All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 5:28:01 | Pekka Itävuo | 48:35 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +3:55 | Damien Renard | 46:32 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +3:55 | Christian Christensen | 48:19 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:36 | Simo Martomaa | 46:49 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +9:46 | Oskari Liukkonen | 46:23 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +10:31 | Jonne Lehto | 46:08 | ||
7 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +10:33 | Johan Modig | 46:00 | ||
8 | OK Orion (27) | +11:27 | Magnus Saager | 53:38 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (20) | +12:25 | Christer Nygren | 51:04 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:28 | Håkan Eriksson | 49:03 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +13:03 | Jonne Lakanen | 47:42 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +16:12 | Kristian Dalby | 50:01 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +16:39 | Lasse Kautto | 52:01 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +17:34 | Martins Sirmais | 48:20 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +17:46 | Jegor Kostylev | 54:27 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +17:53 | Jarno Parkkinen | 48:40 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +18:23 | Erik Holmberg | 47:37 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +18:25 | Jonn Are Myhren | 46:43 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (34) | +18:32 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 50:39 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:38 | Pål Skogtjärn | 48:59 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +19:51 | Benno Schuler | 47:05 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (43) | +20:03 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 51:53 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +20:54 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 57:16 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +21:06 | Ulf Brenna | 55:54 | ||
25 | OK Orient (53) | +21:09 | Otto Simosas | 51:48 | ||
26 | Rehns BK (63) | +22:00 | Jacek Morawski | 50:27 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +22:05 | Johan Alfredsson | 52:09 | ||
28 | MS Parma (15) | +22:06 | Juha Peltola | 50:23 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (48) | +22:44 | Magnus Persson | 51:48 | ||
30 | Wing OK (39) | +23:15 | Idnut Zinca | 49:50 | ||
31 | IFK Umeå (70) | +23:27 | Jan Johansson | 55:06 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +23:35 | John Fredriksson | 49:13 | ||
33 | Lynx (4) | +25:15 | Aapo Leskinen | 51:22 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +25:50 | Emil Bengtsson | 54:15 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +26:48 | Marian Davidik | 49:06 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +27:47 | Henri Taanila | 51:48 | ||
37 | NTNUI (28) | +27:50 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 49:09 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +28:32 | Espen Jakobsen | 52:36 | ||
39 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +28:36 | Greger Tysk | 52:50 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (76) | +28:39 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 53:11 | ||
41 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +29:10 | Johan Levin | 50:38 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +30:02 | Sergey Gorokhov | 51:40 | ||
43 | Hiisirasti (14) | +31:06 | Juha Tommila | 49:25 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +31:40 | Tapio Perä | 50:25 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +31:55 | Björn Olovsson | 52:35 | ||
46 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +32:23 | Skaare Rasmus Korvald | 52:12 | ||
47 | Järla IF OK (40) | +32:28 | Christian Wollberg | 53:35 | ||
48 | IGTISA (114) | +32:38 | Modestas Bacys | 48:07 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +32:42 | Björn Arnesson | 54:38 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +32:43 | Andreas Holmberg | 58:34 | ||
51 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +32:58 | Trygve Tömta | 51:35 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +33:24 | Jon Björgum | 54:50 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +33:29 | Rauno Ratilainen | 52:13 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +34:24 | Juho Kinni | 53:17 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +34:37 | Jari Sipilä | 52:51 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (45) | +35:39 | Per Öberg | 49:59 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +35:59 | Mika Hämälistö | 51:55 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +36:27 | Petteri Huikko | 54:06 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (25) | +36:37 | Iivonen Harri | 53:28 | ||
60 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +37:47 | Lauri Mäkinen | 57:26 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +37:49 | Markus Hederskog | 57:49 | ||
62 | IF Brahe (103) | +39:30 | Vesa Aaltonen | 50:31 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +39:57 | Olli Ranta | 55:03 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen (56) | +40:02 | Nick Barrable | 53:34 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +40:14 | Linus Lauri | 52:13 | ||
66 | Gävle OK (51) | +40:18 | Hans Persson | 52:54 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +40:59 | Oskar Axelsson | 58:56 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +41:48 | Matti Karhulahti | 58:40 | ||
69 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +43:12 | Peder Kock | 53:08 | ||
70 | OK Tyr (181) | +44:56 | Tobias Öström | 53:04 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (179) | +45:14 | Lauri Kleemola | 54:16 | ||
72 | Scotland (356) | +45:50 | Andy Kitchin | 1:01:27 | ||
73 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +45:51 | Tore Dyrhaug Mo | 52:25 | ||
74 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +46:58 | Simon Eklöv | 55:55 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (69) | +47:00 | Joakim Albrektsson | 54:11 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +47:05 | Jeppe Koivula | 55:30 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +47:11 | Ville Kosola | 49:45 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (104) | +47:19 | Henrik Persson | 56:32 | ||
79 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +47:43 | Olof Sandgren | 53:13 | ||
80 | Delta 3 (78) | +47:59 | Ari Laapas | 55:13 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +48:00 | Arto Puro-Aho | 52:50 | ||
82 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +48:32 | Oskar Nordmark | 54:37 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +49:29 | Jesse Martelius | 59:49 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +51:13 | Janne Keisanen | 53:55 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK (75) | +51:25 | Rickard Svensson | 55:09 | ||
86 | Frol IL (97) | +51:27 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 57:00 | ||
87 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +51:32 | Toni Hartvik | 58:35 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +52:09 | Martin Blomgren | 58:52 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +52:13 | Juuso Tuomaala | 52:41 | ||
90 | Delta 2 (50) | +52:27 | Tuomo Laine | 55:49 | ||
91 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +52:39 | Tommy Nilsson | 1:03:42 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK (73) | +53:04 | Vångell Robert | 55:08 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +53:37 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:00:45 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +53:46 | Daniel Wejås | 59:23 | ||
95 | Ärla IF (101) | +54:19 | Tobia Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 1:12:34 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +54:39 | Janne Åberg | 55:45 | ||
97 | Omega (156) | +54:41 | Sergey Yashchenko | 55:42 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +54:44 | Miko Saarilaakso | 55:35 | ||
99 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +55:06 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:01:28 | ||
100 | Norbergs OK (107) | +55:09 | Johan Holm | 1:01:12 | ||
101 | Freidig SPK (766) | +55:10 | Sindre Säther | 1:00:19 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +55:17 | Love Sintring | 55:48 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (166) | +55:18 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:02:48 | ||
104 | IF Femman (84) | +55:51 | Mathias Hall | 58:32 | ||
105 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +56:09 | Emil Thorsen | 54:17 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +56:36 | Daniel Martinsson | 59:02 | ||
107 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +57:26 | Anders Kleist | 53:46 | ||
108 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +58:07 | Johan Salomonsson | 55:22 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +58:12 | Ville Paldan | 58:36 | ||
110 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +58:12 | Pekka Väätäinen | 57:21 | ||
111 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +58:19 | Håkon Danevad | 55:32 | ||
112 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +58:37 | Mikael Ingelsson | 59:17 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (113) | +58:56 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 59:50 | ||
114 | OK Kapa (175) | +59:06 | Emils Udris | 1:04:21 | ||
115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +59:45 | Jyri Paavola | 57:17 | ||
116 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +1:01:10 | Andrey Ivanov | 58:19 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +1:01:27 | Andreas Källming | 59:45 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +1:01:58 | Juri Emaldinov | 54:12 | ||
119 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +1:03:11 | Jonas Lundgren | 55:11 | ||
120 | Sippurasti (145) | +1:03:16 | Tero Suutari | 58:03 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +1:03:19 | Mikael Jansson | 56:23 | ||
122 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +1:03:21 | Johan Andersson | 57:34 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +1:03:58 | Jonatan Aronsson | 57:23 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:04:27 | Matti Saari | 56:00 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +1:04:31 | Vili Virtanen | 56:28 | ||
126 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +1:04:41 | Kjell Westin | 1:03:12 | ||
127 | Arboga OK (126) | +1:04:48 | Kalle Björkman | 59:44 | ||
128 | Attunda OK (210) | +1:04:49 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:02:01 | ||
129 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +1:04:51 | Dietrichson Marius | 1:11:55 | ||
130 | OK Triangeln (41) | +1:05:15 | Ulf Jansson | 1:02:16 | ||
131 | Växjö OK (599) | +1:05:30 | Johan Andreasson | 1:02:25 | ||
132 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +1:05:31 | Max Tholn | 58:11 | ||
133 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +1:05:34 | Juha Karstunen | 56:22 | ||
134 | Nybro OK (152) | +1:06:25 | Pontus Petersson | 1:06:44 | ||
135 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +1:07:35 | Jani Sompi | 54:38 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +1:07:47 | Jari Lepo | 59:48 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +1:08:44 | Martin Hallén | 1:00:19 | ||
138 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +1:09:11 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 54:01 | ||
139 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +1:10:04 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:02:12 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +1:10:16 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:00:38 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +1:10:17 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:02:10 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +1:10:18 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 59:52 | ||
143 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +1:10:29 | Timo Autto | 1:00:11 | ||
144 | IL Gular (290) | +1:10:46 | Håkon Reikvam | 1:06:38 | ||
145 | Delta 8 (303) | +1:10:47 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:08:26 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +1:11:17 | Jarno Matilainen | 58:04 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +1:12:37 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 57:07 | ||
148 | OK Roslagen (96) | +1:13:15 | Robert Sandberg | 1:02:21 | ||
149 | Ultra (952) | +1:14:19 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:12:50 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +1:14:26 | Sainio Santeri | 59:32 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +1:14:32 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:01:46 | ||
152 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +1:14:51 | Robert Pedersen | 59:42 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 2 (130) | +1:14:55 | Kannus Kristian | 58:20 | ||
154 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +1:15:00 | Stian Jensen | 1:09:17 | ||
155 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +1:15:46 | Mikael Lundstedt | 1:06:57 | ||
156 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +1:16:02 | Sigi Seebarsch | 56:19 | ||
157 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +1:16:14 | Andreas Carlsson | 1:02:08 | ||
158 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +1:16:18 | Dainoras Saunorius | 59:33 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +1:16:23 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 58:52 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +1:16:48 | Jussi Seppä | 1:05:04 | ||
161 | Northern Wind (184) | +1:17:08 | Velimir Nazarychev | 1:05:36 | ||
162 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +1:17:23 | Tommi Reponen | 53:50 | ||
163 | Pargas IF (193) | +1:17:32 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:00:41 | ||
164 | Skogslöparna (276) | +1:18:22 | Stefan Ivarsson | 1:04:40 | ||
165 | Koo-Vee (66) | +1:18:33 | Ari Saarijärvi | 53:29 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +1:18:59 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:03:46 | ||
167 | Snättringe SK (412) | +1:19:30 | Patrik Nilsson | 58:12 | ||
168 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +1:19:31 | Andreas Leandersson | 1:04:12 | ||
169 | Ronneby OK (149) | +1:20:11 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:03:48 | ||
170 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +1:20:37 | Alexey Khvatov | 1:10:28 | ||
171 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +1:21:14 | Pekka Lauri | 1:01:16 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +1:21:17 | Kalle Kokkila | 58:25 | ||
173 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +1:21:24 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:10:18 | ||
174 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +1:21:42 | Rasmus Palmqvist | 1:06:29 | ||
175 | JOKA (366) | +1:21:46 | Anders Minn | 1:06:21 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +1:22:13 | Tommi Oksanen | 58:51 | ||
177 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +1:22:29 | Lars Soldagg | 58:47 | ||
178 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +1:22:32 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 1:02:47 | ||
179 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:22:50 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:00:19 | ||
180 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +1:23:19 | Tobias Nilsson | 58:32 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +1:23:24 | Sami Finnilä | 1:00:33 | ||
182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +1:23:25 | Mikko Laakso | 1:03:18 | ||
183 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:23:27 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:00:10 | ||
184 | Haninge SOK (352) | +1:23:57 | Joel Ericsson | 1:12:31 | ||
185 | Modum OL (199) | +1:24:21 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 55:27 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +1:24:27 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 59:55 | ||
187 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +1:24:28 | Jussi Karelo | 57:43 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +1:24:48 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:01:17 | ||
189 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +1:24:57 | Linus Eriksson | 1:22:15 | ||
190 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +1:25:05 | Stefan Roos | 1:03:14 | ||
191 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +1:25:32 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:24:11 | ||
192 | Rasti E4 (183) | +1:25:34 | Juho Rossi | 1:05:04 | ||
193 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +1:25:45 | Oskar Backlund | 1:17:37 | ||
194 | OK Njudung (172) | +1:26:02 | Bo Hultgren | 1:18:22 | ||
195 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:26:04 | Juha Kurppa | 1:00:58 | ||
196 | Karelia (293) | +1:26:15 | Alexander Vyshimov | 1:03:08 | ||
197 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:26:18 | Timo Makkonen | 1:23:32 | ||
198 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +1:26:21 | Joona Koistinen | 1:02:08 | ||
199 | OK Kolmården (94) | +1:26:32 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:06:45 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:27:05 | Jari Hautala | 57:24 |
All | Next 200 > |