All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 5:11:55 | Mats Haldin | 12:57 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +9:33 | Klaus Schgaguler | 13:48 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +10:27 | Juha Sorvisto | 14:38 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +12:34 | Aapo Leskinen | 14:52 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +12:36 | Aleksei Sidorov | 13:45 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +13:06 | Philippe Adamski | 13:52 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +13:58 | Tuomas Mattila | 13:22 | ||
8 | OK Linne (13) | +16:13 | Albin Ridefelt | 14:55 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +17:51 | Björn Eriksen | 13:33 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +17:54 | Elmeri Vähänen | 13:21 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +17:57 | Sami Hämälistö | 19:31 | ||
12 | MS Parma (34) | +20:18 | Sami Hämäläinen | 15:33 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +20:53 | Martin Larsson | 16:31 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +22:04 | Andreas Mueller | 17:59 | ||
15 | Delta (7) | +22:17 | Matti Kivelä | 16:52 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +22:21 | Martin Hoset | 17:34 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +22:26 | Benno Schuler | 17:44 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +23:11 | David Lingfors | 19:51 | ||
19 | IL Tyrving (16) | +24:02 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 13:21 | ||
20 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +24:54 | Eirik Hovind | 14:50 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +26:09 | Mats Hellstadius | 15:05 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (35) | +26:15 | Roman Efimov | 14:09 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +27:25 | Severi Kymäläinen | 14:00 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +28:30 | Jegor Kostylev | 16:32 | ||
25 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +28:32 | Simon Sanderi | 14:50 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +29:00 | Håkan Eriksson | 15:55 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +29:12 | Philipp Sauter | 14:21 | ||
28 | OK Orient (26) | +29:13 | Mikael Fabritius | 17:00 | ||
29 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +29:16 | Christian Arnesson | 17:01 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +30:41 | Anssi Muikku | 18:34 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +31:15 | Vegard Danielsen | 14:42 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +32:15 | Jari Liuha | 17:08 | ||
33 | OK Orion (8) | +32:20 | Yuri Omelchenko | 12:56 | ||
34 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +32:25 | Heikki Istolahti | 14:32 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +33:16 | Esko Ylikangas | 15:12 | ||
36 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +33:57 | Sami Finnilä | 18:48 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (20) | +37:00 | Lucas Basset | 13:48 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +37:08 | Anders Hedman | 16:12 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +37:18 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 14:00 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +38:20 | Mandus Ridefelt | 16:27 | ||
41 | NTNUI (30) | +38:23 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 17:11 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +38:54 | David Gottfridsson | 14:38 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (56) | +41:50 | Anton Tynong | 15:39 | ||
44 | Scotland (63) | +43:37 | Murray Strain | 13:37 | ||
45 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +43:37 | Ralph Street | 14:59 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (37) | +44:42 | Oskar Carlborg | 15:07 | ||
47 | Rehns BK (31) | +44:54 | Eduard Smehlik | 16:06 | ||
48 | Wing OK (19) | +45:07 | Bjugan Mathias | 15:45 | ||
49 | Järla IF OK (42) | +45:08 | Sebastian Hägler | 15:10 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +45:14 | Fredrik Weihard | 15:08 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +45:37 | Toni Hartvik | 15:34 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +48:53 | Andreas Kraas | 15:45 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (60) | +49:24 | Anders Bögevig | 17:57 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (164) | +49:29 | Tobias Henriksson | 16:14 | ||
55 | Delta 2 (92) | +49:51 | Otto Loukkalahti | 15:50 | ||
56 | Leksands OK (10) | +49:53 | Greger Tysk | 14:37 | ||
57 | Frol IL (91) | +49:54 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 14:56 | ||
58 | Täby OK (121) | +50:45 | Robert Johansson | 17:13 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +52:25 | Morku Bujordet | 21:18 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +52:41 | Timo Savelainen | 14:42 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +54:30 | Aapo Laiho | 15:44 | ||
62 | IGTISA (38) | +54:35 | Donatas Mickus | 16:44 | ||
63 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +55:07 | Martin Regborn | 16:25 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +56:48 | Jonas Nyberg | 18:45 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +57:56 | Emil Svensk | 16:26 | ||
66 | Ärla IF (109) | +57:57 | Patrik Lind | 20:08 | ||
67 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +59:07 | Ivan Sirakov | 19:35 | ||
68 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +59:12 | Hans Christian Meen | 20:59 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (51) | +59:13 | Sören Lösch | 15:03 | ||
70 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +59:24 | Ivar Maalen | 16:39 | ||
71 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:02:23 | Pekka Itävuo | 14:27 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:02:23 | Petri Rintala | 15:20 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:02:57 | Rikard Claesson | 15:25 | ||
74 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:03:01 | Björn Normark | 14:54 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:03:04 | Antti Kuusela | 15:27 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:03:29 | Tuomas Metsälä | 22:08 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:03:36 | Kristian Dahlström | 16:26 | ||
78 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:04:16 | Antti Ekonoja | 18:44 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:04:26 | Egil Edvardsen | 17:21 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:05:29 | Olli Väätäinen | 14:39 | ||
81 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:05:31 | Miika Korppi | 18:52 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:05:41 | Teemu Karjalainen | 16:14 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:06:37 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 19:24 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:07:38 | Matti Saari | 18:14 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:07:44 | Anders Hederskog | 17:44 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:07:58 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 15:03 | ||
87 | Koovee (180) | +1:08:16 | Jyri Rantala | 17:58 | ||
88 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:09:38 | Lars Björking | 21:47 | ||
89 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:11:02 | Antti Örn | 17:22 | ||
90 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:11:25 | Mika Hämälistö | 20:17 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:11:29 | Jari Lepo | 18:29 | ||
92 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:12:03 | Daniel Nordström | 18:37 | ||
93 | OK77 (162) | +1:12:46 | Jarmo Koskela | 19:01 | ||
94 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:13:08 | Sixten Sild | 16:52 | ||
95 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:15:53 | Mikael Jansson | 17:14 | ||
96 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:15:55 | Olli Saavalainen | 17:23 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:16:13 | Jukka Erkkilä | 18:18 | ||
98 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:16:15 | Leif Ena | 20:20 | ||
99 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:16:21 | Paavo Forsberg | 23:19 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:16:24 | Tommi Peltonen | 22:58 | ||
101 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:18:07 | Tobias Nilsson | 28:43 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:18:54 | Tuukka Senttula | 22:01 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:19:02 | Per Sigvardsson | 23:06 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:19:27 | Antti Nurminen | 22:41 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:20:31 | Ville Maksimainen | 18:01 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:20:55 | Markus Ståhl | 15:08 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:20:59 | Jesse Martelius | 15:58 | ||
108 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:21:47 | Erik Pettersson | 23:00 | ||
109 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:21:56 | David Healy | 15:28 | ||
110 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:23:02 | Vesa Koskinen | 18:08 | ||
111 | IF Femman (80) | +1:23:11 | Mathias Hall | 15:39 | ||
112 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:23:16 | Paavo Rantala | 18:55 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:23:33 | Heikki Väänänen | 21:24 | ||
114 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:24:28 | Jaroslav Vavra Jarinen | 17:15 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:25:08 | Karo Saarinen | 15:54 | ||
116 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:25:08 | Juuso Pimiä | 15:55 | ||
117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:25:30 | Asko Nykänen | 15:53 | ||
118 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:25:36 | Janne Keisanen | 15:46 | ||
119 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:25:56 | Juha Malinen | 16:55 | ||
120 | Navi (52) | +1:27:42 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 15:48 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:28:09 | Mikael Lamberg | 20:31 | ||
122 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:28:15 | Oskar Backlund | 23:12 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:28:59 | Johan Michelsen | 15:21 | ||
124 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:29:10 | Petri Forsman | 15:56 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:29:11 | Teemu Ternola | 17:02 | ||
126 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:29:20 | Ove Eriksson | 19:43 | ||
127 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:29:34 | Tommi Lavonen | 25:06 | ||
128 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:29:54 | Fredrik Hagström | 17:46 | ||
129 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:30:23 | Marcus von Schoultz | 17:25 | ||
130 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:30:41 | Magnus Andersson | 20:00 | ||
131 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:31:22 | David Johansson | 18:12 | ||
132 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:31:45 | Inge Gunnes | 16:16 | ||
133 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:31:46 | Mats Berg | 18:12 | ||
134 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:32:17 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 15:13 | ||
135 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:32:26 | Anders Juveli | 17:59 | ||
136 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:32:59 | Jan Johansson | 16:17 | ||
137 | Myggans OS (1034) | +1:33:31 | Hossianna Davidsson | 23:07 | ||
138 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:33:45 | Pasi Asikainen | 20:49 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:34:07 | Harri Karjalainen | 22:06 | ||
140 | SKM! (66) | +1:34:08 | Mercedes Mati Tiit | 18:23 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:34:26 | Hirvonen Juha | 20:25 | ||
142 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:34:28 | Tore Eklund | 19:02 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:34:54 | Henri Kalve | 21:40 | ||
144 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:35:03 | Max Berggren | 17:11 | ||
145 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:35:04 | Laurent Baumgartner | 18:47 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:35:11 | Markus Adolfsson | 15:43 | ||
147 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:35:12 | Santeri Kössi | 17:37 | ||
148 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:35:21 | Erik Ernstsson | 24:35 | ||
149 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:35:38 | Aleksey Zotov | 20:37 | ||
150 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:36:11 | Ilari Sulkula | 16:43 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:37:15 | Anders B. Bjergaard | 15:25 | ||
152 | Klyftamo (229) | +1:37:21 | Joacim Gustafsson | 26:53 | ||
153 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:37:26 | Lauri Valkonen | 20:06 | ||
154 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:37:29 | Niklas Cedstedt | 23:31 | ||
155 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:38:13 | Hannu Laiho | 17:02 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:38:33 | Tero Viljanen | 19:08 | ||
157 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:39:31 | Juha Karstunen | 38:35 | ||
158 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:40:01 | Timo Kankaanpää | 18:09 | ||
159 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:40:05 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 23:24 | ||
160 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +1:40:07 | Martin Carlsson | 16:59 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:40:11 | Jonas Baby Lundgren | 24:44 | ||
162 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:40:21 | Peter Juthberg | 18:29 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:40:28 | Henrik Villanen | 19:46 | ||
164 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:40:31 | Robin Westerlund | 18:43 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:40:38 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 19:16 | ||
166 | Omega (102) | +1:40:46 | Sergey Yutkin | 17:50 | ||
167 | Hellas (269) | +1:41:33 | Ivan Zuzov | 18:31 | ||
168 | OK RSP (293) | +1:41:46 | Ivars Klavins | 19:06 | ||
169 | Brownteam (309) | +1:41:56 | Krasimir Kolev | 28:10 | ||
170 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:42:00 | Daniel Forsell | 16:20 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:42:01 | Antti Malm | 20:00 | ||
172 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:42:06 | Andrej Gerasimov | 16:23 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:43:07 | Mikko Heinämäki | 21:58 | ||
174 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:43:22 | Toni Mäntylä | 19:35 | ||
175 | Rasti E4 (231) | +1:44:09 | Konsta Mehto | 21:52 | ||
176 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:44:46 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 17:23 | ||
177 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:45:02 | Emil Blomqvist | 22:23 | ||
178 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:45:23 | Perttu Sainio | 19:30 | ||
179 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +1:46:04 | Thomas Bedin | 31:12 | ||
180 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:46:14 | Gatis Caics | 16:48 | ||
181 | Northern Wind (133) | +1:46:17 | Alexey Shifrin | 17:39 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +1:46:25 | Martin Richter | 23:29 | ||
183 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:46:44 | Jussi Seppä | 16:48 | ||
184 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:46:56 | Thomas Ericsson | 21:28 | ||
185 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +1:47:02 | Reijo Toppari | 33:50 | ||
186 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +1:48:12 | Cristian Larsson | 18:54 | ||
187 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +1:48:55 | Oleg Popov | 20:23 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:49:19 | Janne Kansonen | 25:31 | ||
189 | Skien OK (813) | +1:49:21 | Tom Saga | 25:26 | ||
190 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:49:39 | Anders Bergum | 22:38 | ||
191 | Skogslöparna (171) | +1:50:21 | Håkan Persson | 22:59 | ||
192 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +1:50:21 | Emil Ingvarsson | 18:17 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +1:50:26 | Masa Juutilainen | 22:49 | ||
194 | Ultra (158) | +1:50:32 | Igor Zvontsov | 27:23 | ||
195 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +1:50:56 | Marko Viitamäki | 27:39 | ||
196 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +1:51:07 | Niclas Eriksson | 36:35 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +1:51:11 | Tobias Forsn | 16:06 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +1:51:18 | Touko Erämaja | 22:10 | ||
199 | Nybro OK (117) | +1:51:57 | Lars-Olof Lundquist | 21:18 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (181) | +1:52:18 | Tobias Steen | 26:13 |
All | Next 200 > |