All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 4:49:40 | Mattias Karlsson | 43:59 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:38 | Simo Martomaa | 43:54 | ||
3 | Lynx (25) | +8:16 | Ville Keskisaari | 46:24 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +8:18 | Timo Joensuu | 45:50 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +8:18 | Emil Lauri | 46:27 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +9:46 | Tuomas Kari | 47:59 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +11:03 | Martins Sirmais | 43:52 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +12:59 | Janne Weckman | 45:34 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +13:48 | Rassmus Andesson | 46:41 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +13:56 | Erik Engstrand | 51:54 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +15:03 | Magne Dähli | 48:01 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +15:09 | Daniel Marston | 48:13 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +15:13 | Trygve Olsen | 52:27 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +15:15 | Joakim Hederskog | 53:31 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +16:18 | Florian Howald | 55:12 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +16:53 | Mats Dahlen | 45:07 | ||
17 | MS Parma (34) | +17:02 | Juha Peltola | 45:25 | ||
18 | Delta (7) | +17:07 | Petri Noponen | 48:49 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +19:59 | Daniel Svensson | 54:52 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (35) | +20:44 | Jani Nissinen | 49:17 | ||
21 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +20:52 | Trygve Tömta | 49:34 | ||
22 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +22:38 | Ivar Haugen | 51:08 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (16) | +22:39 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 49:05 | ||
24 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +22:40 | Peter Arnesson | 54:13 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +22:43 | John Fredriksson | 47:15 | ||
26 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +22:43 | Arto Lilja | 51:23 | ||
27 | OK Orient (26) | +23:57 | Mikael Salo | 46:39 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +24:28 | Johan Strand | 47:43 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +25:00 | Jouni Mähönen | 48:12 | ||
30 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +25:02 | Emil Tengvall | 48:57 | ||
31 | OK Orion (8) | +25:06 | Rikard Sager | 48:02 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +25:21 | Thomas Carlsson | 44:04 | ||
33 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +25:29 | Tero Myllymäki | 59:02 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +25:31 | Timo Sivill | 53:21 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +27:20 | Eero Koski | 55:01 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +29:01 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 51:42 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +29:12 | Johan Höij | 48:46 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +30:24 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 59:04 | ||
39 | NTNUI (30) | +31:16 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 50:46 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (20) | +32:56 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 46:56 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +33:00 | Hans-Olof Amblie | 45:17 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +33:06 | Jimmy Birklin | 46:53 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (56) | +35:19 | Jakob Enmark | 52:14 | ||
44 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +35:42 | Neil Northrop | 59:27 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +36:21 | Anton Östlin | 44:34 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (31) | +39:08 | Patrik Blom | 1:04:35 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +40:57 | Stefan Karlsson | 53:24 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (37) | +40:58 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 46:54 | ||
49 | Järla IF OK (42) | +41:56 | Peter Jönsson | 45:59 | ||
50 | Wing OK (19) | +41:58 | Berdal Tore | 45:03 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +42:04 | Fredrik Johansson | 49:44 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (164) | +42:39 | Fredrik Bergström | 50:48 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +42:46 | Ivo Danailov | 53:31 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +42:59 | Espen Danevad | 57:44 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (60) | +43:06 | Assar Hellström | 57:59 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +44:38 | Petri Ikävalko | 48:26 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (92) | +44:57 | Ville Luoma | 1:00:14 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +45:50 | Love Sintring | 52:56 | ||
59 | Leksands OK (10) | +46:03 | Daniel Kaipe | 47:43 | ||
60 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +46:57 | Mathisen Knut Wiig | 53:13 | ||
61 | Frol IL (91) | +47:07 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 47:41 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +48:25 | Richard Sjöholm | 47:38 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +48:47 | Tapio Haarlaa | 48:54 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK (51) | +48:55 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:01:30 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (109) | +48:57 | Karl Walheim | 50:37 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +49:03 | Mikko Töyrylä | 52:56 | ||
67 | IGTISA (38) | +49:37 | Donatas Stulgys | 52:30 | ||
68 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +49:37 | Audun Resser | 53:15 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +49:39 | Duncan Archer | 56:31 | ||
70 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +51:21 | Per Henning Bjerva | 53:00 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (86) | +51:35 | Ville Koponen | 49:41 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +52:17 | Oscar Andersson | 51:33 | ||
73 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +52:29 | Ola Svahn | 57:29 | ||
74 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +54:06 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 51:33 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +57:06 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 53:11 | ||
76 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +57:20 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 50:04 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +58:21 | Juho Rajaniemi | 55:01 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +58:21 | Olli Mattila | 49:43 | ||
79 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +58:47 | Andreas Thern | 50:17 | ||
80 | Koovee (180) | +59:09 | Kalle Onnela | 1:06:53 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +59:31 | Tero Mamia | 55:12 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +59:38 | Janne Kempas | 52:17 | ||
83 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +59:50 | Morten Westergård | 44:29 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK (95) | +59:56 | Henrik Persson | 53:20 | ||
85 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:00:06 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:08:11 | ||
86 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:00:12 | Felix Larsson | 52:36 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:00:16 | Joakim Svensk | 46:38 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:00:23 | Jukka Oikarinen | 49:42 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:01:26 | Christian Nielsen | 48:30 | ||
90 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:01:39 | Ulf Jansson | 1:18:05 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:02:30 | Toni Louhisola | 44:42 | ||
92 | OK77 (162) | +1:03:03 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 54:25 | ||
93 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:03:36 | Staffan Järn | 54:21 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:03:41 | Teemu Remonen | 58:15 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:03:42 | Kai Pasonen | 54:23 | ||
96 | Norbergs OK (103) | +1:03:45 | Fredrik Larsson | 52:12 | ||
97 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:03:52 | Marcus Jansson | 55:35 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:04:03 | Miko Saarilaakso | 57:30 | ||
99 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:04:06 | Tero Ojala | 1:00:27 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:05:30 | Lauri Mäkinen | 52:04 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:06:29 | Arto Ranki | 1:00:59 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:07:12 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:06:34 | ||
103 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:08:04 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:23:31 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:08:43 | Antti Korhonen | 1:08:15 | ||
105 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:08:48 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:02:02 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:08:53 | Tommi Tervakangas | 53:07 | ||
107 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:09:01 | Mika Hakkarainen | 53:02 | ||
108 | Halmstad OK (83) | +1:09:03 | Emil Berger | 51:55 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:12:42 | Eino Kattilakoski | 55:12 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:13:20 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:10:38 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:13:39 | Erik Fabritius | 52:18 | ||
112 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:14:44 | Terho Puustinen | 59:26 | ||
113 | IF Femman (80) | +1:14:46 | Peter Sundelin | 58:46 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:15:16 | Arto Talvinen | 59:23 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:15:23 | Sebastian Wester | 52:39 | ||
116 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:15:29 | Ondrej Hajek Haieniemi | 54:40 | ||
117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:15:34 | Markus Hannula | 1:04:43 | ||
118 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:15:37 | Johan Silvemark | 1:07:42 | ||
119 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:16:39 | Jani Söyring | 58:11 | ||
120 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:16:47 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:00:00 | ||
121 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:16:53 | Henric Carlsson | 54:18 | ||
122 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +1:17:14 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:09:40 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:17:18 | Henrik Palmen | 59:50 | ||
124 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:17:50 | Tobias Kjell | 58:43 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:17:55 | Kristian Kannus | 1:01:12 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:18:04 | Markku Laaksonen | 57:19 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:18:06 | Lassi Tanskanen | 57:50 | ||
128 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:18:53 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:08:19 | ||
129 | Myggans OS (1034) | +1:18:56 | S. Lampa | 1:02:15 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:18:57 | Robert Sandberg | 1:07:35 | ||
131 | SKM! (66) | +1:19:02 | Soft Core Armo Hiie | 1:09:42 | ||
132 | Brownteam (309) | +1:19:17 | Peter Popunkjov | 1:05:36 | ||
133 | Klyftamo (229) | +1:19:41 | David Jonsson | 58:12 | ||
134 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +1:20:00 | Henrikki Hakala | 59:03 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:20:57 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 59:20 | ||
136 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:21:11 | Johan Lövsund | 1:00:37 | ||
137 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:21:23 | Mattias Lundblad | 58:36 | ||
138 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:21:32 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:01:53 | ||
139 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:21:37 | Aleksey Minakov | 1:24:19 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:21:53 | Anttolainen Aleksi | 1:00:39 | ||
141 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +1:22:22 | Pär Svensson | 1:06:14 | ||
142 | Navi (52) | +1:22:33 | Jouni Nykänen | 54:45 | ||
143 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:22:40 | Martin Larsson | 1:15:33 | ||
144 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:22:43 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 57:51 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:23:01 | Magnus Saager | 58:22 | ||
146 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:23:15 | Pelle Carlberg | 1:09:30 | ||
147 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:23:20 | Max Mikander | 53:18 | ||
148 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:23:24 | Lars Gustavsson | 53:17 | ||
149 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:23:47 | Jaakko Laine | 48:54 | ||
150 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:23:58 | Tommi Tervo | 52:53 | ||
151 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:24:03 | Jan Moberg | 1:07:19 | ||
152 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:24:27 | Erlend Slokvik | 47:24 | ||
153 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:24:32 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 52:02 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:24:36 | Mattias Olofsson | 57:40 | ||
155 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +1:24:37 | Olof Malmberg | 56:22 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:25:11 | Geir Hoff | 53:39 | ||
157 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +1:25:14 | Ludvig Åhlund | 55:59 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:25:46 | Vili Virkki | 55:16 | ||
159 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:25:51 | Oskar Malmberg | 54:59 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:26:23 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:21:41 | ||
161 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +1:26:48 | Arne Troset Per | 58:41 | ||
162 | Rasti E4 (231) | +1:26:49 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:07:03 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:26:51 | Misa Tuomala | 1:00:19 | ||
164 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:28:17 | Hansson Axel Roos | 1:05:36 | ||
165 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:28:26 | Thomas Persson | 51:33 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:28:39 | Juha Nivukoski | 52:14 | ||
167 | Ultra (158) | +1:28:42 | Aleksandr Trempoltsev | 1:25:36 | ||
168 | Skien OK (813) | +1:28:57 | Espen Raastad | 1:12:46 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:29:03 | Markus Tonjer | 1:06:25 | ||
170 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:29:06 | Atte Seppänen | 1:12:30 | ||
171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:29:08 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:11:13 | ||
172 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +1:29:26 | Janne Nivukoski | 59:09 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:29:26 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:06:43 | ||
174 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:29:35 | Christian Enberg | 56:52 | ||
175 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:29:49 | Santeri Vaara | 1:05:00 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:29:51 | Bengt Schwartz | 58:32 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:29:52 | Pekka Ahonen | 59:23 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:29:54 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:11:17 | ||
179 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +1:30:00 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 55:18 | ||
180 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:30:02 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 52:04 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:30:05 | Jari Lehtonen | 49:45 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +1:30:09 | Henri Similä | 1:11:26 | ||
183 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +1:30:14 | Vents Ozolins | 1:05:51 | ||
184 | Skogslöparna (171) | +1:30:18 | Morgan Näslund | 1:13:35 | ||
185 | OK RSP (293) | +1:30:26 | Reinis Grende | 1:09:57 | ||
186 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:31:38 | Mika Venho | 51:48 | ||
187 | Omega (102) | +1:32:25 | Andrey Rybakov | 56:49 | ||
188 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:32:36 | Martin Norling | 50:37 | ||
189 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +1:32:42 | Jani Harju | 1:11:37 | ||
190 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +1:32:42 | Atte Axelsson | 1:08:21 | ||
191 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +1:32:54 | Anders Johansson | 1:07:23 | ||
192 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +1:32:55 | Ilari Nummi | 1:02:29 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +1:32:57 | Anssi Vesanto | 53:18 | ||
194 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:33:01 | Mark Baljeu | 1:06:00 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:33:02 | Mats Lundström | 53:02 | ||
196 | Hellas (269) | +1:33:29 | Mikael Nyberg | 50:32 | ||
197 | Haninge SOK (181) | +1:34:17 | Jakob Ivarsson | 54:02 | ||
198 | OK Kåre (824) | +1:34:20 | Kim Andree Sveen | 57:33 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:34:37 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:01:00 | ||
200 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:34:41 | Hans A. Herberg | 1:04:39 |
All | Next 200 > |