< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +1:45:01 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:30:18 | ||
402 | Närpes OK (216) | +1:45:04 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:22:48 | ||
403 | OK Vöru (467) | +1:45:08 | Tanel Taal | 1:15:07 | ||
404 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +1:45:10 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:16:18 | ||
405 | OK77 4 (547) | +1:45:24 | Daniel Backman | 1:31:25 | ||
406 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +1:45:24 | Mikko Viitala | 1:31:02 | ||
407 | Riihon ukk (317) | +1:45:26 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:22:49 | ||
408 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +1:45:28 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:22:45 | ||
409 | Settiäijät (532) | +1:45:29 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:26:33 | ||
410 | VIGA (222) | +1:45:30 | Ivars Zagars | 1:04:28 | ||
411 | Izhora (613) | +1:45:33 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:23:03 | ||
412 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +1:45:35 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:23:01 | ||
413 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +1:45:37 | Ossi Sippu | 1:22:18 | ||
414 | IF Sturla (1222) | +1:45:40 | Sigurd Dähli | 1:19:07 | ||
415 | Metsämonologi (851) | +1:45:42 | Vesa Rönty | 1:33:05 | ||
416 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +1:45:44 | Kimmo Forsman | 1:42:24 | ||
417 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +1:45:45 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:22:38 | ||
418 | Koovee 4 (634) | +1:45:46 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:19:19 | ||
419 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +1:45:47 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:32:23 | ||
420 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +1:45:48 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:34:27 | ||
421 | BULTromsö (929) | +1:45:49 | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | 1:39:58 | ||
422 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +1:45:50 | Johan Hansson | 1:31:14 | ||
423 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +1:45:59 | Jarmo Rautio | 1:28:43 | ||
424 | Turun NMKY (408) | +1:46:03 | Juha Nappu | 1:29:00 | ||
425 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (737) | +1:46:08 | Jouko Niemi | 1:26:13 | ||
426 | Solita (754) | +1:46:10 | Tero Heittola | 1:25:43 | ||
427 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +1:46:11 | Miika Utter | 1:17:01 | ||
428 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +1:46:15 | Jari Harju | 1:44:10 | ||
429 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +1:46:17 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:34:19 | ||
430 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +1:46:18 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:23:55 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +1:46:21 | Ville Kokkila | 1:21:59 | ||
432 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +1:46:23 | Markku Utriainen | 1:47:09 | ||
433 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +1:46:24 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:36:45 | ||
434 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:46:28 | Peter Johansson | 1:24:38 | ||
435 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +1:46:29 | Johan Risberg | 1:28:57 | ||
436 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +1:46:30 | Oskar Sibeck | 1:23:18 | ||
437 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +1:46:39 | Mikko Torro | 1:34:12 | ||
438 | IF Minken (858) | +1:46:44 | Roger Nynäs | 1:57:15 | ||
439 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +1:46:45 | Juha Kivelä | 1:29:27 | ||
440 | Bulldozer (643) | +1:46:45 | Stefan Andersson | 1:33:39 | ||
441 | Savon Suunta (421) | +1:46:54 | Timo Natunen | 1:23:41 | ||
442 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +1:46:55 | Jussi Vasama | 1:26:42 | ||
443 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +1:47:08 | Jussi Helenius | 1:24:30 | ||
444 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +1:47:13 | Seppo Hakala | 1:26:29 | ||
445 | Avesta OK (234) | +1:47:16 | Michael Engström | 1:40:09 | ||
446 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +1:47:16 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:32:45 | ||
447 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +1:47:19 | Thomas Ekström | 1:23:14 | ||
448 | IOF Council (1000) | +1:47:25 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:06:40 | ||
449 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +1:47:33 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:17:26 | ||
450 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +1:47:37 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:24:44 | ||
451 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +1:47:41 | Matti Huttunen | 1:25:03 | ||
452 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +1:47:43 | Markku Laine | 1:33:06 | ||
453 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +1:47:59 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:25:53 | ||
454 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +1:48:03 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:13:39 | ||
455 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +1:48:05 | Marco Seppi | 1:15:57 | ||
456 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +1:48:16 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:07:40 | ||
457 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +1:48:18 | Jari Holmberg | 1:20:03 | ||
458 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +1:48:23 | Heikki Norri | 1:38:25 | ||
459 | Koovee 3 (443) | +1:48:28 | Timo Kauppila | 1:32:35 | ||
460 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +1:48:38 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:42:39 | ||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +1:48:42 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:40:34 | ||
462 | OK77 2 (455) | +1:48:43 | Max Lindfors | 1:38:11 | ||
463 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +1:48:45 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:24:22 | ||
464 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +1:48:48 | Alex Bjärre | 1:19:50 | ||
465 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +1:48:50 | Vesa Volanen | 1:32:00 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:48:53 | Mika Malinen | 1:14:59 | ||
467 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +1:49:03 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:26:02 | ||
468 | Mapline (1386) | +1:49:05 | Harri Jylhä | 1:37:13 | ||
469 | Takas OK (962) | +1:49:26 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:25:46 | ||
470 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +1:49:28 | Marko Joentausta | 1:35:37 | ||
471 | OC Toffee (1377) | +1:49:55 | Esa Kunnari | 1:45:37 | ||
472 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +1:50:05 | Ondrej Vrabec | 1:30:28 | ||
473 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +1:50:11 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:15:42 | ||
474 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:50:16 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:20:34 | ||
475 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +1:50:20 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:28:36 | ||
476 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +1:50:21 | Roope Korpela | 1:31:09 | ||
477 | RasTiimi (366) | +1:50:22 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:36:19 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +1:50:35 | Harri Lammi | 1:26:34 | ||
479 | Snättringe SK (266) | +1:50:38 | Jonas Nyman | 1:35:41 | ||
480 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:50:40 | Jani Seppälä | 1:36:01 | ||
481 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +1:50:54 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:51:55 | ||
482 | Epilän Esa (599) | +1:51:02 | Petri Saksala | 1:26:21 | ||
483 | SK-0K (428) | +1:51:04 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:16:34 | ||
484 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +1:51:08 | Göran Hansson | 1:29:13 | ||
485 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +1:51:34 | Antti Karhunen | 1:30:08 | ||
486 | Laihian Luja (464) | +1:51:49 | Sami Kuntola | 1:22:35 | ||
487 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +1:51:58 | Erkki Turunen | 2:00:40 | ||
488 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +1:52:18 | Pasi Viberg | 1:52:38 | ||
489 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +1:52:22 | Petri Moisio | 1:18:41 | ||
490 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +1:52:23 | Aleksander Afonushkin | 1:12:35 | ||
491 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +1:52:29 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:44:03 | ||
492 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +1:52:40 | Mika Salonen | 1:28:16 | ||
493 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +1:52:57 | Jörgen Theander | 1:32:18 | ||
494 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +1:52:58 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:29:52 | ||
495 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +1:53:03 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:38:03 | ||
496 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +1:53:12 | Jussi Ranki | 1:29:34 | ||
497 | SYK-OPET (847) | +1:53:13 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:31:16 | ||
498 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +1:53:14 | Darren Burke | 1:25:34 | ||
499 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +1:53:21 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:29:57 | ||
500 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +1:53:28 | Juris Sinke | 1:24:55 | ||
501 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +1:53:30 | Roy Torrkulla | 1:58:10 | ||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +1:53:35 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:20:52 | ||
503 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +1:53:39 | Anders Brink | 1:36:20 | ||
504 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:53:40 | Eirik Holth Johannesen | 1:29:25 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +1:53:47 | Christer Boström | 1:24:15 | ||
506 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +1:53:49 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:26:54 | ||
507 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +1:53:55 | Heikki Hakala | 1:19:50 | ||
508 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +1:54:03 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:26:47 | ||
509 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +1:54:10 | Miika Lemponen | 1:43:58 | ||
510 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +1:54:14 | Teemu Rautianen | 1:30:53 | ||
511 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +1:54:24 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:29:59 | ||
512 | Briksnis (340) | +1:54:34 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:35:17 | ||
513 | IF Thor (481) | +1:54:38 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:40:00 | ||
514 | Länna IF (493) | +1:54:58 | Johan Larsson | 1:31:23 | ||
515 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +1:55:00 | Anders Henriksson | 1:33:06 | ||
516 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +1:55:03 | Per Gustås | 1:25:55 | ||
517 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +1:55:06 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:19:04 | ||
518 | Rastikarhut (484) | +1:55:10 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:26:58 | ||
519 | IK Trenne (292) | +1:55:11 | Anders Besterman | 1:32:54 | ||
520 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +1:55:13 | Anders Lindqvist | 1:26:39 | ||
521 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +1:55:16 | Jorma Heimala | 1:39:27 | ||
522 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +1:55:16 | Sergey Kalugin | 1:21:52 | ||
523 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +1:55:20 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:33:05 | ||
524 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +1:55:22 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 1:32:00 | ||
525 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +1:55:27 | Dmitriy Konanov | 1:27:01 | ||
526 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +1:55:31 | Risto Tolonen | 1:21:05 | ||
527 | Koovee 5 (692) | +1:55:39 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:35:48 | ||
528 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +1:55:47 | Ulrik Staugaard | 1:14:50 | ||
529 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +1:56:05 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 1:22:39 | ||
530 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +1:56:26 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:15:09 | ||
531 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +1:56:40 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:35:48 | ||
532 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +1:57:04 | Hannu Saari | 1:34:00 | ||
533 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +1:57:09 | Simo Helkkula | 1:42:19 | ||
534 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +1:57:11 | Juha Järvelä | 1:36:15 | ||
535 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +1:57:13 | Kari Saari | 1:28:54 | ||
536 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +1:57:18 | Kim Mikkola | 1:32:43 | ||
537 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +1:57:25 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:24:10 | ||
538 | OK Södertörn (572) | +1:57:43 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:13:33 | ||
539 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +1:57:49 | Vesa Mattila | 1:34:55 | ||
540 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +1:57:54 | Alexey Morozov | 1:25:23 | ||
541 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +1:58:02 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:34:39 | ||
542 | PK Racing Team (526) | +1:58:08 | Sami Peltotalo | 1:34:31 | ||
543 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +1:58:10 | Antti Heinonen | 1:36:12 | ||
544 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +1:58:11 | Ari Kosunen | 1:30:06 | ||
545 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +1:58:14 | Sami Pietilä | 1:34:57 | ||
546 | OK Måsen (176) | +1:58:22 | Erik Åhlin | 1:53:51 | ||
547 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +1:58:29 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:26:16 | ||
548 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +1:58:37 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:50:03 | ||
549 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +1:58:49 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:38:39 | ||
550 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +1:58:55 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:30:58 | ||
551 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +1:59:02 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:31:48 | ||
552 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +1:59:03 | Matias Rinta | 1:33:07 | ||
553 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (435) | +1:59:14 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:28:38 | ||
554 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +1:59:20 | Denis Eltsov | 1:11:48 | ||
555 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +1:59:28 | Timo Koota | 1:22:50 | ||
556 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +1:59:31 | Hannu Kangas | 1:44:38 | ||
557 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +1:59:39 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:57:44 | ||
558 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +1:59:39 | Janne Juntunen | 1:50:28 | ||
559 | Fet OL (156) | +1:59:44 | Öyvind Helmersen | 1:53:32 | ||
560 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +1:59:46 | Eero Knuutila | 1:37:25 | ||
561 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +1:59:52 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:32:07 | ||
562 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +2:00:03 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:46:29 | ||
563 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +2:00:13 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:10:56 | ||
564 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +2:00:38 | Juho Leinonen | 1:45:50 | ||
565 | HBM-OK (566) | +2:00:42 | Sergey Tozur | 1:36:47 | ||
566 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +2:00:51 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:36:08 | ||
567 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +2:00:55 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:23:36 | ||
568 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +2:00:56 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:54:05 | ||
569 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +2:01:00 | Steve Barrett | 1:27:36 | ||
570 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +2:01:04 | Timo Nurminen | 1:59:13 | ||
571 | Kela (704) | +2:01:05 | Outi Ojanen | 1:23:49 | ||
572 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:01:15 | Magnus Tenghagen | 1:29:16 | ||
573 | RC Eemeli (565) | +2:01:35 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:50:59 | ||
574 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +2:01:37 | Roger Goddard | 1:16:59 | ||
575 | Dala Mixen (476) | +2:01:42 | Mats Wallin | 1:20:55 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +2:02:04 | Poika Isokoski | 1:51:48 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:02:37 | Jari Valtonen | 1:42:09 | ||
578 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:02:39 | Piotr Majewski | 1:30:17 | ||
579 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +2:02:46 | Jukka Suominen | 1:47:37 | ||
580 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +2:02:49 | Suominen Tero | 1:38:56 | ||
581 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +2:02:51 | Jari Vanhatalo | 1:23:04 | ||
582 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +2:02:53 | Jukka Palo | 1:27:43 | ||
583 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +2:03:00 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:21:39 | ||
584 | IK Auseklis (256) | +2:03:06 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:30:28 | ||
585 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +2:03:14 | Peep Otstavel | 1:39:01 | ||
586 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +2:03:33 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:41:28 | ||
587 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +2:03:36 | Sievälä Atte | 1:29:42 | ||
588 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +2:03:43 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:37:07 | ||
589 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +2:03:46 | Mika Vuorimaa | 1:29:50 | ||
590 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +2:03:57 | Petri Meurman | 1:44:12 | ||
591 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +2:04:11 | Mikael Bärlund | 1:27:02 | ||
592 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +2:04:15 | Markus Stolze | 1:45:05 | ||
593 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +2:04:16 | Tero Kemppi | 1:23:42 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +2:04:24 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:50:30 | ||
595 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +2:04:31 | Harri Kuortti | 2:04:42 | ||
596 | Cargotec (1416) | +2:04:34 | Timo Trogen | 1:36:24 | ||
597 | Sportvogl (664) | +2:04:36 | Dirk Hartmann | 1:40:29 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +2:04:43 | Aulis Rantala | 1:38:27 | ||
599 | Outotec (1453) | +2:04:45 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:20:33 | ||
600 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +2:04:46 | Jari Parviainen | 1:31:27 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |