< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +2:48:17 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:54:36 | ||
202 | Haninge SOK (181) | +2:48:21 | Daniel Steen | 1:38:30 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:48:35 | Lukas Scharnagl | 1:41:56 | ||
204 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +2:48:50 | Timo Siivonen | 1:36:29 | ||
205 | Nybro OK (117) | +2:50:10 | Oscar Stensson-Bohman | 1:39:45 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +2:50:11 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:28:46 | ||
207 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:52:04 | Erik Engsten | 1:33:33 | ||
208 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:52:06 | Carl-Anton Ingmarsson | 1:52:28 | ||
209 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:52:39 | Miika Kirmula | 1:38:20 | ||
210 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +2:52:58 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:29:08 | ||
211 | OK Botnia (214) | +2:53:11 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:42:30 | ||
212 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:53:22 | Joakim Byström | 1:38:02 | ||
213 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +2:54:24 | Mika Kantola | 1:29:53 | ||
214 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:54:57 | Alf Johan Lima | 1:28:27 | ||
215 | Brownteam (309) | +2:55:48 | Andrey Abadzhiev | 1:45:59 | ||
216 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +2:55:51 | Juho Lahtinen | 2:06:51 | ||
217 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +2:56:02 | Jukka Koistinen | 2:16:34 | ||
218 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:56:28 | Anton Hallor | 1:44:29 | ||
219 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +2:56:53 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:40:41 | ||
220 | Northern Wind (133) | +2:57:10 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 1:42:50 | ||
221 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +2:57:47 | Johan Hedman | 1:43:59 | ||
222 | OK Kåre (824) | +2:57:54 | Marcus Hylen | 1:28:39 | ||
223 | Rasti E4 (231) | +2:58:01 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:48:14 | ||
224 | Nostars (381) | +2:58:13 | Timo Hänninen | 1:55:19 | ||
225 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:58:37 | Patrik Backlund | 1:31:58 | ||
226 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:59:21 | Henrik Göhl | 1:31:39 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK (61) | +2:59:37 | Johan Wändell | 1:29:04 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna (171) | +3:00:07 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:31:38 | ||
229 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +3:00:17 | Eirik Gullord | 1:50:48 | ||
230 | Varegg IL (339) | +3:00:23 | Kristian Lövås | 1:42:06 | ||
231 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +3:00:31 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:55:40 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +3:00:35 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:57:51 | ||
233 | Lynx 3 (198) | +3:00:52 | Kai Hilo | 2:02:42 | ||
234 | Myggans OS (1034) | +3:02:18 | Agda Frankenstein | 1:47:25 | ||
235 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +3:02:35 | Kari Paavola | 1:34:09 | ||
236 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +3:03:31 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:29:43 | ||
237 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +3:03:51 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:32:02 | ||
238 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +3:04:06 | Johansson Erki | 1:39:48 | ||
239 | Rastiketut (296) | +3:04:15 | Janne Matikainen | 1:43:57 | ||
240 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +3:04:27 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:31:54 | ||
241 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +3:04:28 | Teemu Perälä | 2:20:29 | ||
242 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +3:04:39 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:53:37 | ||
243 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +3:04:53 | Oskar Karlin | 1:26:15 | ||
244 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +3:05:31 | Philip Pålsson | 1:43:50 | ||
245 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +3:05:45 | Mathias Drage | 1:33:20 | ||
246 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +3:05:47 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 1:34:31 | ||
247 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +3:05:52 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:42:16 | ||
248 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:05:54 | Johan Andrasson | 1:31:18 | ||
249 | Nord West (272) | +3:06:22 | Yuriy Laptev | 1:40:57 | ||
250 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +3:06:23 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:48:50 | ||
251 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:08:47 | Espen Sirum | 1:33:44 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:09:17 | Jan NGui | 1:36:19 | ||
253 | Dainava1 (462) | +3:09:52 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:39:12 | ||
254 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +3:10:43 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:40:26 | ||
255 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +3:10:47 | Richard Nadberg | 1:39:04 | ||
256 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:13:08 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 1:40:24 | ||
257 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +3:14:02 | Samuel Hippi | 1:50:49 | ||
258 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +3:14:53 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:48:08 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +3:15:04 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:41:11 | ||
260 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +3:15:52 | Daniel Wikström | 2:02:50 | ||
261 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:16:18 | Markus Plohn | 1:36:25 | ||
262 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:16:18 | Jukka Sorvoja | 1:55:11 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +3:16:42 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:32:27 | ||
264 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +3:17:07 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:34:50 | ||
265 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +3:17:36 | Mikko Halonen | 1:37:53 | ||
266 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +3:18:09 | Joakim Carlsson | 2:27:52 | ||
267 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:18:43 | Johan Markstedt | 1:34:34 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +3:19:24 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:52:08 | ||
269 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:19:48 | Matiass Jansons | 1:55:45 | ||
270 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:20:25 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:56:11 | ||
271 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:20:30 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:48:17 | ||
272 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +3:21:47 | Björn Ove Petersson | 1:45:33 | ||
273 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +3:22:32 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:38:11 | ||
274 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +3:22:42 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 2:02:50 | ||
275 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:22:59 | Öyvind Undstad | 1:41:34 | ||
276 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:23:01 | Martins Lacis | 1:56:12 | ||
277 | Ultra (158) | +3:23:07 | Yuri Borobulin | 2:21:05 | ||
278 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +3:23:12 | Pasi Kujala | 1:45:27 | ||
279 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +3:24:38 | Max Lauren | 1:32:51 | ||
280 | OK Oos (290) | +3:24:43 | Andre Nomm | 1:43:38 | ||
281 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +3:24:56 | Henrik Andersson | 1:33:12 | ||
282 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +3:24:57 | Tim Sundbue | 1:45:13 | ||
283 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +3:25:07 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 1:59:26 | ||
284 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:25:12 | Robin Söderström | 1:35:33 | ||
285 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:25:16 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:24:44 | ||
286 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:25:31 | Arild Bjarkö | 1:49:57 | ||
287 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:25:53 | Björn Polland | 1:34:33 | ||
288 | Malax IF (284) | +3:27:42 | Joakim Höstman | 1:37:36 | ||
289 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +3:27:49 | Antti Lamminpää | 2:03:23 | ||
290 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +3:27:56 | Jan Skog | 1:51:59 | ||
291 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +3:28:20 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:48:24 | ||
292 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:28:31 | Gert Nielsen | 2:15:14 | ||
293 | SK Mercury (313) | +3:29:09 | Mati Korrol | 1:44:51 | ||
294 | Ök-94 (1040) | +3:29:38 | Rune Teigland | 1:59:40 | ||
295 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +3:29:58 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:37:23 | ||
296 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:30:00 | Tapio Mannila | 1:30:18 | ||
297 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +3:30:03 | Ville Suuronen | 2:02:08 | ||
298 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:31:31 | Jan Kristian Lygre | 1:39:06 | ||
299 | IF Sturla (1222) | +3:32:07 | Helge Stubberud | 1:40:16 | ||
300 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +3:33:18 | 2:06:04 | |||
301 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:34:10 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:43:26 | ||
302 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:34:37 | Jarno Saarela | 1:31:02 | ||
303 | JOKA (903) | +3:35:23 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:54:10 | ||
304 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +3:35:32 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:57:49 | ||
305 | Rastihaukat (457) | +3:35:52 | Esko Sorri | 1:30:23 | ||
306 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +3:35:58 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:36:39 | ||
307 | IF Åland (582) | +3:36:05 | Niklas Böling | 1:57:46 | ||
308 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +3:36:08 | Jussi Manninen | 1:44:39 | ||
309 | Skien OK (813) | +3:36:20 | Erlend Raastad | 1:56:06 | ||
310 | Riihon ukk (317) | +3:36:53 | Jaska Sorri | 1:22:53 | ||
311 | OK77 2 (455) | +3:36:57 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:38:13 | ||
312 | Turun NMKY (408) | +3:37:11 | Pekka Vieno | 1:57:17 | ||
313 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +3:37:32 | Daniel Wikfors | 1:49:11 | ||
314 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +3:37:43 | Olli Rauste | 2:01:47 | ||
315 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +3:38:37 | Daniele Orler | 2:03:18 | ||
316 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +3:39:02 | Tero Salonen | 1:48:28 | ||
317 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +3:39:14 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:53:18 | ||
318 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +3:39:17 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:56:23 | ||
319 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +3:39:24 | Klas Friborg | 1:39:09 | ||
320 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +3:39:28 | Lauri Pirilä | 1:54:18 | ||
321 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +3:39:28 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:43:47 | ||
322 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +3:39:36 | Kari Mäki-Kamppi | 2:14:48 | ||
323 | IK Auseklis (256) | +3:40:02 | Edgars Lakis | 1:32:14 | ||
324 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:40:13 | Anders Holmström | 1:39:46 | ||
325 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +3:40:18 | Juhani Nippala | 1:54:54 | ||
326 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +3:41:36 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:48:50 | ||
327 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:42:42 | Priit Pääslane | 1:49:01 | ||
328 | Takas OK (962) | +3:43:13 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:45:32 | ||
329 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +3:44:49 | Pontus von Schoultz | 1:59:34 | ||
330 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +3:45:28 | Kari Ristanen | 1:46:37 | ||
331 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +3:45:36 | Mika Lahtinen | 2:03:01 | ||
332 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +3:46:37 | Jarmo Aho | 2:05:11 | ||
333 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +3:46:39 | Antti Keränen | 1:48:02 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +3:47:03 | Jani Peltotalo | 2:02:31 | ||
335 | Catalonia Team (223) | +3:47:20 | Benet Totusaus | 1:30:38 | ||
336 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +3:47:32 | Mikael Lundstedt | 1:46:00 | ||
337 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +3:47:34 | Rasmus Blockgren | 1:46:19 | ||
338 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +3:47:54 | Petri Nurmela | 2:05:45 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +3:48:25 | Samuli Hurme | 1:50:12 | ||
340 | Umeå OK (448) | +3:49:02 | Johan Korsman | 1:51:49 | ||
341 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +3:49:04 | Sundqvist Jari | 1:57:08 | ||
342 | OK Älgen (830) | +3:49:41 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:58:55 | ||
343 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +3:50:06 | Libor Kriz Kretinen | 1:27:20 | ||
344 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +3:50:13 | Göran Blomberg | 1:42:47 | ||
345 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +3:50:14 | Tomas Johansson | 1:41:24 | ||
346 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +3:50:30 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:53:15 | ||
347 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +3:50:47 | Martin Wickholm | 1:59:46 | ||
348 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +3:51:03 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:15:14 | ||
349 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +3:51:08 | Anders Silvemark | 1:41:56 | ||
350 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +3:51:21 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:39:16 | ||
351 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +3:52:06 | Janne Kuningas | 1:57:58 | ||
352 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +3:52:17 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:37:23 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +3:52:42 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:49:50 | ||
354 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +3:52:59 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:39:41 | ||
355 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +3:53:29 | Mikko Tani | 1:58:30 | ||
356 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +3:53:37 | Tomas Lundström | 1:52:33 | ||
357 | Väsby OK (306) | +3:53:49 | Björn Jansson | 1:59:43 | ||
358 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:54:04 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:57:14 | ||
359 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +3:54:10 | Sindre Sandven | 1:33:14 | ||
360 | Metsämannut (444) | +3:54:20 | Tapio Hankala | 1:38:40 | ||
361 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +3:55:03 | Martin Sedström | 2:02:56 | ||
362 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +3:55:08 | Harri Niinistö | 1:38:46 | ||
363 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +3:55:17 | Donald Petrie | 1:41:10 | ||
364 | Byåsen IL (378) | +3:55:26 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:37:36 | ||
365 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:55:37 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:41:16 | ||
366 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +3:55:55 | Denis Mihailov | 2:28:22 | ||
367 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +3:56:16 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:59:24 | ||
368 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +3:56:19 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:44:36 | ||
369 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +3:56:19 | Tobias Berg | 1:34:30 | ||
370 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +3:56:42 | Kalle Wegerfelt | 1:47:03 | ||
371 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +3:56:57 | Pekka Partanen | 1:40:18 | ||
372 | Koovee 5 (692) | +3:57:06 | Hannu Aasla | 1:53:42 | ||
373 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +3:57:09 | Samuli Mäkipää | 2:33:28 | ||
374 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +3:57:38 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:10:30 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +3:58:20 | Niclas Portin | 2:29:33 | ||
376 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +3:58:23 | Joakim Björklind | 1:54:40 | ||
377 | VIGA (222) | +3:58:25 | Uvis Soika | 2:16:05 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +3:58:27 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:58:48 | ||
379 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +3:58:33 | Niklas Landqvist | 1:46:16 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +3:58:35 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:38:09 | ||
381 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +3:58:39 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:41:50 | ||
382 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +3:58:52 | Anton Marmelid | 2:06:35 | ||
383 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +3:59:34 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:42:31 | ||
384 | Konnerud IL (418) | +3:59:55 | Eivind Lindseth | 1:56:24 | ||
385 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:00:06 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:44:05 | ||
386 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +4:00:27 | Staffan Persson | 1:43:10 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +4:01:01 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:51:34 | ||
388 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +4:01:14 | Heikki Lassila | 1:46:52 | ||
389 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +4:01:46 | Antti Savonen | 2:22:09 | ||
390 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +4:01:52 | Timo Grönroos | 2:08:45 | ||
391 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +4:01:53 | Juha Tolonen | 1:43:45 | ||
392 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +4:03:02 | Alexandr Lebedev | 2:06:19 | ||
393 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +4:03:11 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:55:10 | ||
394 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +4:03:14 | Jussi Anttila | 2:10:51 | ||
395 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +4:03:50 | Tomi Heinola | 1:47:06 | ||
396 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +4:04:04 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:47:18 | ||
397 | Härlövs IF (248) | +4:04:07 | Anton Oddmo | 1:49:47 | ||
398 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +4:04:23 | Toivo Toomas | 2:07:26 | ||
399 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +4:04:41 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:44:01 | ||
400 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +4:06:03 | Jarkko Tynyt | 1:45:36 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |