< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +1:15:59 | Pasi Liuha | 1:26:18 | ||
602 | Kaakon Eranto (677) | +1:16:03 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:32:34 | ||
603 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +1:16:04 | Jukka Kyrölä | 1:43:51 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +1:16:05 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:33:28 | ||
605 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +1:16:07 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:38:53 | ||
606 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +1:16:08 | Roger Coombs | 1:39:57 | ||
607 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +1:16:13 | Jari Jukkola | 1:41:37 | ||
608 | YIT Rakennus (710) | +1:16:23 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:34:14 | ||
609 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +1:16:30 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:44:21 | ||
610 | Halden SK 4 (1550) | +1:17:05 | Eirik Nordbroden | 1:33:05 | ||
611 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +1:17:09 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:34:08 | ||
612 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +1:17:12 | Janne Hakala | 1:37:28 | ||
613 | Sienet (1374) | +1:17:16 | Jari Partanen | 1:55:50 | ||
614 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +1:17:20 | Risto Vairinen | 1:46:06 | ||
615 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +1:17:21 | Kari Pajunen | 1:50:55 | ||
616 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +1:17:24 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:41:44 | ||
617 | SK-0K (428) | +1:17:25 | Vesa Virkki | 1:35:41 | ||
618 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +1:17:25 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:37:40 | ||
619 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +1:18:31 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:41:44 | ||
620 | Östmarka OK (364) | +1:19:30 | Olav Kåsa Dehli | 1:59:41 | ||
621 | Dainava1 (462) | +1:19:50 | Antanas Pauzas | 1:42:58 | ||
622 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +1:19:53 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:35:16 | ||
623 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +1:19:55 | Fredrik Brandhorst | 1:40:52 | ||
624 | IK Auseklis (256) | +1:19:56 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:36:11 | ||
625 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +1:19:58 | Timo Moisander | 1:36:09 | ||
626 | Akilles OK (367) | +1:20:00 | Emil Johansson | 1:31:01 | ||
627 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +1:20:01 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:36:24 | ||
628 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +1:20:02 | Adam Eklund | 1:35:44 | ||
629 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +1:20:03 | Kaj Grön | 1:42:44 | ||
630 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +1:20:08 | Janne Autero | 1:35:20 | ||
631 | Rasti E4 3 (630) | +1:20:09 | Kimmo Maukonen | 1:41:02 | ||
632 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +1:20:11 | Ove Rinnbäck | 1:47:22 | ||
633 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +1:20:11 | Aleksey Valuisky | 1:38:11 | ||
634 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +1:20:14 | Edgars Peilans | 1:22:44 | ||
635 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +1:20:15 | Tommi Matila | 1:29:07 | ||
636 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +1:20:19 | David Hunhammar | 1:40:15 | ||
637 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +1:20:19 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:36:40 | ||
638 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (917) | +1:20:22 | Arttu Laine | 1:38:57 | ||
639 | Peab Seicon (564) | +1:20:23 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:35:56 | ||
640 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +1:20:24 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:32:22 | ||
641 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (435) | +1:20:26 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:46:21 | ||
642 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +1:20:27 | Ville Niemi | 1:33:51 | ||
643 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +1:20:28 | Grzegorz Hetman | 1:34:49 | ||
644 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1136) | +1:20:30 | Petri Ollonen | 1:38:50 | ||
645 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +1:20:31 | Mikko Truhponen | 2:02:15 | ||
646 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +1:20:34 | Arnis Snore | 1:55:42 | ||
647 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +1:20:41 | Petri Talvitie | 1:50:11 | ||
648 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +1:20:42 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:38:27 | ||
649 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +1:20:44 | Janek Viman | 1:38:27 | ||
650 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +1:20:46 | Timo Kakkola | 1:36:14 | ||
651 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +1:20:49 | Jorma Terhemaa | 1:47:26 | ||
652 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +1:20:51 | Valonen Matti | 1:35:21 | ||
653 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:20:52 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:09:51 | ||
654 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +1:20:52 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:35:12 | ||
655 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +1:20:54 | Raimo Oja | 1:48:39 | ||
656 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +1:20:56 | Aigars Varna | 1:45:54 | ||
657 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +1:20:58 | Tero Kallio | 1:24:05 | ||
658 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +1:21:00 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:39:34 | ||
659 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +1:21:08 | Jyrki Melender | 1:37:07 | ||
660 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +1:21:31 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:35:39 | ||
661 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +1:21:35 | Jyri Vuorinen | 1:51:18 | ||
662 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:21:44 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:32:39 | ||
663 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +1:21:47 | Lassi Hietala | 1:43:10 | ||
664 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +1:21:50 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:44:15 | ||
665 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +1:21:52 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:34:00 | ||
666 | Navi 3 (124) | +1:21:54 | Ismo Aho | 1:39:59 | ||
667 | Köntit (863) | +1:22:00 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:37:50 | ||
668 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +1:22:03 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:39:24 | ||
669 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +1:22:06 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:43:17 | ||
670 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +1:22:10 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:44:45 | ||
671 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +1:22:11 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 1:41:16 | ||
672 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +1:22:18 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:51:59 | ||
673 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +1:22:19 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:40:04 | ||
674 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +1:22:33 | Ilya Gusev | 1:20:27 | ||
675 | Team Tommila (820) | +1:22:57 | Timo Tommila | 1:51:12 | ||
676 | Auran Vannas (631) | +1:23:01 | Juho Kattelus | 1:37:08 | ||
677 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +1:23:02 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:41:50 | ||
678 | Petolintu (695) | +1:23:03 | Mikko Sane | 1:41:05 | ||
679 | IOF Council (1000) | +1:23:04 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:39:30 | ||
680 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +1:23:08 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:44:27 | ||
681 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +1:23:12 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:01:56 | ||
682 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +1:23:13 | Risto Holsti | 1:44:40 | ||
683 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +1:23:18 | Roland Hästö | 1:37:18 | ||
684 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +1:23:21 | Sergey Gaskevits | 1:28:13 | ||
685 | Bona Fide (581) | +1:23:35 | Mart Jakobson | 1:40:36 | ||
686 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +1:23:45 | Joonas Savola | 1:40:15 | ||
687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1038) | +1:24:34 | Tuomo Savolainen | 1:58:26 | ||
688 | OK Terjärv (512) | +1:24:37 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:55:22 | ||
689 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +1:24:39 | Ekstrand Conny | 1:37:52 | ||
690 | Kela (704) | +1:24:40 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:38:16 | ||
691 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +1:24:41 | Kimmo Isokoski | 1:47:45 | ||
692 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +1:24:42 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:50:12 | ||
693 | Palo-88 (994) | +1:24:43 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:50:00 | ||
694 | Turun Visat (691) | +1:24:44 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:33:40 | ||
695 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +1:24:47 | Aarne Hurskainen | 1:39:04 | ||
696 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +1:24:49 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:50:20 | ||
697 | JVK-tiimi (1448) | +1:24:50 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:49:35 | ||
698 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +1:24:52 | Antti Keskinarkaus | 1:28:02 | ||
699 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +1:25:01 | Ville Siukkola | 1:33:05 | ||
700 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +1:25:09 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 1:24:21 | ||
701 | VMH (341) | +1:25:11 | Henry Nyberg | 1:36:33 | ||
702 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +1:25:12 | Harald Kvisli | 1:42:04 | ||
703 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +1:25:15 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:47:53 | ||
704 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +1:25:27 | Juha Ekola | 1:53:16 | ||
705 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +1:25:42 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:42:59 | ||
706 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +1:25:45 | Mika Sippo | 1:54:58 | ||
707 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +1:25:47 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:40:48 | ||
708 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:25:50 | Mikko Taberman | 1:42:46 | ||
709 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +1:25:50 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 2:07:17 | ||
710 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +1:25:53 | Pasi Eskola | 1:43:52 | ||
711 | Kääk (900) | +1:25:53 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:40:18 | ||
712 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +1:25:55 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:44:13 | ||
713 | Sallan Rajakarhut (663) | +1:25:58 | Matti Luusua | 1:50:39 | ||
714 | Dala Mixen (476) | +1:26:01 | Erik Stigsmark | 1:56:43 | ||
715 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +1:26:02 | Frans Korhonen | 1:48:51 | ||
716 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +1:26:06 | Juha Uitto | 1:43:00 | ||
717 | Delta 7 (753) | +1:26:10 | Jyrki Kujala | 1:41:58 | ||
718 | OC Puisto (596) | +1:26:12 | Petri Ketola | 1:41:54 | ||
719 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +1:26:14 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 1:42:23 | ||
720 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +1:26:17 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:41:52 | ||
721 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +1:26:19 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:42:16 | ||
722 | OK77 5 (963) | +1:27:32 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:21:22 | ||
723 | FUR (1085) | +1:27:58 | Lari Huusko | 1:53:33 | ||
724 | Intersport (1360) | +1:28:00 | Juha Nurminen | 1:57:54 | ||
725 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +1:28:02 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:45:09 | ||
726 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +1:28:04 | Juhani Sihvonen | 1:41:49 | ||
727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +1:28:08 | Jaakko Paasi | 1:49:47 | ||
728 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +1:28:09 | Tuomo Lahti | 2:01:54 | ||
729 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +1:28:11 | Duncan Grassie | 1:37:21 | ||
730 | Hirviveikot (891) | +1:28:14 | Antti Siponen | 1:49:27 | ||
731 | Modum OL 2 (379) | +1:28:14 | Eirik Tröen | 1:30:49 | ||
732 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +1:28:16 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:31:04 | ||
733 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +1:28:20 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:40:41 | ||
734 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +1:28:21 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:47:02 | ||
735 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +1:28:23 | Veli Luikku | 1:52:33 | ||
736 | Raision Kuula (650) | +1:28:31 | Hannu Suikki | 1:45:38 | ||
737 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (461) | +1:28:32 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:56:23 | ||
738 | Outotec (1453) | +1:28:34 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:50:12 | ||
739 | Omega Belgium (767) | +1:28:38 | Kotilehto Jukka | 1:33:50 | ||
740 | Almby IK (633) | +1:28:39 | Jonas Marjamaa | 1:51:16 | ||
741 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +1:28:43 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:56:27 | ||
742 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +1:28:45 | Erkki Pokela | 1:45:13 | ||
743 | Beach Boys (703) | +1:28:47 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:46:28 | ||
744 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +1:28:47 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:45:39 | ||
745 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +1:28:48 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:49:28 | ||
746 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +1:28:48 | Esko Jussila | 1:45:18 | ||
747 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +1:28:49 | Unto Korhonen | 1:46:40 | ||
748 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +1:28:50 | Claus Lyngby | 1:59:41 | ||
749 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +1:28:57 | VEIKKO AHTIAINEN | 1:51:16 | ||
750 | Koukut (584) | +1:29:09 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:44:10 | ||
751 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +1:29:21 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:15:36 | ||
752 | Esasähkö (772) | +1:29:26 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:56:29 | ||
753 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +1:29:31 | Hannu Hult | 1:52:28 | ||
754 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +1:29:49 | Fedor Krasnienko | 1:41:33 | ||
755 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +1:29:53 | Jukka Rapo | 1:46:26 | ||
756 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +1:30:00 | J Lindstedt | 1:45:08 | ||
757 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +1:30:02 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:58:35 | ||
758 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +1:30:06 | Petri Viertiö | 1:46:29 | ||
759 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +1:30:06 | Panu Juntunen | 1:59:54 | ||
760 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +1:30:17 | Ari Raskila | 1:34:27 | ||
761 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +1:30:26 | Harri Jukarainen | 1:46:45 | ||
762 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +1:30:28 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:38:25 | ||
763 | OK West (826) | +1:30:30 | Veljo Vask | 2:00:17 | ||
764 | OK Nackhe (257) | +1:30:32 | Markus Nilsson | 1:48:40 | ||
765 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +1:30:34 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:57:51 | ||
766 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +1:30:38 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:53:32 | ||
767 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +1:31:06 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:44:34 | ||
768 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +1:31:07 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:41:16 | ||
769 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1049) | +1:31:10 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:35:45 | ||
770 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +1:31:19 | Matti Lehtola | 1:46:55 | ||
771 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +1:31:21 | Olli Kuokka | 1:47:24 | ||
772 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +1:31:22 | Filip Anto Philipslainen | 1:26:35 | ||
773 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +1:31:28 | Esko Harila | 1:53:58 | ||
774 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +1:31:30 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:42:35 | ||
775 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +1:31:33 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:57:05 | ||
776 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (524) | +1:31:37 | Juha Einonen | 1:50:09 | ||
777 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +1:31:44 | Johan Nordström | 1:38:42 | ||
778 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +1:31:52 | Markus Korhonen | 1:48:17 | ||
779 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +1:32:04 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:50:44 | ||
780 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +1:32:05 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:57:59 | ||
781 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +1:32:06 | Sampsa Kiuru | 1:51:42 | ||
782 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +1:32:09 | Mikael Sundström | 1:35:50 | ||
783 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +1:32:11 | Jon Cross | 1:45:03 | ||
784 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +1:32:15 | Ossi Kangas | 1:52:07 | ||
785 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +1:32:20 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:52:58 | ||
786 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +1:32:22 | Antti Uotila | 1:47:38 | ||
787 | Breizh Team (388) | +1:32:23 | Pierre Marie LESAFFRE | 1:56:55 | ||
788 | Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | +1:32:53 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:51:57 | ||
789 | VIGA (222) | +1:32:54 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:24:42 | ||
790 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +1:33:06 | Jukka Jokela | 1:33:52 | ||
791 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +1:33:07 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:46:55 | ||
792 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +1:33:11 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:51:00 | ||
793 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +1:33:13 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | 1:59:27 | ||
794 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +1:33:49 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:27:40 | ||
795 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +1:33:56 | Heikki Hietalahti | 1:59:16 | ||
796 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +1:33:56 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:35:04 | ||
797 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +1:34:03 | Janne Polvela | 1:54:37 | ||
798 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +1:34:06 | Matti Suorsa | 1:57:54 | ||
799 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +1:34:17 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 1:27:16 | ||
800 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +1:34:23 | Risto Sirola | 2:03:29 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |