< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +2:05:23 | Pekka Karinen | 26:28 | ||
402 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +2:05:33 | Henri Arjanne | 24:51 | ||
403 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +2:05:34 | Pekka Norri | 23:50 | ||
404 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +2:05:34 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 29:28 | ||
405 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +2:05:47 | Markku Heikkinen | 31:37 | ||
406 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +2:06:50 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 39:09 | ||
407 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:07:00 | Petri Ketola | 27:35 | ||
408 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:07:03 | Ulf Höglund | 22:54 | ||
409 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:07:07 | Antti Kemppi | 32:19 | ||
410 | VIGA (222) | +2:07:13 | Pauls Platais | 34:30 | ||
411 | Aivan Sama (519) | +2:07:28 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 26:47 | ||
412 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +2:07:30 | Becce Bjärre | 28:37 | ||
413 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +2:07:32 | Eetu Holmberg | 26:30 | ||
414 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +2:07:33 | Oleg Maksimov | 23:41 | ||
415 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +2:07:37 | Erno Korsimo | 28:57 | ||
416 | Savon Rasti (637) | +2:07:40 | Lasse Kohvakka | 43:33 | ||
417 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:07:41 | Martin Sigrand | 22:08 | ||
418 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +2:07:47 | Teemu Lojamo | 26:25 | ||
419 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +2:07:51 | Claes Andersson | 43:03 | ||
420 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:07:55 | Anders Westerlund | 31:57 | ||
421 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +2:07:57 | Pierre Pasqua | 33:19 | ||
422 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +2:08:00 | Mikko Niemelä | 33:53 | ||
423 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:08:22 | Aki Nieminen | 22:44 | ||
424 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +2:08:58 | Wolfgang Kämpel | 24:37 | ||
425 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +2:09:10 | Markku Rummukainen | 29:10 | ||
426 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +2:09:13 | Jari Rajala | 31:53 | ||
427 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +2:09:23 | Jasper Martelius | 33:34 | ||
428 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:09:32 | Arto Mikkola | 25:43 | ||
429 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +2:09:35 | Tommy Ericsson | 24:04 | ||
430 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +2:09:38 | Andre Haga | 41:48 | ||
431 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:09:38 | Ville Salonen | 24:58 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +2:09:40 | Vesa Turku | 24:35 | ||
433 | Izhora (613) | +2:09:41 | Leonid Belousov | 29:52 | ||
434 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:09:43 | Mattias Ericsson | 20:36 | ||
435 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +2:09:45 | Esa Korpela | 27:09 | ||
436 | OK77 2 (455) | +2:10:13 | Matias Kankkunen | 25:34 | ||
437 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +2:10:21 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 37:39 | ||
438 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:10:23 | Reima Vainio | 24:16 | ||
439 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:10:26 | Marko Mustonen | 25:45 | ||
440 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +2:10:28 | Christian Hedelund | 24:08 | ||
441 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +2:10:43 | Tapani Kesti | 27:05 | ||
442 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +2:11:10 | Reijo Puurunen | 40:21 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:11:18 | Jouko Malinen | 30:46 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +2:11:37 | Jesper Wikman | 22:21 | ||
445 | IK Trenne (292) | +2:11:46 | Robert Bengtsson | 27:51 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +2:12:00 | Akseli Galkin | 34:45 | ||
447 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +2:12:03 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 25:30 | ||
448 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:12:05 | Tatu Leirimaa | 27:14 | ||
449 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +2:12:05 | Esa Kangasmäki | 32:38 | ||
450 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:12:10 | Kari Keränen | 26:46 | ||
451 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +2:12:33 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 40:55 | ||
452 | Briksnis (340) | +2:13:01 | Mareks Feldbergs | 28:59 | ||
453 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:13:14 | Antti Granqvist | 23:43 | ||
454 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +2:13:15 | Mikko Raula | 27:36 | ||
455 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +2:13:18 | Lari Takanen | 31:19 | ||
456 | RasTiimi (366) | +2:13:28 | Vesa Koirikivi | 31:17 | ||
457 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +2:13:48 | Vladimir Brusov | 24:53 | ||
458 | Epilän Esa (599) | +2:14:14 | Kari Maijala | 26:59 | ||
459 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +2:14:22 | Daniel Sistek | 31:52 | ||
460 | Fana IL (252) | +2:14:35 | Håkon Sandven | 38:28 | ||
461 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +2:14:45 | Sven Hunhammar | 25:10 | ||
462 | Umeå OK (448) | +2:14:46 | Emil Nilsson | 25:02 | ||
463 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +2:15:48 | Heikki Kupila | 28:07 | ||
464 | Koovee 5 (692) | +2:16:39 | Hannu Vehmaa | 24:44 | ||
465 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +2:16:42 | Matti Laitila | 32:12 | ||
466 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +2:16:52 | Miska Sinisalo | 25:04 | ||
467 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:16:53 | Knut Aalde | 25:06 | ||
468 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +2:16:55 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 26:39 | ||
469 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +2:16:57 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 31:20 | ||
470 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +2:17:01 | Mikko Tiainen | 31:21 | ||
471 | Snättringe SK (266) | +2:17:09 | Ulf Kallhauge | 25:10 | ||
472 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +2:17:12 | Kaj Bäckman | 27:55 | ||
473 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +2:17:12 | Markku Lehtimäki | 24:33 | ||
474 | IK Auseklis (256) | +2:17:14 | Ints Ulmanis | 23:37 | ||
475 | Avesta OK (234) | +2:17:15 | Viktor Lundn | 30:04 | ||
476 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +2:17:16 | Sampsa Heilala | 30:21 | ||
477 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +2:17:30 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 28:45 | ||
478 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:17:35 | Oskari Sidoroff | 36:29 | ||
479 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +2:17:53 | Jukka Taimisto | 37:09 | ||
480 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +2:17:58 | Vesa Laapas | 39:53 | ||
481 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +2:18:10 | Jorma Liljedahl | 25:47 | ||
482 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +2:18:13 | Nicklas Olsson | 24:12 | ||
483 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +2:18:15 | Marianne Nyman | 28:02 | ||
484 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:18:20 | Ari Hiiri | 21:33 | ||
485 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +2:18:22 | Taisto Salo | 37:12 | ||
486 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +2:18:24 | Björn Carlsson | 33:11 | ||
487 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +2:18:35 | Juha Tielinen | 37:41 | ||
488 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +2:18:49 | Timo Jokisuu | 26:12 | ||
489 | IF Thor (481) | +2:18:52 | Robert Pettersson | 26:55 | ||
490 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +2:19:02 | Cege Herrgård | 26:45 | ||
491 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +2:19:05 | Normunds Leina | 46:09 | ||
492 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +2:19:12 | Sami Kinnunen | 33:45 | ||
493 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +2:19:17 | Antti Tonder | 31:21 | ||
494 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +2:19:18 | Juhani Pollari | 38:15 | ||
495 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:19:21 | Antti Sainio | 34:37 | ||
496 | SYK-OPET (847) | +2:19:23 | Mikko Mäntylä | 34:17 | ||
497 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +2:19:38 | Jason Inman | 25:43 | ||
498 | Mapline (1386) | +2:19:52 | Kimmo Nykänen | 34:55 | ||
499 | OC Toffee (1377) | +2:19:54 | Samuli Ketola | 37:05 | ||
500 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +2:19:57 | Ville Melender | 35:58 | ||
501 | FK Åsen (450) | +2:20:23 | Henrik Olofsson | 22:27 | ||
502 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +2:20:28 | Juhani Tarvainen | 30:52 | ||
503 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +2:20:34 | Linus Rispling | 27:16 | ||
504 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +2:21:33 | Alexander Markov | 32:57 | ||
505 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +2:21:41 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 28:38 | ||
506 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +2:21:47 | Karl Zens | 30:41 | ||
507 | ONMKY (1483) | +2:21:53 | Kari Matilainen | 23:24 | ||
508 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +2:22:20 | Rob Bloor | 28:08 | ||
509 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +2:22:35 | Hannu Juuso | 32:57 | ||
510 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +2:22:37 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 34:57 | ||
511 | RC Eemeli (565) | +2:22:44 | Mika Perkiömäki | 24:32 | ||
512 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +2:22:47 | Mikko Taskinen | 35:13 | ||
513 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +2:22:49 | Jani Koskela | 28:26 | ||
514 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:22:53 | Juha Inkilä | 23:15 | ||
515 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +2:23:00 | Risto Höglund | 26:56 | ||
516 | Rastikarhut (484) | +2:23:04 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 23:56 | ||
517 | Laihian Luja (464) | +2:23:27 | Jukka Nyystilä | 30:36 | ||
518 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +2:23:36 | Mika Ruuhiala | 28:06 | ||
519 | Länna IF (493) | +2:23:38 | Thomas Jansson | 33:46 | ||
520 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +2:23:40 | Hannu Myllärinen | 28:16 | ||
521 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +2:23:44 | Jorma Valli | 34:08 | ||
522 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:23:45 | Brönnheden Ola | 19:31 | ||
523 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +2:23:50 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 38:24 | ||
524 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +2:23:57 | Davis Blankenbergs | 31:03 | ||
525 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +2:24:13 | Matti Huhtinen | 37:48 | ||
526 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:24:22 | Sauli Mäntylä | 24:15 | ||
527 | Solita (754) | +2:24:46 | Jouni Pimiä | 44:46 | ||
528 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +2:24:56 | Terje Lund | 22:42 | ||
529 | Fet OL (156) | +2:24:58 | Per Jacob Ölstad | 32:28 | ||
530 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +2:25:00 | Jennifer Warg | 35:10 | ||
531 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +2:25:02 | Risto Santapukki | 24:47 | ||
532 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +2:25:05 | Erki Kriks | 28:49 | ||
533 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +2:25:12 | Jukka Leppänen | 26:39 | ||
534 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +2:25:25 | Matti Onnela | 28:32 | ||
535 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +2:26:01 | Teijo Suurpää | 25:35 | ||
536 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:26:06 | Sigur Heggedal | 19:46 | ||
537 | Savon Suunta (421) | +2:26:19 | Miro Pikkarainen | 47:52 | ||
538 | Koovee 3 (443) | +2:26:31 | Markus Arvola | 37:22 | ||
539 | Dala Mixen (476) | +2:26:31 | Leif Åkerblom | 33:47 | ||
540 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +2:26:45 | Bror Andersson | 35:45 | ||
541 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:26:47 | Igor Majewski | 23:18 | ||
542 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +2:27:00 | Risto Haapakoski | 25:59 | ||
543 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +2:27:05 | Ville Väkeväinen | 40:07 | ||
544 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +2:27:21 | Mika Mustalahti | 27:19 | ||
545 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +2:27:24 | Esa Juura | 40:15 | ||
546 | OK Vöru (467) | +2:27:31 | Eero Joonas | 49:34 | ||
547 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +2:27:33 | Janne Kinttu | 27:25 | ||
548 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +2:27:53 | Kari Hovi | 35:07 | ||
549 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +2:28:03 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 26:34 | ||
550 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +2:28:09 | Heikki Linna | 49:05 | ||
551 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +2:28:09 | Risto Laamanen | 33:27 | ||
552 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:28:29 | Susanne Andersson | 28:05 | ||
553 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +2:28:35 | Tuomo Mattila | 37:33 | ||
554 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +2:30:04 | Pentti Varis | 37:39 | ||
555 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +2:30:06 | Timo Rintala | 26:23 | ||
556 | PK Racing Team (526) | +2:30:08 | Kari Muranen | 35:05 | ||
557 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +2:30:26 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 23:37 | ||
558 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +2:30:35 | Eero Pakarinen | 38:28 | ||
559 | Outotec (1453) | +2:30:44 | Juha Koivuniemi | 35:45 | ||
560 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +2:30:46 | Arto Virtala | 26:48 | ||
561 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +2:30:48 | Jukka Kaiponen | 39:56 | ||
562 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +2:30:55 | Seppo Kangas | 38:08 | ||
563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:31:15 | Ville Lampinen | 23:33 | ||
564 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +2:31:23 | Arto Aro | 28:06 | ||
565 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +2:31:29 | Tomi Ulvila | 38:36 | ||
566 | Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | +2:31:30 | Matti Sorola | 30:57 | ||
567 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +2:31:36 | Rolands Melbardis | 38:40 | ||
568 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +2:31:37 | Tapio Haikama | 30:22 | ||
569 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +2:31:42 | Olavi Akkanen | 48:12 | ||
570 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +2:31:55 | Heikki Rauhala | 30:04 | ||
571 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +2:31:56 | Onni Kumpulainen | 28:36 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +2:31:57 | Erkki Saarikoski | 34:50 | ||
573 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +2:31:59 | Terho Oksanen | 48:45 | ||
574 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +2:32:07 | Eero Salo | 51:30 | ||
575 | Intersport (1360) | +2:32:11 | Lasse Virtanen | 34:13 | ||
576 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +2:32:14 | Aimo Koskinen | 34:29 | ||
577 | Turun Visat (691) | +2:32:24 | Reijo Orrensalo | 32:39 | ||
578 | IF Minken (858) | +2:33:18 | Thomas Wikman | 39:57 | ||
579 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +2:33:27 | Aki Aunola | 26:11 | ||
580 | VMH (341) | +2:33:33 | Esko Salminen | 26:34 | ||
581 | Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | +2:33:35 | Ossi Honkasalo | 56:58 | ||
582 | JVK-tiimi (1448) | +2:33:37 | Jyrki Itkonen | 36:49 | ||
583 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +2:33:38 | Kai Hakanen | 42:50 | ||
584 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +2:33:38 | Kauko Tiili | 33:07 | ||
585 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +2:33:41 | Pekka Rantala | 32:09 | ||
586 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +2:33:42 | Juha Koskenoja | 31:06 | ||
587 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +2:33:44 | Aki Saari | 28:12 | ||
588 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +2:33:53 | Jarmo Nivala | 23:36 | ||
589 | Kela (704) | +2:34:18 | Veikko Hytönen | 38:37 | ||
590 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +2:34:31 | Juha Lappalainen | 28:55 | ||
591 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +2:34:35 | Esa Eteläaho | 41:15 | ||
592 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +2:34:59 | Matti Pulli | 34:25 | ||
593 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +2:35:01 | Mitja Lievonen | 27:15 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +2:35:07 | Harri Tanska | 25:59 | ||
595 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +2:35:09 | Simen Wästlund | 22:01 | ||
596 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +2:35:16 | Hyyppä Eetu | 37:01 | ||
597 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +2:35:43 | Harri Hypen | 35:06 | ||
598 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +2:36:19 | Antti Kallio | 32:47 | ||
599 | Delta 9 (644) | +2:36:29 | Jouni Moisander | 34:56 | ||
600 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +2:36:32 | Pentti Rintala | 39:10 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |