< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +17:15 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:00:18 | ||
402 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +17:17 | Arto Holappa | 1:00:20 | ||
403 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +17:18 | Mika Levonen | 1:00:21 | ||
404 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +17:20 | Jonas Kärrström | 1:00:23 | ||
405 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +17:20 | Jonas Borg | 1:00:23 | ||
406 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +17:20 | Alexander Shved | 1:00:23 | ||
407 | Haninge SOK (181) | +17:22 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:00:25 | ||
408 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +17:22 | Reima Rantanen | 1:00:25 | ||
409 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +17:23 | Edgars Bernans | 1:00:26 | ||
410 | Nord West (272) | +17:25 | Andrey Bessonov | 1:00:28 | ||
411 | OK Älgen (830) | +17:29 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:00:32 | ||
412 | Pohjolan Pojat (1437) | +17:29 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:00:32 | ||
413 | Breizh Team (388) | +17:38 | BORGNE Julien LE | 1:00:41 | ||
414 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +17:40 | Joel Nilsson | 1:00:43 | ||
415 | IK Trenne (292) | +17:42 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:00:45 | ||
416 | IF Femman (80) | +17:43 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:00:46 | ||
417 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +17:45 | Timo Jaska | 1:00:48 | ||
418 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +17:48 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:00:51 | ||
419 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +17:50 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:00:53 | ||
420 | Västerås SOK (61) | +17:52 | Rickard Svensson | 1:00:55 | ||
421 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +17:58 | Aigars Kokins | 1:01:01 | ||
422 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +18:44 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:01:47 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1038) | +18:51 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:01:54 | ||
424 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +19:02 | Graham Hemingway | 1:02:05 | ||
425 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (1051) | +19:04 | Ville Sivén | 1:02:07 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +19:07 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:02:10 | ||
427 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +19:07 | Jussi Paganus | 1:02:10 | ||
428 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +19:09 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:02:12 | ||
429 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +19:10 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:02:13 | ||
430 | Delta 9 (644) | +19:12 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:02:15 | ||
431 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +19:13 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:02:16 | ||
432 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +19:14 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:02:17 | ||
433 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +19:14 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:02:17 | ||
434 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +19:16 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:02:19 | ||
435 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +19:16 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:02:19 | ||
436 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +19:17 | Mika Seppänen | 1:02:20 | ||
437 | Team Proxion (822) | +19:18 | Matti Tervonen | 1:02:21 | ||
438 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +19:19 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:02:22 | ||
439 | OK Renen (1021) | +19:19 | Per Ögren | 1:02:22 | ||
440 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +19:20 | Mikael Kangasniemi | 1:02:23 | ||
441 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +19:21 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:02:24 | ||
442 | Dala Mixen (476) | +19:21 | Kjell Klaar | 1:02:24 | ||
443 | Ök-94 (1040) | +19:22 | Ole Trudvang | 1:02:25 | ||
444 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +19:24 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:02:27 | ||
445 | Esasähkö (772) | +19:25 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:02:28 | ||
446 | Närpes OK (216) | +19:27 | Pontus Backlund | 1:02:30 | ||
447 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +19:28 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:02:31 | ||
448 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +19:31 | Harri Koskinen | 1:02:34 | ||
449 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +19:33 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:02:36 | ||
450 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +19:36 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:02:39 | ||
451 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +19:39 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:02:42 | ||
452 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +19:43 | Matias Sankari | 1:02:46 | ||
453 | Team Tommila (820) | +19:43 | Teppo Tommila | 1:02:46 | ||
454 | OK Vöru (467) | +19:45 | Jyri Joonas | 1:02:48 | ||
455 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +19:47 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:02:50 | ||
456 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +19:50 | Markku Mänty | 1:02:53 | ||
457 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +19:51 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:02:54 | ||
458 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +19:55 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:02:58 | ||
459 | Annila (626) | +20:00 | Markus Annila | 1:03:03 | ||
460 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +20:04 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:03:07 | ||
461 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +20:06 | Jyri Paavola | 1:03:09 | ||
462 | Aivan Sama (519) | +20:10 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 1:03:13 | ||
463 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +20:12 | Magnus Nordström | 1:03:15 | ||
464 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +20:14 | Timo Nykänen | 1:03:17 | ||
465 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +20:22 | Peter Trompari | 1:03:25 | ||
466 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +20:26 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:03:29 | ||
467 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +20:27 | Kay F. Karoli | 1:03:30 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +20:31 | Petri Stevander | 1:03:34 | ||
469 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +20:31 | Juha Väisänen | 1:03:34 | ||
470 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +20:32 | Vova Balyasnikov | 1:03:35 | ||
471 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +20:33 | Mikael Enberg | 1:03:36 | ||
472 | OK West (826) | +20:34 | Olavi Loo | 1:03:37 | ||
473 | FUR (1085) | +20:35 | Matti Äijö | 1:03:38 | ||
474 | Koovee 4 (634) | +20:36 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:03:39 | ||
475 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +20:36 | Fredrik Hag Larsson | 1:03:39 | ||
476 | Navi 2 (101) | +20:38 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:03:41 | ||
477 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +20:40 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:03:43 | ||
478 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +20:40 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:03:43 | ||
479 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1246) | +20:46 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:03:49 | ||
480 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (958) | +20:47 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:03:50 | ||
481 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +20:48 | Hannu Paaso | 1:03:51 | ||
482 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +20:49 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:03:52 | ||
483 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +20:50 | Jussi Mannila | 1:03:53 | ||
484 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +20:50 | Juha Siljander | 1:03:53 | ||
485 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +20:52 | Mattias Berggrund | 1:03:55 | ||
486 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +20:52 | Leo Hjelm | 1:03:55 | ||
487 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +20:53 | Stephan Seeboeck | 1:03:56 | ||
488 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +20:54 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 1:03:57 | ||
489 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +20:54 | Per Sjökvist | 1:03:57 | ||
490 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +20:55 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:03:58 | ||
491 | Veikkaus (1022) | +20:56 | Sami Sundström | 1:03:59 | ||
492 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +20:56 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:03:59 | ||
493 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +20:57 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:04:00 | ||
494 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | +20:58 | Tomas Snellman | 1:04:01 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +20:58 | Taneli Salo | 1:04:01 | ||
496 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +20:59 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:04:02 | ||
497 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +20:59 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:04:02 | ||
498 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +21:00 | Arto Malmberg | 1:04:03 | ||
499 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +21:01 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:04:04 | ||
500 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +21:03 | Janne Konttila | 1:04:06 | ||
501 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +21:04 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 1:04:07 | ||
502 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +21:06 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:04:09 | ||
503 | OK Alehof (920) | +21:07 | Magnus Ullman | 1:04:10 | ||
504 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +21:08 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:04:11 | ||
505 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +21:09 | Kai Reiman | 1:04:12 | ||
506 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +21:10 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:04:13 | ||
507 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +21:14 | Ville Saikko | 1:04:17 | ||
508 | ABB Marine (927) | +21:19 | Juha Koskela | 1:04:22 | ||
509 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +21:22 | RISTO KUTILA | 1:04:25 | ||
510 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +21:23 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:04:26 | ||
511 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +21:28 | Lucas Nylund | 1:04:31 | ||
512 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +21:32 | Johan McLassen | 1:04:35 | ||
513 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +21:33 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:04:36 | ||
514 | Maasillat (1477) | +21:38 | Antti Maasilta | 1:04:41 | ||
515 | OK Terjärv (512) | +21:40 | Henrik Nygård | 1:04:43 | ||
516 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +21:41 | Juha Prittinen | 1:04:44 | ||
517 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +21:42 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 1:04:45 | ||
518 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +21:43 | Tommy Rantala | 1:04:46 | ||
519 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +21:45 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:04:48 | ||
520 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +21:47 | Teemu Paavola | 1:04:50 | ||
521 | Epilän Esa (599) | +21:49 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:04:52 | ||
522 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +21:51 | Juha Heikkonen | 1:04:54 | ||
523 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +21:53 | Jussi Ojala | 1:04:56 | ||
524 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +21:54 | Sami Kervinen | 1:04:57 | ||
525 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +21:55 | Topias Peltonen | 1:04:58 | ||
526 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +21:59 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:05:02 | ||
527 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +22:01 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:05:04 | ||
528 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +22:04 | Simo Marila | 1:05:07 | ||
529 | Fujitsu (712) | +22:05 | Pasi Laurila | 1:05:08 | ||
530 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +22:06 | Markus Oksanen | 1:05:09 | ||
531 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +22:07 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:05:10 | ||
532 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +22:07 | VALTTERI PATANA | 1:05:10 | ||
533 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +22:08 | Tero Rantala | 1:05:11 | ||
534 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +22:09 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:05:12 | ||
535 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +22:10 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:05:13 | ||
536 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +22:13 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:05:16 | ||
537 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +22:14 | Björn Jordas | 1:05:17 | ||
538 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +22:15 | Paulo Franco | 1:05:18 | ||
539 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +22:15 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:05:18 | ||
540 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +22:17 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:05:20 | ||
541 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +22:19 | Markus Lommi | 1:05:22 | ||
542 | Rastihaukat (457) | +22:21 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:05:24 | ||
543 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +22:23 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:05:26 | ||
544 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +22:25 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:05:28 | ||
545 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +22:26 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:05:29 | ||
546 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +22:28 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:05:31 | ||
547 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +22:29 | Hannu Holappa | 1:05:32 | ||
548 | just.1 (779) | +22:36 | Petri Huiko | 1:05:39 | ||
549 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +22:37 | Olli Nikander | 1:05:40 | ||
550 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +22:40 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:05:43 | ||
551 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +22:40 | Alan Cherry | 1:05:43 | ||
552 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +22:42 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 1:05:45 | ||
553 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +22:44 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:05:47 | ||
554 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +22:45 | Eskil Gullord | 1:05:48 | ||
555 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +22:45 | Martin Dean | 1:05:48 | ||
556 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +22:46 | Martin Simpson | 1:05:49 | ||
557 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (461) | +22:47 | Matti Olli | 1:05:50 | ||
558 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +22:49 | Rami Helander | 1:05:52 | ||
559 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +22:50 | Risto Möttönen | 1:05:53 | ||
560 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +22:53 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:05:56 | ||
561 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +22:56 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:05:59 | ||
562 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +22:57 | Antti Peltonen | 1:06:00 | ||
563 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +22:59 | Janne Lumia | 1:06:02 | ||
564 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +23:00 | Martin Bjurner | 1:06:03 | ||
565 | Cargotec (1416) | +23:19 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:06:22 | ||
566 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +23:20 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:06:23 | ||
567 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +23:23 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:06:26 | ||
568 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +23:25 | Jari Jonkka | 1:06:28 | ||
569 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1084) | +23:26 | Olli Axelin | 1:06:29 | ||
570 | Riihon ukk (317) | +23:27 | Matti Aalto | 1:06:30 | ||
571 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +23:30 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:06:33 | ||
572 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +23:32 | Heikki Kultala | 1:06:35 | ||
573 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +23:34 | Frantisek Pasek | 1:06:37 | ||
574 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +23:38 | Stian Halln | 1:06:41 | ||
575 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +23:42 | Eero Piironen | 1:06:45 | ||
576 | OK77 2 (455) | +23:43 | Jari Lindholm | 1:06:46 | ||
577 | OK Kåre (824) | +23:45 | Fredrik Mattson | 1:06:48 | ||
578 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +23:46 | Petri Hynninen | 1:06:49 | ||
579 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +23:48 | Arto Sopanen | 1:06:51 | ||
580 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +23:49 | Kasperi Karttunen | 1:06:52 | ||
581 | Outotec (1453) | +23:51 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:06:54 | ||
582 | Metos (1390) | +23:52 | Arto Palsio | 1:06:55 | ||
583 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +23:53 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:06:56 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +23:54 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:06:57 | ||
585 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +23:55 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:06:58 | ||
586 | Intersport (1360) | +23:56 | Benjamin Midena | 1:06:59 | ||
587 | Koovee 5 (692) | +23:57 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:07:00 | ||
588 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +23:58 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:07:01 | ||
589 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +23:59 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:07:02 | ||
590 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +23:59 | Oskar Svensson | 1:07:02 | ||
591 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +24:02 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:07:05 | ||
592 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +24:02 | Mika Tuononen | 1:07:05 | ||
593 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +24:04 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:07:07 | ||
594 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +24:04 | Jukka Iitti | 1:07:07 | ||
595 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +24:06 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:07:09 | ||
596 | Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | +24:06 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:07:09 | ||
597 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +24:07 | Sami Grönholm | 1:07:10 | ||
598 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +24:08 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:07:11 | ||
599 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +24:10 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:07:13 | ||
600 | Fet OL (156) | +24:13 | Tom Bergan | 1:07:16 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |