvas | 47:53 | ||
630 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +2:58:47 | Christoffer Westman | 47:07 | ||
631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +2:58:49 | Pekka Lammi | 45:52 | ||
632 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +2:58:52 | Petri Tilus | 43:12 | ||
633 | Endurance (881) | +2:59:27 | Mikko Luusalo | 49:27 | ||
634 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +2:59:38 | Bengt Lillsjö | 47:45 | ||
635 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +2:59:47 | Tove Fransson | 1:05:11 | ||
636 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +2:59:51 | Peter Sjöholm | 47:50 | ||
637 | Polar Electro (702) | +3:00:15 | Anna-Leena Elme | 58:51 | ||
638 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:00:35 | Jouni Koljonen | 50:32 | ||
639 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +3:00:39 | Jukka Mäki-Kuhna | 47:32 | ||
640 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +3:00:52 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 44:09 | ||
641 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +3:00:55 | Petri Nurmela | 43:02 | ||
642 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +3:00:57 | 58:16 | |||
643 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +3:00:59 | Erkki Lax | 51:36 | ||
644 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +3:01:02 | Henri Rutanen | 48:41 | ||
645 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +3:01:02 | Tom Sundbäck | 57:42 | ||
646 | IF Åland (372) | +3:01:06 | Henry Helin | 54:50 | ||
647 | Auran Vannas (900) | +3:01:12 | Raimo Syrjälä | 59:50 | ||
648 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +3:01:24 | Esa Järvenpää | 36:12 | ||
649 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +3:01:31 | Henri Vertainen | 53:54 | ||
650 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +3:01:56 | Vesa Heikkola | 54:01 | ||
651 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +3:02:06 | Erkki Jalkanen | 47:27 | ||
652 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +3:02:18 | Jyrki Ignatius | 53:52 | ||
653 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +3:02:20 | Matti Vainio | 42:48 | ||
654 | OC Puisto (909) | +3:02:33 | Henrik Skyttä | 44:04 | ||
655 | Delta 6 (701) | +3:02:47 | Tuomas Viirto | 59:02 | ||
656 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +3:04:11 | Jussi Salonen | 45:27 | ||
657 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (502) | +3:04:24 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:02:29 | ||
658 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +3:04:24 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:06:01 | ||
659 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +3:04:33 | Pasi Sormunen | 45:26 | ||
660 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +3:04:39 | Sami Koivula | 41:52 | ||
661 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +3:04:47 | Kari Tolonen | 38:46 | ||
662 | Datactica (707) | +3:04:56 | Markus Vuolahti | 48:27 | ||
663 | OK West (658) | +3:05:10 | Indrek Viikmaa | 50:59 | ||
664 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +3:05:16 | Timo Lehikoinen | 1:04:12 | ||
665 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +3:05:46 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | 1:11:54 | ||
666 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +3:05:51 | Juha Heinonen | 37:25 | ||
667 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +3:05:57 | Santtu Kivelä | 41:29 | ||
668 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +3:07:00 | Johan Forngren | 43:46 | ||
669 | Ericsson SK (680) | +3:07:07 | Hannu Vainionmäki | 56:36 | ||
670 | Atria (666) | +3:07:08 | Mauno Lemettinen | 51:50 | ||
671 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +3:07:08 | Veikko Husu | 48:47 | ||
672 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +3:07:14 | Mika Jurvakainen | 45:27 | ||
673 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +3:07:22 | Janne Miettinen | 55:18 | ||
674 | 4event (797) | +3:07:30 | Antti Äikäs | 43:28 | ||
675 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +3:07:41 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 35:37 | ||
676 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +3:07:44 | Hannu Humalamäki | 55:59 | ||
677 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +3:07:48 | Henri Munukka | 41:16 | ||
678 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +3:08:04 | Hannu Roine | 1:05:55 | ||
679 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +3:08:12 | Markku Virtanen | 44:17 | ||
680 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +3:08:14 | Martti Paasikallio | 48:38 | ||
681 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +3:08:20 | Mauri Oksanen | 1:05:32 | ||
682 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +3:08:22 | Nordmark Erling | 46:24 | ||
683 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +3:08:24 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 1:06:22 | ||
684 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:09:03 | Timo Leismala | 45:05 | ||
685 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +3:09:04 | Mika Hokkanen | 50:39 | ||
686 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +3:09:06 | Esa Havula | 1:01:56 | ||
687 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +3:09:06 | Teuvo Taura | 44:24 | ||
688 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +3:09:07 | Jouni Schroderus | 56:17 | ||
689 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +3:09:15 | Erkki Jokela | 43:57 | ||
690 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +3:09:29 | Tauno Tolmunen | 49:50 | ||
691 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +3:09:32 | Hannu Teirivaara | 52:36 | ||
692 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +3:09:51 | Pertti Manninen | 45:24 | ||
693 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +3:09:52 | Pauli Nokelainen | 58:44 | ||
694 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +3:10:02 | Marko Ilomäki | 50:55 | ||
695 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +3:10:07 | Sturesson Lennart | 51:16 | ||
696 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +3:10:08 | Jyrki Viiri | 51:02 | ||
697 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +3:10:23 | Jan Ekberg | 52:45 | ||
698 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +3:10:44 | Per-Johan Wikfors | 44:26 | ||
699 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +3:12:34 | Reijo Leino | 48:47 | ||
700 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +3:12:36 | Matti Suutari | 1:00:12 | ||
701 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +3:12:46 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:00:44 | ||
702 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +3:12:53 | Jorma Seppänen | 52:40 | ||
703 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +3:12:54 | Petri Ahti | 38:51 | ||
704 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +3:12:55 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 42:59 | ||
705 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +3:12:58 | Antti Kriikkula | 1:04:08 | ||
706 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +3:12:58 | Jussi Koskela | 41:54 | ||
707 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +3:13:04 | Valtteri Käkönen | 47:27 | ||
708 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +3:13:26 | Mikko Tilli | 53:58 | ||
709 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +3:13:40 | Aulis Nikkanen | 1:13:59 | ||
710 | Serla NE (1373) | +3:13:46 | Tommi Toivonen | 53:51 | ||
711 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +3:13:57 | Olli Järvi | 54:38 | ||
712 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +3:14:00 | Jukka Nikkari | 48:32 | ||
713 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +3:14:30 | Niina Nurmikumpu | 54:09 | ||
714 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +3:14:33 | Arvo Paavilainen | 1:08:38 | ||
715 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +3:14:38 | Timo Lunttila | 42:43 | ||
716 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +3:14:52 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 57:42 | ||
717 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +3:14:53 | Juha Kipinä | 46:03 | ||
718 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +3:14:56 | Jorma Löytynoja | 48:59 | ||
719 | Bona Fide (591) | +3:15:01 | Rain Semper | 1:06:40 | ||
720 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +3:15:04 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 51:20 | ||
721 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +3:15:08 | Heikki Koskela | 57:07 | ||
722 | ReKou (1361) | +3:15:28 | Martti Varis | 48:58 | ||
723 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +3:15:36 | Markus Jakobsson | 58:34 | ||
724 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +3:16:26 | Reijo Lindgren | 52:54 | ||
725 | Fujitsu (878) | +3:16:35 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 44:34 | ||
726 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +3:17:24 | Toimi Koskinen | 58:01 | ||
727 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +3:17:37 | Timo Salonen | 53:55 | ||
728 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +3:17:50 | Kasi Servo | 1:11:20 | ||
729 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +3:17:59 | Jari Puuska | 53:17 | ||
730 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +3:18:31 | Alpo Nisula | 50:41 | ||
731 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +3:18:34 | Jari Kyllönen | 46:52 | ||
732 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +3:18:50 | Raimo Nordqvist | 49:12 | ||
733 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +3:18:51 | Tuomo Kauppi | 1:00:10 | ||
734 | Seuturastit (1300) | +3:19:09 | Tero Kähtävä | 42:42 | ||
735 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +3:19:12 | Esa Pietiläinen | 53:31 | ||
736 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +3:19:13 | Benny Rönn | 46:40 | ||
737 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +3:19:18 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 46:12 | ||
738 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +3:19:20 | Juho Latva | 42:26 | ||
739 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +3:19:27 | Risto Iivonen | 47:28 | ||
740 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +3:19:36 | Jouko Sahila | 43:27 | ||
741 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +3:19:38 | Topi Lehtonen | 58:22 | ||
742 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +3:19:42 | Hannu Korhonen | 39:26 | ||
743 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +3:19:45 | Peter Wickström | 40:20 | ||
744 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +3:19:57 | Juha Järvelä | 46:20 | ||
745 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +3:20:27 | Jukka Vanninen | 42:32 | ||
746 | ABB Marine (1328) | +3:20:32 | Heikki Pullari | 50:08 | ||
747 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +3:20:38 | Mikko Kotro | 54:37 | ||
748 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +3:20:40 | Annika Papinaho | 43:45 | ||
749 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +3:20:59 | Aivo Lelle | 46:38 | ||
750 | OHVP (779) | +3:21:04 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 46:02 | ||
751 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +3:21:09 | Ville Hietanen | 58:04 | ||
752 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +3:21:23 | Antti Uusikartano | 49:39 | ||
753 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +3:21:50 | Erkki Turunen | 39:27 | ||
754 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +3:21:56 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 48:36 | ||
755 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +3:21:59 | Lasse Lahdelma | 57:22 | ||
756 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +3:22:00 | Sören Andersson | 50:02 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +3:22:06 | Risto Hakio | 46:20 | ||
758 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +3:22:11 | Keijo Tiitola | 40:58 | ||
759 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +3:22:24 | Henrik Matilainen | 40:28 | ||
760 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +3:22:38 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 52:40 | ||
761 | Beach Boys (783) | +3:22:44 | Anssi Poutanen | 43:45 | ||
762 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +3:22:46 | Mika Putula | 48:02 | ||
763 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +3:22:49 | Reino Viitanen | 1:28:31 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +3:22:56 | Erkki Latvasto | 48:51 | ||
765 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +3:22:57 | Timo Eskelinen | 46:44 | ||
766 | Almby IK (427) | +3:22:59 | Karl-Göran Wahlström | 46:08 | ||
767 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +3:22:59 | Ilkka Bister | 42:31 | ||
768 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +3:22:59 | Jukka Laine | 59:07 | ||
769 | EDX (856) | +3:23:00 | Kevin Heath | 49:15 | ||
770 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +3:23:04 | Kimmo Virtanen | 46:00 | ||
771 | Valtra (919) | +3:23:05 | Jorma Hytönen | 54:12 | ||
772 | Savon Rasti (415) | +3:23:07 | Sami Kohvakka | 47:11 | ||
773 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +3:23:08 | Unto Tervala | 49:36 | ||
774 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:23:09 | Eero Fränti | 1:04:23 | ||
775 | IK Örnen (687) | +3:23:17 | Henri Suojanen | 1:11:58 | ||
776 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +3:23:42 | Paavo Peltonen | 48:14 | ||
777 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +3:23:52 | Ilkka Koivu | 54:29 | ||
778 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +3:24:01 | Tapio Tukiainen | 59:21 | ||
779 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +3:24:08 | Markku Peltoniemi | 56:00 | ||
780 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +3:24:57 | Pasi Jussila | 51:47 | ||
781 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +3:25:10 | Jorma Lappalainen | 49:48 | ||
782 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +3:25:16 | Antti Piesanen | 52:31 | ||
783 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +3:25:21 | Tuomo Rinne | 42:57 | ||
784 | Tamrock (850) | +3:25:26 | Jaakko Niemi | 51:48 | ||
785 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +3:25:29 | Ari Rämänen | 53:38 | ||
786 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +3:25:39 | Antti Mikkola | 53:53 | ||
787 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +3:25:45 | Kenneth Leo | 1:05:01 | ||
788 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +3:25:52 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:03:16 | ||
789 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +3:26:25 | Petro Oravalahti | 42:30 | ||
790 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +3:26:27 | Hannu Vehmaa | 39:29 | ||
791 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +3:26:41 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:04:11 | ||
792 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +3:26:43 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:01:13 | ||
793 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +3:26:49 | Kari Loisa | 47:33 | ||
794 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +3:27:01 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 54:52 | ||
795 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +3:27:07 | Tepu Slant | 47:30 | ||
796 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +3:27:08 | Petri Syrjä | 52:28 | ||
797 | Delta 7 (1173) | +3:27:09 | Tim Wikström | 55:10 | ||
798 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:27:12 | Veikko Mäkipää | 55:50 | ||
799 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +3:27:13 | Timo Mustonen | 48:39 | ||
800 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +3:27:22 | Jukka Haavisto | 41:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |