< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +19:50 | Markku Vettenniemi | 37:45 | ||
1202 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +19:51 | Petri Iloviita | 37:46 | ||
1203 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1090) | +19:53 | Mauno Nieminen | 37:48 | ||
1204 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +19:57 | Philippe Bousser | 37:52 | ||
1205 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +19:59 | Timo Korhonen | 37:54 | ||
1206 | MX (1440) | +19:59 | Tomi Myllärinen | 37:54 | ||
1207 | Sienet 2 (1383) | +20:01 | Jukka Haapasalo | 37:56 | ||
1208 | RAE ROK (505) | +20:04 | Tönu Tänav | 37:59 | ||
1209 | FTA 2 (934) | +20:05 | Matti Nissilä | 38:00 | ||
1210 | PYVMM (1520) | +20:07 | Jukka Nurmi | 38:02 | ||
1211 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +20:08 | Antti Metsä | 38:03 | ||
1212 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +20:09 | Jari Parkkali | 38:04 | ||
1213 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +20:10 | Ari Jouppila | 38:05 | ||
1214 | Vika Suunta (899) | +20:12 | Jari Vänskä | 38:07 | ||
1215 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +20:14 | Juha Simola | 38:09 | ||
1216 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +20:14 | Erkki Pirilä | 38:09 | ||
1217 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +20:16 | Nils Aal | 38:11 | ||
1218 | OK77 5 (963) | +20:18 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 38:13 | ||
1219 | OK77 6 (1223) | +20:20 | Keijo Talja | 38:15 | ||
1220 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +20:22 | Matti Tammi | 38:17 | ||
1221 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +20:23 | Jussi Räikkönen | 38:18 | ||
1222 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +20:25 | Akseli Korhonen | 38:20 | ||
1223 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +20:27 | Håkan Rauma | 38:22 | ||
1224 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +20:29 | Joakim Eriksson | 38:24 | ||
1225 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +20:29 | Vesa Uotila | 38:24 | ||
1226 | Delta 10 (1316) | +20:33 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 38:28 | ||
1227 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +20:35 | Lennart Lundgren | 38:30 | ||
1228 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +20:36 | Jarmo Sipponen | 38:31 | ||
1229 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +20:37 | Ainars Gailis | 38:32 | ||
1230 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +20:38 | Aki Kukkonen | 38:33 | ||
1231 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +20:41 | Marcus Baarman | 38:36 | ||
1232 | RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | +20:47 | Jani Rautiainen | 38:42 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +20:49 | Riku Lehtomäki | 38:44 | ||
1234 | SukK 83 (841) | +20:51 | Taneli Suomala | 38:46 | ||
1235 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +20:52 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 38:47 | ||
1236 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +20:53 | Karri Koistinen | 38:48 | ||
1237 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +20:54 | Heikki Tevä | 38:49 | ||
1238 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +20:55 | Sampsa Husu | 38:50 | ||
1239 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +20:56 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 38:51 | ||
1240 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +20:57 | Tuomas Säily | 38:52 | ||
1241 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +20:58 | Risto Koivula | 38:53 | ||
1242 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +20:58 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 38:53 | ||
1243 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +20:59 | Arto Valkonen | 38:54 | ||
1244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +21:00 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 38:55 | ||
1245 | Säyneisen Salpa (447) | +21:02 | Anton Pendikainen | 38:57 | ||
1246 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +21:02 | Marko Rintanen | 38:57 | ||
1247 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +21:04 | Kalle Rapi | 38:59 | ||
1248 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +21:04 | Artem Popov | 38:59 | ||
1249 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +21:06 | Malte Arlander | 39:01 | ||
1250 | Jyrkkä Kerake (647) | +21:07 | Sampsa Laakso | 39:02 | ||
1251 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +21:09 | Timo Tolonen | 39:04 | ||
1252 | Seittemän Miestä (1393) | +21:09 | Esa Nurmela | 39:04 | ||
1253 | Iitin Pyrintö (410) | +21:10 | Ville Tuomala | 39:05 | ||
1254 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +21:11 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 39:06 | ||
1255 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +21:12 | Aimo Peltomäki | 39:07 | ||
1256 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +21:13 | Jouni Pekkala | 39:08 | ||
1257 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +21:17 | Heikki Wilen | 39:12 | ||
1258 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +21:20 | Jarmo Levänen | 39:15 | ||
1259 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1108) | +21:22 | Ari Varamäki | 39:17 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +21:23 | Pasi Isokallio | 39:18 | ||
1261 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +21:25 | Jukka Rutila | 39:20 | ||
1262 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +21:42 | Joni Pirttinen | 39:37 | ||
1263 | FK Finn (629) | +21:49 | Daniel Evaldsson | 39:44 | ||
1264 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +21:51 | Valtteri Härkönen | 39:46 | ||
1265 | Hal Bro (1460) | +21:55 | Pasi Henriksson | 39:50 | ||
1266 | OMG (1404) | +21:56 | Kai Pulkkinen | 39:51 | ||
1267 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +21:58 | Juha Härkönen | 39:53 | ||
1268 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +22:09 | Jussi Lehtinen | 40:04 | ||
1269 | Kotipojat (1214) | +22:09 | Eero Palomäki | 40:04 | ||
1270 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +22:13 | Timo Eskeli | 40:08 | ||
1271 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +22:13 | Gabriele Viale | 40:08 | ||
1272 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +22:17 | Matti Tikka | 40:12 | ||
1273 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +22:18 | Juuso Elo | 40:13 | ||
1274 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +22:18 | Atte Vaden | 40:13 | ||
1275 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +22:20 | Juho Madetoja | 40:15 | ||
1276 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +22:21 | Janne Kankainen | 40:16 | ||
1277 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +22:22 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 40:17 | ||
1278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +22:24 | Matti Henriksson | 40:19 | ||
1279 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +22:28 | Timo Vilkko | 40:23 | ||
1280 | Rastikato (1472) | +22:30 | Ville Knuuttila | 40:25 | ||
1281 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +22:33 | Raine Jussinmäki | 40:28 | ||
1282 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +22:34 | Harri Simola | 40:29 | ||
1283 | Puijon Pojat (1072) | +22:35 | Antti Afflekt | 40:30 | ||
1284 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +22:36 | Sinikka Hedman | 40:31 | ||
1285 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +22:37 | Jorma Oja | 40:32 | ||
1286 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +22:39 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 40:34 | ||
1287 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +22:41 | Kari Halavaara | 40:36 | ||
1288 | OK Milan (902) | +22:41 | Vestberg Johan | 40:36 | ||
1289 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +22:42 | Jari Järvelä | 40:37 | ||
1290 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +22:43 | Heikki Saarikivi | 40:38 | ||
1291 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +22:46 | Markku Peltola | 40:41 | ||
1292 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +22:49 | Sakke Suominen | 40:44 | ||
1293 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +22:50 | Sami Kähkönen | 40:45 | ||
1294 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +22:54 | Kari Kakkonen | 40:49 | ||
1295 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +22:56 | Esko Turunen | 40:51 | ||
1296 | Krabbelaget (562) | +22:57 | Håkon Mogstad | 40:52 | ||
1297 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1267) | +22:58 | Hannes Kokkonen | 40:53 | ||
1298 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +23:01 | Teemu Ritvanen | 40:56 | ||
1299 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +23:01 | Matti Kattelus | 40:56 | ||
1300 | Avesta OK 2 (1292) | +23:02 | Magnus Lundin | 40:57 | ||
1301 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +23:02 | Jani Lainema | 40:57 | ||
1302 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +23:03 | Anders Ahlbäck | 40:58 | ||
1303 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +23:04 | Hannu Kontturi | 40:59 | ||
1304 | Datactica (699) | +23:05 | Petri Salmela | 41:00 | ||
1305 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +23:08 | Tommi Mänttäri | 41:03 | ||
1306 | Solf IK (262) | +23:10 | Christian Granholm | 41:05 | ||
1307 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1251) | +23:13 | Jyrki Puttonen | 41:08 | ||
1308 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +23:13 | Reijo Olli | 41:08 | ||
1309 | CSC (973) | +23:15 | Joni Virtanen | 41:10 | ||
1310 | Ekarmaakk (1371) | +23:17 | Tuomo Hatakka | 41:12 | ||
1311 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +23:19 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 41:14 | ||
1312 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +23:20 | Ilkka Rantala | 41:15 | ||
1313 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +23:22 | Heikki Haaparanta | 41:17 | ||
1314 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +23:25 | Philipp Koch | 41:20 | ||
1315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +23:26 | Timo Tähtinen | 41:21 | ||
1316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +23:26 | Mika Vuorela | 41:21 | ||
1317 | Thinkers (1173) | +23:27 | Lassi Nikunen | 41:22 | ||
1318 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +23:28 | Reko Rantamäki | 41:23 | ||
1319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (783) | +23:30 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 41:25 | ||
1320 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +23:30 | Mika Joutsenvirta | 41:25 | ||
1321 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +23:30 | Matti Forsberg | 41:25 | ||
1322 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +23:33 | Tuomo Sihvo | 41:28 | ||
1323 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +23:35 | Jesse Heckrodt | 41:30 | ||
1324 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +23:39 | Virtanen Jouni | 41:34 | ||
1325 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +23:40 | Harri Mäntynen | 41:35 | ||
1326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1148) | +23:47 | Jyrki Louhi | 41:42 | ||
1327 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +23:50 | Markku Luoto | 41:45 | ||
1328 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +23:50 | Tero Piiparinen | 41:45 | ||
1329 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +23:53 | Sami Hokkanen | 41:48 | ||
1330 | EFD 2010 Jukola Project (1397) | +23:55 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 41:50 | ||
1331 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +23:56 | Markku Alakoski | 41:51 | ||
1332 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +23:59 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 41:54 | ||
1333 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1109) | +24:02 | Tapio Montonen | 41:57 | ||
1334 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +24:03 | Janne Hellberg | 41:58 | ||
1335 | FTA (1007) | +24:06 | Lauri Kangasaho | 42:01 | ||
1336 | Endurance (748) | +24:08 | Mikael Heerman | 42:03 | ||
1337 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +24:09 | Reijo Sjöblom | 42:04 | ||
1338 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +24:09 | Aki Yrjä | 42:04 | ||
1339 | Cage (1389) | +24:10 | Juha Nieminen | 42:05 | ||
1340 | Agrimarket (1381) | +24:12 | Heikki Rajamäki | 42:07 | ||
1341 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +24:14 | Raimo Nordqvist | 42:09 | ||
1342 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1262) | +24:18 | Saska Nordqvist | 42:13 | ||
1343 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1510) | +24:23 | Jussi Kokkila | 42:18 | ||
1344 | Navi 7 (1272) | +24:27 | Timo Torniainen | 42:22 | ||
1345 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +24:28 | Leo Koskenvuo | 42:23 | ||
1346 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +24:28 | Virva Vuorenpää | 42:23 | ||
1347 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +24:30 | Timo Laurila | 42:25 | ||
1348 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 5 (1469) | +24:31 | Petri Lehtinen | 42:26 | ||
1349 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +24:33 | Tommi Laari | 42:28 | ||
1350 | VTT (1137) | +24:35 | Seppo Viinikainen | 42:30 | ||
1351 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +24:37 | Jukka Polari | 42:32 | ||
1352 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +24:38 | Arto Pesonen | 42:33 | ||
1353 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1042) | +24:38 | Mikko Mäkipää | 42:33 | ||
1354 | Rastisudit (1411) | +24:40 | Jussi Santanen | 42:35 | ||
1355 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +24:43 | Esko Lahti | 42:38 | ||
1356 | Nordkalk (1213) | +24:45 | Matti Latvala | 42:40 | ||
1357 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +24:47 | Ainars Vegeris | 42:42 | ||
1358 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +24:49 | Tapani Laakso | 42:44 | ||
1359 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +24:51 | Mikko Kankare | 42:46 | ||
1360 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1124) | +24:52 | Mikko Kivinen | 42:47 | ||
1361 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +24:53 | Arto Vesterbacka | 42:48 | ||
1362 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +24:55 | Esa Soppela | 42:50 | ||
1363 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +24:56 | Jouko Tuunainen | 42:51 | ||
1364 | Asla 4 (1410) | +24:57 | Jori Pyrhönen | 42:52 | ||
1365 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +24:59 | Pekka Valtonen | 42:54 | ||
1366 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +25:09 | Evgeny Logvinchuk | 43:04 | ||
1367 | Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | +25:24 | Ilkka Sallinen | 43:19 | ||
1368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (984) | +25:28 | Juha Peltotalo | 43:23 | ||
1369 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +25:29 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 43:24 | ||
1370 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +25:33 | Visa Nieminen | 43:28 | ||
1371 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +25:36 | Tero Aunula | 43:31 | ||
1372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +25:40 | Hannu Erälinna | 43:35 | ||
1373 | Navi 8 (1548) | +25:43 | Timo Mouhu | 43:38 | ||
1374 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1180) | +25:45 | Eero Rantanen | 43:40 | ||
1375 | Suuntahukat (1368) | +25:48 | Pekka Nykänen | 43:43 | ||
1376 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +25:48 | Eero Lumme | 43:43 | ||
1377 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +25:49 | Eino Valkonen | 43:44 | ||
1378 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +25:56 | Harri Joki | 43:51 | ||
1379 | LostBoys (1245) | +26:00 | Pekka Anttila | 43:55 | ||
1380 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +26:02 | Pekka Salmi | 43:57 | ||
1381 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1261) | +26:09 | Antti Hölsö | 44:04 | ||
1382 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +26:22 | Kauko Savolainen | 44:17 | ||
1383 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +26:28 | Kari Koivumäki | 44:23 | ||
1384 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +26:28 | Juha Saltevo | 44:23 | ||
1385 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +26:30 | Esa Meriläinen | 44:25 | ||
1386 | Esan venyttäjät (1543) | +26:31 | Vesa Mustalahti | 44:26 | ||
1387 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +26:33 | Tuomas Asikainen | 44:28 | ||
1388 | Navi 6 (607) | +26:34 | Kari Kilkki | 44:29 | ||
1389 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1192) | +26:53 | Teemu Leppänen | 44:48 | ||
1390 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (925) | +27:16 | Marko Lassila | 45:11 | ||
1391 | Medeina (380) | +27:22 | Mantas Juozulevicius | 45:17 | ||
1392 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +27:23 | Jyrki Rahkola | 45:18 | ||
1393 | Erhe (1019) | +27:24 | Pentti Nikodemus | 45:19 | ||
1394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +27:26 | Timo Puronurmi | 45:21 | ||
1395 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +27:26 | Kalle Kauppinen | 45:21 | ||
1396 | ME Pummit (987) | +27:28 | Mika Tulonen | 45:23 | ||
1397 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +27:30 | Trevor Hoey | 45:25 | ||
1398 | Horman Boys (1482) | +27:30 | Pentti Kähkölä | 45:25 | ||
1399 | TosiPahaRasti (1458) | +27:31 | Matti Malila | 45:26 | ||
1400 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +27:33 | Antti Santaharju | 45:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |