All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 3:34:34 | Anders Nordberg | 54:48 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +6:51 | Janne Heikka | 1:01:16 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +7:42 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:02:16 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +7:58 | Jonn Are Myhren | 57:25 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +8:00 | Mattias Karlsson | 57:23 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +8:03 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:02:41 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +8:43 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:03:13 | ||
8 | OK Linne (13) | +8:48 | Mats Troeng | 58:44 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +8:55 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:03:16 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +8:59 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:03:18 | ||
11 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +9:01 | Matthias Niggli | 1:03:21 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +9:05 | Manu Mutka | 1:02:01 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (35) | +9:08 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:03:37 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +9:17 | Hannu Airila | 58:22 | ||
15 | Lynx (25) | +9:25 | Antti Parjanne | 58:41 | ||
16 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +9:26 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 59:15 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +9:27 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:04:05 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +10:14 | Mikkel Lund | 1:00:53 | ||
19 | MS Parma (34) | +10:52 | Tomi Mattila | 1:00:57 | ||
20 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +11:04 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:05:10 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +11:46 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:06:28 | ||
22 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +15:25 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:05:05 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (16) | +15:55 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:00:35 | ||
24 | Delta (7) | +16:07 | Leonid Novikov | 1:01:14 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +17:07 | Teemu Väre | 1:05:56 | ||
26 | Scotland (63) | +17:30 | Douglas Tullie | 1:02:44 | ||
27 | OK Orient (26) | +17:43 | Esa Huttunen | 1:00:46 | ||
28 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +18:45 | Öystein Petersen | 1:07:47 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +18:48 | Anders Bäckström | 1:06:10 | ||
30 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +18:52 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:00:09 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +18:53 | Jonas Juveli | 1:10:03 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +18:55 | Timo Mikkola | 1:04:04 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +18:55 | Petteri Huikko | 1:13:31 | ||
34 | Rehns BK (31) | +18:56 | Jesper Lysell | 1:04:00 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +19:19 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:06:44 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +19:20 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:04:11 | ||
37 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +19:22 | Tommy Andersson | 1:02:22 | ||
38 | OK Triangeln (100) | +19:22 | Timo Sild | 1:04:43 | ||
39 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +19:29 | Oliver Johnson | 1:04:37 | ||
40 | OK Orion (8) | +19:46 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:03:04 | ||
41 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +21:10 | Ulf Troeng | 1:06:03 | ||
42 | NTNUI (30) | +21:53 | Lars Skjeset | 1:02:56 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +21:58 | Anders Åkerman | 1:07:02 | ||
44 | Gävle OK (56) | +23:25 | Hans Persson | 1:04:44 | ||
45 | Täby OK (121) | +23:30 | Daniel Hajek | 1:12:05 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +23:42 | Martin Hederskog | 1:08:46 | ||
47 | OK Denseln (20) | +28:06 | Erik Andersson | 1:17:25 | ||
48 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +28:46 | Markus Lang | 1:13:54 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +29:30 | Anders Carlsson | 1:06:08 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (92) | +29:34 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:07:28 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (60) | +30:36 | Gustav Bergman | 56:49 | ||
52 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +30:39 | Christian Riddervo Kahrs | 1:03:58 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +30:47 | Magnus Johansson | 1:11:47 | ||
54 | Koovee (180) | +30:48 | Juho Westerlund | 1:20:48 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (51) | +32:07 | Petteri Laitinen | 59:22 | ||
56 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +32:10 | Jani Virta | 1:16:29 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +32:10 | Mattias Johansson | 1:08:39 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +32:16 | Emil Bengtsson | 1:10:12 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +32:25 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:17:01 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +32:30 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:05:43 | ||
61 | Pargas IF (164) | +32:38 | Sören Nymalm | 1:05:44 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +32:41 | Simon Hodler | 1:13:57 | ||
63 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +32:50 | Per Olofsson | 1:21:59 | ||
64 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +33:07 | Rasmus Leo | 1:06:06 | ||
65 | Wing OK (19) | +34:33 | Forne Chris | 1:12:32 | ||
66 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +34:34 | Viktor Larsson | 1:06:37 | ||
67 | Ultra (158) | +36:04 | Roman Bespalov | 1:12:37 | ||
68 | Leksands OK (10) | +36:25 | Leif Bader | 1:19:38 | ||
69 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +36:26 | Thore Kornmo | 1:02:02 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +36:29 | Yury Tambasov | 1:02:58 | ||
71 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +36:56 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:10:17 | ||
72 | OK Hällen (37) | +37:08 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:13:44 | ||
73 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +37:56 | Aleksandr Minakov | 1:06:26 | ||
74 | IGTISA (38) | +38:09 | Marius Mazulis | 1:05:11 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +39:00 | Vesa Taanila | 1:05:32 | ||
76 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +39:07 | Eivind Resser | 1:12:27 | ||
77 | Ärla IF (109) | +39:47 | Emil Andersson | 1:01:34 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +39:54 | Einari Heinaro | 1:06:02 | ||
79 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +39:56 | Johan Hamelius | 1:17:49 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +39:57 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:16:27 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +40:28 | Harri Karlsson | 1:07:01 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +40:32 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:08:50 | ||
83 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +40:35 | Per Carlborg | 1:08:55 | ||
84 | Lynx 2 (86) | +40:55 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:18:31 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +41:28 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:06:17 | ||
86 | Järla IF OK (42) | +41:30 | Jakob Jansson | 1:10:02 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (152) | +42:41 | Ola Hultin | 1:19:40 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +42:47 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:09:15 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +42:51 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:15:51 | ||
90 | Frol IL (91) | +43:01 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:07:20 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +43:06 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:02:42 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +43:34 | Kalle Rantala | 1:10:28 | ||
93 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +44:00 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:24:40 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +44:28 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:10:42 | ||
95 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +44:33 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:18:14 | ||
96 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +44:43 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:19:56 | ||
97 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +45:55 | OKK Simon Andersson | 1:12:25 | ||
98 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +46:03 | Per Andrasson | 1:12:15 | ||
99 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +46:21 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:22:44 | ||
100 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +46:54 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:13:19 | ||
101 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +46:56 | Markus Kettunen | 1:28:06 | ||
102 | OK77 (162) | +47:15 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:21:52 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +48:13 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:16:22 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +48:22 | Jussi Simula | 1:09:31 | ||
105 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +50:00 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:10:02 | ||
106 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +50:03 | Oskar Svensson | 1:11:15 | ||
107 | Norbergs OK (103) | +50:28 | Martin Moberg | 1:16:26 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +50:36 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:09:45 | ||
109 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +50:48 | Martin Vister | 1:17:43 | ||
110 | Hestra IF (79) | +50:50 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:05:25 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK (95) | +50:52 | Jonas Nordström | 1:10:43 | ||
112 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +50:58 | Marko Vapa | 1:16:47 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +51:06 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:31:51 | ||
114 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +51:09 | Pekka Lapila | 1:11:53 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +51:24 | Timo Karppinen | 1:15:47 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (88) | +52:01 | Bart Delobel | 1:30:22 | ||
117 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +52:02 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:11:08 | ||
118 | SKM! (66) | +52:03 | Vanquish Erkki Aadli | 1:16:43 | ||
119 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +52:05 | Heikki Husu | 1:14:59 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +52:11 | Lacho Iliev | 1:12:07 | ||
121 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +52:13 | Antti Heinola | 1:14:37 | ||
122 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +52:42 | Petter Irewall | 1:25:12 | ||
123 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +53:38 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:02:55 | ||
124 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +54:10 | Markku Siponen | 1:27:01 | ||
125 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +54:17 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:11:55 | ||
126 | Skien OK (813) | +54:32 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:16:23 | ||
127 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +54:52 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:16:35 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +54:56 | Jukka Oksa | 1:19:31 | ||
129 | Brownteam (309) | +54:59 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:11:54 | ||
130 | Gävle OK 2 (324) | +55:50 | Erik Sisell | 1:15:43 | ||
131 | Ex-Legends (393) | +55:55 | Heikki Laine | 1:09:35 | ||
132 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +55:57 | Jussi Tokola | 1:02:44 | ||
133 | Skogslöparna (171) | +56:06 | Anders Hansson | 1:13:40 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +56:11 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:05:42 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +56:12 | Kari Jussila | 1:07:11 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +56:14 | Ari Heinola | 1:16:45 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (198) | +56:15 | Mikael Boström | 1:13:28 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +56:18 | Panu Haaramo | 1:12:17 | ||
139 | Myggans OS (1034) | +56:21 | Harley Davidsson | 1:13:35 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +56:34 | Juha Malinen | 1:06:09 | ||
141 | Rasti E4 (231) | +56:34 | Timo Maukonen | 1:20:59 | ||
142 | Klyftamo (229) | +56:35 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:16:26 | ||
143 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +56:36 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:07:01 | ||
144 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +56:39 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 1:06:30 | ||
145 | Halmstad OK (83) | +56:47 | Erik Memmi | 1:08:13 | ||
146 | Väsby OK (306) | +56:52 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:08:00 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +57:34 | Timo Asikainen | 1:34:05 | ||
148 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +57:43 | Peter Andersson | 1:14:23 | ||
149 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +57:54 | Eero Korpi | 1:17:18 | ||
150 | Koovee 2 (110) | +57:56 | Petri Heliö | 1:07:26 | ||
151 | Sippurasti (131) | +58:17 | Petri Kotro | 1:15:03 | ||
152 | OK Botnia (214) | +58:18 | Jonas Nyman | 1:12:49 | ||
153 | Lunds OK (322) | +58:24 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:17:25 | ||
154 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +58:31 | Joel A-Swantze | 1:16:31 | ||
155 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +58:34 | Janis Krumins | 1:23:19 | ||
156 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +58:36 | Diogo | 1:14:37 | ||
157 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +58:53 | Ales Jirasek Keskinen | 1:11:50 | ||
158 | IF Femman (80) | +58:59 | Andreas Hall | 1:16:53 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +59:16 | Ville Saarela | 1:08:10 | ||
160 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +59:49 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:10:02 | ||
161 | OK RSP (293) | +59:58 | Artis Jansons | 1:12:52 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:00:05 | Hirvonen Kimmo | 1:28:31 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:00:40 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:14:57 | ||
164 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +1:00:47 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:14:52 | ||
165 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:00:51 | Peter Holgersson | 1:27:00 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:01:32 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:12:15 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:01:51 | Björn Karlsson | 1:28:08 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +1:02:03 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:16:22 | ||
169 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:02:07 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:12:54 | ||
170 | Nybro OK (117) | +1:02:14 | Pontus Petersson | 1:15:09 | ||
171 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:02:21 | Johansson Magnus U | 1:28:11 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:02:22 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:25:03 | ||
173 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:02:39 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:12:01 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +1:02:48 | Mika Kerkola | 1:19:04 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +1:03:02 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:18:55 | ||
176 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +1:03:13 | Per Magnusson | 1:22:17 | ||
177 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:03:27 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:17:29 | ||
178 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:03:31 | Christopher Mikander | 1:17:26 | ||
179 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:03:32 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:16:21 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:04:19 | Matti Janlöv | 1:13:56 | ||
181 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:04:53 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:19:13 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +1:05:09 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:12:28 | ||
183 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:05:34 | Ondrej Maly | 1:27:09 | ||
184 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:06:09 | Even Skårholen | 1:18:53 | ||
185 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:06:24 | Rune Rystad | 1:16:43 | ||
186 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:06:25 | Olof Krantz | 1:31:51 | ||
187 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +1:06:28 | Janis Melbardis | 1:17:40 | ||
188 | Västerås SOK (61) | +1:06:29 | Håkan Andersson | 1:13:53 | ||
189 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +1:06:33 | Marcus Andersson | 1:24:13 | ||
190 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:06:35 | Martin Asp | 1:28:51 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:06:36 | Eero Inkeri | 1:14:28 | ||
192 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:06:55 | Antti Alppi | 1:23:34 | ||
193 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +1:07:03 | Smestad Bård | 1:17:18 | ||
194 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:07:07 | Johan Björklund | 1:20:38 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:07:08 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:27:48 | ||
196 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:07:11 | Måns Sandgren | 1:08:07 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:07:19 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:20:05 | ||
198 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:07:30 | Peter Eriksson | 1:17:52 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +1:07:37 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:21:18 | ||
200 | Navi (52) | +1:07:40 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:18:50 |
All | Next 200 > |