1 | Halden SK (5) | 5:21:24 | Pekka Itävuo | 41:58 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:47 | Christian Christensen | 41:34 | ||
3 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +3:55 | Damien Renard | 39:55 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:58 | Simo Martomaa | 39:34 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +9:28 | Oskari Liukkonen | 39:28 | ||
6 | OK Orion (27) | +10:13 | Magnus Saager | 45:47 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +10:37 | Jonne Lehto | 39:37 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +10:39 | Johan Modig | 39:29 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (20) | +11:32 | Christer Nygren | 43:34 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:38 | Håkan Eriksson | 41:36 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +12:50 | Jonne Lakanen | 40:52 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +15:21 | Kristian Dalby | 42:33 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +15:28 | Lasse Kautto | 44:13 | ||
14 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +16:04 | Jegor Kostylev | 46:08 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +17:05 | Jarno Parkkinen | 41:15 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:16 | Martins Sirmais | 41:25 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +17:57 | Jonn Are Myhren | 39:38 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (34) | +18:08 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 43:38 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +18:10 | Erik Holmberg | 40:47 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:33 | Pål Skogtjärn | 42:17 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:37 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 43:50 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +19:07 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 48:52 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +19:24 | Benno Schuler | 40:01 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +20:00 | Ulf Brenna | 48:11 | ||
25 | OK Orient (53) | +20:02 | Otto Simosas | 44:04 | ||
26 | MS Parma (15) | +20:54 | Juha Peltola | 42:34 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +21:26 | Johan Alfredsson | 44:53 | ||
28 | Rehns BK (63) | +21:31 | Jacek Morawski | 43:21 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (48) | +21:43 | Magnus Persson | 44:10 | ||
30 | IFK Umeå (70) | +22:04 | Jan Johansson | 47:06 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +23:04 | John Fredriksson | 42:05 | ||
32 | Wing OK (39) | +23:10 | Idnut Zinca | 43:08 | ||
33 | Lynx (4) | +24:29 | Aapo Leskinen | 43:59 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +25:28 | Emil Bengtsson | 47:16 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +26:14 | Marian Davidik | 41:55 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +26:27 | Henri Taanila | 43:51 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +27:02 | Espen Jakobsen | 44:29 | ||
38 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +27:03 | Greger Tysk | 44:40 | ||
39 | NTNUI (28) | +27:25 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 42:07 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (76) | +27:47 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 45:42 | ||
41 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +28:19 | Johan Levin | 43:10 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +29:24 | Sergey Gorokhov | 44:25 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (14) | +30:42 | Juha Tommila | 42:24 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +30:49 | Björn Olovsson | 44:52 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +30:50 | Andreas Holmberg | 50:04 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +30:58 | Tapio Perä | 43:06 | ||
47 | Järla IF OK (40) | +31:00 | Christian Wollberg | 45:30 | ||
48 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +31:04 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 44:16 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +31:23 | Björn Arnesson | 46:42 | ||
50 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +32:22 | Jon Björgum | 47:11 | ||
51 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +32:24 | Trygve Tömta | 44:24 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +32:26 | Rauno Ratilainen | 44:33 | ||
53 | IGTISA (114) | +32:29 | Modestas Bacys | 41:21 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +32:57 | Jari Sipilä | 44:34 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +33:06 | Juho Kinni | 45:22 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (45) | +34:37 | Per Öberg | 42:20 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +34:39 | Mika Hämälistö | 43:58 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (25) | +34:58 | Iivonen Harri | 45:12 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +35:24 | Petteri Huikko | 46:26 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +36:30 | Markus Hederskog | 49:53 | ||
61 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +36:49 | Lauri Mäkinen | 49:51 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +38:21 | Olli Ranta | 46:50 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen (56) | +38:49 | Nick Barrable | 45:44 | ||
64 | IF Brahe (103) | +38:52 | Vesa Aaltonen | 43:16 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (51) | +39:13 | Hans Persson | 45:12 | ||
66 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +39:30 | Linus Lauri | 44:52 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +39:42 | Oskar Axelsson | 51:02 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +40:30 | Matti Karhulahti | 50:45 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +41:48 | Peder Kock | 45:07 | ||
70 | Scotland (356) | +43:08 | Andy Kitchin | 52:08 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (179) | +43:33 | Lauri Kleemola | 45:58 | ||
72 | OK Tyr (181) | +43:56 | Tobias Öström | 45:27 | ||
73 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +44:33 | Tore Dyrhaug Mo | 44:30 | ||
74 | SKM! (88) | +44:59 | Tiit Mati skm! | 47:36 | ||
75 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +45:07 | Simon Eklöv | 47:27 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +45:39 | Jeppe Koivula | 47:27 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (104) | +45:50 | Henrik Persson | 48:26 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (69) | +45:51 | Joakim Albrektsson | 46:25 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +46:48 | Ville Kosola | 42:45 | ||
80 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +46:56 | Olof Sandgren | 45:49 | ||
81 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +47:01 | Oskar Nordmark | 46:29 | ||
82 | Delta 3 (78) | +47:02 | Ari Laapas | 47:39 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +47:04 | Arto Puro-Aho | 45:17 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +47:44 | Jesse Martelius | 51:27 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +49:51 | Janne Keisanen | 45:56 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +49:53 | Toni Hartvik | 50:19 | ||
87 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +50:03 | Tommy Nilsson | 54:29 | ||
88 | Västerås SOK (75) | +50:07 | Rickard Svensson | 47:14 | ||
89 | Frol IL (97) | +50:09 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 49:05 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +50:16 | Martin Blomgren | 50:22 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +50:47 | Juuso Tuomaala | 44:38 | ||
92 | Delta 2 (50) | +50:48 | Tuomo Laine | 47:33 | ||
93 | Ärla IF (101) | +51:25 | Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 1:03:03 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (73) | +51:45 | Vångell Robert | 47:12 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +51:57 | Aapo Aaltio | 52:28 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +52:14 | Daniel Wejås | 51:14 | ||
97 | Norbergs OK (107) | +52:15 | Johan Holm | 51:41 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (166) | +52:16 | Markku Hämäläinen | 53:09 | ||
99 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +52:54 | Janne Åberg | 47:23 | ||
100 | Freidig SPK (766) | +53:02 | Sindre Säther | 51:34 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +53:03 | Miko Saarilaakso | 47:17 | ||
102 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +53:10 | Jari Mönttinen | 52:55 | ||
103 | Omega (156) | +53:12 | Sergey Yashchenko | 47:36 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +54:05 | Love Sintring | 47:59 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +54:05 | Daniel Martinsson | 49:54 | ||
106 | IF Femman (84) | +54:08 | Mathias Hall | 50:12 | ||
107 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +54:57 | Emil Thorsen | 46:28 | ||
108 | OK Kapa (175) | +55:32 | Emils Udris | 54:10 | ||
109 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +55:53 | Pekka Väätäinen | 48:25 | ||
110 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +56:13 | Ville Paldan | 50:00 | ||
111 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +56:25 | Håkon Danevad | 47:01 | ||
112 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +56:41 | Johan Salomonsson | 47:19 | ||
113 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +56:47 | Mikael Ingelsson | 50:50 | ||
114 | Halmstad OK (113) | +56:52 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 51:09 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +57:12 | Jyri Paavola | 48:07 | ||
116 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +59:04 | Andrey Ivanov | 49:36 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +59:34 | Andreas Källming | 51:15 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:00:46 | Juri Emaldinov | 46:23 | ||
119 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:01:15 | Tero Suutari | 49:25 | ||
120 | Löten OL (112) | +1:01:25 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | 1:02:28 | ||
121 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:01:30 | Jonas Lundgren | 46:53 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:01:32 | Jonatan Aronsson | 48:20 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:01:50 | Mikael Jansson | 48:17 | ||
124 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:01:52 | Johan Andersson | 49:28 | ||
125 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:01:58 | Kjell Westin | 53:52 | ||
126 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:02:48 | Ulf Jansson | 53:12 | ||
127 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:02:49 | Dietrichson Marius | 1:03:16 | ||
128 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:03:09 | Juha Karstunen | 47:20 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:03:12 | Matti Saari | 48:08 | ||
130 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:03:28 | Axel Wrådhe | 54:03 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:03:36 | Vili Virtanen | 48:56 | ||
132 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:03:40 | Kalle Björkman | 51:59 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:03:41 | Johan Andreasson | 53:59 | ||
134 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:03:41 | Max Tholn | 49:44 | ||
135 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:04:47 | Pontus Petersson | 58:29 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:05:51 | Jani Sompi | 46:17 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:05:58 | Jari Lepo | 51:22 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:06:52 | Martin Hallén | 51:50 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:07:48 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 46:01 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:08:13 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 51:10 | ||
141 | IL Gular (290) | +1:08:14 | Håkon Reikvam | 57:29 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:08:15 | Timo Autto | 51:20 | ||
143 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:08:17 | Fredrik Johansson | 53:48 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:08:42 | Mika Loukkalahti | 52:27 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:08:44 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 54:00 | ||
146 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:08:48 | Jarkko Hänninen | 59:50 | ||
147 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +1:08:57 | Teemu Niskanen | 45:41 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:09:29 | Jarno Matilainen | 49:39 | ||
149 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:10:24 | Robert Sandberg | 52:53 | ||
150 | Ultra (952) | +1:10:49 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:02:43 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:10:52 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 48:45 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:11:46 | Mikael Lundstedt | 56:20 | ||
153 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:12:04 | Stian Jensen | 59:44 | ||
154 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:12:18 | Lauri Inkeri | 52:55 | ||
155 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:12:33 | Robert Pedersen | 50:47 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:12:47 | Sainio Santeri | 51:16 | ||
157 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:13:00 | Andreas Carlsson | 52:17 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:13:17 | Jussi Seppä | 54:56 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:13:18 | Kannus Kristian | 50:06 | ||
160 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:13:55 | Sigi Seebarsch | 47:35 | ||
161 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:14:17 | Jussi Mäkelä | 50:49 | ||
162 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:14:50 | Dainoras Saunorius | 51:28 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:14:53 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 50:45 | ||
164 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:15:08 | Velimir Nazarychev | 56:59 | ||
165 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:15:15 | Oskar Håkansson | 52:15 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:15:19 | Markus Ylijoki | 53:29 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:15:48 | Stefan Ivarsson | 55:29 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:16:03 | Tommi Reponen | 45:53 | ||
169 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:16:50 | Andreas Leandersson | 54:54 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:17:24 | Ari Saarijärvi | 45:43 | ||
171 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:18:01 | Patrik Nilsson | 50:06 | ||
172 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:18:23 | Alexey Khvatov | 1:01:37 | ||
173 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:18:36 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 52:14 | ||
174 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:18:45 | Pekka Lauri | 52:10 | ||
175 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:18:59 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:11:01 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:19:02 | Mikko Laakso | 52:18 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:19:03 | Kalle Kokkila | 49:34 | ||
178 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:19:05 | Rasmus Palmqvist | 57:15 | ||
179 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:19:10 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:01:27 | ||
180 | JOKA (366) | +1:19:11 | Anders Minn | 57:09 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:20:02 | Tommi Oksanen | 50:03 | ||
182 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:20:30 | Joel Ericsson | 1:02:27 | ||
183 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:20:34 | Lars Soldagg | 50:15 | ||
184 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +1:21:19 | Oskar Backlund | 1:06:34 | ||
185 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:21:19 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 51:25 | ||
186 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:21:22 | Sami Finnilä | 51:54 | ||
187 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:21:28 | Bo Hultgren | 1:07:11 | ||
188 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:21:40 | Hugo Mattsson | 52:32 | ||
189 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:21:43 | Tobias Nilsson | 50:19 | ||
190 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:21:46 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 50:37 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:22:26 | Linus Eriksson | 1:13:07 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:22:29 | Timo Makkonen | 1:13:06 | ||
193 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:22:30 | Stefan Roos | 54:02 | ||
194 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:22:56 | Joona Koistinen | 52:06 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:23:00 | Fredrik Forsberg | 52:52 | ||
196 | Modum OL (199) | +1:23:02 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 47:31 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:23:03 | Jussi Karelo | 49:41 | ||
198 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:23:11 | Juho Rossi | 56:04 | ||
199 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:23:26 | Bengt Schwartz | 57:02 | ||
200 | Karelia (293) | +1:23:49 | Alexander Vyshimov | 54:05 | ||
201 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:24:10 | Juha Kurppa | 52:27 | ||
202 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:25:22 | Esa Romppainen | 1:00:28 | ||
203 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:25:29 | Jari Hautala | 49:11 | ||
204 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:25:32 | Kjell Dale | 52:48 | ||
205 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:26:19 | Linosse Rapido | 57:08 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:26:26 | Janne Holmjoki | 58:08 | ||
207 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:26:32 | Antti Malm | 58:12 | ||
208 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:26:34 | Tore Granheim | 53:46 | ||
209 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +1:27:35 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:09:06 | ||
210 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:28:48 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 52:27 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:29:44 | Miika Kekkinen | 57:45 | ||
212 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:29:45 | Markku Kivimäki | 54:21 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:29:53 | Janne Selkälä | 52:51 | ||
214 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:29:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:12 | ||
215 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:30:09 | Pasi Raukko | 54:25 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:30:11 | Leif Haajanen | 54:49 | ||
217 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:30:20 | Oddvar Taksdal | 53:28 | ||
218 | VIGA (209) | +1:30:43 | Peteris Strazdins | 1:01:30 | ||
219 | OK77 (148) | +1:30:48 | Sami Isoherranen | 50:49 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:31:06 | Timo Leskelä | 1:01:33 | ||
221 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +1:31:08 | Maxim Triskin | 58:36 | ||
222 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:31:27 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:04:00 | ||
223 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:31:36 | Heikki Tanhua | 54:58 | ||
224 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +1:31:40 | Kristin Boman | 1:00:55 | ||
225 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +1:32:01 | Tuomas Hjelt | 58:16 | ||
226 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:32:14 | Igor Kunitskiy | 48:11 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:32:29 | Jyrki Melender | 57:49 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (376) | +1:32:33 | Markku Kipinoinen | 53:50 | ||
229 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +1:32:44 | Lauri Lehtinen | 51:52 | ||
230 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:33:01 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:01:07 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:33:31 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:00:54 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:34:01 | Lauri Similä | 50:40 | ||
233 | OK RSP (399) | +1:34:44 | Martins Linde | 52:46 | ||
234 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:35:09 | Svein Inge Ydse | 56:08 | ||
235 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:35:26 | Per Mårtensson | 51:11 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:35:45 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:00:42 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:35:54 | Mikko Sabel | 1:05:19 | ||
238 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:36:01 | Joacim Gustafsson | 1:10:53 | ||
239 | OK Rodhen (128) | +1:36:03 | Martin Jansson | 59:20 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:36:05 | Aleksi Anttila | 55:34 | ||
241 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:36:07 | Mats Lundqvist | 1:07:32 | ||
242 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:37:07 | Raimonds Spulle | 52:01 | ||
243 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:38:16 | Jonas Gustafsson | 50:03 | ||
244 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +1:38:23 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:05:07 | ||
245 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +1:38:53 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:03:35 | ||
246 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:38:55 | Tero Väisänen | 58:10 | ||
247 | helvetica united (337) | +1:39:14 | Christian Bigler | 58:00 | ||
248 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:41:17 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:03:24 | ||
249 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +1:41:32 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:01:42 | ||
250 | OK Nackhe (260) | +1:41:56 | Jonas Nilsson | 57:42 | ||
251 | Närpes OK (231) | +1:42:11 | Mats Svedström | 57:46 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:42:29 | Jouko Malinen | 55:29 | ||
253 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +1:42:36 | Hellberg Martin Löwald | 55:09 | ||
254 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +1:42:37 | Lars Olofsson | 1:10:56 | ||
255 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:43:10 | Fredrik Hagström | 59:08 | ||
256 | OK Oos (815) | +1:43:12 | Lauri Beilmann | 58:54 | ||
257 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +1:43:22 | Marc Meeuwssen | 59:15 | ||
258 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:43:30 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:05:34 | ||
259 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:43:37 | Juuso Tupitsa | 58:47 | ||
260 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +1:43:39 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:08:02 | ||
261 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:43:45 | Fredrik Carlsson | 59:17 | ||
262 | IK Grane (271) | +1:43:48 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 1:01:37 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:44:01 | Antero Näsi | 1:01:07 | ||
264 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:44:04 | Markus Hintermann | 55:57 | ||
265 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:44:33 | OBoyle Niamh | 1:02:17 | ||
266 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:45:06 | Terje Lund | 57:43 | ||
267 | OK Ålgård (318) | +1:45:32 | Sturla Stokkeland | 1:06:07 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +1:46:27 | Juha Korhonen | 1:03:25 | ||
269 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:46:29 | Zigmars Gailis | 51:40 | ||
270 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:46:33 | 56:57 | |||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +1:46:37 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:00:02 | ||
272 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +1:46:53 | Kalle Poikonen | 58:26 | ||
273 | OK Sköynar (793) | +1:47:27 | Eirik Aal | 1:00:25 | ||
274 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:47:37 | Rudolfs Zernis | 54:34 | ||
275 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:47:44 | Jorma Varkila | 56:40 | ||
276 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +1:47:45 | Magda Sollspiel | 55:27 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:47:48 | Ville V.M. Niemelä | 50:54 | ||
278 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +1:47:50 | Justs Lukins | 1:03:50 | ||
279 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +1:48:21 | Aleksei Zdeblovkij | 53:51 | ||
280 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:48:28 | Riku Siren | 56:16 | ||
281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:49:02 | Heikki Saarinen | 56:27 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +1:49:03 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:00:59 | ||
283 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:49:04 | Teuvo Holappa | 54:41 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:49:08 | Juuso Lehtinen | 57:11 | ||
285 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:49:39 | Nils Aronsson | 53:26 | ||
286 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +1:49:50 | Jonas Lindahl | 55:20 | ||
287 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:50:01 | Nikita Somov | 49:53 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:54:50 | Leo Jokinen | 1:02:30 | ||
289 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +1:54:51 | Antti Rousku | 1:14:26 | ||
290 | Varegg IL (162) | +1:54:51 | Oskar Röen | 1:06:21 | ||
291 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +1:54:51 | Rene Fleischmann | 1:12:42 | ||
292 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:54:51 | Timo Korhonen | 1:01:24 | ||
293 | Catalonia Team (424) | +1:54:52 | Jordi Sales | 59:24 | ||
294 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:54:53 | Ville Pirttijoki | 1:05:46 | ||
295 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +1:54:53 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:00:31 | ||
296 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +1:54:53 | Markku Kotala | 1:04:07 | ||
297 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:54:53 | Janne Matikainen | 1:16:58 | ||
298 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:54:53 | Kari Enckell | 57:17 | ||
299 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +1:54:54 | Erik Nyberg | 58:54 | ||
300 | IK Gandvik (281) | +1:54:54 | Bengt Svensson | 58:48 | ||
301 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +1:54:54 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:00:29 | ||
302 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +1:54:55 | Calle Sundelius | 53:32 | ||
303 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:54:55 | Tommy Berger | 57:36 | ||
304 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:54:56 | Martti Hyvönen | 53:30 | ||
305 | Brownteam (206) | +1:55:10 | Petyr Stratiev | 1:07:24 | ||
306 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +1:55:27 | Ivars Scerbickis | 1:06:44 | ||
307 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +1:55:38 | Erkki Mäkinen | 1:08:14 | ||
308 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +1:55:41 | Jussi Virnala | 56:20 | ||
309 | Team Icebug (426) | +1:55:41 | Petri Rönkkö | 1:05:53 | ||
310 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +1:55:53 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:00:17 | ||
311 | Fana IL (221) | +1:56:09 | Röd Anders Tönnessen | 51:16 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:56:35 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:01:59 | ||
313 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:56:45 | Martti Parve | 56:32 | ||
314 | Akilles OK (357) | +1:56:49 | Tom Roselius | 1:01:11 | ||
315 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +1:57:15 | Kari Käyhkö | 1:07:30 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +1:57:37 | Igor Fedorov | 1:03:04 | ||
317 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +1:58:07 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:08:48 | ||
318 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +1:58:45 | Mikko Rautio | 1:00:03 | ||
319 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +1:58:49 | Mikkelsen Karl | 1:03:48 | ||
320 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +1:58:56 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:07:48 | ||
321 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +1:59:07 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:19:30 | ||
322 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +1:59:14 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:02:00 | ||
323 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +1:59:19 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:05:02 | ||
324 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +1:59:25 | Mikko Sani | 1:00:52 | ||
325 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +1:59:32 | Agust Tynong | 1:00:52 | ||
326 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +1:59:43 | Tero Savonen | 59:16 | ||
327 | Birkenes IL (522) | +1:59:59 | Steinar Aas | 1:03:26 | ||
328 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:00:15 | Jarkko Rantanen | 56:17 | ||
329 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:00:18 | Tobias Svensson | 52:05 | ||
330 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:00:24 | Leif Thingsrud | 57:38 | ||
331 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:00:26 | Mikko Knuuttila | 55:15 | ||
332 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:00:31 | Margus Pulver | 1:11:51 | ||
333 | Malax IF (237) | +2:00:47 | Joakim Höstman | 53:47 | ||
334 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:00:47 | Timo Santamäki | 1:00:40 | ||
335 | OK Ilves (321) | +2:01:10 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:05:40 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:01:13 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 56:27 | ||
337 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +2:01:18 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 53:32 | ||
338 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:01:42 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:00:21 | ||
339 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:01:44 | Janis Butans | 59:42 | ||
340 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:02:23 | Seppo Ollikainen | 54:32 | ||
341 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:02:48 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:03:22 | ||
342 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:02:57 | Tom Hollowell | 54:48 | ||
343 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:03:00 | Mats Åberg | 1:03:49 | ||
344 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:03:19 | Mikko Tani | 1:02:35 | ||
345 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:03:38 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:12:53 | ||
346 | Finnmap (726) | +2:03:55 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:15:28 | ||
347 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:03:56 | Jesper Wikman | 55:45 | ||
348 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:03:56 | Kimmo Kalpio | 57:16 | ||
349 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:04:06 | Mika Virkki | 1:06:20 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:04:19 | Pauli Huusari | 59:11 | ||
351 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:04:45 | Niko Nissinen | 1:03:09 | ||
352 | VMH (501) | +2:04:48 | Henry Nyberg | 59:42 | ||
353 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +2:04:50 | Charlotte Watson | 1:03:57 | ||
354 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:04:53 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:00:36 | ||
355 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:05:01 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 58:03 | ||
356 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:05:03 | Weronica Zederin | 1:02:34 | ||
357 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:05:06 | Andris Leja | 1:00:12 | ||
358 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:05:07 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:05:32 | ||
359 | Nord West (124) | +2:05:21 | Alexey Novokshenov | 1:04:20 | ||
360 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:05:25 | Tanel Saue | 1:01:02 | ||
361 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:05:29 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:04:12 | ||
362 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:05:50 | Joni Pirttinen | 1:05:09 | ||
363 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +2:06:07 | Ari Mähönen | 58:13 | ||
364 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:06:08 | Johan Balck | 1:16:11 | ||
365 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +2:06:10 | Sampo Turunen | 56:05 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:06:29 | Akseli Galkin | 1:11:38 | ||
367 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:06:35 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:04:49 | ||
368 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:06:39 | Göran Svenson | 59:24 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:06:40 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 59:37 | ||
370 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:06:44 | Janne Vasenius | 1:08:15 | ||
371 | GNEIST (400) | +2:06:46 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 1:08:04 | ||
372 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:06:47 | Toni Mäntylä | 57:00 | ||
373 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:06:48 | Pekka Mattila | 1:00:14 | ||
374 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:06:51 | Timo Jaska | 1:02:39 | ||
375 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:07:18 | Joel Ahlqvist | 54:04 | ||
376 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:07:24 | Pear Post | 1:07:31 | ||
377 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:07:25 | Stefan Fredlund | 1:03:14 | ||
378 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:07:26 | Teemu Varonen | 1:01:20 | ||
379 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:07:32 | Markus Westerlind | 1:03:46 | ||
380 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:07:38 | Rolf Helander | 58:28 | ||
381 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:07:45 | Lars Larsson | 54:24 | ||
382 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:08:34 | Mattias Lundberg | 59:16 | ||
383 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:08:37 | Svein Otterlei | 1:04:16 | ||
384 | Iisu (896) | +2:08:55 | Esko Udd | 57:11 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:08:57 | Misa Tuomala | 56:02 | ||
386 | OK Moss (354) | +2:09:13 | Karl Aasmund Eröy | 1:01:48 | ||
387 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:09:18 | Dag Erik Helland | 1:13:58 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:09:23 | Ilkka Aakula | 59:26 | ||
389 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +2:09:33 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:02:55 | ||
390 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +2:10:22 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:19:55 | ||
391 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:10:32 | Peter Söderström | 55:59 | ||
392 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:11:13 | Seppo Rytkönen | 58:27 | ||
393 | Medeina (374) | +2:11:22 | Arvydas Alkevicius | 1:01:25 | ||
394 | Nostars (282) | +2:11:39 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:03:55 | ||
395 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +2:11:53 | Petri Valtari | 52:36 | ||
396 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:11:58 | Michael Eriksson | 1:06:30 | ||
397 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +2:12:07 | Per-Erik Modig | 1:01:34 | ||
398 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:12:28 | Sami Anttonen | 59:55 | ||
399 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +2:12:31 | Jorma Nevala | 1:00:23 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +2:12:37 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:09:42 | ||
401 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:12:40 | Timo Lainema | 57:13 | ||
402 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:13:22 | Rein Kriks | 1:09:26 | ||
403 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +2:13:24 | Jakob Svensson | 1:09:39 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +2:13:59 | Erkka Laininen | 1:03:50 | ||
405 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +2:13:59 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:04:10 | ||
406 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +2:14:07 | Tommi Heikkilä | 1:15:55 | ||
407 | OSI - orientering (768) | +2:14:25 | Magne Vollen | 1:02:58 | ||
408 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +2:14:31 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:01:58 | ||
409 | CUS Bologna (398) | +2:14:38 | Samuele Curzio | 1:04:36 | ||
410 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:14:55 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:00:16 | ||
411 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +2:14:59 | Kari Mähönen | 1:13:02 | ||
412 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +2:15:06 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:08:34 | ||
413 | OKS Otwock (513) | +2:15:09 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:11:25 | ||
414 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +2:15:48 | Sami Kääriäinen | 56:31 | ||
415 | Briksnis (557) | +2:15:58 | Maris Ozolins | 54:24 | ||
416 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +2:15:59 | Helge Kopland | 1:15:13 | ||
417 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +2:16:01 | Jussi Siukkola | 59:03 | ||
418 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +2:16:28 | URSULA KADAN | 58:14 | ||
419 | Rånäs OK (242) | +2:16:29 | Marcus Andersson | 1:08:35 | ||
420 | Korven Honka (606) | +2:16:29 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:07:53 | ||
421 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +2:17:10 | Harri Sinkko | 1:02:19 | ||
422 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +2:17:12 | Juha Korpio | 1:10:36 | ||
423 | Team Opintotuki (616) | +2:19:00 | Teemu Laine | 1:02:47 | ||
424 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +2:19:14 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:07:32 | ||
425 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +2:19:19 | Jari Karppinen | 1:03:52 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +2:19:26 | Risto Partanen | 1:16:00 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +2:20:13 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 55:06 | ||
428 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +2:20:22 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:04:14 | ||
429 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +2:20:27 | Tony Lagerroos | 59:40 | ||
430 | Rastihaukat (406) | +2:20:34 | Kim Metso | 1:11:38 | ||
431 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +2:20:36 | Olli Lampinen | 1:00:29 | ||
432 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +2:20:37 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:30:44 | ||
433 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +2:20:42 | Esko Salo | 1:04:58 | ||
434 | Umeå OK (464) | +2:21:18 | Jonas Sundell | 1:16:05 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +2:21:19 | Mattias Henriksson | 1:15:17 | ||
436 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +2:21:23 | Petteri Tuura | 1:08:40 | ||
437 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +2:21:41 | Olanders Karl | 1:05:38 | ||
438 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +2:21:42 | Juha Sipponen | 1:06:58 | ||
439 | IF Thor (482) | +2:21:57 | Timo Palokangas | 1:09:01 | ||
440 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +2:21:57 | Kimmo Puuska | 1:09:28 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +2:22:02 | Keijo Kattelus | 58:55 | ||
442 | RasTiimi (305) | +2:22:03 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:05:07 | ||
443 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +2:22:11 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:00:51 | ||
444 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +2:22:13 | Markku Leinonen | 1:06:06 | ||
445 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +2:22:17 | Magnus Sohlberg | 1:25:18 | ||
446 | Metsämannut (383) | +2:22:23 | Jussi Ruokonen | 1:20:29 | ||
447 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +2:22:54 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 56:12 | ||
448 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +2:23:06 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:05:29 | ||
449 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +2:23:23 | Janne Rekonen | 1:07:41 | ||
450 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +2:23:56 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:08:21 | ||
451 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +2:24:07 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:01:37 | ||
452 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +2:24:10 | Pekka Inki | 1:12:54 | ||
453 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +2:24:23 | Frank Aasgård | 1:08:08 | ||
454 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +2:24:25 | Samuli Säijälä | 56:24 | ||
455 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +2:24:25 | Henri Fäldt | 1:06:22 | ||
456 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +2:25:50 | Esa Toivonen | 1:01:35 | ||
457 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +2:25:54 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:13:53 | ||
458 | CA ROSE (592) | +2:26:21 | LaFusee Bochud | 1:00:19 | ||
459 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +2:26:36 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:02:39 | ||
460 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +2:26:43 | Mats Dahlberg | 1:23:20 | ||
461 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +2:27:33 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:03:22 | ||
462 | FK Åsen (190) | +2:27:34 | Fredrik Persson | 1:10:13 | ||
463 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +2:27:40 | Arne Ek | 1:05:57 | ||
464 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +2:27:42 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:05:35 | ||
465 | SK-0K (467) | +2:28:14 | Jari Penttilä | 1:09:44 | ||
466 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +2:28:17 | Jappe Hjelseth | 1:20:46 | ||
467 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +2:28:18 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:07:04 | ||
468 | Ex-Legends (279) | +2:28:20 | Juha Malinen | 59:39 | ||
469 | Turun NMKY (351) | +2:28:26 | Olli Raimo | 1:09:12 | ||
470 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +2:28:29 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:01:53 | ||
471 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +2:30:06 | Aku Pyymäki | 58:24 | ||
472 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +2:30:16 | Raimo Nissi | 1:14:11 | ||
473 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +2:30:24 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:12:39 | ||
474 | Hellas (106) | +2:30:26 | Peter Popunkyov | 1:06:36 | ||
475 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +2:32:27 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 56:52 | ||
476 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +2:32:28 | Oskari Levänen | 1:06:04 | ||
477 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +2:32:30 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:03:30 | ||
478 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +2:32:34 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:18:57 | ||
479 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +2:32:35 | Paavo Ratia | 1:13:40 | ||
480 | PK Racing Team (435) | +2:32:37 | Kari Muranen | 1:13:17 | ||
481 | OK Skeidi (344) | +2:32:50 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:25:09 | ||
482 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +2:33:26 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:20:28 | ||
483 | OK Jorren (539) | +2:34:03 | Petter Danielsson | 59:34 | ||
484 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +2:34:16 | CG Herrgård | 57:54 | ||
485 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +2:34:31 | Tapio Naakka | 1:04:58 | ||
486 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +2:34:33 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:02:57 | ||
487 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +2:34:42 | Simo Hasu | 1:00:25 | ||
488 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +2:34:45 | Jan Ehnvall | 1:12:56 | ||
489 | Aivan Sama (511) | +2:34:52 | Jari Vikberg | 59:49 | ||
490 | Laihian Luja (367) | +2:35:53 | Sakari Innanen | 1:08:41 | ||
491 | IK Kronan (371) | +2:35:58 | Guy Bäck | 1:05:19 | ||
492 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +2:36:02 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:08:03 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +2:36:07 | Teemu Ternola | 59:04 | ||
494 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +2:36:34 | Pekka Rautio | 1:17:22 | ||
495 | Savon Suunta (485) | +2:37:16 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:04:03 | ||
496 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +2:37:28 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:05:35 | ||
497 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +2:38:17 | Ahti Weijo | 1:17:34 | ||
498 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +2:38:43 | Filip Nyholm | 1:21:44 | ||
499 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:39:27 | Kari Keränen | 1:04:18 | ||
500 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +2:39:31 | Olof Torrång | 1:15:13 | ||
501 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +2:39:38 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:07:15 | ||
502 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +2:39:43 | Esa Rekola | 1:24:26 | ||
503 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +2:40:05 | Mauri Tolonen | 1:45:03 | ||
504 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +2:40:10 | Stig Heerman | 1:15:34 | ||
505 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +2:40:26 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 1:14:08 | ||
506 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +2:40:28 | Pyry Alanne | 1:04:27 | ||
507 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +2:40:30 | Jussi Töyrylä | 56:45 | ||
508 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +2:40:35 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:00:43 | ||
509 | OK Vöru (338) | +2:40:42 | Vilnis Velkeris | 1:04:27 | ||
510 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +2:41:36 | Pekka Alanen | 1:05:59 | ||
511 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +2:41:50 | Aki Vesikallio | 1:44:06 | ||
512 | RAE ROK (229) | +2:42:11 | Tauno Piirikivi | 1:07:38 | ||
513 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +2:42:23 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:26:55 | ||
514 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +2:42:38 | Vili Väänänen | 1:16:41 | ||
515 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +2:42:42 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:15:32 | ||
516 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +2:42:51 | Terho Taarna | 1:03:31 | ||
517 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +2:42:58 | Folke Björkman | 1:08:16 | ||
518 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +2:43:51 | Kari Vainio | 1:17:21 | ||
519 | OK77 2 (404) | +2:44:02 | Anders Blomster | 1:31:20 | ||
520 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +2:44:08 | Tapio Alanko | 1:09:27 | ||
521 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +2:44:12 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:02:09 | ||
522 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +2:44:22 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:05:31 | ||
523 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +2:44:30 | Timo Puustinen | 1:10:05 | ||
524 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +2:44:34 | Veli Mäki | 1:19:34 | ||
525 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +2:44:44 | Matti Juva | 1:09:46 | ||
526 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +2:44:58 | Kauko Tiili | 1:04:10 | ||
527 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +2:44:58 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:13:40 | ||
528 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +2:45:01 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:01:38 | ||
529 | OK Terjärv (460) | +2:45:02 | Patrik Skog | 1:07:43 | ||
530 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +2:45:05 | Jussi Birling | 1:10:41 | ||
531 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +2:45:25 | Normunds Leina | 1:10:55 | ||
532 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +2:45:27 | Juuso Mäkelä | 58:58 | ||
533 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +2:45:34 | Harald Nordlund | 1:04:26 | ||
534 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +2:45:46 | Runar Alden | 1:18:32 | ||
535 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +2:46:10 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:18:04 | ||
536 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +2:46:14 | Mikko Raula | 1:13:16 | ||
537 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +2:46:42 | Andris Gailis | 56:47 | ||
538 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +2:46:59 | Oskari Valkamo | 1:09:43 | ||
539 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +2:47:19 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:11:11 | ||
540 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +2:47:29 | Johan Uusitalo | 1:14:47 | ||
541 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +2:47:33 | Margus Andresson | 1:03:54 | ||
542 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +2:47:35 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 1:11:42 | ||
543 | OK Orvand (499) | +2:47:36 | Urmas Tammemäe | 1:03:35 | ||
544 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +2:47:37 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:04:37 | ||
545 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +2:47:38 | Juris Varess | 1:01:21 | ||
546 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +2:48:06 | Alpo Pelkonen | 1:43:29 | ||
547 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +2:48:37 | Juha Tielinen | 1:05:56 | ||
548 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +2:48:45 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:13:42 | ||
549 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +2:49:04 | Jaakko Rahko | 1:18:59 | ||
550 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +2:49:10 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:12:19 | ||
551 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +2:49:45 | Maija Ojanen | 1:05:52 | ||
552 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +2:49:50 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:04:47 | ||
553 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +2:49:57 | Marika Piiroinen | 58:08 | ||
554 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +2:49:59 | Jan Lång | 1:10:38 | ||
555 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +2:50:23 | Harri Eskelin | 1:17:16 | ||
556 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +2:50:27 | Miikka Harju | 1:14:47 | ||
557 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +2:50:52 | Kari Hovi | 1:09:45 | ||
558 | ISHR (659) | +2:50:54 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:18:10 | ||
559 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +2:50:57 | Timo Pinola | 1:08:59 | ||
560 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +2:51:20 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:05:36 | ||
561 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +2:51:22 | Jari Vieruaho | 1:06:49 | ||
562 | Annila (1390) | +2:52:04 | Heli Annila | 1:35:39 | ||
563 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +2:52:44 | Jonas Lundin | 1:15:41 | ||
564 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +2:53:02 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:05:06 | ||
565 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +2:53:07 | Hans Öberg | 1:11:55 | ||
566 | RC Eemeli (580) | +2:53:10 | Anu Valkonen | 1:08:10 | ||
567 | Östmarka OK 2 (430) | +2:53:16 | Stein Mella | 1:14:53 | ||
568 | IK Falken (453) | +2:53:20 | Stefan Stubb | 58:44 | ||
569 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +2:53:21 | Pauli Viberg | 1:09:32 | ||
570 | Turun poliisi (417) | +2:53:38 | Maria Sainio | 1:15:52 | ||
571 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +2:53:40 | Markku Yliniva | 1:06:58 | ||
572 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +2:53:58 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:19:47 | ||
573 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +2:54:11 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:07:34 | ||
574 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +2:54:22 | Ville Mörsky | 1:07:08 | ||
575 | X-suunnistajat (693) | +2:54:37 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:12:15 | ||
576 | Rastikarhut (319) | +2:54:44 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:28:51 | ||
577 | Izhora (796) | +2:54:58 | Sarat Fedorov | 56:53 | ||
578 | Peab Seicon (533) | +2:55:21 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:07:10 | ||
579 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +2:55:25 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:17:38 | ||
580 | Delta 9 (1175) | +2:56:04 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:08:28 | ||
581 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +2:56:16 | Samuli Hurme | 59:25 | ||
582 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +2:56:41 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:15:36 | ||
583 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +2:56:51 | Kalle Korhonen | 1:19:51 | ||
584 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +2:56:55 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:15:51 | ||
585 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +2:57:54 | Aki Peltola | 1:22:12 | ||
586 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +2:58:07 | Hans Westman | 1:05:27 | ||
587 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +2:58:19 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:17:07 | ||
588 | OK77 4 (514) | +2:58:21 | Per Friman | 1:07:23 | ||
589 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +2:59:16 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:15:24 | ||
590 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +2:59:35 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:12:49 | ||
591 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +2:59:38 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:10:28 | ||
592 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +2:59:56 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 1:21:37 | ||
593 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +3:00:01 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 1:11:48 | ||
594 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +3:00:07 | Nyrki Laine | 1:12:07 | ||
595 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +3:00:29 | Markus Räsänen | 57:08 | ||
596 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +3:00:33 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:02:31 | ||
597 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +3:00:45 | Kari Turunen | 1:23:30 | ||
598 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +3:00:54 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:05:43 | ||
599 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +3:00:57 | Mike Edwards | 1:29:09 | ||
600 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +3:00:59 | Martti Pulli | 1:04:39 | ||
601 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +3:01:13 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 1:11:49 | ||
602 | Koukut (595) | +3:01:48 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 59:43 | ||
603 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +3:02:00 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:11:34 | ||
604 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +3:02:05 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:22:45 | ||
605 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +3:02:31 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:07:35 | ||
606 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +3:02:54 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 1:07:40 | ||
607 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +3:04:05 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:08:09 | ||
608 | Delta 5 (470) | +3:04:15 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:22:00 | ||
609 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +3:04:33 | Juha Niemelä | 1:21:17 | ||
610 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +3:04:33 | Matti Hourula | 1:09:26 | ||
611 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +3:04:48 | Esko Kattelus | 1:17:38 | ||
612 | Someron Esa (564) | +3:04:53 | Jarmo Koivuniemi | 1:10:29 | ||
613 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +3:04:57 | Alexander Fogel | 1:31:47 | ||
614 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +3:05:12 | Janne Muukka | 1:18:18 | ||
615 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +3:05:54 | Terho Mehto | 1:16:02 | ||
616 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (389) | +3:06:11 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:15:02 | ||
617 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +3:06:25 | Juho Lahtinen | 58:56 | ||
618 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +3:06:29 | Christoffer Westman | 1:10:31 | ||
619 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:06:42 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:12:21 | ||
620 | Endurance (881) | +3:07:22 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:13:04 | ||
621 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +3:07:24 | Pekka Virkkula | 1:21:46 | ||
622 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +3:07:28 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:11:09 | ||
623 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +3:07:37 | Esa Järvenpää | 58:07 | ||
624 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +3:08:36 | Olavi Akkanen | 1:29:55 | ||
625 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +3:08:40 | Jari Vanhapiha | 1:19:11 | ||
626 | IF Åland (372) | +3:09:11 | Henry Helin | 1:18:37 | ||
627 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +3:09:30 | Petri Tilus | 1:09:32 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +3:09:40 | Pekka Lammi | 1:12:25 | ||
629 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +3:09:42 | Teemu Kalliojärvi | 1:27:42 | ||
630 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +3:09:42 | Petri Nurmela | 1:07:31 | ||
631 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +3:09:42 | Stefan Knorn | 1:14:57 | ||
632 | Raision Kuula (650) | +3:09:50 | Raimo Karsikas | 1:15:05 | ||
633 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +3:09:57 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 1:21:04 | ||
634 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +3:10:05 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:09:04 | ||
635 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +3:10:13 | Einar Hjortås | 1:12:58 | ||
636 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +3:10:18 | Jukka Mäki-Kuhna | 1:12:53 | ||
637 | Rastikarhut 4 (330) | +3:11:04 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:28:23 | ||
638 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +3:11:05 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 54:43 | ||
639 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +3:11:10 | Juha Heinonen | 58:26 | ||
640 | OC Puisto (909) | +3:11:18 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:08:31 | ||
641 | Kela (1281) | +3:11:35 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:36:43 | ||
642 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +3:11:53 | Matti Vainio | 1:08:03 | ||
643 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +3:12:13 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:16:02 | ||
644 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +3:12:16 | Kari Tolonen | 1:01:57 | ||
645 | Polar Electro (702) | +3:12:19 | Anna-Leena Elme | 1:26:37 | ||
646 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +3:12:28 | Santtu Kivelä | 1:03:42 | ||
647 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +3:12:31 | Pasi Sormunen | 1:09:06 | ||
648 | Delta 6 (701) | +3:12:43 | Tuomas Viirto | 1:24:40 | ||
649 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +3:12:56 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:20:12 | ||
650 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (996) | +3:13:00 | Erkki Lax | 1:19:19 | ||
651 | Atria (666) | +3:13:57 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:14:21 | ||
652 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +3:14:12 | Jussi Salonen | 1:11:10 | ||
653 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +3:14:29 | Johan Forngren | 1:06:57 | ||
654 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +3:14:54 | Pasi Warvas | 1:20:20 | ||
655 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +3:15:08 | Sami Koivula | 1:08:03 | ||
656 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +3:15:27 | 1:28:28 | |||
657 | Auran Vannas (900) | +3:15:38 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:29:58 | ||
658 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +3:16:03 | Henri Munukka | 1:05:13 | ||
659 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +3:16:09 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:10:04 | ||
660 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +3:16:36 | Erkki Jokela | 1:07:00 | ||
661 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +3:16:41 | Teuvo Taura | 1:07:41 | ||
662 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +3:16:42 | Timo Lehikoinen | 1:31:20 | ||
663 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +3:17:04 | Markku Virtanen | 1:08:51 | ||
664 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +3:17:24 | Pertti Manninen | 1:08:39 | ||
665 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +3:17:44 | Erkki Jalkanen | 1:18:47 | ||
666 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +3:18:08 | Nordmark Erling | 1:11:52 | ||
667 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +3:18:17 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:26:04 | ||
668 | Datactica (707) | +3:18:30 | Markus Vuolahti | 1:17:43 | ||
669 | 4event (797) | +3:18:35 | Antti Äikäs | 1:10:15 | ||
670 | OC Toffee (473) | +3:19:28 | Timo Leismala | 1:11:12 | ||
671 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +3:19:30 | Jouni Schroderus | 1:22:22 | ||
672 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +3:19:39 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:32:01 | ||
673 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +3:19:41 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:05:27 | ||
674 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +3:19:50 | Tove Fransson | 1:40:56 | ||
675 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +3:19:52 | Jussi Kärkkäinen | 1:41:42 | ||
676 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +3:19:58 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:16:01 | ||
677 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +3:20:22 | Alexander Trofmov | 1:25:11 | ||
678 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +3:20:46 | Veikko Husu | 1:18:07 | ||
679 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +3:20:48 | Janne Miettinen | 1:24:26 | ||
680 | Ericsson SK (680) | +3:21:12 | Hannu Vainionmäki | 1:26:23 | ||
681 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +3:21:13 | Juha Kipinä | 1:08:05 | ||
682 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +3:21:28 | Mauri Oksanen | 1:34:22 | ||
683 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +3:21:37 | Petri Ahti | 1:03:16 | ||
684 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +3:21:39 | Reijo Leino | 1:13:34 | ||
685 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +3:22:24 | Hannu Roine | 1:35:57 | ||
686 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +3:22:24 | Matti Suutari | 1:25:42 | ||
687 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +3:22:30 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:19:05 | ||
688 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +3:22:51 | Jan Ekberg | 1:20:55 | ||
689 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +3:23:05 | Niina Nurmikumpu | 1:18:26 | ||
690 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +3:23:07 | Valtteri Käkönen | 1:13:12 | ||
691 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +3:23:11 | Mika Hokkanen | 1:20:28 | ||
692 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +3:23:22 | Esa Havula | 1:31:54 | ||
693 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +3:23:26 | Arvo Paavilainen | 1:33:13 | ||
694 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (502) | +3:23:29 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:37:16 | ||
695 | Serla NE (1373) | +3:23:36 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:19:23 | ||
696 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +3:24:26 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:28:23 | ||
697 | Hirvensalon Heitto (754) | +3:24:35 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:21:11 | ||
698 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +3:24:42 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 1:38:22 | ||
699 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (674) | +3:24:50 | Martti Paasikallio | 1:20:56 | ||
700 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +3:24:52 | Erkki Turunen | 58:11 | ||
701 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +3:25:03 | Jussi Koskela | 1:09:41 | ||
702 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +3:25:07 | Per-Johan Wikfors | 1:14:31 | ||
703 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +3:25:19 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:00:45 | ||
704 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +3:25:23 | Henri Rutanen | 1:28:44 | ||
705 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +3:25:34 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:30:08 | ||
706 | Seuturastit (1300) | +3:25:35 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:04:50 | ||
707 | ReKou (1361) | +3:25:36 | Martti Varis | 1:14:48 | ||
708 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +3:25:39 | Sturesson Lennart | 1:22:30 | ||
709 | OHVP (779) | +3:25:43 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:06:23 | ||
710 | Bona Fide (591) | +3:25:46 | Rain Semper | 1:33:07 | ||
711 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +3:25:49 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 1:24:21 | ||
712 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +3:25:54 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:09:54 | ||
713 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +3:26:02 | Henri Vertainen | 1:34:07 | ||
714 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +3:26:21 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:25:07 | ||
715 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +3:26:31 | Mikko Tilli | 1:22:45 | ||
716 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +3:26:37 | Peter Wickström | 1:02:54 | ||
717 | OK West (658) | +3:26:42 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:28:13 | ||
718 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +3:26:48 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:17:02 | ||
719 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +3:26:49 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:25:29 | ||
720 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +3:26:59 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:23:18 | ||
721 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +3:27:04 | Annika Papinaho | 1:05:51 | ||
722 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +3:27:05 | Esa Pietiläinen | 1:17:06 | ||
723 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +3:27:14 | Jouko Sahila | 1:06:47 | ||
724 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +3:27:29 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:22:58 | ||
725 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +3:27:50 | Timo Salonen | 1:19:50 | ||
726 | Fujitsu (878) | +3:27:59 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:11:40 | ||
727 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +3:28:19 | Kimmo Laaksonen | 1:14:03 | ||
728 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +3:28:20 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:32:00 | ||
729 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +3:28:22 | Henrik Matilainen | 1:02:08 | ||
730 | Espoon Akilles 2 (749) | +3:28:29 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:14:33 | ||
731 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +3:28:35 | Ilkka Bister | 1:03:49 | ||
732 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +3:28:41 | Olli Järvi | 1:25:04 | ||
733 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +3:28:56 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:06:43 | ||
734 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +3:29:05 | Timo Lunttila | 1:12:52 | ||
735 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +3:29:18 | Reijo Lindgren | 1:21:28 | ||
736 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +3:29:20 | Risto Iivonen | 1:13:03 | ||
737 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +3:29:24 | Jorma Löytynoja | 1:19:09 | ||
738 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +3:29:27 | Antti Kriikkula | 1:36:19 | ||
739 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +3:29:37 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:12:13 | ||
740 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +3:29:39 | Aulis Nikkanen | 1:45:40 | ||
741 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +3:29:49 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:04:18 | ||
742 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +3:29:58 | Jari Puuska | 1:20:58 | ||
743 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +3:30:02 | Heikki Koskela | 1:27:43 | ||
744 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +3:30:09 | Juha Järvelä | 1:12:14 | ||
745 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +3:30:20 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 1:22:18 | ||
746 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 6 (1242) | +3:30:49 | Jan Forsell | 1:35:06 | ||
747 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +3:30:53 | Juho Latva | 1:09:41 | ||
748 | Beach Boys (783) | +3:30:58 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:07:41 | ||
749 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +3:31:03 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:15:01 | ||
750 | Almby IK (427) | +3:31:06 | Karl-Göran Wahlström | 1:09:57 | ||
751 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +3:31:07 | Alpo Nisula | 1:18:59 | ||
752 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +3:31:20 | Benny Rönn | 1:14:29 | ||
753 | ABB Marine (1328) | +3:31:26 | Heikki Pullari | 1:16:44 | ||
754 | EDX (856) | +3:31:29 | Kevin Heath | 1:13:26 | ||
755 | Savon Rasti (415) | +3:31:30 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:11:16 | ||
756 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +3:32:00 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:00:44 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +3:32:06 | Risto Hakio | 1:12:02 | ||
758 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +3:32:08 | Timo Eskelinen | 1:11:37 | ||
759 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +3:32:14 | Kari Loisa | 1:08:40 | ||
760 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +3:32:16 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:10:54 | ||
761 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +3:32:24 | Sören Andersson | 1:16:08 | ||
762 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +3:32:27 | Ari Rämänen | 1:16:18 | ||
763 | Metsämonologi (1332) | +3:32:40 | Mikko Kotro | 1:22:21 | ||
764 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +3:32:50 | Unto Tervala | 1:15:00 | ||
765 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +3:32:52 | Reino Viitanen | 1:54:16 | ||
766 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +3:33:29 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:26:35 | ||
767 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +3:33:39 | Aivo Lelle | 1:15:00 | ||
768 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +3:34:13 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:16:35 | ||
769 | Valtra (919) | +3:34:31 | Jorma Hytönen | 1:21:20 | ||
770 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +3:34:36 | Ville Hietanen | 1:27:13 | ||
771 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +3:34:47 | Tuomo Rinne | 1:08:05 | ||
772 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +3:35:07 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:29:33 | ||
773 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +3:35:12 | Jukka Laine | 1:27:02 | ||
774 | Tamrock (850) | +3:35:15 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:17:19 | ||
775 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +3:35:58 | Björn Sandström | 1:11:38 | ||
776 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +3:36:00 | Jari Juntunen | 1:01:40 | ||
777 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +3:36:13 | Petro Oravalahti | 1:08:00 | ||
778 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +3:36:36 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:11:04 | ||
779 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +3:36:56 | Ville Torikka | 1:08:06 | ||
780 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +3:37:05 | Tuomo Kauppi | 1:34:06 | ||
781 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +3:37:11 | Antti Piesanen | 1:20:08 | ||
782 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +3:37:16 | Tepu Slant | 1:13:21 | ||
783 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (819) | +3:37:28 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:23:47 | ||
784 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +3:37:50 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:11:34 | ||
785 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +3:38:01 | Leif Hofmeijer | 53:54 | ||
786 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:38:18 | Eero Fränti | 1:35:14 | ||
787 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +3:38:21 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:18:41 | ||
788 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +3:38:21 | Pasi Jussila | 1:20:53 | ||
789 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +3:38:29 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:20:06 | ||
790 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +3:38:49 | Vesa Pirinen | 55:34 | ||
791 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +3:38:58 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:23:18 | ||
792 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +3:38:59 | Matti Laine | 1:08:11 | ||
793 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +3:39:04 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:30:09 | ||
794 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +3:39:05 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:11:53 | ||
795 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +3:39:08 | Matti Huotari | 1:13:24 | ||
796 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +3:39:12 | Mats Alneus | 1:20:57 | ||
797 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +3:39:13 | Salomon Nelimarkka | 1:18:02 | ||
798 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +3:39:17 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:08:53 | ||
799 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +3:39:35 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 1:23:08 | ||
800 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +3:39:44 | Sami Soiluva | 1:10:53 | ||
801 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +3:39:58 | Antti Jokinen | 1:16:36 | ||
802 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +3:40:06 | Tapio Tukiainen | 1:31:08 | ||
803 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +3:40:49 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:11:31 | ||
804 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +3:40:52 | Timo Mustonen | 1:18:00 | ||
805 | IK Örnen (687) | +3:40:59 | Henri Suojanen | 1:45:22 | ||
806 | Delta 7 (1173) | +3:41:35 | Tim Wikström | 1:25:18 | ||
807 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +3:41:38 | Anni Jalonen | 1:20:52 | ||
808 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +3:41:45 | Antti Mikkola | 1:25:41 | ||
809 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +3:41:46 | Erkki Jokisalo | 1:34:58 | ||
810 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +3:41:57 | Santeri Aikio | 59:17 | ||
811 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +3:42:17 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:07:46 | ||
812 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +3:42:24 | Carina Kalered | 1:12:56 | ||
813 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +3:42:29 | Jaakko Kalliokoski | 1:25:36 | ||
814 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +3:42:50 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 1:13:10 | ||
815 | Solita (862) | +3:42:51 | Jukka Sillanpää | 1:15:32 | ||
816 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +3:43:04 | Petri Syrjä | 1:24:06 | ||
817 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +3:43:08 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:33:20 | ||
818 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +3:43:18 | Pentti Mali | 1:32:48 | ||
819 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +3:43:27 | Markku Peltoniemi | 1:31:01 | ||
820 | just.1 (1431) | +3:44:14 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:17:55 | ||
821 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +3:44:15 | Aulis Myllyharju | 1:27:00 | ||
822 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +3:44:28 | Aku Uotila | 1:36:25 | ||
823 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +3:44:36 | Kasi Servo | 1:53:48 | ||
824 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +3:44:37 | Jukka Lietzen | 1:03:56 | ||
825 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +3:45:11 | Pasi Isokangas | 1:14:02 | ||
826 | Hal Bro (645) | +3:46:03 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:18:32 | ||
827 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +3:46:04 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:11:12 | ||
828 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +3:46:05 | Juha Virtakoivu | 1:18:50 | ||
829 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +3:46:07 | Tapio Järvi | 1:16:53 | ||
830 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +3:46:10 | Seppo Paasonen | 1:12:43 | ||
831 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +3:46:14 | Antti Ranta | 1:29:47 | ||
832 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +3:46:20 | Jouko Anttila | 1:25:15 | ||
833 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +3:46:27 | Veijo Pusa | 1:23:51 | ||
834 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +3:46:30 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:18:19 | ||
835 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +3:46:31 | Juha Valkama | 1:51:36 | ||
836 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +3:47:16 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:36:48 | ||
837 | NCS Sport (537) | +3:47:22 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:36:42 | ||
838 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +3:47:25 | Kenneth Leo | 1:42:23 | ||
839 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +3:47:38 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:17:29 | ||
840 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +3:47:39 | Mika Pätilä | 1:28:23 | ||
841 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +3:47:39 | Paavo Peltonen | 1:27:53 | ||
842 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +3:48:08 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:18:19 | ||
843 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +3:48:28 | Ole Johnny Bråthen | 1:39:31 | ||
844 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +3:48:44 | Heikki Lämsä | 1:16:23 | ||
845 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +3:48:44 | Pietari Kousa | 1:33:08 | ||
846 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +3:49:06 | Miia Salminen | 1:16:48 | ||
847 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +3:49:16 | Lauri Virtanen | 1:28:16 | ||
848 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +3:49:17 | Esko Laitinen | 1:22:28 | ||
849 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +3:49:21 | Erkki Kielinen | 1:21:39 | ||
850 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +3:49:28 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:26:26 | ||
851 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +3:49:43 | Otso Nykänen | 1:28:48 | ||
852 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +3:49:51 | Hannu Tonteri | 1:13:53 | ||
853 | Petolintu (984) | +3:49:55 | Jouni Laurila | 1:24:47 | ||
854 | Team Tommila (1343) | +3:50:01 | Akseli Tommila | 1:29:12 | ||
855 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +3:50:05 | Mikael Vairio | 1:25:09 | ||
856 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +3:50:17 | Marko Raunio | 1:17:14 | ||
857 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +3:50:26 | Timo Oksa | 1:26:23 | ||
858 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +3:50:29 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:26:25 | ||
859 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +3:50:40 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:28:52 | ||
860 | OK Lundo (741) | +3:50:46 | Einari Mattila | 1:32:04 | ||
861 | Vika Suunta (903) | +3:50:48 | Vesa Laakso | 1:38:23 | ||
862 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +3:50:50 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 1:29:39 | ||
863 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +3:50:53 | Mitja Lievonen | 2:08:52 | ||
864 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +3:50:54 | Antti Erämo | 1:15:46 | ||
865 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +3:51:19 | Simo-Ville Hönö | 1:12:16 | ||
866 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +3:51:23 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:15:15 | ||
867 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +3:51:31 | Mikko Antell | 1:37:37 | ||
868 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +3:51:34 | Miika Hämynen | 1:27:35 | ||
869 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +3:51:39 | Harri Karling | 1:06:08 | ||
870 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +3:51:47 | Elis Franzen | 1:21:30 | ||
871 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +3:52:04 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 1:36:52 | ||
872 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +3:52:39 | Pertti Lainio | 1:01:06 | ||
873 | FTA 2 (1359) | +3:52:46 | Antti Tikkakoski | 1:20:10 | ||
874 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (928) | +3:52:53 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 1:20:56 | ||
875 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +3:53:02 | Ville Ahtiainen | 1:24:42 | ||
876 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +3:53:04 | Tero Kemppi | 1:01:22 | ||
877 | Turun Visat (719) | +3:53:37 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:10:26 | ||
878 | team keisanen (1349) | +3:53:40 | Antti Keisanen | 1:15:56 | ||
879 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +3:53:49 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:20:49 | ||
880 | Urpon Rytky (873) | +3:53:51 | Ari Alho | 1:06:33 | ||
881 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +3:53:52 | Martti Kivelä | 1:17:35 | ||
882 | Päämaja (730) | +3:53:54 | Mika Peltoniemi | 1:32:05 | ||
883 | SYK-OPET (879) | +3:54:27 | Mikko Mäntylä | 1:20:34 | ||
884 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +3:54:40 | Markus Vaara | 1:23:06 | ||
885 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +3:54:43 | Petri Kortelainen | 1:25:35 | ||
886 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +3:55:13 | Anssi Mallat | 1:16:01 | ||
887 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +3:55:14 | Martti Makkonen | 1:23:00 | ||
888 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +3:55:18 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:18:46 | ||
889 | Mona OK (627) | +3:55:21 | Sandris Lacis | 1:19:59 | ||
890 | SukK 83 (1285) | +3:55:21 | Antti Koivisto | 1:38:02 | ||
891 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +3:55:31 | Olli Tiitto | 1:36:50 | ||
892 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +3:55:34 | Tuomo Kakkola | 1:39:53 | ||
893 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +3:56:03 | Martins Ansonskis | 1:39:11 | ||
894 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +3:56:46 | Heikki Heinaro | 1:16:49 | ||
895 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +3:56:59 | Erkki Kari | 1:34:35 | ||
896 | Maasillat (742) | +3:57:08 | Matti Maasilta | 1:42:09 | ||
897 | Köntit (633) | +3:57:21 | Tommy Nordström | 1:16:00 | ||
898 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +3:57:30 | Voitto Järvenpää | 1:17:32 | ||
899 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +3:57:54 | Olli Siukkola | 1:14:41 | ||
900 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +3:57:56 | Manu Näkkilä | 1:09:04 | ||
901 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +3:57:58 | Lauri Väisänen | 1:36:57 | ||
902 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +3:58:00 | Tero Pietikäinen | 1:31:22 | ||
903 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +3:58:22 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:17:41 | ||
904 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +3:58:40 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:43:09 | ||
905 | Kuolo (841) | +3:58:53 | Teemu Takalo | 1:06:22 | ||
906 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +3:59:01 | Timo Viinamäki | 1:20:57 | ||
907 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +3:59:14 | Esko Savonen | 1:28:09 | ||
908 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +3:59:18 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:21:47 | ||
909 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +3:59:22 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:26:37 | ||
910 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +3:59:23 | Vesa Saari | 1:36:24 | ||
911 | Löytänen Rastit (870) | +3:59:37 | Timo Talvitie | 1:26:50 | ||
912 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +4:00:06 | Stig Danielsson | 1:36:05 | ||
913 | Vänkypannu (809) | +4:00:10 | Markus Rolig | 1:28:48 | ||
914 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +4:00:15 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:19:18 | ||
915 | Team Proxion (1419) | +4:00:43 | Juha Loukusa | 1:05:22 | ||
916 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +4:01:00 | Reko Hytönen | 1:28:50 | ||
917 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +4:01:01 | Olli Kallio | 1:32:42 | ||
918 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +4:01:04 | Klaus Kihlman | 1:27:56 | ||
919 | Terässiilit (1320) | +4:01:25 | Kari Heimonen | 1:30:29 | ||
920 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +4:01:33 | Aimo Jussila | 1:37:34 | ||
921 | Esasähkö (709) | +4:01:35 | Tapani Jouhi | 1:08:43 | ||
922 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +4:01:35 | Oiva Soudunsaari | 1:17:42 | ||
923 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +4:03:42 | Ulriikka Mansikkaviita | 1:10:02 | ||
924 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +4:03:49 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:25:06 | ||
925 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +4:03:52 | Ari Renvall | 1:18:37 | ||
926 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +4:03:58 | Pekka Rajala | 1:31:18 | ||
927 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +4:04:18 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:10:20 | ||
928 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +4:04:36 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:04:50 | ||
929 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +4:04:42 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:10:57 | ||
930 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +4:04:59 | Markus Virtanen | 1:57:00 | ||
931 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +4:05:02 | Antti Heiskanen | 1:19:31 | ||
932 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +4:05:47 | Arto Paloniemi | 1:07:17 | ||
933 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +4:05:51 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:07:34 | ||
934 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +4:06:00 | Håkan Juntti | 1:31:50 | ||
935 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +4:06:01 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:14:12 | ||
936 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +4:06:06 | Seppo Karjalainen | 1:08:43 | ||
937 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +4:06:07 | Timo Huhtala | 1:36:54 | ||
938 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +4:06:10 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:39:40 | ||
939 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +4:06:15 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:27:20 | ||
940 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +4:06:15 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:28:16 | ||
941 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +4:06:24 | Seppo Varpula | 1:27:02 | ||
942 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +4:06:50 | Antti Siren | 1:18:33 | ||
943 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +4:06:59 | Sami Välimaa | 2:15:15 | ||
944 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +4:07:22 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:20:31 | ||
945 | Temmi 98 (840) | +4:07:35 | Marko Venemies | 1:19:58 | ||
946 | Erhe (756) | +4:07:44 | Aki Varjonen | 1:28:25 | ||
947 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +4:07:56 | Raimo Kauppi | 1:15:54 | ||
948 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +4:08:15 | Harri Luukkonen | 1:23:27 | ||
949 | Rastitykki (1280) | +4:08:27 | Uitti Sami | 1:40:52 | ||
950 | Solf IK (565) | +4:08:34 | Jan Enegren | 1:25:21 | ||
951 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +4:08:44 | Sami Siirilä | 1:22:45 | ||
952 | Omega Belgium (298) | +4:09:34 | Dick Ducro | 1:54:19 | ||
953 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +4:09:56 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:23:08 | ||
954 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +4:09:56 | Asko Juvonen | 1:15:24 | ||
955 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +4:10:01 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:34:57 | ||
956 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +4:10:12 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 1:18:12 | ||
957 | ME Pummit (959) | +4:10:20 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:22:20 | ||
958 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +4:10:50 | Juhani Seppänen | 1:43:25 | ||
959 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +4:10:52 | Eero Matintalo | 1:33:08 | ||
960 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +4:11:07 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:28:45 | ||
961 | Kerkesix (639) | +4:11:20 | Ramon Hoiskari | 1:18:09 | ||
962 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +4:11:43 | Asko Brax | 1:27:55 | ||
963 | Puolangan Ryhti (945) | +4:11:51 | 1:42:29 | |||
964 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +4:12:29 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:20:09 | ||
965 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +4:12:35 | Harri Saari | 1:44:52 | ||
966 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +4:12:39 | Olavi Hautala | 1:12:45 | ||
967 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +4:12:46 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:20:39 | ||
968 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +4:12:48 | Juhani Perkkiö | 1:17:49 | ||
969 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +4:12:54 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:13:05 | ||
970 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +4:13:28 | Jussi Ojanen | 1:40:42 | ||
971 | Kääk (853) | +4:13:37 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:21:32 | ||
972 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +4:13:44 | Matti Mikkolainen | 1:22:19 | ||
973 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +4:14:26 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:23:17 | ||
974 | Itätulli (886) | +4:14:35 | Tuomo Valjus | 1:41:06 | ||
975 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +4:14:39 | Janne Törmänen | 1:26:56 | ||
976 | SK Uranus (1082) | +4:14:40 | Kari Kuivamäki | 1:42:38 | ||
977 | INUS (922) | +4:15:13 | Sergei Murskij | 1:28:09 | ||
978 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +4:15:17 | Jukka Tapanainen | 1:45:53 | ||
979 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +4:16:00 | Seppo Hakala | 1:32:26 | ||
980 | FUR (1288) | +4:16:03 | Harri Vehkalahti | 1:33:15 | ||
981 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +4:16:15 | Sakari Malila | 1:36:49 | ||
982 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +4:16:16 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:31:52 | ||
983 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +4:16:18 | Tomi Pitkänen | 1:16:58 | ||
984 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +4:16:25 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 1:17:13 | ||
985 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +4:16:41 | Tapani Mäkelä | 1:18:28 | ||
986 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +4:17:11 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:25:09 | ||
987 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +4:18:16 | Aura Paloheimo | 1:25:04 | ||
988 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +4:18:22 | Kari Laaninen | 1:35:45 | ||
989 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +4:18:26 | Pentti Niemelä | 1:05:28 | ||
990 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +4:18:37 | Jukkatapio Laine | 1:36:08 | ||
991 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +4:18:39 | Arvi Noponen | 1:35:35 | ||
992 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +4:18:43 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:19:49 | ||
993 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +4:19:49 | Markus Rajamäki | 1:21:34 | ||
994 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +4:19:53 | Hekki Multala | 1:18:07 | ||
995 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +4:20:03 | Thomas Ke Pettersson | 1:28:00 | ||
996 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +4:20:14 | Erkki Rope | 1:25:55 | ||
997 | RAPSU (781) | +4:20:15 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:19:12 | ||
998 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +4:20:16 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:22:53 | ||
999 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +4:20:28 | Pentti Arajärvi | 2:11:26 | ||
1000 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +4:20:33 | Markku Holstila | 1:26:43 | ||
1001 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +4:20:57 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:23:18 | ||
1002 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +4:21:00 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:25:02 | ||
1003 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +4:21:02 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:46:15 | ||
1004 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +4:21:10 | Valto Pesonen | 1:29:35 | ||
1005 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +4:21:45 | Kalevi Karttunen | 1:19:38 | ||
1006 | Salon Viesti (890) | +4:22:28 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:22:54 | ||
1007 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +4:22:57 | Kim Sandvik | 2:04:36 | ||
1008 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +4:23:39 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:40:11 | ||
1009 | FTA (830) | +4:24:33 | Heidi Lehtimäki | 1:33:14 | ||
1010 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +4:24:36 | Ari Korpelainen | 1:19:30 | ||
1011 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +4:24:43 | Jorma Helin | 1:29:11 | ||
1012 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +4:25:20 | Kari Laitinen | 1:16:25 | ||
1013 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +4:25:32 | Raimo Siltala | 1:23:24 | ||
1014 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +4:25:44 | Otso Sattilainen | 1:38:16 | ||
1015 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +4:26:28 | Hannu Pönni | 56:40 | ||
1016 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +4:26:32 | Jouni Väre | 1:13:49 | ||
1017 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +4:27:01 | Esko Mattila | 1:43:54 | ||
1018 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +4:27:14 | Risto Nieminen | 1:50:49 | ||
1019 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +4:27:44 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:03:35 | ||
1020 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +4:28:01 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:21:57 | ||
1021 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +4:28:09 | Ismo Hourula | 1:19:21 | ||
1022 | Veikkaus (1096) | +4:28:16 | Miikka Kimari | 1:42:23 | ||
1023 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +4:28:20 | Eetu Moisio | 1:37:55 | ||
1024 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +4:28:25 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:12:14 | ||
1025 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +4:28:27 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:19:01 | ||
1026 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +4:28:30 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:15:20 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +4:28:31 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 1:26:29 | ||
1028 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +4:29:07 | Matti Antola | 1:38:08 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +4:29:11 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:24:31 | ||
1030 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +4:29:19 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:24:45 | ||
1031 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +4:29:44 | Tapio Irri | 1:46:17 | ||
1032 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +4:29:44 | Ari Ovaska | 1:04:24 | ||
1033 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +4:30:40 | Kari Karri | 1:35:40 | ||
1034 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +4:31:01 | Kimmo Roihupalo | 1:39:59 | ||
1035 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +4:31:06 | Jarkko Tenhunen | 1:59:19 | ||
1036 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +4:31:08 | Olli Mäkelä | 2:09:05 | ||
1037 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +4:31:24 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:36:51 | ||
1038 | Tenala IF (880) | +4:32:11 | Sverker Lall | 1:40:30 | ||
1039 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +4:32:40 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:21:18 | ||
1040 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +4:32:49 | Aarno Mylly | 1:32:36 | ||
1041 | RT-119 (936) | +4:32:58 | Tuomas Saarenpää | 1:43:03 | ||
1042 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +4:33:25 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:44:19 | ||
1043 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +4:33:25 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:20:39 | ||
1044 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +4:33:28 | Antti Rutanen | 1:23:42 | ||
1045 | Hirviveikot (663) | +4:33:37 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:31:14 | ||
1046 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +4:33:44 | Kalevi Hakala | 1:25:16 | ||
1047 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +4:33:55 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:38:45 | ||
1048 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +4:34:04 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:23:48 | ||
1049 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +4:34:06 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 1:59:33 | ||
1050 | Team Nestle (1089) | +4:34:30 | Martti Virtanen | 1:25:44 | ||
1051 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +4:34:50 | V Kuivanen | 1:14:41 | ||
1052 | Montun Uho (1399) | +4:34:54 | Risto Walden | 1:27:59 | ||
1053 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +4:35:22 | Markku Niemelä | 1:24:02 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +4:35:31 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:19:53 | ||
1055 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +4:35:35 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:34:13 | ||
1056 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +4:35:49 | Veijo Puhjo | 1:45:12 | ||
1057 | SPYMS (798) | +4:36:55 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:59:01 | ||
1058 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +4:38:09 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:12:10 | ||
1059 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +4:38:32 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:25:59 | ||
1060 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +4:38:33 | Janne Pasanen | 2:08:32 | ||
1061 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +4:38:54 | Mika Ström | 2:55:19 | ||
1062 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +4:39:09 | Eero Lampi | 1:15:34 | ||
1063 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +4:39:21 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:26:33 | ||
1064 | OK77 5 (867) | +4:39:35 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:12:54 | ||
1065 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +4:39:43 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:12:52 | ||
1066 | OK77 3 (805) | +4:39:55 | Armo Pasonen | 1:19:58 | ||
1067 | Palo-88 (829) | +4:40:15 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:17:34 | ||
1068 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +4:40:15 | Heikki Kontkanen | 1:26:23 | ||
1069 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +4:40:47 | Eero Helariutta | 1:49:33 | ||
1070 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +4:41:06 | Nikita Drozdov | 1:03:09 | ||
1071 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +4:41:23 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | 1:33:21 | ||
1072 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +4:41:24 | Olli Pasi | 1:15:04 | ||
1073 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +4:41:30 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:19:16 | ||
1074 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +4:41:59 | Vesa Voutilainen | 1:35:37 | ||
1075 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +4:42:10 | Pekka Majuri | 1:22:30 | ||
1076 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +4:42:10 | Juha Niemimaa | 1:51:14 | ||
1077 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +4:42:15 | Jarmo Kukila | 1:10:00 | ||
1078 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +4:42:30 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:12:23 | ||
1079 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +4:43:00 | Pekka Virtanen | 1:20:41 | ||
1080 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +4:43:09 | Kaj Forsen | 1:05:59 | ||
1081 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +4:43:34 | Simo-Pekka Ovaskainen | 1:22:29 | ||
1082 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +4:43:44 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:30:32 | ||
1083 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +4:44:39 | Manne Jormalainen | 1:35:17 | ||
1084 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +4:44:45 | Mikko Tolmunen | 1:24:15 | ||
1085 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +4:44:58 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 1:23:46 | ||
1086 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +4:45:26 | Matias Lahtela | 1:35:06 | ||
1087 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +4:45:55 | Jarkko Aro | 2:07:39 | ||
1088 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +4:46:01 | Mats Pahlman | 1:51:58 | ||
1089 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +4:46:03 | Martti Hemminki | 1:17:46 | ||
1090 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +4:46:10 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:29:39 | ||
1091 | Sports by LUT (860) | +4:46:39 | Esko Lahdenperä | 1:41:30 | ||
1092 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +4:46:55 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:27:28 | ||
1093 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +4:48:34 | Erkki Kettunen | 1:36:37 | ||
1094 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +4:48:36 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 1:52:37 | ||
1095 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +4:48:41 | Etti Kantola | 1:26:25 | ||
1096 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +4:48:53 | Börje Alden | 1:21:09 | ||
1097 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +4:49:28 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:20:03 | ||
1098 | Kipinä (1440) | +4:49:30 | Jarkko Saksman | 1:27:18 | ||
1099 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +4:50:47 | Teemu Kallio | 1:05:52 | ||
1100 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +4:50:50 | Pete Heinonen | 1:06:42 | ||
1101 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +4:51:13 | Jyrki Montonen | 1:25:40 | ||
1102 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +4:52:05 | Jarmo Issula | 2:06:06 | ||
1103 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +4:52:10 | Esko Hytönen | 1:50:59 | ||
1104 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +4:52:21 | Juha Sillanpää | 1:11:53 | ||
1105 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +4:52:29 | Asko Viljanen | 1:54:50 | ||
1106 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:54:00 | Riku Iisakka | 1:22:42 | ||
1107 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +4:54:07 | Rauno Hedenström | 1:16:55 | ||
1108 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +4:54:13 | Olavi Lehto | 1:51:41 | ||
1109 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +4:54:33 | Hannu Kankkunen | 1:35:46 | ||
1110 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +4:54:56 | Hannu Liikkanen | 1:58:29 | ||
1111 | team käenpesä (1446) | +4:55:48 | Irinai Babanina | 1:32:51 | ||
1112 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +4:56:21 | Sami Kontio | 1:34:56 | ||
1113 | Destia (921) | +4:56:25 | Jukka-Pekka Laitinen | 1:24:19 | ||
1114 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +4:56:32 | Timo Launokorpi | 1:12:05 | ||
1115 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +4:57:04 | Matti Alakurtti | 1:39:56 | ||
1116 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +4:58:18 | Markus Kauppinen | 1:21:35 | ||
1117 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +4:58:46 | Markku Pulkkinen | 1:17:10 | ||
1118 | CSC (814) | +4:59:10 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:48:29 | ||
1119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +4:59:11 | Matias Törmänen | 1:14:08 | ||
1120 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +5:00:07 | Jori Mäkinen | 1:46:53 | ||
1121 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +5:00:11 | Lassi Vänttinen | 1:30:14 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +5:00:12 | Pekka Orava | 1:12:57 | ||
1123 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +5:00:14 | Arto Anttila | 1:23:13 | ||
1124 | Nabla (1167) | +5:00:17 | Ilkka Blomqvist | 1:39:06 | ||
1125 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +5:00:18 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:43:12 | ||
1126 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +5:00:19 | Eero Kuhlman | 1:39:40 | ||
1127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +5:00:28 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 1:33:38 | ||
1128 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +5:00:31 | Heimo Fiskaali | 1:45:17 | ||
1129 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +5:00:39 | Alf Lindström | 1:50:42 | ||
1130 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +5:00:43 | Uolevi Pöljö | 1:34:05 | ||
1131 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +5:02:29 | Esa Repo | 1:33:19 | ||
1132 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +5:02:48 | Harri Mikkola | 1:25:18 | ||
1133 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +5:02:52 | Jorma Tonder | 1:44:35 | ||
1134 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +5:02:55 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:43:13 | ||
1135 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +5:02:59 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:03:41 | ||
1136 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +5:03:43 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:15:39 | ||
1137 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +5:03:47 | Antti Leppäniemi | 1:32:31 | ||
1138 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +5:04:39 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:10:49 | ||
1139 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +5:05:05 | Jouni Aho | 1:10:15 | ||
1140 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +5:05:20 | Eero Uusmies | 2:00:10 | ||
1141 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +5:05:43 | Eino Hakala | 1:53:05 | ||
1142 | Lex Superior (1352) | +5:06:07 | Otso Pohjalainen | 2:00:03 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +5:06:35 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:44:25 | ||
1144 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +5:07:30 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:23:43 | ||
1145 | Aron Haka (884) | +5:07:33 | Sakari Herrala | 1:27:07 | ||
1146 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +5:07:43 | Matti Siiskonen | 1:22:26 | ||
1147 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +5:08:00 | Pekka Niemi | 1:11:58 | ||
1148 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +5:08:02 | Tapio Syrjälä | 1:21:44 | ||
1149 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +5:08:24 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:26:41 | ||
1150 | Nordkalk (1329) | +5:08:31 | Matti Latvala | 1:24:07 | ||
1151 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +5:08:51 | Heldur Väljamäe | 1:01:35 | ||
1152 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +5:09:55 | Annika Östman | 2:15:41 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +5:10:28 | Olli Järvinen | 1:31:45 | ||
1154 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +5:11:38 | Hannu Koivisto | 1:24:48 | ||
1155 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +5:12:09 | Eeva Jantunen | 1:20:05 | ||
1156 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +5:12:30 | Ari Järvi | 1:58:15 | ||
1157 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +5:13:17 | Antti Afflekt | 1:26:33 | ||
1158 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +5:13:50 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 1:57:19 | ||
1159 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +5:16:19 | Pertti Inkeri | 1:52:49 | ||
1160 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +5:16:47 | Matti Sarmanne | 1:35:56 | ||
1161 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +5:16:50 | Mikko Vertainen | 1:30:46 | ||
1162 | John Deere (773) | +5:17:25 | Janne Kokkonen | 1:36:46 | ||
1163 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +5:18:31 | Pasi Raumonen | 1:40:13 | ||
1164 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +5:20:03 | Iiro-Ville Lehtinen | 1:21:53 | ||
1165 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +5:20:26 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:30:06 | ||
1166 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +5:20:50 | Tuomo Hemmilä | 1:58:06 | ||
1167 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +5:21:06 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 2:14:46 | ||
1168 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +5:21:30 | Tuomas Koskelainen | 1:41:01 | ||
1169 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +5:22:20 | Lauri Luurila | 1:30:06 | ||
1170 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +5:22:36 | Kari Koskelainen | 1:35:49 | ||
1171 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +5:23:01 | Jari Maansaari | 1:13:03 | ||
1172 | PorTu (1162) | +5:23:34 | Mika Kivimäki | 1:34:37 | ||
1173 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +5:24:39 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:18:36 | ||
1174 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +5:24:44 | Seppo Riippi | 1:31:11 | ||
1175 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +5:24:50 | Urban Svensson | 1:11:30 | ||
1176 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +5:24:57 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:13:17 | ||
1177 | Contact force (1155) | +5:25:33 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:32:07 | ||
1178 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +5:27:10 | vesa haglund | 2:09:16 | ||
1179 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +5:27:28 | Risto Niittymäki | 1:35:49 | ||
1180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +5:27:40 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:45:03 | ||
1181 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +5:28:02 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:20:55 | ||
1182 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +5:28:05 | Kyösti Suokas | 1:18:36 | ||
1183 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +5:28:07 | Jani Keto | 1:18:01 | ||
1184 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +5:28:19 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:18:36 | ||
1185 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +5:28:34 | Savolainen Erppa | 1:31:13 | ||
1186 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +5:28:41 | Alpo Vuorenmaa | 2:16:16 | ||
1187 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +5:28:50 | Sami Hänninen | 1:40:43 | ||
1188 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +5:29:23 | Seija Sauru | 1:41:57 | ||
1189 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +5:29:30 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:47:29 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +5:29:33 | Eero Ollikainen | 1:53:27 | ||
1191 | WIO Team (1306) | +5:29:39 | Hannu Vainio-Mattila | 2:07:01 | ||
1192 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +5:30:14 | Juho Salonen | 1:46:46 | ||
1193 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +5:31:58 | Tapio Jolanki | 3:46:29 | ||
1194 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +5:33:17 | Juri Suvitie | 1:13:41 | ||
1195 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +5:34:57 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:42:38 | ||
1196 | VTT (1127) | +5:35:03 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:38:56 | ||
1197 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +5:35:08 | Martti Brotherus | 1:34:31 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +5:35:09 | Vesa Hottinen | 1:48:42 | ||
1199 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +5:35:10 | Alpo Anttonen | 1:53:28 | ||
1200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +5:35:17 | Jarmo Lahti | 2:19:29 | ||
1201 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +5:35:18 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:35:54 | ||
1202 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +5:36:37 | Antti Palojärvi | 1:32:09 | ||
1203 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +5:36:49 | Voitto Manninen | 1:29:53 | ||
1204 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +5:38:36 | Heikki Manninen | 1:53:17 | ||
1205 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +5:39:09 | Tomi Malmström | 1:40:20 | ||
1206 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +5:40:49 | Tuomas Herva | 1:20:58 | ||
1207 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +5:41:30 | Juhani Lehto | 1:24:43 | ||
1208 | Finnstringers (1077) | +5:42:01 | Ari Vertainen | 1:36:30 | ||
1209 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +5:43:15 | Pertti Helin | 1:43:05 | ||
1210 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +5:43:51 | Zigurds Upmalis | 1:41:17 | ||
1211 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +5:43:55 | Kalle Koivumäki | 1:43:58 | ||
1212 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +5:44:06 | Riku Korhonen | 1:27:31 | ||
1213 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +5:45:09 | Jari Itäkodes | 1:44:39 | ||
1214 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +5:46:30 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:17:16 | ||
1215 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +5:46:47 | Heikki Suomela | 1:46:51 | ||
1216 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +5:47:05 | Mikko Rajala | 2:05:55 | ||
1217 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +5:47:55 | Timo Eskeli | 1:27:18 | ||
1218 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +5:47:55 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:42:51 | ||
1219 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +5:48:44 | Seppo Sattilainen | 1:35:48 | ||
1220 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +5:49:06 | Tomi Saario | 1:29:46 | ||
1221 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +5:49:57 | Janne Sorsa | 2:09:40 | ||
1222 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +5:50:25 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:41:02 | ||
1223 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +5:50:51 | Janne Kivelä | 1:46:54 | ||
1224 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +5:51:19 | Olli Suntiola | 1:31:04 | ||
1225 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +5:51:21 | Seppo Tanninen | 2:10:18 | ||
1226 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +5:51:22 | Santtu Råberg | 1:28:13 | ||
1227 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +5:51:33 | Vesa Mäntylä | 2:00:09 | ||
1228 | Teepakki (1122) | +5:51:36 | Anni Toppila | 2:05:43 | ||
1229 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +5:51:49 | Paavo Reijonen | 1:39:27 | ||
1230 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +5:51:56 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 1:59:38 | ||
1231 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +5:52:44 | Harri Simola | 1:19:06 | ||
1232 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +5:52:46 | Markus Pajari | 1:23:57 | ||
1233 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +5:53:11 | Matti Kaltiainen | 1:43:04 | ||
1234 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +5:53:18 | Timo Mäyränpää | 1:45:32 | ||
1235 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +5:53:27 | Malte Arlander | 1:27:41 | ||
1236 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +5:53:56 | Reijo Toivonen | 1:53:37 | ||
1237 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +5:55:58 | Jarmo Heino | 1:55:41 | ||
1238 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +5:56:08 | Jehki Hakkarainen | 1:51:28 | ||
1239 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +5:56:09 | Ari Pullinen | 2:12:33 | ||
1240 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +5:57:13 | Taru Alander | 3:06:34 | ||
1241 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +5:57:58 | Mauno Autio | 1:25:48 | ||
1242 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +5:57:59 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:37:33 | ||
1243 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +5:58:01 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 1:49:29 | ||
1244 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +5:58:02 | Göran Skogvik | 1:27:00 | ||
1245 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +5:58:37 | Antti Tilja | 1:43:59 | ||
1246 | Kilpparit (1119) | +5:58:48 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:24:24 | ||
1247 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +5:59:58 | Mikko Apo | 1:41:02 | ||
1248 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +6:01:31 | Eero Markkila | 1:15:35 | ||
1249 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +6:03:54 | Erkki Pulli | 1:44:56 | ||
1250 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +6:05:02 | Pertti Räihä | 1:26:29 | ||
1251 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +6:05:12 | Erkki Katajisto | 1:36:12 | ||
1252 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +6:06:54 | Peter Skoglund | 2:04:23 | ||
1253 | Lounapartio (1047) | +6:06:58 | Niina Johansson | 1:27:38 | ||
1254 | Sopaset (1344) | +6:07:02 | Teemu Helkala | 1:54:55 | ||
1255 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +6:07:13 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:48:12 | ||
1256 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +6:07:15 | Kari Vatanen | 1:47:09 | ||
1257 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +6:08:10 | Matti Karsikas | 2:01:12 | ||
1258 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +6:13:11 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:46:22 | ||
1259 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +6:13:23 | Lauri Pankka | 1:46:04 | ||
1260 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +6:13:52 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:43:18 | ||
1261 | Ädlöt (1367) | +6:15:45 | Saku Karvonen | 1:59:05 | ||
1262 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +6:15:49 | Taisto Siira | 2:09:42 | ||
1263 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +6:16:09 | Mauno Raukola | 2:01:31 | ||
1264 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +6:19:32 | Aarne Vesamäki | 2:03:58 | ||
1265 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +6:21:59 | Veli-Matti Väärälä | 1:46:50 | ||
1266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +6:22:26 | Hannu Lehto | 2:02:51 | ||
1267 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +6:22:47 | Markus Laine | 2:27:33 | ||
1268 | Thinkers (1150) | +6:30:03 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:23:42 | ||
1269 | Kotipojat (1114) | +6:31:16 | Salli Hukkinen | 1:48:01 | ||
1270 | Basware (1323) | +6:33:02 | Johanna Rantala | 1:39:22 | ||
1271 | RiMa (1286) | +6:36:38 | Jarmo Marttinen | 1:48:08 | ||
1272 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +6:38:12 | Raimo Niemistö | 1:50:07 | ||
1273 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +6:39:04 | Timo Helenius | 1:48:33 | ||
1274 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +6:40:35 | Juha Pulkkanen | 2:04:19 | ||
1275 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +6:40:54 | Age Lahtinen | 1:52:43 | ||
1276 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +6:44:58 | Juha Tiitinen | 2:07:11 | ||
1277 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +6:47:01 | Janne Noki | 2:04:23 | ||
1278 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +6:48:39 | Juho Jokimies | 2:04:32 | ||
1279 | Powerfinn (1037) | +6:49:43 | Olli Kotaja | 1:52:53 | ||
1280 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +6:53:32 | Antti Kohonen | 1:35:32 | ||
1281 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +6:55:08 | Juriy Nekrasov | 1:56:56 | ||
1282 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +7:02:01 | Urpo Uotila | 2:03:12 | ||
1283 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +7:03:51 | Varneslahti Petri | 2:41:31 | ||
1284 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +7:04:25 | Jari Sassi | 1:48:45 | ||
1285 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +7:06:28 | Heimo Kautto | 1:20:19 | ||
1286 | TAMK Students (1304) | +7:07:08 | Mika Lammi | 2:27:59 | ||
1287 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +7:08:00 | Saku Pihlajaniemi | 1:24:31 | ||
1288 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +7:11:22 | Pentti Raittila | 1:24:35 | ||
1289 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +7:13:45 | Tuomo Käpylä | 1:46:09 | ||
1290 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +7:16:36 | Samuel Marisa | 1:28:10 | ||
1291 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +7:18:30 | Toivo Hautamäki | 1:48:13 | ||
1292 | SipoSet (1362) | +7:19:56 | samuli siponen | 2:27:59 | ||
1293 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +7:24:46 | Raimo Järvitalo | 1:55:58 | ||
1294 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +7:26:43 | Tuomas Häyhä | 1:43:30 | ||
1295 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +7:33:04 | Topi Keskitalo | 1:15:31 | ||
1296 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +7:33:20 | Ville Tenhunen | 2:26:46 | ||
1297 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +7:35:32 | Markku Kuusisto | 3:25:49 | ||
1298 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +7:37:01 | Eero Pitkämäki | 2:23:41 | ||
1299 | EläMys (1338) | +7:40:26 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:17:34 | ||
1300 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +7:41:23 | Antti Nieminen | 1:52:54 | ||
1301 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +7:43:54 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:39:30 | ||
1302 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +7:47:43 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 1:43:12 | ||
1303 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +7:48:49 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 2:52:05 | ||
1304 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +7:51:36 | Erkki Kemppainen | 1:35:02 | ||
1305 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +7:53:12 | Pentti Ilmonen | 2:23:42 | ||
1306 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +7:58:11 | Tapio Pajuoja | 1:30:57 | ||
1307 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +8:02:22 | Tomas Holm | 1:46:28 | ||
1308 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +8:09:43 | Taisto Kotila | 2:45:25 | ||
1309 | Tervapartio (1326) | +8:10:45 | Heidi Silven | 1:48:35 | ||
1310 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +8:13:04 | Antti Pelanteri | 1:47:24 | ||
1311 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +8:30:59 | Juha Ahonen | 1:48:37 | ||
1312 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +9:16:10 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 2:27:26 | ||
1313 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +9:27:46 | Erik Bohr | 2:45:28 | ||
1314 | Heltech (1171) | +10:21:21 | Paavo Kauppinen | 2:52:06 | ||
1315 | Econocap (1408) | +11:02:39 | Pasi Sarinko | 2:45:26 | ||
1316 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +11:03:05 | Michal Kucharzak | 2:45:51 |