< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | RC Eemeli (565) | +7:45 | Kimmo Leivo | 25:40 | ||
402 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +7:47 | Petri Harsunen | 25:42 | ||
403 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +7:47 | Tero Soukka | 25:42 | ||
404 | Solita (754) | +7:48 | Raimo Arvola | 25:43 | ||
405 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +7:49 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 25:44 | ||
406 | Annila (626) | +7:49 | Markus Annila | 25:44 | ||
407 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +7:50 | Antti Rönnemaa | 25:45 | ||
408 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +7:50 | Jussi Kesälä | 25:45 | ||
409 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +7:51 | Markku Virtala | 25:46 | ||
410 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +7:52 | Ben Strengell | 25:47 | ||
411 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +7:52 | Mats Käll | 25:47 | ||
412 | NCS Sport (782) | +7:53 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 25:48 | ||
413 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +7:54 | Alexander Shved | 25:49 | ||
414 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +7:57 | Juha Prittinen | 25:52 | ||
415 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +7:59 | Esa Kinnunen | 25:54 | ||
416 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +8:00 | Jere Sipponen | 25:55 | ||
417 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +8:00 | Hemmo Laurila | 25:55 | ||
418 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +8:02 | Pekka Kerkola | 25:57 | ||
419 | Breizh Team (388) | +8:02 | BORGNE Julien LE | 25:57 | ||
420 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +8:02 | Csaba Gösswein | 25:57 | ||
421 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +8:02 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 25:57 | ||
422 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +8:03 | Heikki Huhtinen | 25:58 | ||
423 | Bristol OK (537) | +8:04 | Matt Franklin | 25:59 | ||
424 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +8:05 | Neronen Erki | 26:00 | ||
425 | Intersport (1360) | +8:05 | Benjamin Midena | 26:00 | ||
426 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +8:09 | Henrik Hammas | 26:04 | ||
427 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +8:09 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 26:04 | ||
428 | OK Nackhe (257) | +8:10 | Per Skyggesson | 26:05 | ||
429 | Byåsen IL (378) | +8:11 | Terje Maroni | 26:06 | ||
430 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +8:12 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 26:07 | ||
431 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +8:13 | Tommi Viitasaari | 26:08 | ||
432 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +8:14 | Tero Marttila | 26:09 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +8:15 | Panu Kangas | 26:10 | ||
434 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +8:16 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 26:11 | ||
435 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +8:17 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 26:12 | ||
436 | Delta 9 (644) | +8:19 | Samuli Toivanen | 26:14 | ||
437 | Esasähkö (772) | +8:19 | Simo Havukorpi | 26:14 | ||
438 | Bulldozer (643) | +8:20 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 26:15 | ||
439 | Fagersta OK (892) | +8:21 | Ronnie Brandberg | 26:16 | ||
440 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +8:22 | Edgars Bernans | 26:17 | ||
441 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +8:22 | Samuli Rantala | 26:17 | ||
442 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +8:24 | Sindre Hunn | 26:19 | ||
443 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +8:25 | Timo Jaska | 26:20 | ||
444 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +8:27 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 26:22 | ||
445 | Koovee 2 (110) | +8:27 | Markus Sinijärvi | 26:22 | ||
446 | Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | +8:27 | Kari Hirvensalo | 26:22 | ||
447 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +8:29 | Peter Söderström | 26:24 | ||
448 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +8:30 | Tero Taulavuori | 26:25 | ||
449 | South Yorkshire 3 (1273) | +8:30 | Alex Rothman | 26:25 | ||
450 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +8:31 | Harri Lehtimäki | 26:26 | ||
451 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +8:31 | Antti Rauhala | 26:26 | ||
452 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +8:32 | Jyrki Pietilä | 26:27 | ||
453 | Mapline (1386) | +8:32 | Jarmo Munck | 26:27 | ||
454 | BULTromsö (929) | +8:33 | Gjermund Alfonsson Urset | 26:28 | ||
455 | OC Toffee (1377) | +8:33 | Tomi Kommeri | 26:28 | ||
456 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +8:34 | Aigars Kokins | 26:29 | ||
457 | Team Icebug (431) | +8:35 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 26:30 | ||
458 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +8:37 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 26:32 | ||
459 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +8:39 | Timo Hellberg | 26:34 | ||
460 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +8:40 | Magnus Glännefors | 26:35 | ||
461 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +8:41 | Mikko Hautala | 26:36 | ||
462 | OK RSP (293) | +8:43 | Valters Abolins | 26:38 | ||
463 | OK Vöru (467) | +8:43 | Jyri Joonas | 26:38 | ||
464 | Sienet (1374) | +8:44 | Marko Ylikauppila | 26:39 | ||
465 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +8:45 | Lauri Nenonen | 26:40 | ||
466 | Väsby OK (306) | +8:46 | Mårten Anterud | 26:41 | ||
467 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +8:47 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 26:42 | ||
468 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +8:47 | Magnus Rajan | 26:42 | ||
469 | Nivalan Urheilijat (609) | +8:49 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 26:44 | ||
470 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +8:49 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 26:44 | ||
471 | Metos (1390) | +8:49 | Arto Palsio | 26:44 | ||
472 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +8:50 | Peter Trompari | 26:45 | ||
473 | INUS (898) | +8:51 | Alexander Simanov | 26:46 | ||
474 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +8:52 | Mikko Uitto | 26:47 | ||
475 | Riihon ukk (317) | +8:53 | Matti Aalto | 26:48 | ||
476 | OK Renen (1021) | +8:55 | Per Ögren | 26:50 | ||
477 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +8:56 | Sami Löfman | 26:51 | ||
478 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +8:57 | Niklas Colliander | 26:52 | ||
479 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +8:58 | Hannu Holappa | 26:53 | ||
480 | Finnmap (360) | +8:58 | Janne Mononen | 26:53 | ||
481 | Sallan Rajakarhut (663) | +8:59 | Janne Hänninen | 26:54 | ||
482 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +8:59 | Wara Wille | 26:54 | ||
483 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +9:01 | Petri Teittinen | 26:56 | ||
484 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +9:01 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 26:56 | ||
485 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +9:01 | Marko Kantomaa | 26:56 | ||
486 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +9:02 | Petr Fiala Fialsson | 26:57 | ||
487 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +9:03 | Ross McLennan | 26:58 | ||
488 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +9:04 | Reima Rantanen | 26:59 | ||
489 | IF Thor (481) | +9:05 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 27:00 | ||
490 | Hiidenkiertäjät (740) | +9:06 | Kari Mamia | 27:01 | ||
491 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +9:08 | Martins Vimba | 27:03 | ||
492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +9:08 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 27:03 | ||
493 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +9:08 | Markus Lommi | 27:03 | ||
494 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +9:09 | Mattias Berggrund | 27:04 | ||
495 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +9:11 | Petri Stevander | 27:06 | ||
496 | IK Kronan (434) | +9:11 | Kenneth Grankull | 27:06 | ||
497 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +9:12 | Markku Järvinen | 27:07 | ||
498 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +9:13 | Raimo Karvonen | 27:08 | ||
499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +9:13 | Jarkko Kerkola | 27:08 | ||
500 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +9:14 | Marko Ollikainen | 27:09 | ||
501 | Köntit (863) | +9:16 | Janne Kauhanen | 27:11 | ||
502 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +9:17 | Manuel Negrello | 27:12 | ||
503 | Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | +9:17 | Pekka Saalasti | 27:12 | ||
504 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +9:19 | Juha Hirsimäki | 27:14 | ||
505 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +9:20 | Ville Saikko | 27:15 | ||
506 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +9:20 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 27:15 | ||
507 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +9:20 | Fredrik Hag Larsson | 27:15 | ||
508 | Aron Haka (995) | +9:22 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 27:17 | ||
509 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +9:24 | Heikki Pelkonen | 27:19 | ||
510 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +9:24 | Göran Gustavsson | 27:19 | ||
511 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +9:25 | Sami Kervinen | 27:20 | ||
512 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +9:26 | Tarmo Kuub | 27:21 | ||
513 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +9:27 | Jarmo Sireeni | 27:22 | ||
514 | Vänkypannu (909) | +9:27 | Tapio Mattila | 27:22 | ||
515 | Settiäijät (532) | +9:28 | Antti Matula | 27:23 | ||
516 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +9:30 | Mikko Kuitunen | 27:25 | ||
517 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +9:30 | Kalle Kokkila | 27:25 | ||
518 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +9:31 | Anton Zhelomonov | 27:26 | ||
519 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +9:31 | Taneli Salo | 27:26 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +9:33 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 27:28 | ||
521 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +9:35 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 27:30 | ||
522 | OK Lalle (720) | +9:35 | Mark Ruda | 27:30 | ||
523 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +9:37 | Michael Reinhart | 27:32 | ||
524 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +9:37 | Jussi Paganus | 27:32 | ||
525 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +9:38 | Jukka Lehtinen | 27:33 | ||
526 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +9:39 | Markus Salo | 27:34 | ||
527 | Askolan Urheilijat (635) | +9:39 | Antti Väänänen | 27:34 | ||
528 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +9:40 | Timo Nykänen | 27:35 | ||
529 | Rakvere OK (303) | +9:41 | Asso Kesavali | 27:36 | ||
530 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +9:41 | Mika Tuononen | 27:36 | ||
531 | Auran Vannas (631) | +9:41 | Nikolai Niemi | 27:36 | ||
532 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +9:42 | Eero Piironen | 27:37 | ||
533 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +9:42 | Markku Kyyrönen | 27:37 | ||
534 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +9:45 | Hannu Pulli | 27:40 | ||
535 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +9:46 | Teemu Viinikainen | 27:41 | ||
536 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +9:49 | Antti Virkki | 27:44 | ||
537 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +9:49 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 27:44 | ||
538 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +9:51 | Eetu Haataja | 27:46 | ||
539 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +9:52 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 27:47 | ||
540 | JVK-tiimi (1448) | +9:55 | Raimo Itkonen | 27:50 | ||
541 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +9:56 | Mika Levonen | 27:51 | ||
542 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +9:58 | Heikki Vallbacka | 27:53 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +10:00 | Oskari Mikkola | 27:55 | ||
544 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +10:02 | Anders Boström | 27:57 | ||
545 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +10:02 | Jan Berggren | 27:57 | ||
546 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +10:04 | Juha Heikkonen | 27:59 | ||
547 | Dala Mixen (476) | +10:05 | Kjell Klaar | 28:00 | ||
548 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +10:05 | Jussi Mannila | 28:00 | ||
549 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +10:06 | Risto Oja | 28:01 | ||
550 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +10:06 | Ossi Örn | 28:01 | ||
551 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +10:06 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 28:01 | ||
552 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +10:07 | Kimmo Liljeström | 28:02 | ||
553 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +10:08 | Antti Peltonen | 28:03 | ||
554 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +10:08 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 28:03 | ||
555 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +10:09 | Jaan Olvet | 28:04 | ||
556 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +10:09 | Kalle Peltomäki | 28:04 | ||
557 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +10:09 | Pekka Niva | 28:04 | ||
558 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +10:10 | Jani Hiisilä | 28:05 | ||
559 | Koovee 4 (634) | +10:10 | Mikko Riihimäki | 28:05 | ||
560 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +10:10 | Anssi Pentsinen | 28:05 | ||
561 | Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | +10:11 | Eerojuhani Laine | 28:06 | ||
562 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +10:11 | Simo Marila | 28:06 | ||
563 | FUR (1085) | +10:12 | Matti Äijö | 28:07 | ||
564 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +10:13 | Frantisek Pasek | 28:08 | ||
565 | John Deere (1097) | +10:14 | Jouko Nissinen | 28:09 | ||
566 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +10:15 | Harri Luurila | 28:10 | ||
567 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +10:17 | Tommy Haglund | 28:12 | ||
568 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +10:17 | Reima Rajala | 28:12 | ||
569 | Skogslöparna (171) | +10:18 | Stefan Sjölund | 28:13 | ||
570 | OC Puisto (596) | +10:18 | Ville Rantala | 28:13 | ||
571 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +10:19 | Eero Thitz | 28:14 | ||
572 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +10:20 | Kai Reiman | 28:15 | ||
573 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +10:21 | Vova Balyasnikov | 28:16 | ||
574 | HBM-OK (566) | +10:23 | Igor Pirovskiy | 28:18 | ||
575 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +10:23 | Arto Malmberg | 28:18 | ||
576 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +10:26 | Jukka Vänttinen | 28:21 | ||
577 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +10:26 | Timo Rajamäki | 28:21 | ||
578 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +10:27 | Mikko Talvitie | 28:22 | ||
579 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +10:28 | Juha Väisänen | 28:23 | ||
580 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +10:28 | Pekka Valkonen | 28:23 | ||
581 | IK Trenne (292) | +10:29 | Mattias Carlsson | 28:24 | ||
582 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +10:30 | Mikael Kangasniemi | 28:25 | ||
583 | Ök-94 (1040) | +10:30 | Ole Trudvang | 28:25 | ||
584 | Veikkaus (1022) | +10:31 | Sami Sundström | 28:26 | ||
585 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +10:31 | Markus Oksanen | 28:26 | ||
586 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +10:32 | Heikki Koskela | 28:27 | ||
587 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +10:32 | Mikael Enberg | 28:27 | ||
588 | Delta 4 (282) | +10:34 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 28:29 | ||
589 | Atria (557) | +10:34 | Sami Pykälämäki | 28:29 | ||
590 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +10:36 | Kari Tyynelä | 28:31 | ||
591 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +10:36 | Oskari Pekkala | 28:31 | ||
592 | Delta 6 (777) | +10:37 | Antti Laine | 28:32 | ||
593 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +10:38 | Joel Nilsson | 28:33 | ||
594 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +10:38 | Markus Vainiomäki | 28:33 | ||
595 | Delta 7 (753) | +10:38 | Erkki Hellsten | 28:33 | ||
596 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +10:40 | Patrik Nyman | 28:35 | ||
597 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +10:40 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 28:35 | ||
598 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +10:40 | Tapani Väisänen | 28:35 | ||
599 | Team Proxion (822) | +10:41 | Matti Tervonen | 28:36 | ||
600 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +10:42 | Kimmo Kaario | 28:37 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |